Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) WML - Callow Hill North Start List
Sunday 10 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=91, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
COBOC
DEE
DFOK
HOC
IND
MWOC
NGOC
OD
SOC
SWOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(14)
6
442974
Karl Kingsman
M55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
15
9020305
Felix Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
tba
16
9050302
Oliver Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
tba
20
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
24
7150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
28
204595
Dave Aldridge
M40
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
36
442975
Andrew Hartley
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
38
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
tba
44
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
49
7080587
Benjamin Rauffet
M21
HOC
GBR
tba
60
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
82
8220802
Oliver Flippance
M18
OD
GBR
tba
85
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba
88
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
CYM
tba
Blue
(23)
2
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba
7
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
ENG
tba (h)
8
9050362
David Williams
M55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
17
8100959
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
22
8109667
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
tba
27
333631
Ian Pickering
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
34
7030880
Robert Rose
M35
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
40
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
tba (h)
43
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
48
224191
Paul Wolstenholme
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
50
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
52
9101475
Dave Marr
M65
OD
GBR
tba
54
333624 (H)
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
tba
55
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
tba
62
221494
Stephen Chiverton
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
65
261876
Richard Davies
M55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
68
50320
Richard Harrison
M70
WRE
GBR
tba
73
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
75
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
77
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
tba
78
7203871
Rob Smart
M50
OD
ENG
tba
81
400808
Ben Flippance
M40
OD
GBR
tba
86
8467600
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
Green
(29)
1
423573
Nigel Cousins
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
4
204568
Peter Howsam
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
9
1008520
Mike Farrington
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
12
46842
Neil MacKenzie
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
14
1040914
Tabitha Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
tba
21
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
23
8657393
Matthew Bambrook
M16
OD
GBR
tba
25
543215
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
26
217754
Paul Hammond
M55
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
29
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
tba
30
333621
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
32
7300301
Michael Baggott
M65
OD
GBR
tba
33
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
35
347600
Dave Hartley
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
41
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
42
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba
45
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
57
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
tba
61
436451
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
63
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba
64
221218
Rodney Archard
M70
NGOC
ENG
tba
69
401258
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
70
261749
Adrian Bailey
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
72
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
76
333625 (H)
Krati Chaudhary
W21
IND
ENG
tba
79
8641529
Pippa Smart
W16
OD
ENG
tba
83
9720110
Bill Marlow
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba
84
32891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
tba
87
7190230
John Middler
M65
OD
GBR
tba
Short Green
(19)
3
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
5
204569
Jane Howsam
W65
WRE
GBR
tba
10
8333339
Carol Farrington
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
11
261327
Jill MacKenzie
W60
HOC
GBR
tba
13
8411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
19
333626
Peter Rose
M40
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
31
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
39
202151
Charles Nelson
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
46
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
51
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
53
899800
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
tba
56
8050248
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
tba
58
203350
John Pearson
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
59
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
66
263410
Roger Hailey
M80
OD
GBR
tba
74
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
GBR
tba
89
8641519
Robert Brandon
M70
OD
GBR
tba
90
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
ENG
tba
91
37084
Hazel Waters
W65
WCH
GBR
tba
Light Green
(2)
71
333911
Catherine Bailey
W16
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
80
8641530
Josie Smart
W14
OD
ENG
tba
Orange
(3)
18
2127402
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
47
1967155
Martin Mitchell
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
67
263412
Diana Hailey
W75
OD
GBR
tba
Yellow
(0)
White
(0)
Newcomers (Long Orange)
(1)
37
333714
Dave Hemmings
M40
IND
GBR
tba