Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Hope Winter Fell Race Start List
Sunday 03 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=78, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Beeston AC
Buxton AC
Calder Valley Fell Runners
Chorlton Runners
Dark Peak Fell Runner
Dark Peak Fell Runners
Disley Runners
Fylde Coast Runners
Good Gym Sheffield
Long Eaton RC
Notts Women Runners
Penistone
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Pennine Fell Runners
Porter Valley Plodders
Run Through
Steel City Striders RC
Stockport Harriers & AC
Totley AC
Unattached
Vegan Runners UK
Worksop Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
USA
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10.5K / 540m
(78)
18
Simon Allen
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
54
David Arundale
M60
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
30
Alison Barrett
W40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
56
Angela Bent
W65
Buxton AC
GBR
65
Daniel Bent
M40
Unattached
GBR
72
Natasha Blackburn
W45
Totley AC
GBR
21
Kelvin Bowskill
M65
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
55
Steven Brandreth
M50
Porter Valley Plodders
GBR
9
Carol Brough
WSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
53
Raymond Brown
M75
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
27
Angela Burley
W60
Notts Women Runners
GBR
28
John Burt
M60
GBR
76
Paul Chapman
MSEN
GBR
20
David Clifton
MSEN
GBR
71
Julia Cobham
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
10
Simon Conroy
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
42
Claire Conway
WSEN
Totley AC
GBR
33
Gemma Cox
WSEN
GBR
39
Jonny Croston
M40
Calder Valley Fell Runners
GBR
22
Jane Crowson
W55
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
38
Gary Daniels
M40
Chorlton Runners
GBR
16
Steve Dommett
M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
67
Harriet Drouin
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
24
Matthew Dumenil
MSEN
Pennine Fell Runners
GBR
74
Catherine Elliott
W45
Chorlton Runners
GBR
66
Alice Farquharson
WSEN
GBR
45
Clare Gardiner
WSEN
GBR
44
Gemma Gladwin
WSEN
Totley AC
GBR
62
Dawn Godley
W55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
6
Pat Goodall
W60
Totley AC
GBR
14
Keith Gordon
M70
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
5
Hannah Greenlee
WSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
4
Samantha Hartley
WSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
19
Colin Haughton
M45
Pennine Fell Runners
GBR
7
Arron Jackson
M45
Worksop Harriers
GBR
11
Malcolm Johnson
M40
Stockport Harriers & AC
GBR
68
Mark Jones
MSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
73
Maria Kaczmarek
W40
Chorlton Runners
GBR
78
Natalie Langford
WSEN
Calder Valley Fell Runners
GBR
77
Joanne Laycock
WSEN
GBR
59
Fiona Leslie
W50
Chorlton Runners
GBR
23
Tamara Lester
W40
Disley Runners
GBR
26
Daniel Limb
MSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
64
Rachel Limbert
WSEN
GBR
63
Simon Limbert
MSEN
GBR
57
Kieran Loombe
MU19
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
36
Martin Lucass
MSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
41
Kate Mackenzie
WSEN
Pennine Fell Runners
GBR
43
Holly McCain
WSEN
Beeston AC
GBR
34
Katie McInnes
WSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
47
Richard Mead
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
49
Paul Neal
M50
Fylde Coast Runners
GBR
69
Mark Norman
MSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
40
Celine Pagnier
W40
Good Gym Sheffield
GBR
48
Nicola Parkin
W50
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
60
Matthew Pink
M45
Pennine Fell Runners
GBR
13
Colin Price
M40
GBR
35
Russell Price
MSEN
Chorlton Runners
GBR
12
James Richardson
MSEN
GBR
58
Dan Riley
M40
Pennine Fell Runners
GBR
2
Andrew Simpson
M45
USA
37
Sophie Stephenson
W40
Totley AC
GBR
32
Stephen Storey
M60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
1
Michael Stubbs
M45
GBR
61
Ian Sutcliffe
M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
46
Bob Templeman
MSEN
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
51
David Veryard
M55
GBR
3
Joseph Wade
MSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
52
Andrew Wainwright
M50
GBR
15
Sarah Walch
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
50
Jon Waller
MSEN
Penistone
GBR
31
Ian Wallis
M55
Long Eaton RC
GBR
70
Victoria Walsh
WSEN
Run Through
GBR
75
Rosie Walwyn
WSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runner
GBR
29
Dominic Watts
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
25
Karen Wilson
WSEN
GBR
8
Francis Wooff
M55
Chorlton Runners
GBR
17
Helen Wright
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR