Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) CYM League/YBT/Cwpan y Ddraig - Cwm Lickey Start List
Sunday 14 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=91, Online=91%)
Yvette Baker Trophy or Shield competitors should enter the YBT courses.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BOK
DEVON
DVO
FVO
HOC
IND
MDOC
MWOC
NGOC
OD
QO
SARUM
SBOC
SLOW
SO
SOC
SWOC
SYO
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(20)
12*
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
21
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
31*
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(vl) (h)
32
1409716
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
36
8000047
Ben Mitchell
M21
SBOC
CYM
tba(l)
37
8256763
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
CYM
tba(l)
39
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
41
2020447
Jeff Pakes
M45
QO
GBR
tba(m)
42
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
46
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
51
503231
Andy Rimes
M55
QO
GBR
tba(e)
52
630506
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
54
8170897
Michael Hallett
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
57
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
71
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
77
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
tba(l)
80
8680546
Jim Trueman
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba
81
1426926
Iestyn Evans
M21
SBOC
CYM
tba(ve)
83
500999
Marcus Pinker
M45
FVO
IRL
tba
85
2038683
Kate O'Sullivan
W55
MWOC
CYM
tba
Blue
(28)
1
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
tba(l)
2
1814630
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
3
8442122
David Harper
M65
DEVON
GBR
tba
4
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
tba(l)
6
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
7 Ann Mitchell
tba(m)
8
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
9
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
tba(l)
14
8016295
Andy Sykes
M50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
17
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
22*
8656105
Simon Williamson
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(vl) (h)
26
8190558
Steve Jones
M60
SBOC
GBR
tba
33
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
34
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
35
345611
Alan Pucill
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
38
8640485
Joe Parkinson
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
40
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
tba(m)
44
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
50
503497
Rosie Wych
W60
QO
GBR
tba(e)
53
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
55
1221047
Pat MacLeod
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
58
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
69
261207
Alan Richards
M70
NGOC
GBR
55 Pat MacLeod
tba
70
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
74
1401147
Robert Griffiths
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba
86
220285
Mike Kay
M65
MWOC
GBR
tba(m)
87
8655909
Ian Chafer
M50
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
88
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
Green
(23)
5
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
7
335280
Ann Mitchell
W45
SBOC
CYM
6 David Mitchell
tba(m)
10
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
tba(m)
11*
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
13*
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
18
414306
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
17 David Palmer
tba(m)
19
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba(ve)
23*
9101761
Annemieke Silk
W50
SWOC
GBR
tba(vl) (h)
29
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
30
8628568
Jane Bush
W60
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
43
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
47
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
49
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
56
221101
Jill Gorvett
W70
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
59
1961168
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
60
1963308
Gill Lock
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
61
1995108
Siobhan Lock
W20
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
66
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
67
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
78
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
tba(m)
82
1426925
Megan Symons
W21
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve)
84
8031167
Gabriella Walsh
W50
MWOC
GBR
tba(m)
91
2800209
Peter Colbert
M65
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
Short Green
(6)
15
37945
Mark Blackstone
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(e)
16
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
62
40227
Robert Teed
M80
NGOC
CYM
55 Pat MacLeod
tba
68
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
89
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
tba
90
222321
Susan Colbert
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
Light Green
(5)
20
Hire
Sharon Finch
W50
SWOC
CYM
tba(l) (h)
45
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
63
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
75
Hire
Brian Jones
M50
IND
GBR
tba
76
Hire
Susie Jones
W45
IND
GBR
tba
Orange
(1)
65
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
Yellow
(2)
48
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
79
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
tba(l)
YBT Green
(3)
24*
8632177
Quinlan Silk
M18
SWOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
25*
8632178
Jasmine Silk
W18
SWOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
27
8667906
Christopher Raven
M16
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
YBT Light Green
(3)
28
8680543
Andrew Raven
M14
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
72
8032505
William Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
73
8211006
Freddie Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
YBT Orange
(0)
YBT Yellow
(0)