Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Cheshire Ring Canoe Race Start List
Saturday 06 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=24, Online=100%)
Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BDCC
Cumbrian Canoeists
Falcon Oxford
Independent
Leighton Buzzard Canoe Club
Macclesfield and District Canoe Club
Nottingham Kayak Club
Runcorn canoe club
Tonbridge Canoe Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Single Kayak (K1) all the way
(6)
1
Tom Dawson
MSEN
Falcon Oxford
GBR
2
Neil Evans
M60
Macclesfield and District Canoe Club
GBR
8
Peter Ford
M45
Tonbridge Canoe Club
GBR
3
Pete Lawton
M55
GBR
11
Robert Pearson
M55
GBR
7
Paul Stenning
M40
Leighton Buzzard Canoe Club
GBR
Single Kayak (K1) relay
(9)
10
Sarah Millest
WSEN
Nottingham Kayak Club
GBR
NKC Allsorts
Jeff Sutton
M45
Nottingham Kayak Club
GBR
Pete Ilett
M55
Nottingham Kayak Club
GBR
Chris Carter
M50
Nottingham Kayak Club
GBR
14
John Broadhead
M45
Runcorn canoe club
GBR
Runcorn canoe club
James Mayers
M45
Runcorn canoe club
GBR
David McCormack
M40
Runcorn canoe club
GBR
Andrew Kelly
M45
Runcorn canoe club
GBR
Georgi Stoychev
MSEN
Runcorn canoe club
GBR
Double Kayak (K2) all the way
(6)
4
Irene Hills
W55
BDCC
GBR
Banbury OTH
Kirsten Suenson-Taylor
W50
BDCC
GBR
9
Gary Johnson
M50
GBR
Target
Duncan Livingstone
M45
GBR
13
Julia Passmore
W55
Tonbridge Canoe Club
GBR
Team Tonbridge
Clive Neale
M50
Tonbridge Canoe Club
GBR
Double Kayak (K2) relay
(0)
Double Kayak (K2) relay x10 (senior + junior)
(0)
Double Kayak Tourer relay (senior + junior)
(0)
Single Canoe (C1) all the way
(1)
6
Alistair Hornsby
M50
Cumbrian Canoeists
GBR
Single Canoe (C1) relay
(2)
12
John Shackleton
M65
Independent
GBR
CanoeSki
Colin Wilson
M60
Independent
GBR
Double Canoe (C2) all the way
(0)
Double Canoe (C2) relay
(0)