Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Santa 8K / 5K / Fun Runs - Sudeley Castle Start List
Sunday 15 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=340, Online=90%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 November 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
-
.
Almost Athletes
Bath Rd Beers Running Club
Bath Road Beers Running Club
Bitton Road Runners
Buckinghamshire and Stowe
Cheltenham and County Harriers
Cheltenham Running Club
Cheltenham running ladies
Cirencester AC
Cleeve Ladies
Clifton Running Club
Coventry Triathletes
Dursley Running Club
Evesham Vale RC
Forest of Dean AC
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
Frampton Running Club
Frampton Running Group
GroupFit
Hucclecote harriers
Kingfisher Harriers
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
Knights Gym
Lonely goat
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat Running Club
Lonley goat
NBRG
OCR Jnr
R.I.O.T
Ravers2Runners
Reading Joggers
Rolys ladies
Run Birmingham
Running Somewhere Else
Spa Striders
Stratford Upon Avon AC
Stroud & District AC
Tearaways
Tewkesbury Allrunners
Tewkesbury Running Club
The Runaways
The Tearaways
This Mum Runs Bristol
Thornbury RC
UkRunChat RC
Usk Runners
Vegan Runners UK
Westbury Harriers
White Horse Harriers
Winchcombe Running Club
Witney Road Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
8K
(202)
279
Rich Aird
M50
GBR
36
Karin Aitken
W55
Kingfisher Harriers
GBR
105
Michael Algeo
MSEN
GBR
296
Liza Anderson
W50
GBR
151
Jonny Archer
MSEN
GBR
252
Clare Bailey
W45
GBR
178
Dan Bailey
MU23
GBR
179
Hattie Bailey
WU18
GBR
176
Leisha Bailey
W50
GBR
177
Paul Bailey
M45
GBR
356*
Julia Ballard
W55
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
12
Jay Bartley
MSEN
Thornbury RC
GBR
77
Claire Bastos
WSEN
GBR
76
Pedro Bastos
MSEN
GBR
92
Kate Bestwick
W45
GBR
61
Ian Bevan
M45
Frampton Running Group
GBR
293
Rebecca Blakeway
WU23
GBR
58
Cheryl Broadway
W45
Run Birmingham
GBR
13
Melanie Browne
WSEN
GBR
261
Jo Bryan-Smith
WSEN
Ravers2Runners
GBR
290
Francis Bull
MSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
39
Nici Bulman
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
60
Helen Campbell
WSEN
GBR
303
Carly Carslake
WSEN
Hucclecote harriers
GBR
273
Chris Carter
MSEN
GBR
7
Paul Cassidy
M40
GBR
249
Emma Caswell
WSEN
GroupFit
GBR
32
Caroline Chapman
WSEN
GBR
117
Jacquie Chester
W55
Cleeve Ladies
GBR
88
Pete Clark
M50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
264
Tony Clarke
M50
Lonley goat
GBR
307
Harriet Collins
WSEN
GBR
27
Robert Cooper
MSEN
GBR
232
Sue Cooper
W55
GBR
140
Kelly Cotter
M40
GBR
172
Rebecca Coulthard
W40
GBR
308
Cara Cousins
WSEN
GBR
286
Kim Crispin
W50
Lonely Goat
GBR
334
Felicity Crotty
WSEN
Cirencester AC
GBR
333
Jo Crotty
W45
GBR
205
Moira Cullen
W45
GBR
147
Wendy Daniell
WSEN
GBR
257
Paula Dinwoodie
W50
GBR
262
Nat Dohrn
WSEN
Ravers2Runners
GBR
14
Clare Donaldson
WSEN
GBR
346*
Angie Douglas
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
337
Karen Downes
W50
Rolys ladies
GBR
237
Roger Doxsey
M40
GBR
298
Marie Dunnell-Tubb
W40
GBR
31
Maria Dykes
W40
R.I.O.T
GBR
300
Helen Edwards
W50
GBR
49
Joe Edwards
MSEN
GBR
166
Wendy Ellis
W45
GBR
9
Alex Etchells
MSEN
GBR
4
Chris Etchells
M60
GBR
5
Sarah Etchells
W55
GBR
330
Rebecca Evans
W45
GBR
351*
Samantha Finn
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
318
Barrie Gardiner
MSEN
GBR
211
Jenny Gardiner
WSEN
GBR
73
Jenny Giddings
WSEN
GBR
74
Sam Giddings
MSEN
GBR
199
Rachael Giles
WSEN
GBR
139
Eva Goodhead
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
349*
Sue Goodwin
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
110
Jan Goodyear
W65
GBR
148
Matthew Green
M40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
15
Laura Greenwell
WSEN
GBR
197*
Louise Grzasko
W40
GBR
294
Deyaine Gummery
W50
Coventry Triathletes
GBR
30
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
144
Ian Hamblin
MSEN
NBRG
GBR
206
Joanna Hancock
WSEN
GBR
71*
Jonathan Hancock
M60
Usk Runners
GBR
142
Katy Hanna
WSEN
GBR
306
Harriet Harding
WSEN
GBR
47
Paul Harmer
M50
The Runaways
GBR
258
Kay Harper
W40
GBR
309
Chaweewan Hartley
W50
Almost Athletes
GBR
207
Cathy Heard
W45
GBR
62
Amy Heathcote
W50
Frampton Running Club
GBR
131
Wendy Hiiemae
W45
GBR
157
Felicity Hill
W45
GBR
217
Claire Hinde
WSEN
GBR
350*
Christa Hopkins
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
316
Cate Hopkinson
W55
White Horse Harriers
GBR
287
Anna Hubbard
WSEN
Reading Joggers
GBR
288
Rose Hubbard
WSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
352*
Emma Hudson
WSEN
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
251
Lindsey Hudson
W40
GBR
180
Joe Hughes
MU17
GBR
354*
Joy Jackson
W40
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
80
Tracey Jackson
W40
Frampton Running Group
GBR
6*
Gillian James
W40
GBR
342
Joanna Jarvis
W45
GBR
214
Rachel Jarvis
WSEN
GBR
321
Victoria Kennedy
W40
Almost Athletes
GBR
106
Sarah King
W45
GBR
134
Audrey Lachèvre
WSEN
Clifton Running Club
GBR
171
Anna Lansley
WSEN
GBR
132
Wendy Lawrence
W65
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
GBR
200
Clare Lee
W45
GBR
227
Derek Lee
WSEN
GBR
107
Mike Leigh
M75
GBR
317
Joe Lemer
M40
GBR
133
Benoit Lepron
MSEN
Clifton Running Club
GBR
357
Helen Levick
WSEN
GBR
130
Tricia List
W50
GBR
40
Carol Locke
W60
GBR
314
James Lockyer
M40
GBR
143
Laura Lue
WSEN
GBR
226
Hannah Maggs
W40
GBR
340
Ruth Maguire
W60
GBR
219
Rebecca Mander
WSEN
GBR
154
Helen Mann
W60
GBR
2
Anita Marriott
W50
GBR
311
Adrian Mason
M40
Stratford Upon Avon AC
GBR
155
Rebecca Mason
W45
GBR
163
Clare Mccaffrey-Endsor
W40
GBR
146
Marc Mcdermott
MSEN
NBRG
GBR
263
Hamish McWhirter
M40
Ravers2Runners
GBR
275
Freddie Merrett
MU17
GBR
355*
Gemma Milisic
WSEN
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
44
Ross Millington
M40
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
322
Lee Mitchell
M40
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
312
Wendi Moles
W45
GBR
297
Kate Morris
WSEN
GBR
209
Hannah Mudway
WSEN
GBR
210
James Nicol
MSEN
GBR
225
Jessica Nielsen
W45
Kingfisher Harriers
GBR
224
Kim Nielsen
M50
Kingfisher Harriers
GBR
82
Emma Nuttall
W45
Frampton Running Group
GBR
81
Richard Nuttall
M50
Frampton Running Group
GBR
168
Caroline Osborne Jones
W40
GBR
64
Clare Ovens
W50
GBR
87
Isabel Ovens
WU23
GBR
65
Paul Ovens
M50
GBR
69*
Mark Palmer
M45
GBR
212
Phil Pearce
MSEN
Knights Gym
GBR
70*
Brian Peters
M45
GBR
302
Jonathan Pocock
MSEN
GBR
123
Sharon Polson
W55
GBR
336
Jodie Porter
WSEN
GBR
111
Barbara Powell
W55
Kingfisher harriers
GBR
169
Rachael Price
W40
GBR
112
Katie Rainscourt
W40
Buckinghamshire and Stowe
GBR
280
Laura Ranger
WSEN
GBR
281
Terry Ranger
M55
GBR
328
Molly Rasch
WSEN
-
GBR
305
Emma Ratty
WSEN
GBR
253
Paula Rimmer
W45
GBR
324
Tess Robinson
W40
Spa Striders
GBR
313
Cheryl Rodham
W40
Almost Athletes
GBR
160
Steffi Roscoe
W40
GBR
345*
Maria Ryland
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
216
Clare Ryman
W40
Knights Gym
GBR
344
Jess Saban
WSEN
GBR
343
Rosie Saban
WSEN
GBR
83
Emily Scott
WU23
GBR
104
Jan Sefton
W45
GBR
241
Trajan Seymour
M40
GBR
38
Elaine Shelley
W45
KINGFISHER HARRIERS
GBR
233*
Samantha Sherwood
WSEN
GBR
250
Sarah Simpkins
W45
GroupFit
GBR
175
Alex Smith
MSEN
Cheltenham and County Harriers
GBR
208
Catherine Smith
W45
GBR
341
Helen Smith
W40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
213
Kerri Spry
W45
Tewkesbury Running Club
GBR
16
Seema Srivastava
W45
This Mum Runs Bristol
GBR
248
Carol Stacey
W55
GBR
304
Clare Stephens
W40
GBR
190
Victoria Stokes
W40
GBR
150
Beth Stoneham
WSEN
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
174
Victoria Strachan
W45
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
141
Sue Sturgeon
W60
Winchcombe Running Club
GBR
329*
Andre Swanepoel
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
93
Selena Sweeney
WSEN
Evesham Vale RC
GBR
310
Kate Taylor
WSEN
GBR
55
Leanne Taylor
WSEN
GBR
193
Paul Taylor
MSEN
Witney Road Runners
GBR
265
Fay Thomas
WSEN
GBR
295
Shelley Tomkins
WSEN
GBR
46
Claire Turner
W50
The Runaways
GBR
45
Jennie Turner
W50
The Runaways
GBR
326
Mark Waddington
M40
Lonely goat
GBR
204
Wendi Waghorn
W40
GBR
301
Lisa Wand
WSEN
GBR
37
Helen Watkins
WSEN
GBR
189
Kevin Watkins
MSEN
Stroud & District AC
GBR
84
Michelle Watson
W45
GBR
54*
Rebecca Watts
WSEN
UkRunChat RC
GBR
353*
Nicola Webb
W40
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
218*
Tracy Webster
W45
Running Somewhere Else
GBR
215
Alex West
MSEN
GBR
66
Malcolm West
M50
GBR
53
Alex Weston
MSEN
GBR
52
Dave Weston
M55
GBR
118
Toni Williams
WSEN
Cleeve Ladies
GBR
247*
Kate Wood
WSEN
GBR
220*
Sandie Wood
W55
Running Somewhere Else
GBR
338
David Wright
M55
GBR
254
Sam Yiend
MSEN
GBR
5K
(60)
266
Rosie Adams
WSEN
Bath Road Beers Running Club
GBR
260
Sally Adams
WSEN
GBR
119
Michelle Barthorpe
WSEN
GBR
292
Anna Blackwell
WSEN
GBR
201
Amanda Bradbury
WSEN
GBR
8
Julie Cassidy
W45
GBR
63
Mim Chapman
W55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
89
Sarah Clark
W45
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
24
Julie Davies
W55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
246
Julia Dawson
W65
Dursley Running Club
GBR
291
Sharon Day
W55
Bath Rd Beers Running Club
GBR
238
Carol Doxsey
W45
GBR
90
Marcin Dumny
MSEN
GBR
48
Mandy Edwards
W50
Cheltenham running ladies
GBR
315
Damien Fensome
M40
GBR
188
Lisa Fensome
W40
GBR
34
Karen Fitzpatrick
W40
Tearaways
GBR
267
Lorna Fizor
WSEN
GBR
221
Araminta Fogden
W40
GBR
222
Kester Fogden
MU18
GBR
59
Catriona Frusciante
WSEN
GBR
271
Bethan Gray
WSEN
GBR
128
Andy Green
MSEN
GBR
289
Daniel Green
MSEN
GBR
129
Doug Green
M55
GBR
153
Gabriela Grulichova
WSEN
GBR
91
Hanna Gruszczynska
W40
GBR
244
Tina Hartridge
W50
GBR
187
Claire Harwood
WSEN
GBR
25
Annie Hidden
W50
Dursley Running Club
GBR
339
Sarah Irving
W45
GBR
184
Lorraine Lawson
W50
GBR
57
Mayo Lisa
W40
GBR
335
Sheila Maxfield
W45
GBR
272
Roz McGee
WSEN
GBR
274
Jonathan Merrett
M50
GBR
230
Chloe Mills
WSEN
GBR
231
Nicky Mills
W55
GBR
41
Natalie Moss
WSEN
GBR
42
Stephen Moss
M40
GBR
348*
Emma Murray
W40
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
68
Jacquelyn Nixon
W60
GBR
67
John Nixon
M70
GBR
183
Claire Oxenham
WSEN
GBR
347*
Mandy Prosser
W45
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
85
Rebecca Ransome-Wallis
WSEN
GBR
3
Sally Richardson
W45
The Tearaways
GBR
33
Vaughn Round
M40
Tearaways
GBR
108
Nichola Sanderson
WSEN
GBR
240
Michelle Seymour
W40
GBR
22*
Simon Shellard
MSEN
GBR
320
Alice Sleight
WSEN
GBR
50
Jessica Smith
MSEN
GBR
23
Rachel Smith
W40
Dursley Running Club
GBR
269
Carl Stacey
M40
GBR
268
Tara Stacey
W45
GBR
194
Lynn Wallen
W65
GBR
234
Jon Walsh
MSEN
GBR
56
Benjamin Williams
M40
GBR
35
Julia Witt
W40
GBR
1K
(58)
228
Alexandra Alonzi
WSEN
GBR
181
Edina Bardos
WSEN
GBR
120
Danny Barthorpe
MSEN
GBR
121
Sophia Barthorpe
WU6
GBR
79
Benjamin Bastos
MU5
GBR
78
Delilah Bastos
WU7
GBR
202
Martin Bradbury
MSEN
GBR
203
Neil Bradbury
MU9
GBR
98
Auriol Clements
W65
GBR
99
Charlie Clements
M65
GBR
97
Louise Clements
WU13
GBR
96
Maisy Clements
WU6
GBR
95
Neil Clements
MSEN
GBR
101
Barna Dan
M45
GBR
100
Ildiko Dan
WSEN
GBR
102
Luca Maria Dan
WU6
GBR
103
Reka Roxana Dan
WU9
GBR
17
Hari Davies
MU8
GBR
20
Katie Dinham
WU11
GBR
21
Lola Dinham
WU10
GBR
239
Holly Doxsey
WU11
GBR
185
Charmaine Earlington
W40
GBR
186
Christopher Earlington-McLean
MU10
GBR
167
Rebecca Ellis
WU9
GBR
137
Macsen Fitzgerald
MU8
GBR
138
Chloe Fitzgerald-Guy
WU3
GBR
135
Jennifer Fitzgerald-Guy
W40
GBR
136
Jonathan Fitzgerald-Guy
MSEN
GBR
94
Sarah Floyd
WSEN
GBR
198
Logan Garraway
MU5
OCR Jnr
GBR
75
Eleanor Giddings
WU7
GBR
72
William Giddings
MU5
GBR
145
Jack Hamblin
MU6
GBR
259
Innes Harper
MU7
GBR
245
Izzy Hartridge
WU12
GBR
159
Bethany Hill
WU8
GBR
158
Joshua Hill
MU12
Cheltenham and County Harriers
GBR
124
Nesta Hughes
W40
GBR
182
Marcell Kiraly
MU13
GBR
156
Ella Mason
WU8
GBR
164
Leo Mccaffrey-Endsor
MU9
GBR
115
Edward Payne
MU6
GBR
116
Logan Payne
MU4
GBR
170
Kiki Price
WU9
GBR
19
Helen Rocker
W40
GBR
191
George Rodham
MU9
GBR
192
Martha Rodham
WU7
GBR
162
Heidi Roscoe
WU11
GBR
161
Noah Roscoe
MU12
GBR
242
Kayla Seymour
WU12
GBR
243
Toby Seymour
MU9
GBR
195
Jack Taylor
MU10
GBR
270
Grace Thomas
WU8
GBR
236
Jessica Walsh
WU8
GBR
235
Sophie Walsh
WU11
GBR
125
Bowen Walsh-Hughes
MU9
GBR
126
Laurence Walsh-Hughes
MU7
GBR
229
Evelyn Williams
WU5
GBR
50m (under 5 only)
(20)
282
Lois Aird
WU6
GBR
283
Robin Aird
WU6
GBR
276*
Eilidh Barnes
WU5
GBR
122
Harrison Barthorpe
MU3
GBR
223*
Eli Bonner
MU3
GBR
26*
Harrison Cooper
MU3
GBR
327*
Max Davis
MU6
GBR
319
Jessica Gardiner
WU6
GBR
299*
Katy Guy
WU3
GBR
165
Finley Mccaffrey-Endsor
MU6
GBR
43
Evelyn Moss
WU4
GBR
86
Oliver Ransome-Wallis
MU6
GBR
109*
Leo Sanderson
MU3
GBR
332*
Benjamin Selden
MU4
GBR
331*
Isabel Selden
WU6
GBR
18*
Grace Shellard
WU6
.
GBR
196
Alex Taylor
MU5
GBR
127
Elodie Walsh-Hughes
WU3
GBR
256
George Yiend
MU3
GBR
255
India Yiend
WU6
GBR