Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Royston Urban (SEOUL) Start List
Sunday 10 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=119, Online=99%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CHIG
CUOC
DFOK
DVO
GO
HALO
HH
KERNO
LOG
LOK
MV
NOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SOC
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
(1) Men Open (M18-M35)
(10)
27
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
tba(e)
36
8116657
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
46
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
74
2064180
Callum Turner
M20
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
78
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
80
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
81
7003257
David Cavero
M21
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
93
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
104
Hire
Gareth Radcliffe
M35
BAOC
ENG
tba(m)
118
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
(2) Men Veteran (M40+)
(18)
1
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
tba(vl)
10
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
14
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
15
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
16
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
tba
21
221481
Peter Warland
M50
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
23
8270978
Dai Wilson
M40
RAFO
CYM
tba(e)
25
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
31
8101169
James Alger
M50
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
48
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba(vl)
55
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
57
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
63
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba(e)
64
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba(e)
75
Hire
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
101
7300100
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
108
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba(ve)
116
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba(e)
(3) Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(25)
3
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
4
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
6
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
8
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
9
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
tba(m)
17
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
24
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
tba(e)
32
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
34
8021263
Andrew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba
35*
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
44
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
47
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
GBR
tba(e)
49
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba(e)
51
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
52
753117
Bob Hill
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
56
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
62
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba(m)
66
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
68
8488640
Kevin Machin
M55
SOS
GBR
tba(l)
82
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
88
8355553
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba(vl)
89
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba(e)
98
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
107
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(ve)
111
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba(e)
(4) Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(16)
13
1831959
Alec Maldar
M60
SMOC
SCO
tba(m)
18
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
26
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
30
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba(e)
37
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
43
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
tba(e)
53
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
71
Hire
Barry Sowerbutts
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
86
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
90
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
92
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
tba(ve)
97
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
102
8130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
106
Hire
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
114
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba(e)
119
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
(5) Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
19
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
tba(ve)
41
2080013
Alan Coddington
M85
NOR
ENG
tba(m)
73
260400
Clive Wrench
M75
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
100
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
GBR
tba(ve)
(7) Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
65
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
tba(e)
76
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
109
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba(ve)
(8) Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
59
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
110
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba(ve)
(2) Women Open (W18-W35)
(3)
38
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
105
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
113
337487
Emma Crickmore
W21
CUOC
GBR
tba(e)
(3) Women Veteran (W40+)
(9)
22
221482
Sharon Warland
W50
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
33
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
54
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
60
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
61
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
77
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
85
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba(l)
95
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
IRL
tba(e)
96
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
(4) Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(16)
2
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
5
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
12
1121960
Wendy Kent
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba(m)
28
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
45
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
67
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
69
8439949
Veronica Machin
W55
SOS
GBR
tba(l)
70
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
72
717375
Rachel Edwards
W55
SMOC
GBR
107 Ian Byrne
tba(ve)
79
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
83
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
91
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba(ve)
94
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba(ve)
99
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
103
8130464
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
117
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
tba(m)
(5) Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(5)
29
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
39
2058319
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
28 Rachel Thomas
tba(m)
50
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
87
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
115
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
(6) Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(3)
20
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
tba(ve)
40
33288
Sue Vine
W75
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
112
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
(7) Women Junior (W16-)
(3)
7
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
11
429379
Jemima Borrill
W14
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
58
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
(8) Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)
Urban1
(2)
42
8378463
Nathan Fernandes
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
84
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
Urban2
(0)
Urban3
(0)
Urban4
(0)
Urban5
(0)
Urban6
(0)