Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Balcombe Riverside Start List
Sunday 24 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=170, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
GO
HH
IND
LOK
MV
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(43)
2
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
5
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
8
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba
11
Hire
Ross Arnold
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
17
9005242
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba
26
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
tba
27
1417768
Timothy Carder
M60
SO
GBR
tba
29
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
31
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
34
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba
39
690215
Phil Slingsby
M50
SN
ENG
tba
40
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba
45
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
49
424316
Tom Frost
M50
SN
GBR
tba
55
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
65
8657389
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
tba
69
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba
76
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
tba
81
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
82
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
88
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
90
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
91
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
tba
93
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
96
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
99
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
100
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
102
8665488
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
tba
107
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
tba
119
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
tba
121
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
ENG
tba
124
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
tba
127
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
137
7202913
Cameron Lamond
M45
SN
GBR
tba
144
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
149
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
151
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
154
920713
Frida Forshallen Goodrich
W21
SN
GBR
tba
156
8632163
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
tba
159
Hire
Alan Yule
M45
SO
ENG
tba
163
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
166
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
168
8261855
Mike Bray
M60
SN
GBR
tba
Blue
(65)
3
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
tba
7
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
14
1410345
Alice Hodkinson
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
16
2036648
Edward Low
M18
WAOC
GBR
tba
18
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba
19
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
20
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
21
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
tba
25
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
28
261238
Judith Carder
W60
SO
GBR
tba
30
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
32
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
37
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
46
7021253
David Cave-Ayland
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
47
32994
Paul Oates
M70
DFOK
GBR
tba
48
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
50
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba
51
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
tba
52
24989
Alistair Lovegrove
M45
SN
GBR
tba
57
2089512
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
59
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
60
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
61
590602
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
tba
64
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
68
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
tba
70
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
71
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
74
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
ENG
tba
78
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
84
345599
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
86
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
89
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
92
436458
Lyudmila Gotseva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
97
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
98
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
101
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
103
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
tba
104
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
ENG
tba
108
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
tba
111
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
112
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
113
8120164
Clive Hillier
M55
LOK
ENG
tba
114
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba
116
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba
117
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
tba
120
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
122
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba
123
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
126
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
128
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
129
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
132
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
140
2066810
Troy Southall
M16
SO
GBR
tba
141
1396122
Philip Eeles
M60
SOC
ENG
tba
142
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
tba
143
8200667
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
tba
146
8639639
Katie Clarke
W45
SN
GBR
tba
150
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
152
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
155
Hire
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
ENG
tba
158
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
tba
160
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba
167
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
169
2089516
Jenny Bray
W60
SN
GBR
tba
170
50473
Clive Tant
M60
SOS
GBR
tba
Green
(44)
1
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W75
SO
GBR
tba
4
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
9
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
10
221277
David Collier
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
13
2036647
Nigel Low
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
22
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
tba
23
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
tba
36
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
38
401774
Barbara Lugton
W60
GO
GBR
tba
41
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
42
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
43
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba
56
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
58
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
tba
62
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
63
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
66
8657390
Nicky Masson
W55
MV
GBR
tba
67
401314
Shona Masson
W21
SO
GBR
tba
72
1591010
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba
73
1590610
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba
75
2105292
Richard Hocking
M65
SO
GBR
tba
77
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
79
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba
80
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
83
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
tba
85
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
87
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba
94
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
tba
105
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
tba
106
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba
109
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
tba
110
511970
Allison Page
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
125
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
130
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
131
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
133
Hire
Ken Lawton
M75
SO
GBR
tba
134
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
tba
136
Hire
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
tba
138
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
139
400942
Kathleen Southall
W55
SO
GBR
tba
147
8100506
Jocie Hilton
W14
SN
GBR
tba
153
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba
157
264240
Joanne Hickling
W50
SAX
GBR
tba
165
2109806
George Engelhardt
M65
MV
GBR
tba
Light Green
(7)
12
2079974
Eleanor Low
W16
WAOC
GBR
tba
24
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
tba
44
8668911
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba
53
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W14
SN
GBR
tba
95
500583
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
tba
145
361579
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
tba
148
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
Orange
(6)
6
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba (h)
15
2079975
David Low
M12
WAOC
GBR
tba
35
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba
118
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba
161
Hire
Darcy Cherry
W40
IND
GBR
tba
164
263481
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
tba
Yellow
(5)
33
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
tba
54
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
GBR
tba
115
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba
135
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
tba
162
Hire
Benjamin Cherry
M10
IND
GBR
tba