Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Saddleworth Round Start List
Sunday 04 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=38, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Buckley Runners
Dark Peak Fell Runners
Framlingham Flyers
Glossopdale Harriers
Holmfirth Harriers AC
Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.C
Marsden Racers
Meltham AC
Middleton Harriers AC
Pudsey Pacers RC
Radcliffe AC
Rochdale Harriers & AC
Rossendale Harriers & AC
Sadddleworth Runners
Saddleworth Runners
Saddleworth Runners Club
Shropshire Shufflers
Stainland Lions RC
Vegan Runners UK
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
26km / 970m
(38)
8
John Haigh
M40
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
1
Simon Allen
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
tba
2
Paul Bennett
M55
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
tba
11
Kevin Jones
M50
Sadddleworth Runners
GBR
tba
12
Bridget Lancashire
WSEN
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
20
Tom Mitchell
MSEN
Marsden Racers
GBR
tba
3
Ian Canaway
MSEN
Saddleworth Runners
GBR
tba
13
Kristian Lee
M40
Radcliffe AC
GBR
tba
14
Garry Leedham
M40
Pudsey Pacers RC
GBR
tba
22
Chris Paxton
MSEN
Radcliffe AC
GBR
tba
30
Darren Sheppard
M45
Framlingham Flyers
GBR
tba
28
Christopher Roberts
MSEN
Saddleworth Runners
GBR
tba
37
Fiona Williams
WSEN
Rochdale Harriers & AC
GBR
tba
5
Kathryn Davies
W55
Radcliffe AC
GBR
tba
35
Paul Taylor
M50
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
21
Ian Moody
M45
GBR
tba
34
Craig Sutherland
M60
Middleton Harriers AC
GBR
tba
9
Rachel Haslam
WSEN
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
GBR
tba
23
Katie Percival
WSEN
Radcliffe AC
GBR
tba
38
Christian Winter
MSEN
GBR
tba
24
Chris Phillips
MSEN
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
36
Pete Wallroth
MSEN
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
tba
31
Robert Short
MSEN
Radcliffe AC
GBR
tba
6
Sandrine Fraisse
W45
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
27
Phil Riley
M40
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
GBR
tba
17
Anthony McCarthy
M50
Meltham AC
GBR
tba
32
David Sloan
MSEN
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
GBR
tba
10
Nick Haynes
M45
Saddleworth Runners Club
GBR
tba
16
Claire Matchwick
WSEN
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
GBR
tba
18
Kevin McGilvray
M65
Rossendale Harriers & AC
GBR
tba
7
Pete Gray
MSEN
Buckley Runners
GBR
tba
15
Christian Lloyd
M50
Meltham AC
GBR
tba
19
Jeff Miller
M45
Meltham AC
GBR
tba
4
David Culpan
M55
Stainland Lions RC
GBR
tba
29
Andrew Shaw
M55
Holmfirth Harriers AC
GBR
tba
26
Blandine Renou
W55
GBR
tba
33
Stuart Smith
MSEN
Shropshire Shufflers
GBR
tba
25
Lawrence Pinnell
M50
Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.C
GBR
tba