Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) East Anglian Championships - Sheringham Park Start List
Sunday 24 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=125, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
CUOC
DVO
HAVOC
HH
IND
NOC
NOR
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(10)
4
9005213
Michael Chopping
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
27
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
66
401601 (H)
Rob Jackman
M40
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
74
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
87
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
90
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
tba(m)
94
7012456
James Austin-Mills
M35
NOR
GBR
tba(m) (h)
96
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
104
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
tba(e)
125
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
Blue
(39)
1
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
7
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
8
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba(l)
14
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
15
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
16
11244
Mark Dalgarno
M50
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
24
8101169
James Alger
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
25
8363638
Lily Alger
W21
CUOC
GBR
tba(e)
31
8657665
Carly Collings
W21
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
34
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
38
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
39
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba (h)
42
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
46
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
47
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(m) (h)
48
8221056
David Cronk
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
50
401602 (H)
Owen Warnock
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
53
1814630
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
54
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
58
2089576
Dean Blackburn
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
59
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
63
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
65
401604 (H)
Nita Jackman
W45
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
67
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
69
260383
Ken Warren
M55
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
70
8000458
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
75
401606 (H)
Ian Lonsdale
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
76
8643384
Ian Renfrew
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
77
221558
Simon Hooton
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
78
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
79
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
81
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
89
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(m)
99
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba(l)
105
401634 (H)
Mark Nixon
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
110
263676
Paul Goldsworthy
M55
NOR
ENG
tba(l) (h)
113
9024124
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
114
444821
Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
124
203182
Daniel Goldsworthy
M45
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
Green
(35)
2
9777778
Tim Eden
M65
NOR
ENG
tba (h)
3
9888887
Kim Eden
W60
NOR
ENG
tba (h)
6
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
9
9424040
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba(l)
11
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
26
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
29
345529
Hugh Wiltshire
M70
HH
GBR
tba(m)
33
9101232
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba(l)
35
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba(l) (h)
36
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(l)
37
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
40
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
41
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
43
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
44
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
51
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
55
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
56
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
62
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
203229
Paul Garton
M65
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
71
1990221
Andrew Willington
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
80
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba(e) (h)
84
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
86
401633 (H)
Ed Mumford-Smith
M50
NOR
GBR
tba
93
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
95
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(m)
97
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
100
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba(l)
102
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
103
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
108
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
109
8130464
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
111
335138
Ian Burrell
M55
NOR
GBR
tba(m) (h)
117
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
123
50049
Kay Goldsworthy
W40
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
Short Green
(19)
5
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
tba
10
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
13
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
17
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
23
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
32
401609 (H)
James Collings
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
45
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
52
203283
Mark Fowler
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
57
401612 (H)
Ginny Garrod
W65
IND
ENG
tba(e)
68
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
73
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
85
401631 (H)
Julia Mumford-Smith
W50
NOR
ENG
tba
92
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
98
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
101
220063
Don Nisbet
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba(l)
106
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
107
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
115
203360
Rodney Freeburn
M80
NOR
ENG
tba(m) (h)
120
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
Very Short Green
(6)
28
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
49
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
82
2080013
Alan Coddington
M85
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
83
33288
Sue Vine
W75
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
91
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
116
401497
Gillian Pilgrim
W75
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
Light Green
(7)
12
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
18
2105326
David Pooley
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
30
345533
Barbara Wiltshire
W70
HH
GBR
tba(m)
72
401287
Wendy Cowley
W55
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
88
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
112
9021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
121
203213
David Cannell
M55
NOR
GBR
tba(m) (h)
Orange
(3)
60
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
118
430481
Keziah Bailey
W14
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
119
401635 (H)
John Toll
M80
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
Yellow
(6)
19
401616 (H)
Mary D'Souza
W40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
20
401617 (H)
Steve D'Souza
M40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
21
401622 (H)
Lily D'Souza
W10
IND
GBR
tba(e)
22
401630 (H)
Joseph D'Souza
M10
IND
GBR
tba(e)
61
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
122
401641 (H)
Lily Nguyen
W12
NOR
ENG
tba
White
(0)