Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Calday Grange Adult Aquathon Start List
Sunday 28 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=55, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Calday Grange Swimming Club
Chester Triathlon Club
Deva Diva
Dockside Runners
Ellesmere Port RC
Ellesmere Port Running Club
Hoylake Swimming Club
Knutsford Tri
Mersey Tri
Merseytri
Pensby Runners
Total Transition Triathlon Coaching
UTS Run Club
Wallasey AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Start Time
Solo
(45)
1
Sarah Roberts
Ellesmere Port Running Club
GBR
tba
2
Joanne Cook
Ellesmere Port RC
GBR
tba
3
Lynne Harris
GBR
tba
4
Claire Haslam
GBR
tba
5
Colin Lamprey
Pensby runners
GBR
tba
6
Alison Macdonald
Ellesmere Port Running Club
GBR
tba
7
Cathy Robertson
Total Transition Triathlon Coaching
GBR
tba
8
Paul Robertson
Total Transition Triathlon Coaching
GBR
tba
9
Joanne Yorke
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
10
Olivia Kennedy-Kidd
GBR
tba
11
Olivia Kennedy-Kidd
GBR
tba
13
Anna Simpson
GBR
tba
15
Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
16
Julie Cullen
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
17
Briony Hunter
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
18
Carola Robinson
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
19
Andrew Harris
GBR
tba
20
Charlotte Croft
GBR
tba
21
Dawn Williams
GBR
tba
22
Keelan Mccorriston
Mersey tri
GBR
tba
23
Robert McNulty
GBR
tba
24
Michael Lisle
Merseytri
GBR
tba
25
Ashlin Laura
GBR
tba
28
Simon Fox
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
29
Julie Fletcher-Fox
Knutsford Tri
GBR
tba
30
Mark Humphreys
Wallasey AC
GBR
tba
31
Susie Fletcher
GBR
tba
32
Morgan Paget
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
33
Chris Ball
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
34
Lewis Hollywood
GBR
tba
35
Anna Underwood
Hoylake Swimming Club
GBR
tba
36
Jack Underwood
GBR
tba
37
Annabel Underwood
GBR
tba
39
Mark Atherton
GBR
tba
41
Zoe O’Neill
GBR
tba
42
Deborah Brandreth
GBR
tba
43
Lisa Grantham
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
44
Oliver Chadwick
Dockside Runners
GBR
tba
45
Nicola Harris
GBR
tba
46
Mary Richardson
GBR
tba
47
Val Martell
Deva Diva
GBR
tba
48
Jo Irvin
UTS Run Club
GBR
tba
49
Martin Kirkman
GBR
tba
50
Nicola Kirkman
GBR
tba
51
Andy Dempsey
Calday Grange Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Relay
(10)
12
Mark Burgess
GBR
Lightning Warriors
tba
Lindsey Whitley
GBR
tba
26
James Ezard
GBR
Ezards
tba
Mark Ezard
GBR
tba
27
Lynne Corley
GBR
Selynne
tba
Selina Howell
GBR
tba
38
Rolf Westrum
Wallasey AC
GBR
Wallasey AC
tba
David McAlister
Wallasey AC
GBR
tba
40
Hayley Webb
GBR
Dayley
tba
Dominic O’Shea
GBR
tba