Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Bush Heath Start List
Sunday 03 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=163, Online=99%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
CHIG
CUOC
DRONGO
HAVOC
HH
IND
INT
MV
NOR
RAFO
SAX
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
TPE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(24)
5
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
12:12
6
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
12:16
12
8665420
Lorant Farkas
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:58
13
2107021
Katalin Juhasz
W45
WAOC
GBR
11:05
22
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:40
28
7050568
Darrell High
M50
SO
ENG
11:01
41
224789 (H)
Simon Allcock
M45
IND
GBR
10:35
42
337487
Emma Crickmore
W21
CUOC
GBR
11:32
56
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
10:50
57
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
CUOC
ENG
11:15
69
8090656
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
11:36
74
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
11:44
84
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
11:52
90
224791 (H)
Hou Tin Chau
M20
CUOC
GBR
11:28
98
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:20
103
8643388
Jeremy Knott
M21
CUOC
GBR
4 Peter Woods
11:08
105
8061999
James Ackland
M20
INT
GBR
4 Peter Woods
10:30
106
224790 (H)
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
ENG
10:54
111
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
11:40
114
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
11:12
120
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
10:45
127
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:48
146
1977702
Kurt Bullock
M40
SUFFOC
ENG
11:24
151
224792 (H)
William Hammond
M21
IND
ENG
12:08
Blue
(52)
4
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:06
11
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
ENG
11:35
16
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:13
18
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
12:00
19
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:47
23
224786 (H)
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
11:56
26
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
11:04
27*
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:40 (h)
29
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
11:11
36
444884
Gillian Edgar
W50
HAVOC
GBR
11:27
38
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
10:35
39
9200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
12:05
44
1410815
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
10:59
50
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:22
51
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:24
55
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:25
58
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:21
59
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:30
62
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:52
65
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
11:46
66
8363638
Lily Alger
W21
CUOC
GBR
11:50
67
8654207
Bert Park
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:37
68
8221056
David Cronk
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:10
70
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
11:01
72
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
12:10
75
7203681
Shane Muggeridge
M21
HAVOC
ENG
11:36
77
224782 (H)
Julia Farkas
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:55
78
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:07
79
2031823
Matthew Clarke
M18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:09
83
224783 (H)
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
ENG
11:12
91
7300100
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M45
RAFO
GBR
11:15
99
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:16
100
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
11:18
102
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
11:19
109
889880
Russell Ladkin
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:33
117
1418835
Lizzie Rosewell
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
11:03
122
263676
Paul Goldsworthy
M55
NOR
GBR
11:28
124
8160379
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
GBR
10:30
128
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
11:54
131
2049878
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:56
139
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11:52
140
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
11:31
141
2049780
Alan Spidy
M55
NOR
ENG
11:42
142
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:53
145
333784
Richard Newton
M55
IND
ENG
12:15
148
501338
Rob Weed
M50
Suffoc
ENG
11:43
149
1398916
Miranda Leaf
W21
DRONGO
GBR
131 Adam Leaf
10:58
150
224788 (H)
Hannah Newton
W21
IND
ENG
12:20
156
224787 (H)
Mark Nixon
M50
NOR
GBR
11:58
157
2120531
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
GBR
10:50
159
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
11:39
161
8194500
James Price
M16
NOR
GBR
11:40
Green
(41)
1
263471
Anthony Biggs
M70
HAVOC
ENG
11:18
3
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:02
8
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:20
9
8643383
Louise Walker
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:45
10
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
11:30
17
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:08 (h)
20
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:47
25
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
24 John Harris
11:35
30
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
11:44
31
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
10:50
34
1416407
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
10:52
35
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:36
37
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:45
40
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:41
43
8657676
Chris Brown
M65
WAOC
ENG
11:21
48
407349
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:24
54
8630946
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
10:30
63
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
GBR
11:00
73
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:54
82
9888887
Kim Eden
W60
NOR
ENG
11:23
88
260448
Ray Curtis
M65
CHIG
GBR
11:49
92
8190283
Patrick Burgess
M35
SOS
ENG
84 Ian Hargreaves
11:51
93
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
11:32
94
640413
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
11:33
96
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
11:53
97
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
11:17
101
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
11:15
104
221558
Simon Hooton
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
10:56
110
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
11:39
112
263453
Ian Shephard
M65
NOR
GBR
12:01
116
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:27
123
263677
Karen Goldsworthy
W50
NOR
GBR
11:26
129
7121000
Daisy Partridge
W20
SOS
ENG
11:38
132
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:29
133
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
11:10
138
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:57
143
666555
John Mills
M45
SOS
GBR
10:35
144
8150672
Ann Mills
W45
SOS
GBR
10:40
153
224793 (H)
Jonathan Lewis
M50
IND
TPE
10:58
162
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
11:06
164
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:42
Short Green
(20)
2
7981466
John Starkey
M75
SOS
GBR
11:40
7
9913564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
12:10
14
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
11:45
15
2105326
David Pooley
M60
NOR
GBR
11:03
21
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:15
24
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
25 Ian Smith
11:35
46
7591123
Paul Lowe
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
47
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
11:55
49
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:40
64
37344
Sally Pribul
W65
CHIG
GBR
11:05
71
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
11:00
89
235511
Alison Curtis
W60
CHIG
GBR
11:50
95
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
10:58
108
203283
Mark Fowler
M50
NOR
GBR
11:08
113
363552
Emma Morum
W21
SOS
GBR
10:55
121
203360
Rodney Freeburn
M80
NOR
ENG
11:10
125
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
10:50
126
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
10:53
134
2058319
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
132 Ros James
11:25
163
220063
Don Nisbet
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:20
Light Green
(7)
32
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
10:50
45
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:40
52
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:30
80
2031821
Ben Clarke
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
107
224784 (H)
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
ENG
10:55
137
224795 (H)
Grant Wheeler
M50
NOR
GBR
11:05
155
224796 (H)
Jodie Lewis
W45
IND
GBR
11:50
Orange
(9)
33
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
10:50
53
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
11:20
60
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
11:15
76
233547
Oskar Farkas
M14
WAOC
GBR
11:00
130
2079946
Ben Partridge
M14
SOS
GBR
11:25
152
224798 (H)
Lily Nguyen
W12
NOR
GBR
11:10
154
224797 (H)
Maya Lewis
W12
IND
TPE
11:05
158
2132441
Oliver Bardsley
M14
HH
GBR
10:55
160
203213
Julie Price
W55
NOR
GBR
11:30
Yellow
(7)
61
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
11:20
81
224800 (H)
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
10:51
85
435501 (H)
Nicole Soek
W40
WAOC
GBR
11:01
86
435502 (H)
Amara Soek
W12
WAOC
GBR
11:06
87
435503 (H)
Jessica Soek
W10
WAOC
GBR
11:11
115
401698
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
11:30
135
235478 (H)
Taylor Gooding
W12
SOS
ENG
10:56
White
(3)
118
50088
Isaac Rosewell
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
10:50
119
1170471
Emma Rosewell
W10
SUFFOC
GBR
10:55
136
224799 (H)
Lulu Gooding
W10
SOS
ENG
11:00