Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Ross 4 Acorns 10K & 5K Start List
Sunday 01 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Almost Athletes
CLC RUNNING
Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
Cssc
FODAC
Forest of Dean AC
Forest of Dean Athletics Club
Forest of Dean Canicross
Happy Dog Runners
Hereford Couriers
Hucclecote Harriers
John Lewis Partnership Running Club
Ledbury & District Harriers
Ledbury and District Harriers
Lliswerry Runners
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat Running Club
Longhope Running Club
Monmouth Rock Up and Run
Monross Trailblazers
Na
Newent runners
PONT Y PWL RUNNERS
Pontypool Phoenix
Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners First Steps
Ross Pufflings
Ross Runners
Run Things Run Club
Severn AC
Spirit of Monmouth
Sprit of Monmouth
Trail Running Association
TriKS
Westbury Harriers
Wye Valley Dogsports
Wye Valley Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(157)
210
Eric Apperley
MSEN
GBR
9
Victoria Bailey
WSEN
GBR
168
Simon Barker
M60
Newent Runners
GBR
161
Chris Barnes
M50
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
38
Clive Barter
MSEN
Ross Runners
GBR
3
Karen Bennett
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
196
David Bick
M40
GBR
146
Sarah Biggs
W45
Monmouth Rock Up and Run
GBR
74
Rachel Black
W40
GBR
211
Geddy Blake
MSEN
GBR
179
Hannah Bourne
WSEN
GBR
180
Lliam Bourne
MSEN
GBR
200
Cheralyn Bowkett
WSEN
GBR
190
Niki Boyer
WSEN
Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
GBR
62
Karen Bubb
W40
GBR
181
Abbie Buckley
W40
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
156
David Bucknall
M45
GBR
157
Sarah Bucknall
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
44
Katherine Byron-Daniel
WSEN
Ross Runners
GBR
184
Louise Camacho
W45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
88
Julie Carthy
W50
FODAC
GBR
104
Peter Carwardine
M60
Hereford Couriers
GBR
70
Stephanie Chase
WSEN
GBR
61
Bernie Cloete
W45
Monmouth Rock Up And Run
GBR
32
Joanne Cobby
W40
GBR
209
Michael Collinson
M55
GBR
207
Tom Collinson
MU23
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
135
Robert Connor
M55
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
75
Alan Constant
M50
GBR
139
David Cook
MSEN
GBR
11
Lauren Cooke
WSEN
GBR
216
Lauren Cooper
WSEN
GBR
73
Sadie Cooper-Davies
WSEN
GBR
195
Joseph Cotton
MU18
GBR
121
Neville Curtis
M55
GBR
34
Lynette Cutter
WSEN
GBR
57
Elisabeth Dazeley
WSEN
GBR
143
Claire Despontin
WSEN
Monmouth Rock up and Run
GBR
113
Simon Dommett
MSEN
GBR
178
Lydia Dowding
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
98
Paul Dowling
M60
Newent Runners
GBR
58
Kate Elkington
W50
Ledbury & District Harriers
GBR
15
Shelley Ellis
W40
GBR
112
Sarah Elwine
W45
Run Things Run Club
GBR
110
Jack Ferguson
MSEN
GBR
131
Adrian Fishpool
M40
Newent runners
GBR
1
Cathy Fletcher
W45
Sprit of Monmouth
GBR
17
Andy French
MSEN
GBR
18
Rose French
WSEN
GBR
8
Esme Gibbons
WSEN
GBR
170
Jon Goulding
M45
GBR
169
Sian Goulding
W40
TriKS
GBR
128
Nicola Hall
W65
Forest of Dean Athletics Club
GBR
106
James Hallam
MSEN
GBR
33
Kyle Harper
MU23
GBR
31
Neil Harper
M40
GBR
217
Annemarie Harris
W45
PONT Y PWL RUNNERS
GBR
71
Joshua Harrison
MU23
GBR
220
Nick Hartshorn
MSEN
GBR
218
Chris Hawkins
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
80
Katherine Hawkins
W45
GBR
198
Jackie Hawley
W50
Trail Running Association
GBR
78
Rachel Hayes
WSEN
GBR
193
Martin Heath
M50
GBR
97
Linda Hellyer
WSEN
GBR
221
Andrew Hillis
M50
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
123
Eddie Hiscocks
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
122
Clare Holford
WSEN
GBR
85
Zowie Hook
WSEN
GBR
60
Teresa Hoult
W55
GBR
133
Luke Howard
MSEN
GBR
84
Nicky Howard
WSEN
GBR
149
Georgina Howells
W45
Monmouth Rock Up and Run
GBR
150
Lucy Howells
WU19
Monmouth Rock Up and Run
GBR
158
Mark Husbands
MSEN
CLC RUNNING
GBR
230
Angela Jenkins
WSEN
GBR
222
Anthony Jenkins
M40
GBR
186
Genevieve Jensen
W40
GBR
194
Mark Jensen
M45
GBR
111
Peter Johnson
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
96
Amy Jones
W40
GBR
40
Marc Kendrick
MSEN
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
30
Heather Kennedy
W45
GBR
191
Olly Kitching
MSEN
GBR
201
Julian Knight
M40
GBR
86
Ave Kotze
WSEN
Newent Runners
GBR
155
Nigel Lane
M60
Ross Runners
GBR
54
Peter Law
M70
GBR
81
Laura Lawrance
WSEN
GBR
119
Daniel Layton
MSEN
GBR
151
Tracy Lloyd
W45
GBR
108
Leo Lockwood
MSEN
GBR
64
Bianca Long
WSEN
GBR
160
Margaret MacLeod
W65
GBR
43
Mark Marshall
M45
Ledbury and District Harriers
GBR
115
Kristy Martin
WSEN
GBR
141
Zoe Matthews
W40
GBR
130
Samantha McCauley
WSEN
GBR
223
Leanne Meek
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
162
Paul Middleton
M50
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
22
Stephanie Mills
WSEN
GBR
124
Alistair Minton
MSEN
GBR
165
Chris Moore
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
103
Matthew Mortimer
MSEN
GBR
177
Ryan Moxom
M40
GBR
99
Sam Newman
MSEN
Hereford Couriers
GBR
145
Rob Nicholls
MSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
55
Sam Ogier
MSEN
ENG
39
Ruth Owen-Evans
WSEN
GBR
120
Miriam Paris
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
114
Suzanne Peters
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
219
Stanley Piper
MU23
GBR
164
Philip Powell
M65
GBR
19
Christine Pritchard
WSEN
GBR
187
Alex Rawlings
MU17
Severn AC
GBR
101
James Reid
MSEN
GBR
175
Richie Richards
M55
Hereford Couriers
GBR
42
Meryon Roderick
MSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
41
Natasha Roderick
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
144
Cliff Rose
M65
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
174
Chris Ruck
M50
GBR
46
Kevin Sheehan
M65
GBR
82
Mel Sherratt
W40
Longhope Running Club
GBR
204
Andrew Skailes
M45
GBR
102
Amy Smith
WSEN
Hereford Couriers
GBR
50
George Smith
M40
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
189
Richard Smith
M50
GBR
92
Chris Stanley
MSEN
GBR
91
Claire Stanley
WSEN
GBR
166
Sue Talbot
W60
GBR
167
Tee Talbot
M55
GBR
24
Daniel Tidiman
MSEN
GBR
56
Richard Tilson
MSEN
GBR
140
Jeremy Trivett
M45
GBR
208
Ben Trueman
MSEN
GBR
125
Jeremy Trumper
M55
GBR
126
Claire Turner
WSEN
GBR
90
Beth Underwood
W40
GBR
69
Cheryl Vinson
WSEN
GBR
182
Vanessa Ward
WSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
48
Jeremy Wathen
MSEN
GBR
47
Ruth Wathen
W55
GBR
159
Hannah Watkins
WSEN
Hereford couriers
GBR
72
Ian Watson
M60
Pontypool Phoenix
GBR
197
Ian Waugh
M60
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
65
Dan Weston
MSEN
GBR
37
Jo White
W40
Ross Runners
GBR
100
Jacob Wild
MSEN
GBR
79
Claire Williams
WSEN
GBR
142
Lauren Williams
WSEN
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
16
Sharon Williams
W45
GBR
93
Rebecca Wilson
W40
GBR
185
Josh Winter
MU23
GBR
67
Matt Wood
M45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
127
Shaz Wood
W45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
89
Hannah Wrieden
WSEN
GBR
154
Jacqui Wynds
W65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
5K
(63)
35
Lucy Amos
WSEN
GBR
23
Julie Averiss
W50
Almost Athletes
GBR
107
Vicki Bace
W45
GBR
237
Adrian Barnett
M50
GBR
13
Susan Baxter
W60
GBR
52
Hannah Bradley
WU14
GBR
53
Molly Bradley
WU16
GBR
51
Moya Bradley
W50
GBR
118
Danielle Brice
WSEN
Na
GBR
228
Nigel Brown
M65
GBR
233
Archie Buckley
MU12
GBR
232
John Buckley
M40
GBR
134
Sarah Burris
W40
John Lewis Partnership Running Club
GBR
183
Tim Carr
M50
Westbury Harriers
GBR
138
Louisa Cook
W40
GBR
227
Robert Crawford
M50
GBR
63
Carol Denham
W70
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
212
Helen Duberley
W45
GBR
238
Melanie Eaton
W45
GBR
25
Christina Finch
W50
GBR
26
Gillian Finch
W60
GBR
199
Owen Fishpool
MU18
GBR
225
Louise Frith
W40
Cssc
GBR
171
Archie Goulding
MU12
GBR
172
Griff Goulding
MU10
GBR
68
Kimberley Howell
WSEN
GBR
45
Lucy Jones
WSEN
GBR
59
Danielle Lane
WSEN
GBR
116
Chris Mason
MSEN
GBR
224
Ellie Meek
WU13
GBR
12
Valerie Mifflin
W60
GBR
153
Barry Morgan
M45
GBR
152
Lynne Morgan
W45
Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners First Steps
GBR
213
Eithne Noonan
W60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
215
Ewan Paton
M45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
192
Rhys Phillips
MU15
GBR
202
Cheryl Pitcher
W45
GBR
203
Simon Pitcher
M50
GBR
6
Kathy Ratcliffe
W60
GBR
83
Natalie Retsis
WSEN
GBR
87
Nikolaos Retsis
M40
GBR
2
Nicholas Richards
M60
GBR
109
Kay Ridgwell
W60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
95
Jon-Henry Robbie
MU13
GBR
94
Mackie Robbie
WU16
GBR
27
Cassie Ruddock
WSEN
GBR
136
Sharon Rutter
W45
GBR
137
Simon Rutter
M55
Ross Pufflings
GBR
188
Craig Savage
MSEN
GBR
205
Kit Skailes
MU15
GBR
176
Peter Smith
M70
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
20
Adele Taylor
W40
GBR
21
Paul Taylor
M60
GBR
234
Ilona Warner
WSEN
GBR
235
Sam Warner
MSEN
GBR
226
Jamie Welch
M40
GBR
66
Sarah Weston
MSEN
GBR
36
Chloe Williams
WU23
GBR
148
Stacey Williams
WSEN
GBR
117
Danielle Wilson
WU9
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
129
Trish Yeadon
W50
GBR
29
Andrew York
MSEN
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
28
Tracey York
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
10K Canicross
(8)
132
Caz Brown
WSEN
Newent runners
GBR
77
Chloe Brown
WSEN
Ledbury & District Harriers
GBR
14
David Lane
MSEN
GBR
231
Michelle Price
WSEN
Newent Runners
GBR
5
Carey Russell
W45
Newent Runners
GBR
147
Sandra Smith
W50
Ledbury and District Harriers
GBR
7
Susannah Wardale
W45
Newent runners
GBR
49
Alexis Wathen
WSEN
GBR
5K Canicross
(7)
4
Ashleigh Bailey
WSEN
Wye Valley Dogsports
GBR
229
Cherry Fowler
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
10
Philip George
M60
GBR
173
Miriam Holmes
WU14
Wye Valley Dogsports
GBR
206
Sharon Nicholls
W50
Forest of Dean Canicross
GBR
236
Hannah Reynolds
WSEN
Happy Dog Runners
GBR
105
Gail Voyle
W50
Happy Dog Runners
GBR