Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Acorn - Eston Moor & Lazenby Bank Start List
Sunday 07 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=136, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BL
BOF
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DFO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
IND
NATO
NN
NOC
PFO
Red Roos
SROC
SYO
TAY
WAOC
WCH
WCOC
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(16)
1
8668922
Richard Rigby
M50
CLOK
ENG
tba (h)
3
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
ENG
tba (h)
13
2074480
Andrew McRoyall
M50
IND
GBR
tba(m)
21
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
SCO
tba(ve) (h)
25
7040391
Vicky Bailey
W21
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
26
7110582
Kevin Francis
M35
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
43
8657424
Andy Thorpe
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba(l)
58
9100801
Thomas Aspin
M18
CLOK
GBR
tba(ve)
70
8260463
Dougie Nisbet
M55
NN
GBR
tba
75
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
78
2049872
George Hare
M55
NATO
GBR
tba(l)
83
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
100
8360586
Francis Shillitoe
M45
NATO
ENG
tba(l)
115
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba(l)
120
1410807
James Meredith
M40
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
131
8074459
Joseph Goodwin
M20
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
Blue
(33)
2
8668923
Carolyn Rigby
W50
CLOK
ENG
tba (h)
10
8669958
David Riches
M55
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
15
263492
Martyn Dean
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
17
1416415
Alexander Mathers
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba
23
8654977
Michael Burt
M60
Red Roos
AUS
tba(m)
29
7207313 (H)
Patrick McGrath
M21
DFO
IRL
tba
33
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
37
644364
Chris Petre
M55
CLOK
ENG
tba(e)
39
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
40
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
41
50394
Ian Couch
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
45
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
46
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
47
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
48
8110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
50
7207314 (H)
Paul Chapman
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
57
9002901
Rebecca Aspin
W20
CLOK
GBR
tba(ve)
76
2049874
Alexandra Hare
W18
NATO
GBR
tba(l)
79
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba(ve)
82
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
89
33171
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
95
2089578
Paul Goldsmith
M45
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
96
2043499
Stephen Powell
M50
CLOK
ENG
tba(e)
102
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
105
831765
Paul Wood
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
109
8030863
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
tba(m)
117
8680542
Jeff Harris
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
118
221346 (H)
Ryan Noordally
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba
119
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
122
221347 (H)
Matthew Lunn
M40
CLOK
GBR
tba(l)
130
8074458
Jonty Goodwin
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
134
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
tba(l)
136
8641512
Mike Hind
M65
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
Green
(41)
7
8040174
Joanne Field
W45
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
12
526683
Ricardo Fernandes
M45
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
18
2800505
Joe Trigg
M65
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
19
2061130
Simon Schmuck
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
22
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
ENG
tba(vl) (h)
27
33041
Barry Harrison
M80
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
28
7207312 (H)
William Lee
M21
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
30
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
32
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
34
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
36
12378
Ray Barnes
M65
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
38
261751
Osmond Gardner
M60
CLOK
ENG
tba(e)
42
2120562
Julie Couch
W60
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
44
2043496
Anna Thorpe
W16
EPOC
GBR
tba(l)
51
8080851
Paul Simmons
M65
HALO
GBR
tba
53
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
54
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
55
8231150
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
60
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
71
400585
Steve Willis
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
72
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
74
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
BOF
GBR
tba(l)
77
2049873
Mary Rack
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(l)
80
8050403
Richard Cummings
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba(vl)
81
203168
Ann Cummings
W60
WCOC
GBR
tba(vl)
90
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
92
8655929
Jill Libby
W60
CLOK
ENG
tba(vl)
97
423592
Paul Jackson
M75
EPOC
GBR
tba(l)
101
8657426
Kim Sanderson
W40
NATO
ENG
tba(l)
104
531947
Colin Drury
M70
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
106
8050458
Shirley Wood
W60
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
107
414495
Peter Avis
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
110
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
tba(m)
112
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
GBR
tba(m)
113
8667397
Maria MacKenzie
W40
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
114
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba(l)
123
8657386
Tony Thornley
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
128
855906
Bill Melville
M75
TAY
SCO
tba
129
2074460
Deborah Goodwin
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
133
9510518
Steve Whitehead
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(l)
135
2096684
Graham Scott
M70
NATO
GBR
tba
Short Green
(16)
4
8630954
Peter Archer
M70
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
6
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
8
33247
Mike Hardy
M80
CLOK
GBR
tba
20
2061162
Anne Schmuck
W55
CLOK
GBR
tba
24
33141
Malcolm McIvor
M80
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
31
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
35
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
56
8040451
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
59
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
86
8657421
Christine Roberts
W70
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
87
33140
Michael Wood
M75
EPOC
GBR
tba(l)
91
24841
Margaret Shaw
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
98
2800518
Benedict Sanderson
M14
NATO
ENG
tba(l)
121
263421
Mike Fairburn
M80
PFO
GBR
tba(m)
127
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
132
50056
Tom Crowther
M80
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
Very Short Green
(4)
9
33249
Gill Hardy
W80
CLOK
GBR
tba
14
235745
Joan Selby
W75
CLOK
ENG
tba (h)
49
33264
Eileen Bedwell
W85
CLOK
ENG
tba(l)
73
33124
Clarissa Napier
W80
CLOK
GBR
tba
Light Green
(9)
16
263436
Celia Dean
W60
CLOK
GBR
tba (h)
61
8270104
Tamsin Gent
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba
93
444848
Tamsin Ker
W16
CLARO
GBR
39 Ruth Ker
tba(l)
103
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
108
335144
Melanie Avis
W50
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
111
2085348
Niamh Tucker-mcauley
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba
116
221345 (H)
Sam Rhodes-Dawber
M16
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
125
221349 (H)
Chris Stoker
M40
IND
ENG
tba(e)
126
221350 (H)
Joshua Stoker
M16
IND
ENG
tba(e)
Red
(4)
5
7207311 (H)
Matt Walker
M21
IND
ENG
tba
11
337511
Tracey Lyon
W40
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
94
7207318 (H)
John O'Boyle
M45
IND
GBR
tba(ve)
124
2046401
Kath Aspin
W50
CLOK
GBR
tba(ve)
Orange
(5)
52
9102782
Patricia Simmons
W65
HALO
GBR
tba
69
9451265
Roberta Marshall
W60
NN
GBR
tba
84
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
88
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
99
774488
Oscar Sanderson
M12
NATO
ENG
tba(l)
Yellow
(6)
62
7207315 (H)
Bloom Kathleen
W75
IND
GBR
tba
65
221341 (H)
Thomas Hanson
M40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
66
221342 (H)
Elizabeth Hanson
W40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
67
221343 (H)
Alexandra Hanson
W10
IND
GBR
tba(e)
68
221344 (H)
Zoe Hanson
W10
IND
GBR
tba(e)
85
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
White
(2)
63
7207316 (H)
Carys Hunter
W10
IND
GBR
tba
64
7207317 (H)
Euan Hunter
M10
IND
GBR
tba