Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Radyr & Morganstown Trail Half Marathon Start List
Saturday 11 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=130, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Army Triathlon Association
AT Run
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
Caerphilly Runners
Canton Chargers
Cardiff Triathletes
Chepstow Harriers
CR@P TRI
Creigiau Crawlers
Dillon Panthers
Headington RR
Hengoed Harriers
Islwyn RC
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers RC
Lliswerry Runners
Maindy Harriers
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
Outdoor Fitness
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Pegasus RC
Penarth and Dinas Runners
Pontyclun tri club
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Radyr and Morganstown Trail Half Marathon
Radyr Runners
San Domenico Road RC
Sirius Running
Taff snails
The Taff Snails
Vegan Runners UK
Village Vipers
White Rock Runners
Women Running Penarth
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Half Marathon
(130)
74
Ben Adams
M40
GBR
103
Clive Allford
M40
GBR
102
Shona Allford
W40
GBR
47
Ben Anstis
MSEN
GBR
65
Richard Ashton
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
80
Anna Auchterlonie
WSEN
GBR
63
David Bailyes
M55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
41
Adam Ballard
M45
GBR
1
Sam Barnett
MSEN
GBR
20
William Benbow
MSEN
Dillon Panthers
GBR
18
Tom Bourton
M40
GBR
69
Bronwen Boyce
W40
Maindy Harriers
GBR
60
Richard Campbell
MSEN
GBR
27
Jack Caunt
M40
GBR
42
Faye Chamberlain
W45
Canton Chargers
GBR
79
Lisa Clayton
W45
GBR
127
Rhodri Codd
MSEN
GBR
33
James Coleman
MSEN
Dillon Panthers
GBR
99
Geoff Cook
M45
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
95
Paul Cooper
MSEN
GBR
94
Tom Cooper
MSEN
GBR
30
Alex Cornett
MSEN
GBR
11
Nathan Cousins
M45
GBR
86
Jen Danger Harding
WSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
72
Simon Darke
M60
Maindy Harriers
GBR
131
Kate Darlington
W40
Sirius Running
GBR
91
Aled Davies
MSEN
GBR
31
John-Rhys Davies
MSEN
GBR
71
Kelly Davies
W40
Maindy Harriers
GBR
39
Jeremy Dickson
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
58
Tom Duck
MSEN
GBR
105
Alex Evans
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
106
Geraint Evans
M50
GBR
2
Kate Evans
W45
GBR
70
Natalie Evans
W45
GBR
7
Paul Evans
MSEN
Cardiff Triathletes
GBR
130
Rhodri Evans
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
5
Rachael Finlayson
W45
AT Run
GBR
9
Tyron Gibbon
M45
GBR
46
Tony Grandon
M65
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
48
Claire Griffiths
WSEN
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
28
Darren Griffiths-Warner
M50
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
75
Susie Gurner
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
82
Josephine Haddon
WSEN
GBR
29
Mathew Ham
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
32
Lloyd Hamilton
M45
Army Triathlon Association
GBR
51
James Hansell
MSEN
GBR
87
Susie Harding
WSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
96
Mary Hare
W50
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
36
Jacob Harvey
M45
GBR
24
Alex Hearnden
M50
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
93
Anna Helsing
W55
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
4
Stu Hern
M45
GBR
43
Amy Hill
WSEN
Canton Chargers
GBR
116
Leighton Hill
MSEN
Pontyclun tri club
GBR
126
Alex Hirst
MSEN
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
89
Carl Hodgetts
MSEN
GBR
121
Chris Holland
M45
GBR
12
Hannah Hopes
WSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
117
Christopher Hudson
MSEN
GBR
25
Joanne Jackson
W45
GBR
124
Cath James
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
67
Karl James
M55
Les Croupiers
GBR
85
Lyndsey Jenkins
WSEN
Canton Chargers
GBR
34
Gareth Jones
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
84
Jo Jones
W40
CYM
35
Owen Jones
M40
GBR
37
Richard Jones
MSEN
GBR
76
Mark Kennedy
M40
Radyr and Morganstown Trail Half Marathon
GBR
113
Julia Konova
W40
GBR
3
Tony Lancaster
M45
GBR
123
David Lawson
MSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
108
Lennard Lee
MSEN
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
GBR
59
Peter Llewellyn
M40
GBR
101
Karl Luke
MSEN
GBR
129
Tony Mackay
M50
Pegasus RC
GBR
64
Tom Marsh
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
15
Lee Mccabe
M45
GBR
98
Andrew McMullen
M45
GBR
22
Hannah Miles
WSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
13
Jon Morgan
M55
Les Croupiers
GBR
109
Grace Newbould
WSEN
Women Running Penarth
GBR
56
Paul Newman
M45
CR@P TRI
GBR
8
Caroline Nightingale
W50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
21
Chris Nottingham
MSEN
GBR
119
James O’Shea
M40
GBR
73
Paul Oconnell
M45
GBR
111
Paul O'Neill
M55
GBR
122
Gwilym Owen
M45
GBR
61
Rachel Owen
WSEN
Village Vipers
GBR
77
Tom Parker
MSEN
GBR
115
Matt Paul
MSEN
Taff snails
GBR
19
John Payne
M50
Les Croupiers
GBR
40
Mat Payne
M45
GBR
90
Kathryn Peall
WSEN
GBR
49
Russ Pearce
M50
Caerphilly runners
GBR
104
Andrew Pearson
M45
Cardiff Triathletes
GBR
55
Rebecca Playle
W45
GBR
38
Huw Pullen
M40
Creigiau Crawlers
GBR
53
Fiona Redmond
WSEN
Radyr Runners
GBR
54
Sam Redmond
MSEN
Radyr Runners
GBR
52
Will Redmond
MSEN
Radyr Runners
GBR
97
Aled Rees
M40
GBR
120
Carol Rees
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
62
Huw Roberts-Thomas
MSEN
Cardiff Triathletes
GBR
118
Lucy Roblin
W40
GBR
112
Sivachidambaram Sadasivam
M40
The Taff Snails
GBR
81
Paul Satchell
M60
GBR
92
William Seagrim
MSEN
GBR
45
Patricia Searle
W55
Canton Chargers
GBR
6
Kerry Snell
WSEN
GBR
110
Hayden Stephenson
MSEN
GBR
66
David Thomas
MSEN
GBR
17
Lisa Thomas
W45
AT Run
GBR
68
Owain Thomas
MSEN
GBR
83
Ruth Thomas
W50
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
16
Simon Thomas
M45
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
128
Suzanne Thomas
W50
GBR
14
James Tombs
M40
GBR
10
Raoul Tufnell
MSEN
GBR
107
Chris Turnbull
MSEN
Headington RR
GBR
50
Lisa Watson
WSEN
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
57
Richard Weber
M45
GBR
23
Tom West
MSEN
Dillon Panthers
GBR
125
Sally Wilder
WSEN
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
44
Antony Wilford
M45
Canton Chargers
GBR
78
David Williams
M40
GBR
114
Rhys Williams
MSEN
Pontyclun tri club
GBR
100
Tony Williams
M50
GBR
88
Vicki Wilson
W45
GBR