Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Rose Inn Race Series Start List
Tuesday 14 May 2019 - Tuesday 13 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=224, Online=100%, Event1=110, Event2=122, Event3=122, Event4=115)
Event 1
14/05/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 2
11/06/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 3
09/07/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 4
13/08/2019 Rose Inn Series Event 4
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Blaenau Gwent AC
Bleanau Gwent Athletics
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Caerleon RC
Caerleon Running Club
Caerphilly Runners
Caldicot Running Club
Caldicot Running Club
Cardiff Amateur AC
Cardiff Triathletes
Chepstow Harriers
ESRC
Fairwater Runners
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Fetch Everyone
Fo rest of Dean AC
Fodac
Forest of Dean AC
Griffithstown Harriers
Halesowen
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers RC
Lliswerry
Lliswerry Runners
London City Athletics Club
Micky Morris Racing Team
Monross Trailblazers
Neath Run 4 All
Newent Runners
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Pegasus
Pegasus RC
Penarth & Dinas Runners
Penarth and Dinas Runners
Pontyclun Roadrunners
Pontypool Phoenix
Pontypool Phoenix runners
Pontypridd roadents
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Pontypridd Rodents AC
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Royal Dean Forest Cycling Club
San Domenico
San Domenico RC
San Domenico Road RC
Spirit of Monmouth
Torfaen Athletics
Torfaen Runners
Unattached
Undy & Redwick Road Runners
White Rock Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
4 mile road race
(224)
1
Robert Pritchard
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
2
Gwyn Palfrey
M55
Bleanau Gwent Athletics
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
3
Mike Chipping
M65
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
4
Caroline Thomas
WSEN
Blaenau Gwent AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
5
Richard Appleford
M40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
6
Emily Chinn
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
7
Ian Warner
M60
GBR
tba
tba
tba
8
Gareth Burkitt
MSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
9
Melinda Daley
W50
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
10
Andrew Davies
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
11
Mark Hurford
M40
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
12
Robert Davies
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
13
Henry Williams
MU17
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
14
Michael R Bryant
M55
Newent Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
15
Christopher Hill
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
16
Matt Tooby
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
17
Alison Sheedy
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
18
Stuart Howison
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
19
Jen Williams
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
20
Michael Griffiths
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
21
Lloyd Williams
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
22
Patrick Rennison
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
23
Oliver Rennison
MU18
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
24
Ceri Davies
M40
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
25
Ruth Robertson
W50
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
26
Stephen Bartlett
M50
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
27
Allison Hughes
W50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
28
John Edwards
M65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
29
Angharad Jones
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
30
Emma Edwards
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
31
Hilary Matheson
W60
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
32
Paul Graham
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
33
Hywel Edwards
M45
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
34
Matthew Golledge
MU18
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
35
Nick Davies
M55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
36
Stuart Ward
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
37
Zoe Rees
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
38
James Fletcher
M50
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
39
Craig Cheedy
MSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
40
Helen Warrender
W50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
41
Owen Staddon
MSEN
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
42
Rachel Brenton
WSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
43
Harri Like
WSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
44
James Kershaw-Naylor
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
45
Stephen Dilley
M40
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
46
David Proffitt
M65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
47
Daniel Millin
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
48
Mo Smith
W55
Pegasus
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
49
Sally Groves
W55
Pegasus RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
50
Rhys Pippard
MSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
51
Angela Champion
W40
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
52
Stefan Simms
M50
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
tba
tba
53
Lou Summers
W50
Torfaen runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
54
Andrew Dickens
M45
Torfaen runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
55
Richie Mann
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
56
Clare Patterson
W40
Torfaen runners
GBR
tba
57
Andrew Spencer
M55
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
58
Joanna Pearson
W50
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
59
Emma Weaving
W40
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
60
Jon Barne
M45
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
61
Vicky Fear
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
62
Dominic Shields
M50
San Domenico
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
63
Tom Longley
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
64
Craig Musker
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
65
Andrew Kaye
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
66
Vicky Davies
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
67
Emma King
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
68
Rob Price
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
69
Johnny Lam
M45
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
70
David Mather
M55
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
71
Lisa Griffin
WSEN
Torfaen runners
GBR
tba
72
Ian Bird
MSEN
Neath Run 4 All
GBR
tba
73
Stuart Williams
M50
Pontypridd Rodents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
74
Jeanette Jenkins
W55
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
75
Martyn Jenkins
M55
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
76
Michael Barnes
MSEN
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
77
Leonie Roberts
W40
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
78
Mark Prosser
M45
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
79
Maixent Gaillard
M40
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
80
Hayley Jackson
W45
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
81
Claire Price
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
82
Louise Hopkins
W55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
83
Sophie Williams
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
84
Darren Griffiths-Warner
M50
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
85
Daniel Thrift
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
86
Keith James
M45
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
87
Chloë Wheeler
WU23
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
88
Richard Jones
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
89
Richard Sewell
M60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
90
Elizabeth Kenward
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
91
Gary Kenward
M55
GBR
tba
tba
92
Julie Tucker
W55
GBR
tba
tba
93
Mark Williamson
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
94
Marie Hurford
WSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
95
Bryn Williams
MU16
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
96
Richard Basham
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
97
Matthew Phillips
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
98
Dave Bailyes
M55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
99
Kaylea Palkowski
WSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
tba
100
Andrew James
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
101
Alison Williams
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
102
Rebecca Ward
WU16
Chepstow Harriers
CYM
tba
103
Maria English
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
104
Brett Regulski
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
105
Bethan Coles
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
106
Kieran Mchugh
M55
GBR
tba
107
Berna Cantwell
W55
Chepstow harriers
GBR
tba
108
Ceri Denning
WSEN
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
109
Darren Bishop
MSEN
Pontypridd roadents
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
110
Howard Attwood
M65
Lliswerry
GBR
tba
tba
111
Thomas Henry
MSEN
Lliswerry runners
GBR
tba
112
Cath Edwards
W50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
113
Marc Turner
M45
Halesowen
GBR
tba
114
Maria Richards
W45
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
115
Alison McMenemy
W55
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
116
Stephen McMenemy
M60
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
117
Katy Roy
WSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
118
Tracy Strydom
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
119
Ian Southwell
MSEN
Penarth & Dinas Runners
GBR
tba
120
Sarah Lauder
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
121
Cory Sherwin
MU23
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
122
Julie Scholey
W55
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
123
Carol Rees
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
124
Nick Noble
M50
GBR
tba
tba
125
Naomi Davies
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
126
Graeme Donnan
M65
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
127
Jemma Sedgmond
WSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
128
Andrew Wilson
MSEN
Cardiff Triathletes
GBR
tba
129
Kathryn Sweetman
W45
Fetch Everyone
GBR
tba
130
John Seaward
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
131
Tom Watkins
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
132
Jamie Edwards
MSEN
Pontypool Phoenix runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
133
Ian Bird
MSEN
Neath Run 4 All
GBR
tba
134
Tracey Arthur
WSEN
Undy & Redwick Road Runners
GBR
tba
tba
135
Debbie Satchell
W55
Pontypool Phoenix
GBR
tba
tba
tba
136
Malcolm Bradley
M65
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
tba
137
Christian Ford
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
138
Andy Raynor
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
139
Paul Mitchell
M40
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
tba
140
Ruth Cann
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
141
Niki Morgan
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
142
Phil Lee
M40
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
143
Brian Griffin
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
144
Dave Bailyes
M55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
145
Alison Williams
WU23
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
146
Kaylea Palkowski
WSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
tba
147
Angharad Parry-Jones
W40
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
148
Brett Regulski
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
149
Vanessa Ball
WSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
150
Steve Richardson
M40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
151
Peter Short
M65
Fo rest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
152
Carys Dawe
WU23
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
153
David George
M50
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
154
Daniel Milosevic
MSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
155
Rachel Brenton
WSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
156
Matthew Phillips
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
157
Berna Cantwell
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
158
Peter Hutton
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
159
Kevin Dupe
M50
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
tba
160
Rebecca Ward
WU16
Chepstow Harriers
CYM
tba
161
Lewis Mcloughlin
MU16
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
162
Yangi Vundamina
W40
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
163
Eddie McDaid
M65
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
164
Vicki Hewlett
W55
Fodac
GBR
tba
tba
165
John Chandler
M55
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
166
Lewis McLoughlin
MU16
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
167
Hywel Williams
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
168
Niki Morgan
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
169
Phil Lee
M40
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
170
Brian Griffin
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
171
Dave Povall
M40
Unattached
GBR
tba
172
Henry Williams
MU17
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
173
Thomas Henry
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
174
Harry Woodward
MU18
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
175
Julia Groombridge
W50
Lliswerry runners
GBR
tba
176
Steve Drewitt
MSEN
Fairwater Runners
GBR
tba
177
Peter Short
M65
Fo rest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
178
Brett Regulski
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
179
Matt Turner
M45
GBR
tba
180
Rebecca Ward
WU16
Chepstow Harriers
CYM
tba
181
Amanda Sharp
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
182
Berna Cantwell
W55
Chepstow harriers
GBR
tba
183
Peter Hutton
M55
Chepstow harriers
GBR
tba
184
Matt Unsworth
M45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
185
Gareth Burkitt
MSEN
Torfaen Athletics
GBR
tba
186
Vanessa Pritchard
M40
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
tba
187
Jason Pritchard
M40
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
tba
188
Rhys Pritchard
MU17
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
tba
189
Matthew Grantham
MU23
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
190
Pam Grantham
W50
Lliswerry
GBR
tba
191
Paul Iddon
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
192
Peter Howell
M50
Pontypridd Roadents
GBR
tba
193
Georgie Tidswell
WU23
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
194
John Edwards
M65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
195
Stephen Morris
MSEN
Cardiff Amateur AC
GBR
tba
196
Christopher Guy
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
197
Digby Rusling
M45
Royal Dean Forest Cycling Club
GBR
tba
198
Niki Morgan
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
199
Cj de Mooi
M45
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
tba
200
Foyez Ahmed
MSEN
GBR
tba
201
Martyn Bidwell
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
202
Hannah Bidwell
WU17
GBR
tba
203
Douglas Cameron
MSEN
London City Athletics Club
GBR
tba
204
Christopher Potter
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
205
Gavin Perkins
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
206
Bethan Coles
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
207
Vanessa Lawson
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
208
Sami Hamroush
MSEN
ESRC
GBR
tba
209
David Prowse
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
210
Daniel Milosevic
MSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
tba
211
Tomas Marsh
MSEN
GBR
tba
212
Phil Groves
M55
Pegasus RC
GBR
tba
213
Berna Cantwell
W55
Chepstow harriers
GBR
tba
214
Brenda Avery
W65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
215
Andrew Thomas
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
216
Michael Murphy
M65
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
217
Susan Bowes
W40
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
218
Peter Hutton
M55
Chepstow harriers
GBR
tba
219
Sarah Passmore
WSEN
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
tba
220
Mark Passmore
MSEN
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
tba
221
Matt Turner
M45
GBR
tba
222
Ian Williams
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
223
Tony Marshall
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
224
Darren Morgan
M45
ESRC
GBR
tba