Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wrekin Relay Challenge 2019 Start List
Saturday 13 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=228, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Action Heart Running Club
Barlick Fell Runners
Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers
Beeston AC
Birchfield Harriers
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)
Bridgnorth Running club
Cheadle RC
Crazy Flying Monkey Space Invaders
Cumberland Fell Runners
Daventry Road Runners
Derwent Runners (Derby)
Hartshill
Kidderminster and Stourport
Lawley Running Club
Mercia Fell Runners
Midland Masters AC
Physique
Sarah exon fan club
Sedgeley Striders
Serpentine RC
Shrewsbury AC
Shropshire canicross
Shropshire Shufflers
Telford AC
Telford Harriers
Telford Triathlon Club
The Yellow Army
Tipton Harriers
Wenlock Olympians
West Bromwich Harriers
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Wolverhampton and Bilston AC
Wrekin road runner
Wrekin Road Runners
Wrekin RR
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Male Team
(75)
9
Corben Roberts
GBR
tba
Dan Davies
GBR
tba
Chris Knowles
GBR
tba
12
Marc Gadsden
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Chris Cox
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Iain Wheeler
GBR
tba
13
Karl Lewis
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Mark Fantom
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Rob Sedgley
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
14
Carl Evans
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Gary Neal
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Reynold Williams
GBR
tba
15
George Cunningham
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Andrew Bentley
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Alan Hall
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
16
Jack Cunningham
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Paul Dolan
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Paul Walker
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
17
Paul Lucas
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Karl Fletcher
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
Tom Bentley
Tipton Harriers
GBR
tba
18
Andy Shirley
GBR
tba
Stuart Bickerton
GBR
tba
Melvin Lilley
Midland Masters AC
GBR
tba
23
Samuel Knibbs
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
tba
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
tba
Matthew Cartwright
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
tba
26
Damian Baker
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
Ian Moser
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
Steve Brooks
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
29
Richard Smith
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Tony Barnett
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Kev Brierley
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
39
Chris Whiteley
Shropshire Shufflers
GBR
tba
Ben Harper
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Rob Wood
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
41
Rob Carrington
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
GBR
tba
Shaun Bennett
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
GBR
tba
Michael Walker
Sedgeley Striders
GBR
tba
51
Phil Holroyd
GBR
tba
Simon Cope
GBR
tba
Matthew Price
GBR
tba
54
Will Brookes
GBR
tba
Matthew Gray
GBR
tba
Logan Vinters
GBR
tba
57
Matthew Costello
Telford AC
GBR
tba
Neil O’Hanlon
GBR
tba
Dylan Gillett
Telford AC
GBR
tba
64
Lee Bromley
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Paul Shaw
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Paul Taylor
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
66
Andy Nicklin
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Glenn Mallen
Crazy Flying Monkey Space Invaders
GBR
tba
Charlie Green
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
68
David Leonard
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Marc Thorpe
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Daniel Thurston
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
72
Wayne Flack
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Matt Beech
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Andy Cartwright
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
73
Aaron Nicholas
GBR
tba
Oli Broom
GBR
tba
Gavin Barbury
GBR
tba
85
Stuart Day
Cheadle RC
GBR
tba
Mark Dalkins
Wrekin RR
GBR
tba
Paul Ward
Wrekin RR
GBR
tba
87
Damian Whitehead
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Craig Teckoe
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Shaun Cromie
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
89
David Rogers
GBR
tba
Chris Pugh
GBR
tba
Daniel Jones
GBR
tba
92
Tom Millington
GBR
tba
Simon Woodhouse
GBR
tba
Jason Gardiner
GBR
tba
Female Team
(33)
5
Sarah Summers
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Andrea Paskin
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Nic Smith
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
10
Samantha McLelland
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Lisa Yeomans
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Kelly Kempin
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
24
Katherine Geraghty
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
Paula Kasberger
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
Rebecca Wheaver
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
33
Kimberley Kent
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Deborah Del Papa
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Joanne Carswell
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
34
Janine Felton
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Viv Barnett
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Sarah Bradshaw
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
37
Louise Bibbings
GBR
tba
Kerry Ford
GBR
tba
Marie Davies
GBR
tba
38
Anne Kenchington
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)
GBR
tba
Eloise Lee
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)
GBR
tba
Molly Browne
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT)
GBR
tba
52
Sarah Thurley
Wrekin road runner
GBR
tba
Amy Aldridge
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Kerry Tostevin
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
60
Tracie Trueman
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Ceri Card
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Kim Fawke
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
62
Jayne Taylor
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Ros Anslow
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Leah Hillmen
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
86
Jenny Dalkins
Wrekin RR
GBR
tba
Amanda Davies
Wrekin RR
GBR
tba
Sian Webb
Wrekin RR
GBR
tba
Mixed Team
(93)
1
Andy Pigg
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Lou Bromley
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Stacey Hawkins
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
2
Georgina Westwood
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Phil Shieber
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
Elysia Gapper
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
6
Rob Scotford
Bridgnorth Running club
GBR
tba
Lisa Lyon
Bridgnorth Running club
GBR
tba
Stuart Carr
Bridgnorth Running club
GBR
tba
20
David Colley
The Yellow Army
GBR
tba
Philip Buckley
The Yellow Army
GBR
tba
Anne Noote
The Yellow Army
GBR
tba
25
Paul O’Brien
Telford AC
GBR
tba
Sophie Anne Flanagan
Serpentine RC
GBR
tba
Dean Aston
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
28
Bev McCarthy
GBR
tba
Pat McCarthy
GBR
tba
Naomi Wrighton
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
30
John Locke
GBR
tba
Becky Evans
GBR
tba
Joanne Hack
GBR
tba
31
Amy Wakeley
Telford AC
ENG
tba
Jo Plimmer
GBR
tba
Gregg Brisco
GBR
tba
32
Darren Hack
GBR
tba
Grace Chadwick
GBR
tba
Emma Chadwick
GBR
tba
40
Laura Harper
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Sarah Bolas
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Andy Hughes
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
42
Matthew Wright
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Amber Poppitt
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Brian Painter
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
44
Phill Holland
Physique
GBR
tba
Stephen Bunn
Physique
GBR
tba
Rachael Handley
Physique
GBR
tba
45
Christine Bexton
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Robin Bacon
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Maryke Fox
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
46
Paul Dennis
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Karen Barnfield
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Phil Herd
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
47
Wendy Herd
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Lucy Grant
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Sophie Eadsforth
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
48
Richard Eadsforth
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Chris Robson
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
John O'Donnell
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
49
John Evans
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Ndiarka Mbodji
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
Phil Herd
Beeston AC
GBR
tba
53
Sebastian Szul
GBR
tba
Jakub Mroz
GBR
tba
Gemma Podd
GBR
tba
56
James Cameron
Wenlock Olympians
GBR
tba
Sam Bunn
GBR
tba
Celeste Cameron
GBR
tba
58
James Brace
Shropshire canicross
GBR
tba
Rowenna Darlington
Shropshire canicross
GBR
tba
Ben Marston
Shropshire canicross
GBR
tba
61
Louise Morgan
GBR
tba
Jones Craig
GBR
tba
Dan Turner
GBR
tba
63
Barry Broome
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Kevin Guy
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Kay Hillmen
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
65
Joel Green
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Gaberial Pugh
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
Jane Pugh
Action Heart Running Club
GBR
tba
69
Imogen Harley
Wolverhampton and Bilston AC
GBR
tba
Alex Herron
Wolverhampton and Bilston AC
ENG
tba
Lynsey Kelly
GBR
tba
71
Mio Kontic
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Lucy Osborne
Shropshire Canicross
GBR
tba
Paul Kalinauckas
Shropshire Canicross
GBR
tba
75
Rob Ker
Sarah exon fan club
GBR
tba
Mark Griffiths
Sarah exon fan club
GBR
tba
Kathy Jones
Sarah exon fan club
GBR
tba
78
Rich Pepper
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
Sophie Wyatt
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
Natalie Bagnall
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
79
Jack Inglis
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Sabrina Thomas
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
Gavin Wright
Lawley running club
GBR
tba
84
Carl Aveyard
Shrewsbury AC
GBR
tba
Mel Price
Shrewsbury AC
GBR
tba
Hall Scott
Shrewsbury AC
GBR
tba
91
Nicola Ross
Birchfield Harriers
GBR
tba
Val Carter
Birchfield Harriers
GBR
tba
Keith Boxley
Birchfield Harriers
GBR
tba
93
Kay Fearn
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
tba
Oliver Fearn
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
tba
Robin Fearn
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
tba
Solo
(27)
3
Stephen Davis
Telford Harriers
GBR
tba
8
Rob Hughes
GBR
tba
11
Richard Starkie
Barlick Fell Runners
GBR
tba
22
Nadine Gray
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
35
Joshua Fleury
GBR
tba
36
Daniel Day
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
43
Miss H Walford
GBR
tba
50
Daniel Clarke
Daventry Road Runners
GBR
tba
55
Elena Davies
Cumberland Fell Runners
GBR
tba
59
Silviu Udilica
GBR
tba
67
Alex Edwards
GBR
tba
70
James Staton
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
74
Stuart Smith
Shropshire Shufflers
GBR
tba
76
Guy Holloway
Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers
GBR
tba
77
Paul Jakeways
West Bromwich Harriers
GBR
tba
80
Mark Hall
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
81
Danielle Walton
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
82
Tom Colwell
GBR
tba
83
John Perry
Wrekin Road Runners
GBR
tba
88
Clint Hall
Hartshill
GBR
tba
90
Courtney Smyth
Lawley Running Club
GBR
tba
94
Neil Kitchen
Telford Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
95
Lee Murphy
GBR
tba
96
Mark Watkins
GBR
tba
97
Simon Lanckham
Mercia Fell Runners
GBR
tba
98
Kristaps Cehovics
GBR
tba
99
Mark Fenn
GBR
tba