Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Ace of Herts - Ashridge Start List
Sunday 24 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=435, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CHIG
DFOK
DRONGO
DVO
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
KERNO
LEI
LOK
Madarski Konnik
MV
NOR
OD
OL REGI
OUOC
QO
RAFO
RNRMOC
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
BUL
GBR
IRL
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Black
(25)
52
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
11:02
60
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
10:38
61
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
10:42
126
8638731
Marius Kaiser
M20
OL REGI
SUI
10:30
148
8640486
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
10:34
202
8251076
Matthias Mahr
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:14
210
7746016
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
11:30
229
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
10:37
235
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:06 (h)
245
7200940
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
10:18
257
331836 (H)
Slavi Nenov
M21
HH
ENG
11:10
269
8657389
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
11:01
291
8080899
Alastair Flynn
M20
OUOC
ENG
11:34
319
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:22
320
7190483
Tom Cochrane
M35
HH
GBR
10:46
334
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
ENG
10:50
347
8400808
Harrison McCartney
M21
OUOC
GBR
11:38
362
1250165
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
10:58
368
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
11:46
371
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:50
377
8300701
Thomas Howell
M18
SN
GBR
11:14
378
8281090
Ben Windsor
M21
DRONGO
GBR
12:02
406
442449
Jack Smith
M21
OUOC
GBR
11:54
407
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
11:18
422
515113
Pavel Prochazka
M21
BKO
GBR
10:54
Brown
(20)
2
7030283
Oliver Nokes
M35
RNRMOC
ENG
10:11
12
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:03 (h)
14
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
10:31
55
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
11:07
68
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:35
84
331823 (H)
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
10:15
96
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
11:11
123
2049891
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:15
133
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:19
147
9005242
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
10:23
157
50279
Alex Wise
M35
SO
GBR
11:19
172
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
GBR
11:47 (h)
176
331829 (H)
Matthew Ironside
M35
HH
GBR
11:23
198
8640493
Alex Owen
M40
LOK
GBR
11:27
287
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
10:30
301
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:39
350
8422100
Becky Raftery
W35
HH
GBR
10:33
379
224892
Zuzka Strakova
W21
DRONGO
GBR
12:03
395
886754
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
11:09
408
331894 (H)
Sean Powers
M40
RAFO
GBR
11:31
Short Brown
(51)
1
8116657
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
11:52
3
37298
Vanessa McMillan
W21
HH
GBR
11:00
16
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
12:20 (h)
19
331818 (H)
James Blake
M45
HH
GBR
11:04
24
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
open (h)
26
8220792
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
10:00 (h)
28
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
11:32
31
8187029
Angus Lund
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:32
34
331819 (H)
Sascha Noar
M45
HH
ENG
10:16 (h)
48
1398922
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:12
49
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
GBR
11:40
69
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:20
79
8007050
Tony Grover
M50
HH
GBR
11:36 (h)
91
2120531
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
GBR
11:48 (h)
113
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:16
118
2046414
Sam Hague
M18
WAOC
GBR
11:12
120
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:44
130
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
11:56
140
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
11:20
150
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:24
162
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
11:28
183
331830 (H)
Ross Arnold
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:08
185
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:36
203
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
11:31 (h)
220
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:25
228
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
10:40
244
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:01
250
407361
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
10:44
293
331839 (H)
Giles Leather
M45
IND
ENG
11:37
295
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:05
309
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
11:33
314
401482
Gary Walford
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:24
323
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
11:45
331
8090656
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
11:09
337
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:41
341
235482
Paul Mace
M55
HH
GBR
11:21
346
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
11:34
351
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
ENG
12:04
357
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:13
376
8109667
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
11:17
383
8665488
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
10:41 (h)
388
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:37
397
235528
Tim Must
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:56
399
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:27
409
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
10:48
420
331895 (H)
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
11:02
421
895218
Agnese Baronina
W21
OUOC
ENG
11:06
423
8669960
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
GBR
10:57
428
2064180
Callum Turner
M20
SOS
GBR
11:10
429
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:45
430
888781
Adam Bradbury
M21
HH
GBR
10:21
Blue
(79)
10
8632163
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
10:13
15
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
10:33
22
2074486
Dominic Bowers
M16
HH
GBR
11:33 (h)
27
7003235
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
11:35
29
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:37
35
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
11:01
45
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
11:53 (h)
46
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
11:41
50
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
11:05
53
2049878
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
11:09 (h)
76
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:17
87
2120478
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
10:09
98
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
11:13
100
8645238
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
11:25
102
37170
Neil Frankum
M50
BKO
GBR
10:37
106
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
11:21
109
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:45
114
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:17
122
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:49
125
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:29
136
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:06
141
8024680
David Funnell
M55
SO
GBR
11:26
154
2072416
Richard Stanhope
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:10
156
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:41
171
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
11:44 (h)
178
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
11:52
180
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
10:12
181
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
11:57
184
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:45
190
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
10:49
197
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:14
200
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:18
211
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
10:05 (h)
213
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:01
217
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
10:32
222
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
11:34
227
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
11:20
242
347672
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
11:38
243
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
11:42
246
331832 (H)
Janusz Holender
M60
IND
GBR
10:21
248
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
11:30
249
1401143
Rob Oldfield
M50
HH
GBR
10:14
251
2074468
Cameron Pattenden
M16
SO
GBR
10:57
256
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
10:53
261
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
11:16
262
331884 (H)
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
ENG
10:56
266
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:30
271
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:00
277
2064257
Dale Bennett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:02
284
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
11:07
290
8657392
Anthony Brown
M35
HH
GBR
10:18
292
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
11:50
296
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:48 (h)
299
942911
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
10:42
302
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
10:38
304
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:22
310
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
11:32
317
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
10:25
330
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
10:50
333
8026302
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
10:46
342
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
11:15
345
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:19
360
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:34
363
1407002
Melanie Hilton
W40
SLOW
GBR
11:23
367
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
10:31
380
331890 (H)
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:35
382
792793
Phil Marsland
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:24
385
9991066
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:27
386
2801097
Olin Davies
M16
SLOW
GBR
11:31
387
640921
Stephen McKinley
M55
SN
GBR
11:28
389
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
10:39
393
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:46
405
8261855
Mike Bray
M60
SN
GBR
10:58
415
440685
Stan Alexander
M65
OD
GBR
12:02
417
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:11
418
24828
Paul Street
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:51
427
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M70
SAX
GBR
11:22
432
9002901
Rebecca Aspin
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:39
437
400421
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:24
Short Blue
(61)
5
235492
Colin Webster
M65
HH
GBR
11:33
13
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:02 (h)
20
2096693
Gillian Bowers
W45
HH
GBR
open (h)
23
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
11:46 (h)
32
37535
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:26 (h)
40
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
10:34 (h)
42
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
IRL
10:22 (h)
43
339755
Rory Percival
M55
HH
GBR
10:26 (h)
54
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
10:18 (h)
63
9101475
Dave Marr
M65
OD
GBR
11:42
65
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:14
66
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
10:10 (h)
72
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:30
80
8001600
Emily Grover
W18
HH
GBR
11:38 (h)
85
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:06
95
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
11:14
117
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:10
119
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:17
124
9424040
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
10:58
137
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:28
139
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
11:18
144
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
ENG
10:06 (h)
153
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:22
158
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:03
160
342277
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
11:50
161
590602
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
11:55
163
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
11:07
164
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
11:11
165
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
10:54
191
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:15
192
9170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:19
221
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:23
231
345599
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:27
233
909090
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
11:21
236
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
11:54 (h)
238
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:58
239
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
11:31
240
8120164
Clive Hillier
M55
LOK
ENG
11:35
247
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
10:50
268
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:35
276
444884
Gillian Edgar
W50
HAVOC
GBR
11:01
286
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
10:31
288
1633185
Anna Fowler
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:39
294
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:12
303
8655001
Rosie Wych
W60
QO
GBR
11:43
328
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
10:42
332
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
10:46
338
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:38
348
8639639
Katie Clarke
W45
SN
GBR
10:47
358
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:08
361
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:59
364
203370
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
11:05
365
203355
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:09
366
8120901
Ethan Tebbutt
M18
LEI
GBR
11:47
372
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:51
374
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
10:57
391
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
11:20
392
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
10:32
402
889873
Frank Edge
M60
SN
GBR
11:40
425
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
10:39
431
335129
Martin Ricketts
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:34
Green
(109)
4
260420
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
11:03
6
345529
Hugh Wiltshire
M70
HH
GBR
11:35 (h)
17
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
10:15 (h)
18
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
10:19 (h)
21
2089580
Alan Bowers
M45
HH
GBR
11:31 (h)
25
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
11:39 (h)
33
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:07
39
2109806
George Engelhardt
M65
MV
GBR
10:17
41
41273
Graham Williams
M60
HH
GBR
11:15 (h)
44
1230866
Nicola Trotman
W50
HH
GBR
10:31
47
434495
John Chappell
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:11
56
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
10:35
57
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
10:39
58
50349
Rachel Hopkins
W55
LOK
GBR
11:19
59
50323
Duncan Minty
M55
LOK
GBR
11:23
62
2105308
John Ward
M70
OD
ENG
11:12
67
1590610
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
10:23 (h)
70
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
10:20
74
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
11:16
78
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
11:30
81
260448
Ray Curtis
M65
CHIG
GBR
11:20
83
8643394
Cliff Thorne
M65
BKO
ENG
11:00
86
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:08
93
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
10:43
94
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
10:47
99
202159
Brian Palmer
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:16
101
264260
Lynne Moore
W55
BKO
GBR
11:27
103
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
GBR
10:51
105
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
11:24
107
889868
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
CYM
10:59
108
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:04
110
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:43
127
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
11:28
128
411009
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
10:56
138
1458628
Tim Bywater-Lees
M60
HH
ENG
11:55
145
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
11:38
146
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
11:42
169
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:59
170
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
11:47 (h)
179
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
10:55
186
260370
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:46
187
260390
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:50
188
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
11:54
193
1420605
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
11:06
194
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
11:10
195
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:52
196
1100261
Margaret Moody
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:14
199
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:21
205
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
11:25
208
1416407
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
11:29
209
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
11:02
212
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:46
214
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:03
215
260543
Peter Entwistle
M65
BKO
GBR
10:42
216
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
10:32
219
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
11:58
223
440666
Paul Rushmer
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:34
224
331831 (H)
John Dickin
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:38
225
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:13
226
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:17
230
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:27
232
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:26
234
550550
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
11:22
241
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
11:36
252
331833 (H)
Sue Parker
W55
BKO
GBR
11:41
253
331834 (H)
Brian Sewell
M60
BKO
GBR
11:45
255
717375
Rachel Edwards
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:56
258
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
11:49
265
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
11:09
270
8657390
Nicky Masson
W55
MV
GBR
11:01
272
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
11:40
273
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:44
274
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:48
279
2800883
Todd Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:18
281
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
282
331838 (H)
Ric Brackenbury
M35
SMOC
GBR
10:40
283
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
11:52
285
8657526
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
GBR
11:05
300
8641519
Robert Brandon
M70
OD
ENG
12:10
305
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:53
308
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
11:32
311
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:37
313
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
12:07
315
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
10:21
316
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
10:25
318
331841 (H)
Ellen Williams
W20
OUOC
ENG
11:57
324
331842 (H)
Rosemary Walklin
W60
TVOC
GBR
12:00
329
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
10:49
335
7161152
Stephen Hardy
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:50
336
7865011
Karen Vines
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:54
344
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
11:33
352
7300301
Michael Baggott
M65
OD
GBR
11:18
354
7880887
Laura Bayne
W20
HH
GBR
10:48
356
220346
Harry Goldingay
M70
HH
GBR
10:10
359
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:24
370
331886 (H)
Tilly Woods
W21
OUOC
GBR
12:01
373
331887 (H)
Oliver Paulin
M21
OUOC
GBR
12:05
375
331889 (H)
Neil Watts
M60
SO
ENG
10:57
381
331891 (H)
Noah Hurton
M21
OUOC
ENG
12:09
384
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
10:44 (h)
390
331892 (H)
Hank Wu
M21
OUOC
GBR
12:13
394
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
10:22
400
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
12:02
401
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
12:06
404
2089516
Jenny Bray
W60
SN
GBR
10:58
410
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
12:04
419
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:51
424
37897
Richard Pownall
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:14
426
260158
George Normand
M70
LEI
GBR
10:33
Short Green
(44)
8
1357916
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
10:30 (h)
11
8667914
Frances Goldingay
W70
HH
GBR
10:12
30
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:32
64
899800
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
11:40
73
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
11:16
75
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
10:32
82
235511
Alison Curtis
W60
CHIG
GBR
11:20
88
8169019
Jennie Soulsby
W40
HH
GBR
11:08
97
331922
Barbara Page
W50
HH
GBR
11:12
104
37344
Sally Pribul
W65
CHIG
GBR
10:48
111
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
10:36 (h)
112
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
10:40 (h)
132
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:31
134
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
10:37
142
202156
Michele Funnell
W65
SO
GBR
11:28
143
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
11:00
159
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
11:36
166
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
10:52
167
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
10:56
175
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:44
182
8050248
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
10:13
189
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
GBR
11:04
201
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
11:24
204
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
11:29
218
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
11:56
263
331885 (H)
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
ENG
10:57
275
2058319
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:11
278
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:20
289
8024802
Susan Brown
W21
HH
GBR
12:00
297
640107
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
11:52 (h)
298
331840 (H)
Elka Nenova
W65
Madarski Konnik
BUL
10:41
307
8668929
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
11:21
312
40706
Sue Hooper
W65
HH
GBR
10:16
326
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
10:42
327
58761
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
10:46
343
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
11:33
353
300547
Heather Bayne
W50
HH
GBR
10:45
355
300459
Francesca Bayne
W16
HH
GBR
10:49
369
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
11:48
411
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
10:35
412
7878780
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
10:15
416
2072449
Rachel Alexander
W60
OD
GBR
12:04
435
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:24
436
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:28
Very Short Green
(6)
121
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:01
135
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
10:37
177
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
10:57
306
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
11:29
322
8654199
Katy Stubbs
W60
BKO
GBR
11:05
414
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
10:33
Light Green
(18)
7
345533
Barbara Wiltshire
W70
HH
GBR
11:34 (h)
9
1357919
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
10:30 (h)
51
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
11:02
77
331822 (H)
Sarah Sampson
W21
HH
GBR
10:34
89
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
11:06
115
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:14
155
331826 (H)
Karen Cleveland Marwick
W55
HH
ENG
10:14
168
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
10:54
173
331827 (H)
Emma Crump
W55
HH
GBR
10:18
174
331828 (H)
Eve Murrell
W21
HH
GBR
10:22
264
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
ENG
10:56
280
203301
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
11:10
321
8181084
Emma Cochrane
W35
HH
GBR
10:46
349
8100506
Jocie Hilton
W14
SN
GBR
10:42
398
331893 (H)
Dominic Must
M14
TVOC
GBR
10:58
403
361579
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
11:38
433
331896 (H)
Cath Gillespie
W45
IND
GBR
11:18
434
331897 (H)
Al Gillespie
M50
IND
GBR
11:22
Orange
(13)
36
1070303
Alex Falconer
M12
HH
GBR
11:03
38
331821 (H)
Felicity Falconer
W40
HH
GBR
11:07
71
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
10:19
92
2132441
Oliver Bardsley
M14
HH
GBR
11:47 (h)
116
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
11:15
131
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
11:55
149
331824 (H)
Lucy Perrin
W45
BKO
GBR
10:35
151
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
11:19
206
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
11:23
207
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
11:27
237
300540
Peter Errington
M20
HH
GBR
12:07 (h)
259
260397
Freddie Walker
M14
TVOC
GBR
12:03
267
331837 (H)
Daniel Cliffe
M16
TVOC
GBR
10:31
Yellow
(6)
90
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W12
HH
GBR
11:04
129
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
11:52
152
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
11:20
254
331835 (H)
Harper Hutchinson
W12
SMOC
GBR
11:12
260
516113
Daniel Walker
M10
TVOC
GBR
10:32
396
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
11:08
White
(3)
37
331820 (H)
Izzy Falconer
W10
HH
GBR
11:05
339
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
10:33
340
9102794
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
GBR
10:37