Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
10,000M Under the Edge Start List
Sunday 22 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=330, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
100 Marathon Club
Aspire Running Events
ASUK
Bitton Road Runners
Caldicot Running Club
Cheltenham Triathlon Club
Cotswold Allrunners
Croft Ambrey RC
DRC
DRC Running Club
Dulwich Runners AC
Dursley & District AC
Dursley and District
Dursley running club
Edge MTB
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Great Western Runners
Hogweed trotters
Itchen Spitfires Running Club
Kingsway Runners
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Lonely Goat Running Club
Next Step Runners
Non affiliated
North Bristol Running Group
Portishead runners
Sodbury Cycle Sport
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
Stroud & District AC
Stroud Athletics Club
Stroud Canicross Club
Tetbury Dolphins
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
Tewkesbury Allrunners
Tewkesbury Running Club
The Wotton Trotters
Thornbury RC
Westbury Harriers
Wickwar Wunners
Wotton Runners
Wotton Trotters
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(330)
294
Claire Adams
Wotton Trotters
GBR
295
Colin Adams
GBR
324
Giles Adams
GBR
183
Natalie Adams
GBR
229
Emily Adcock
GBR
228
Peter Adcock
GBR
327
Mark Aldridge
GBR
203
Peter Allen
DRC
GBR
220
Alex Alliston
GBR
221
Caroline Alliston
GBR
310
Catherine Anderton
GBR
72
Chris Anthony
Wotton Runners
GBR
60
Jennifer Anthony
Wotton Trotters
GBR
326
Helena Armstrong
GBR
249
Kelly Atkins
GBR
293
Martin Augustus
GBR
55
Alan Austin
GBR
137
Chris Bailey
GBR
305
Andrea Barnes
GBR
161
Simon Barnes
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
63
Kate Batchelor
Wotton Trotters
GBR
269
Sally-Anne Bauer
GBR
251
Tom Beale
Caldicot Running Club
GBR
198
Barnaby Beere
Edge MTB
GBR
277
Deanne Bennett
GBR
120
Emma Bennett
Wotton Trotters
GBR
145
Martin Bennett
Great Western Runners
GBR
41
Helen Berwick
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
104
Louise Biddell
Dursley running club
GBR
51
Ali Bienemann
Wotton trotters
GBR
67
Debbie Billings
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
68
Steve Billings
GBR
84
Shane Bond
DRC Running Club
GBR
208
Laura Borg
GBR
224
Fiona Boulter
GBR
159
Kevin Brockway
Dursley Running Club
GBR
332
Sarah Brown
Next Step Runners
GBR
184
Tony Buckland
Stroud & District AC
GBR
93
Charlie Bull
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
279
Georga Carter
GBR
74
Sue Carter
Dursley Running Club
GBR
262
Lynsey Chandler
GBR
304
Esther Chappell
GBR
297
Liz Child
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
GBR
143
Lisa Christen
Stroud Canicross Club
GBR
317
Nicola Christopher
Dursley Running Club
GBR
179
Jessica Cleaves
Wotton Trotters
GBR
109
Julie Clutterbuck
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
40
Ronan Conlon
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
115
Donna Conlon-Jones
GBR
288
Stuart Cook
GBR
98
Zoe Coppin
GBR
178
Bob Cox
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
308
Laura Cox
GBR
126
Linda Coxshall
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
188
Richard Crampton
Stroud & District AC
GBR
17
Eddie Cranwell
Next Step Runners
GBR
3
Kelly Cranwell
Next Step Runners
GBR
330
Rhona Crew
GBR
124
Simon Crilley
Tewkesbury Running Club
GBR
45
Janine Crocker
Wotton Runners
GBR
155
Sarah Cromarty
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
246
James Crossfield
GBR
247
Katie Crossfield
GBR
303
Steve Curle
GBR
32
Fiona Dakin
Next Step Runners
GBR
34
Giles Dakin
Next Step Runners
GBR
33
Simon Dakin
Next Step Runners
GBR
35
Toby Dakin
Next Step Runners
GBR
283
Robert Dalgleish
GBR
261
Richard Daniel
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
171
Anita Davies
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
81
Victoria Davis
GBR
26
Natalie Davys
Dulwich Runners AC
GBR
13
Ian Derrick
Next Step Runners
GBR
14
Jack Derrick
Westbury Harriers
GBR
24
Jade Derrick
Next Step Runners
GBR
12
Nicola Derrick
Next Step Runners
GBR
170
Jenny Dickson
Hogweed trotters
GBR
301
Lana Dodd
GBR
2
Nigel Dodd
Wotton Trotters
GBR
103
Peter Dodd
GBR
243
Adam Dolling
GBR
237
Helen Donnelly
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
174
Karen Dore
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
278
Anthony Dowsing
GBR
75
Andrew Eades
Dursley Running Club
GBR
325
Michelle Edgell
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
239
White Edward
GBR
207
Adam Eldridge
GBR
211
Jody Eldridge
GBR
16
Paul Eldridge
GBR
37
Gina Ellis
GBR
36
Jon Ellis
GBR
112
Andrew Ferguson
Dursley running club
GBR
250
Chris Fisher
GBR
130
Graeme Fitzjohn
GBR
270
Harry Fitzjohn
GBR
154
Tom Fitzjohn
Wotton Runners
GBR
83
Rebecca Flint
Wotton Trotters
GBR
245
John Francksen
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
113
Julie Froggatt
Dursley Running Club
GBR
268
Erica Fuller
Dursley and District
GBR
23
Kevin Gani
Kingsway Runners
GBR
281
Matt Gibson
GBR
280
Ruth Gibson
GBR
166
Paul Godwin
ASUK
GBR
73
Christine Gordon
Wotton Trotters
GBR
27
Di Gore
Dursley Running Club
GBR
123
Helen Gould
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
82
Christopher Gowen
Cheltenham Triathlon Club
GBR
225
Jeff Graham
GBR
231
Simon Graham
GBR
172
Daniel Gray
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
274
Mark Greatholder
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
8
Rachael Green
Next Step Runners
GBR
195
Leila Grey
GBR
142
Steve Guest
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
125
Helen Guthrie
Tewkesbury Allrunners
GBR
309
Dave Halford
Dursley Running Club
GBR
323
Liz Halford
GBR
66
Charlotte Havard-Smith
Wotton Trotters
GBR
156
Lisa Hawker
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
175
Samantha Hay
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
271
Jodie Head
GBR
314
Carrie Heal
GBR
313
Lindsay Heeley
GBR
206
Benjamin Hill
GBR
258
Caroline Hill-Trevor
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
111
Lise Hindshaw
Dursley Running Club
GBR
300
Richard Hogg
Dursley Running Club
GBR
29
Tristan Holland
Wotton Trotters
GBR
52
Helen Holman
GBR
234
Joe Honeysett
GBR
329
Ginette Hood
GBR
110
Sandra Hopes
GBR
25
Judy Hopking
GBR
244
Justin Hopwood
GBR
43
Hannah Hornig
Wotton Trotters
GBR
189
Claire Howard
Tetbury Dolphins
GBR
50
Liz Howarth
Portishead runners
GBR
42
Claire Howe
GBR
190
Mel Irwin
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
100
Jonathan Isaacs
Wotton Trotters
GBR
135
Ritchie Jackman
Wotton Runners
GBR
107
Matthew Jackson
Wotton Runners
GBR
106
Samantha Jackson
GBR
256
Manish Jadeja
GBR
257
Sam Jadeja
GBR
282
Louise Jefferies
GBR
289
Emma Jenkins
GBR
315
Tim Jiggens
GBR
191
Amber-Louise Jones
GBR
91
Kerry Jones
Next step runners
GBR
90
Lisa Jones
Next step runners
GBR
160
Mike Jones
GBR
20
Paul Jones
GBR
291
Stuart Jones
GBR
21
Victoria Jones
GBR
138
Heather Juniper
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
58
Mo Kane
Next Step Runners
GBR
318
Benjamin Kells
GBR
164
Tony King
Aspire Running Events
GBR
210
Philip Kirk
Wotton Runners
ENG
148
Andrew Kirkup
GBR
9
Ciara Knight
Next Step Runners
GBR
7
David Knight
Next Step Runners
GBR
133
Catherine Knowles
Wotton Trotters
GBR
204
Stella Laing
Wotton Trotters
GBR
290
Adam Langley
GBR
292
Richard Lawrence
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
87
Lucy Lee
Next Step Runners
GBR
252
Paul Lee
Dursley Running Club
GBR
88
Will Lee
Next Step Runners
GBR
232
Colin Lennox
GBR
260
Jim Long
GBR
233
Carolyn Love
GBR
146
Jill Lumsden
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
102
Sarah Luter
GBR
149
Fraser Mackay
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
39
Pip Marrow
Wotton Runners
GBR
122
Fanny Marshall
GBR
168
Beverley Martin
GBR
212
Laura Martin
GBR
197
Lee Martin
GBR
213
Sam Martin
GBR
85
Rhi McCarthy
Wotton Trotters
GBR
222
Margaret Mclachlan
Non affiliated
GBR
223
Neil McLachlan
Non affiliated
GBR
199
Aaron Mctear
GBR
105
Genevieve Merrefield
GBR
132
Neil Merrefield
GBR
307
Judy Mills
Thornbury RC
GBR
165
Keith Monahan
Tetbury Dolphins
GBR
284
Harry Morgan
Itchen Spitfires Running Club
GBR
48
Tom Morgan
GBR
238
Charlotte Munday
GBR
129
Darren Mustoe
Tetbury Dolphins running club
GBR
95
Sara Musty
GBR
119
Jenny Narborough
Wickwar wunners
GBR
131
Cerys Nelmes
Wotton Trotters
GBR
316
Judit Nemeth-Ratfai
GBR
296
Kimberley Newcombe
Stroud Athletics Club
GBR
118
Sheleen Newcombe
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
167
Melanie Niven
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
306
Andrew Nol
GBR
273
Amanda Norman
GBR
275
Sam Norster
GBR
321
Dale Ogborne
GBR
328
Stefan Pace
GBR
19
Sian Padfield
WOTTON TROTTERS
GBR
47
Neil Page
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
15
Steve Peake
Kingsway Runners
GBR
181
Jeff Pearce
Dursley Running Club
GBR
227
Holly Pearse
GBR
38
Amanda Pearson
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
180
Martyn Pegler
GBR
254
Jayne Pemble
Westbury Harriers
GBR
216
Andrew Pennington
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
28
Jackie Pennington
Dursley Running Club
GBR
136
Kate Perris
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
236
Jo Phillips
GBR
30
Joe Phillips
GBR
267
Mike Phillips
GBR
311
Jo Pickard
GBR
141
Catherine Pinnock
Dursley Running club
GBR
140
Andrea Playle
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
139
Mick Playle
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
253
Charlotte Pointon
GBR
215
Huw Poppy
Dursley Running Club
GBR
53
Ceri Porter
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
54
Simon Porter
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
299
Lynsey Powell
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
240
Mike Powell
GBR
6
Andrew Price
Wotton Runners
GBR
5
Naomi Price
Wotton Trotters
GBR
217
Nicola Price
GBR
196
Jane Pritchard
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
285
Richard Probert
GBR
286
Susan Probert
GBR
121
David Quarterman
Dursley running club
GBR
200
Karen Rayfield
Wotton Trotters
GBR
263
Geoffrey Rayner
GBR
205
Anna Read
GBR
62
Louise Reynolds
Croft Ambrey RC
GBR
61
Matt Reynolds
Sodbury Cycle Sport
GBR
192
Carrie Roberts
Wotton Trotters
GBR
150
Lucy Roberts
GBR
242
Caroline Rogers
GBR
71
Darren Rowe
Next Step Runners
GBR
70
Kelly Rowe
Next Step Runners
GBR
151
Jude Rugman
Dursley Running Club
GBR
152
Steve Rugman
Dursley Running Club
GBR
194
Kate Ryan
GBR
158
Luton Samsntha
GBR
4
Deadman Sarah
The Wotton Trotters
GBR
56
Abigail Scott
GBR
331
Sarah Scott
GBR
235
Nathanael Selman
Stroud & District AC
GBR
76
Claire Serle
Wotton Trotters
GBR
22
Becky Shaw
Wotton Trotters
GBR
320
Sue Shaw
GBR
77
Kay Shearer
GBR
78
Michael Shearer
GBR
322
Sarah Shields
GBR
31
Heidi Siddle
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
GBR
187
Rob Sims
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
69
Amy Simsek
GBR
11
Alli Smart
Wotton Trotters
GBR
255
Alice Smith
Great Western Runners
GBR
114
Carly Smith
GBR
226
Darren Smith
Dursley Running Club
GBR
64
Sue Smith
Wotton Trotters
GBR
65
Tim Smith
Wotton Trotters
GBR
173
Quentin Somerset
100 Marathon Club
GBR
264
Adam Stacey
GBR
266
Ben Stacey
GBR
265
Jamie Stacey
Stroud & District AC
GBR
86
Neil Stacey
GBR
319
Karen Stageman
GBR
241
Lucy Stanley
Wotton Trotters
GBR
214
Joanna Stansfield
GBR
193
Graeme Stephenson
GBR
163
Kathryn Stephenson
GBR
162
Jon Stokes
GBR
117
Garry Strickland
Dursley Running Club
GBR
116
Tracey Strickland
Dursley Running Club
GBR
57
Val Sutton
GBR
128
Anna Symanowski
GBR
127
Joanne Symanowski
GBR
276
Kayleigh Tanner
GBR
209
Lorna Thomas
GBR
230
Rory Thomas
GBR
177
Wayne Thomas
GBR
46
Caroline Thompson
GBR
18
Elizabeth Thompson
GBR
202
Holly Timbrell
GBR
201
Steve Timbrell
GBR
147
Faye Tollerton
GBR
89
Rebecca Topham
GBR
92
Sally Trickey
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
298
William Trippett
Stroud & District AC
GBR
218
Rachel Troth
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
219
Rebeccca Troth
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
99
Clare Troy
Dursley & District AC
GBR
108
Graham Tudor
Dursley running club
GBR
134
Helen Turner
GBR
272
Jonathan Turner
GBR
101
Katie Turner-Clarke
GBR
96
Adam Turvey
GBR
97
Rachel Turvey
GBR
302
Nicki Wade
GBR
287
Ann Walker
GBR
59
Teresa Walton
Dursley Running Club
GBR
176
Danny Webber
Wickwar Wunners
GBR
259
Fiona Weston
Wotton Trotters
GBR
157
Alison Wherry-Alimo
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
49
Mark Whitwam
Wotton Trotters
GBR
185
Alan Wilcox
North Bristol running group
GBR
186
Sheila Wilcox
North Bristol running group
GBR
144
Kate Williams
GBR
79
Tony Williams
GBR
44
Victoria Wills
Kingsway Runners
GBR
182
Karen Wilson
Wotton Trotters
GBR
248
Rich Wyse
GBR
1
Hyeji Yang
GBR
169
Claire Young
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
312
Lisa Young
Dursley Running Club
GBR
94
Neil Young
GBR
153
Cara Zoglowek
Dursley Running Club
GBR