Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Welsh Championships 2019 Start List
Sunday 03 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=142, Online=93%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 February 2019
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BOK
DEE
DEVON
EBOR
EPOC
ERYRI
HOC
LOC
MWOC
NGOC
SAX
SBOC
SHUOC
SLOW
SN
SOC
SPLOT
SWOC
SYO
TVOC
WCH
WIM
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
M10
(1)
124
2011074
George Grocott
M10
ERYRI
CYM
11:37
M12
(3)
4
414168
Marty Jones
M12
ERYRI
CYM
12:22
38
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
CYM
11:50
142*
2011335 (H)
Andrew Wilson
M12
MWOC
CYM
11:22
M14
(8)
17
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
11:16
37
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
CYM
11:56
51
532882
Isaac Curno
M14
WCH
GBR
12:32
72
347566
William Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
11:08
73
8211006
Freddie Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
11:00
80
2011334 (H)
Andrew Raven
M14
SWOC
CYM
12:00
86
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
11:52
92
8082006
Frederick Kingsland
M14
ERYRI
CYM
122 Maddie Bunn
11:04
M16
(5)
30
1220132
Harry Thomas
M16
MWOC
CYM
12:07
55
2011331 (H)
Nicolas Barrett
M16
SN
CYM
11:35
79
2011338 (H)
Christopher Raven
M16
SWOC
CYM
11:59
83
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
11:47
134
2011336 (H)
George Pitcher
M16
MWOC
GBR
12:11
M18
(5)
31
2023080
William Thomas
M18
MWOC
CYM
12:05
44
8632177
Quinlan Silk
M18
SWOC
CYM
11:29
84
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
11:49
108*
2074462
Philip Wood
M18
ERYRI
CYM
open (h)
127
7121234
Oscar Healy
M18
SBOC
CYM
11:21
M20
(3)
25
2038681
Dafydd Thomas
M20
MWOC
CYM
12:01
107*
8662245
Tom Wood
M20
ERYRI
CYM
open (h)
112*
7160100
Dominic Walker
M20
DEVON
GBR
open (h)
M21
(4)
32
8280798
Joe Thomas
M21
SHUOC
CYM
12:21
62
8220293
Dan Font
M21
DEE
CYM
11:25
135
400441
Tim Higginbottom
M45
ERYRI
CYM
12:09
140
9102792
Mark Ponsford
M21
SWOC
CYM
12:13
M35
(2)
6
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
CYM
12:17
137
7110582
Kevin Francis
M35
EBOR
GBR
11:09
M40
(1)
15
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
11:15
M45
(5)
39
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
12:27
54
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:35
71
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
CYM
11:07
78
8667906
Anthony Raven
M45
SWOC
CYM
11:59
128
8641531
Brendan Healy
M45
SBOC
CYM
11:19
M50
(8)
3
1399094
Ian Jones
M50
ERYRI
CYM
12:25
20
8630867
Adrian Griffiths
M50
WRE
ENG
11:25
46
9102260
Nick Silk
M50
SWOC
CYM
11:39
57
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
18 Alun Jones
12:01
60
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
11:29
64
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
11:03
105
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
CYM
11:13
109*
2084548
Peter Garson
M50
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
M55
(6)
1
889787
Phil Scarf
M55
EPOC
CYM
12:05
74
1008512
Adrian Moir
M55
SWOC
CYM
11:01
75
1407048
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
CYM
open (h)
93
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
12:13
104
8632182
Richard Pay
M55
WRE
ENG
12:21
111*
9200759
Stephen Walsh
M55
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
M60
(10)
12
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
11:21
14
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
CYM
11:23
23
8656105
Simon Williamson
M60
SWOC
CYM
12:17
47
8667904
Nick Dallimore
M60
SWOC
CYM
11:43
66
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
CYM
11:51
91
919293
Andy Creber
M60
NGOC
CYM
12:29
96
8668910
Ian Phillips
M60
NGOC
GBR
11:17
106
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M70
SAX
ENG
11:49
114
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
11:09
129
1217702
Andrew Stott
M60
NGOC
GBR
11:57
M65
(10)
8
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
11:26
10
342275
Chris Virgo
M65
DEVON
CYM
11:56
18
7003235
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
12:00
35
220285
Mike Kay
M65
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
69
2800209
Peter Colbert
M65
SWOC
CYM
12:30
99
8070550
John Mills
M65
SWOC
CYM
11:44
100
416810
Paul Watterson
M65
HOC
GBR
11:12
102
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
12:20
115
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:24
133
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
89 Barry Houghton
12:08
M70
(9)
21
9720110
Bill Marlow
M70
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
27
37241
John Harrison
M70
BADO
CYM
11:40
33
8120861
Simon Cane
M70
LOC
GBR
11:20
34
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
12:28
58
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
12:12
87
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:46
89
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
12:04
95
221218
Rodney Archard
M70
NGOC
ENG
11:06
101
400986
Nick Taylor
M70
HOC
GBR
11:08
M75
(4)
11
2049781
John Williams
M75
MWOC
CYM
11:34
29
2023076
Terry Smith
M75
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
76
2127445
Peter Maloney
M75
NGOC
CYM
11:18
113
1413620
Peter Jones
M75
WRE
GBR
11:28
M80
(1)
65
40227
Robert Teed
M80
NGOC
CYM
11:10
W10
(3)
120
2011075
Amy Yesildal
W10
ERYRI
CYM
12:13
123
2011076
Isla Hunter
W10
ERYRI
CYM
11:53
143*
2011339 (H)
Esmerelda Wilson
W10
MWOC
CYM
11:25
W12
(3)
118
2011077
Anna Davies
W12
ERYRI
CYM
11:46
119
2011078
Maisy Rogers
W12
ERYRI
CYM
11:26
138
2011337 (H)
Rebecca Clarke
W12
MWOC
CYM
11:54
W14
(4)
42
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
CYM
12:12
56
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
11:36
122
2011073
Maddie Bunn
W14
ERYRI
CYM
92 Frederick Kingsland
11:12
126*
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
12:08
W16
(3)
26
261825
Hannah Thomas
W16
MWOC
CYM
11:14
41
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
12:26
48
8040303
Holly Stodgell
W16
WCH
CYM
12:34
W18
(1)
45
8632178
Jasmine Silk
W18
SWOC
CYM
11:27
W20
(1)
77
32921
Catrin Skym
W20
MWOC
CYM
11:07
W21
(5)
61
424469
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
11:27
121
261893
Kitty Bray
W21
SN
CYM
11:03
132
2011333 (H)
Ffion Evans
W21
MWOC
CYM
11:31
136
7040391
Vicky Bailey
W21
EBOR
GBR
11:11
139
8657456
Clare Dallimore
W21
SWOC
CYM
12:11
W35
(1)
141
41292
Michelle Davies
W35
DEE
CYM
11:55
W40
(3)
16
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
11:15
70
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
CYM
11:05
125*
8070579
Tereza Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
12:09
W45
(4)
13
335280
Ann Mitchell
W45
SBOC
CYM
11:31
28
2105234
Anne Tynegate
W55
BADO
CYM
11:41
36
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
11:53
49
8180373
Cath Williams
W45
WCH
GBR
12:33
W50
(6)
19
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
CYM
11:24
43
9101761
Annemieke Silk
W50
SWOC
CYM
11:30
63
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
12:32
85
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
11:52
88
1120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
CYM
11:36
110*
8031167
Gabriella Walsh
W50
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
W55
(3)
2
620762
Jackie Scarf
W55
EPOC
GBR
12:06
24
2038683
Kate O'Sullivan
W55
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
50
8180264
Eunice Carter
W55
MWOC
CYM
open (h)
W60
(1)
67
8628568
Jane Bush
W60
SWOC
CYM
11:50
W65
(3)
22
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
CYM
11:38
103
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
12:10
117
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:32
W70
(6)
5
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:16
9
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
11:42
59
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:02
68
222321
Susan Colbert
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:18
94
1687030
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
11:54
116
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:36
W75
(0)
W80
(0)
Black
(0)
Brown
(1)
98
442975
Andrew Hartley
M21
NGOC
ENG
11:47
Blue
(3)
81
261207
Alan Richards
M70
NGOC
GBR
65 Robert Teed
11:11
90
859783
Stephen Ware
M50
MWOC
ENG
11:19
131
2120476
Paul McCullough
M40
MWOC
CYM
11:33
Green
(3)
40
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
12:14
97
347600
Dave Hartley
M65
NGOC
ENG
11:48
130
2011330 (H)
Sharon Finch
W50
SWOC
GBR
11:02
Light Green
(1)
52
1398919
Iona Weir
W16
WCH
GBR
12:24
Orange
(2)
53
532906
Joni Weir
W16
WCH
GBR
12:30
82
1967155
Martin Mitchell
M50
HOC
GBR
11:42
Yellow
(0)