Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Helvellyn & the Dodds Start List
Sunday 26 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=85, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Altrincham & District AC
Arena 80 AC
Barlick Fell Runners
Barlick fellrunners
Black Combe Runners
Borrowdale Fell Runners
Bowland Fell Runners
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
Cumberland Fell Runners
Darlington H & AC
Denby Dale Travellers
Derwent AC Cockermouth
Durham Fell Runners
Elvet Striders
Esk Valley Fell Club
Galloway Hillbillies
Greystoke Harriers
Holcombe Harriers
Howler
Hyde Park Harriers
Kendal aac
Keswick
Keswick AC
Lonely Goat RC
Lonsdale Fell Runners
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Macclesfield Harriers AC
N/A
North Leeds Fell Runners
North Shields Polytechnic Club
Northern Fells Running Club
Northumberland Fell Runners
Pudsey & Bramley AC
Salford Harriers & AC
Settle Harriers
Shrewsbury AC
Steel City Striders
Tiverton Harriers
Totley AC
Trawden AC
West End Runners
Wharfedale Harriers
Wirksworth Running Club
Wrecsam Tri Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
24km / 1337m
(85)
77
Steven Agar
M40
Derwent AC Cockermouth
GBR
25
Stewart Alexander
W45
GBR
60
Matthew Allen
MSEN
Black Combe Runners
GBR
17
Rob Allen
M40
Keswick AC
GBR
85
Chris Barry
MSEN
GBR
26
Martin Berry
M45
GBR
52
Henrietta Bolton Carter
W55
Northumberland Fell Runners
GBR
32
Steve Bone
M40
GBR
81
Matt Bourne
M45
Bowland Fell Runners
GBR
69
Declan Bulmer
MSEN
Wharfedale Harriers
GBR
72
Tim Chadwick
MSEN
Barlick fell runners
GBR
79
Christopher Colla
MSEN
Northern Fells Running Club
GBR
70
Andrew Collins
MSEN
Barlick Fell Runners
GBR
31
Paul Cook
M40
Durham Fell Runners
GBR
24
James Crook
M45
Trawden AC
GBR
55
Iain Dalglish
M45
GBR
54
Richard Davey
MSEN
Cumberland Fell Runners
GBR
57
Metcalfe Dawn
W40
Durham Fell Runners
GBR
42
James Dyson
M50
GBR
63
Barry Edwards
M60
GBR
48
Iain Embrey
MSEN
Bowland Fell Runners
GBR
22
Julie Fewster
W45
GBR
28
Simon Fox
M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
13
Christopher Gillott
M45
Wirksworth Running Club
GBR
43
Kevin Good
M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
51
Ben Goodfellow
MSEN
Wrecsam Tri Club
GBR
78
Ben Grayson
MSEN
Greystoke Harriers
GBR
7
Philip Green
M50
Northumberland Fell Runners
GBR
10
Jane Greening
W45
GBR
64
Alex Greenwood
MSEN
GBR
23
Jamie Hardman
M40
Howler
GBR
80
Josh Harris
M45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
62
Laura Hastings
WSEN
Hyde Park Harriers
GBR
36
Steve Haswell
M50
Northumberland Fell Runners
GBR
39
Vaughan Hemy
M50
North Shields Polytechnic Club
GBR
3
Mark Jacobi
M50
Totley AC
GBR
15
Steven Jacques
M40
N/A
GBR
44
Steven Jacques
M40
N/A
GBR
5
Berin Jones
M50
Holcombe Harriers
GBR
33
Thomas Jones
M40
Esk Valley Fell Club
GBR
46
Richard Kennaugh
M50
Altrincham & District AC
GBR
56
Dennis Kentrop
M50
Macclesfield Harriers AC
GBR
47
Caroline Knox
W45
Northern Fells Running Club
GBR
11
Tamela Maciel
WSEN
West End Runners
GBR
73
Lesley Malarkey
W70
Keswick
GBR
37
Dan Martell
MSEN
Altrincham & District AC
GBR
6
Gary Mason
M45
Northumberland Fell Runners
GBR
19
Nina Mason
W45
Elvet Striders
GBR
66
Wayne Mcintosh
MSEN
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
GBR
40
Andrew Meiklejohn
M45
Galloway Hillbillies
GBR
21
Dave Milliken
M50
Salford Harriers & AC
GBR
14
Ian Morris
M45
Darlington H & AC
GBR
20
James Morrison
M40
Tiverton Harriers
GBR
45
Sophie Noon
WSEN
Cumberland Fell Runners
GBR
58
Daniel Parker
M40
Arena 80 AC
GBR
65
Jeremy Pearson
M40
GBR
27
Philip Pearson
M55
Northern Fells Running Club
GBR
12
Rob Pilling
M45
Steel City Striders
GBR
8
Sam Pole
MSEN
West End Runners
GBR
49
Graham Porter
M60
GBR
74
Stuart Proctor
M50
Shrewsbury AC
GBR
82
Karl Robb
MSEN
Barlick fellrunners
GBR
59
Andrew Sandercock
MSEN
North Leeds Fell Runners
GBR
9
Daniel Seale
M45
GBR
38
Thomas Shelton
MSEN
Denby Dale Travellers
GBR
16
Tiago Silva
M45
GBR
67
Chris Smith
MSEN
Keswick AC
GBR
2
Ben Snell
MSEN
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
1
Christopher Snell
MSEN
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
GBR
53
Dean Stockwell
M45
Esk Valley Fell Club
GBR
4
Robert Thirkell
M55
GBR
71
Barrie Thomason
M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
30
Joe Todd
M40
Kendal aac
GBR
29
Brennan Townshend
MSEN
Keswick AC
GBR
84
Richard Tunnicliffe
MSEN
GBR
35
Richard Veitch
M45
Esk Valley Fell Club
GBR
68
Neil Wallace
M45
Pudsey & Bramley AC
GBR
83
Patrick Wardle
MSEN
Wharfedale Harriers
GBR
41
Robert Webb
MSEN
Lonsdale Fell Runners
GBR
75
Andrew Webster
M45
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
GBR
50
Josh Westwood
MSEN
Settle Harriers
GBR
76
Alan Whitley
M45
North Shields Polytechnic Club
GBR
34
Matthew Wilcock
M50
Trawden AC
GBR
61
Barry Wilkinson
M50
Borrowdale Fell Runners
GBR
18
Philip Withnall
MSEN
Lonsdale Fell Runners
GBR