Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
BOC 2019 Weekend - (B/A) Individual Sprint & Long Start List
Saturday 04 May 2019 - Sunday 05 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=1634, Online=100%, Event1=324, Event2=1310)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 April 2019
Event 1
Saturday 04/05/19
Individual Sprint
Bradford University
Event 2
Sunday 05/05/19
Long Distance Championships
Arncliffe and Kilnsey North
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
AROS
AYROC
BAOC
BASOC
Bayside Kangaroos
BKO
BL
BOF
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
CLYDE
COBOC
CUOC
DEE
DEVON
DFOK
DRONGO
DVO
EBOR
ECKO
ELO
EPOC
ERYRI
ESOC
EUOC
Fluvial Lugo
FVO
Garingal Orienteers
GO
GRAMP
HALO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
INT
INVOC
Kerno
KFO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LOK
LUOC
LVO
MAROC
MDOC
Mendelu
MOR
MV
MWOC
NATO
Naturefriends Vienna
NGOC
NN
NOC
NOR
NWO
OD
OUOC
PFO
POTOC
RAFO
Red Roos
RR
SARUM
SAX
SBOC
SELOC
SHUOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOLWAY
SOS
SPLOT
SROC
SUFFOC
SWOC
SYO
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WAROC
WCH
WCOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUS
AUT
CZE
ESP
GBR
IRL
SVK
Bib
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Open (M18-M35)
(25)
1181
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
15:35
1087
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
16:23
1004
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
16:15
1317
8636528 (TFH)
Jack Wood
M21
AIRE
GBR
15:47
1284
1410806
Samuel Taylor
M21
AIRE
GBR
15:33
1105
8632166
Matthew Gooch
M18
MAROC
SCO
16:27
1251
8128128
Leitch Samuel
M18
SO
ENG
16:19
1215
8000047
Ben Mitchell
M21
SBOC
CYM
16:17
1129
8268888
Peter Hao
M35
NOC
GBR
15:41
1003
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
15:27
1229
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
15:39
1085
8667901
Samuel Fielding
M21
SHUOC
GBR
15:59
1261
8657488 (TFH)
George Simmons
M21
GO
GBR
1247 Gary Simmons
16:21
1204
8657672
Logan McIntyre
M18
TVOC
GBR
15:31
1202
8294857
Callum McIntyre
M20
INT
GBR
15:23
1098
7407934
Jonathan Luke Gelston
M21
LVO
NI
15:17
1316
8630871
Christian Wood
M18
PFO
GBR
389 Kerstin Mitchell
15:37
1218
8632158
Alexander Moore
M21
BKO
GBR
16:03
1296
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
16:25
1028
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
16:29
1122
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
15:21
1109
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
1436 Steve Holmes
16:07
1111
8074459
Joseph Goodwin
M20
SHUOC
GBR
1238 Samuel Fielding
15:51
1177
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
15:55
1266
8220283
Aidan Smith
M21
SYO
GBR
15:15
Men Veteran (M40+)
(30)
1291
7203869
Simon Thompson
M50
HOC
GBR
16:02
1097
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
15:52
1180
8630824
James Logue
M50
EPOC
GBR
16:20
1102
260480
Daniel Gooch
M45
MAROC
GBR
16:27
1240
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
16:07
1121
8210876
Tommi Grover
M40
BOK
GBR
15:46
1304
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
16:26
1258
8228448
Jon Shepherd
M50
INVOC
SCO
15:25
1282
8645277
Mark Stodgell
M45
WCH
GBR
16:29
1208
8636536 (TFH)
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
15:48
1006
8040470
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
16:01
1158
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
16:22
1117
1407010
Bryan Greener
M45
EBOR
GBR
15:18
1189
8800000
Ian Marsden
M40
HH
GBR
16:24
1094
1505660
Robin Galloway
M50
INT
GBR
16:23
1277
8260877
Anthony Squire
M40
NOC
GBR
16:06
1118
50288
Paul Gregson
M40
OD
GBR
15:19
1235
7080671
Julian Pieters
M45
SYO
GBR
16:18
1095
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
ENG
924 Ann Cranke
16:28
1199
33171
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
15:24
1084
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
15:17
1153
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
15:21
1065
8657490 (TFH)
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
15:37
1119
8400022
Michael Grill
M50
Naturefriends Vienna
AUT
15:58
1201
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
16:00
1144
8628899
Steve Holmes
M50
WCOC
GBR
16:21
1115
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
15:32
1184
8670607
Ross MacLagan
M45
SN
GBR
15:16
1030
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
15:47
1045
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
15:45
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(38)
1253
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
16:22
1021
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
ENG
15:42
1285
8040160
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
16:24
1312
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
15:15
1035
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
15:18
1039
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
15:58
1074
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
GBR
15:16
1140
8012858
Brent Hill
M60
AIRE
ENG
16:15
1191
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
15:35
1294
203341
Graeme Tiffany
M55
AIRE
GBR
15:44
1031
8011060
Alexander Campbell
M55
MAROC
GBR
16:23
1297
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
ENG
16:14
1163
37872
Robert King
M60
AIRE
GBR
15:17
1138
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
15:28
1044
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
15:57
1286
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
15:26
1152
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
15:38
1182
8657483 (TFH)
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
16:16
1114
223312
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
ENG
15:59
1308
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
15:36
1100
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
16:12
1167
1963720
David Lawson
M55
OD
GBR
15:50
1216
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
16:29
1142
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
15:31
1319
1024953
Christopher Wright
M60
CLOK
ENG
15:53
1116
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
15:54
1159
8657487 (TFH)
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
16:27
1260
8657489 (TFH)
Gary Simmons
M55
GO
GBR
1245 George Simmons
16:21
1019
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
15:22
1203
8657534
Graham McIntyre
M60
INT
GBR
15:23
1220
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
15:20
1295
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
16:26
1090
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
15:51
1270
8300463
Phil Smith
M55
AYROC
SCO
15:21
1110
8634068
Jeff Goodwin
M55
WCOC
GBR
1436 Steve Holmes
16:07
1151
8657673
Nigel Hulley
M60
AIRE
ENG
16:05
1172
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
16:30
1027
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
16:25
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(41)
1011
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
16:00
1264
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
ENG
16:04
1064
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
15:27
1071
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
15:30
1195
8405050
Colin Matheson
M65
MOR
SCO
16:24
1269
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
16:06
1274
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
15:58
1227
50133
Alan Parker
M70
AIRE
GBR
15:23
1047
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
15:33
1023
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
15:49
1198
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
16:08
1120
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
16:20
1254
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
16:05
1165
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
15:50
1271
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
15:54
1051
8057179
John Cooke
M70
DVO
GBR
15:44
1128
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
16:25
1248
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
15:15
1231
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
15:34
1247
2096723
Ian Robson
M65
EBOR
GBR
16:14
1164
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
15:43
1278
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
16:07
1283
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
15:39
1073
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
16:28
1010
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
15:56
1224
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
15:26
1042
8660064
Dave Chapman
M65
SN
GBR
15:22
1155
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
16:01
1194
701401
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
15:48
1048
2130531
Adam Collinge
M45
AIRE
ENG
15:31
1255
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
15:51
1314
8008002
Mike Wimpenny
M70
DEVON
GBR
15:35
1134
7205955
Eddie Harwood
M65
MOR
GBR
15:16
1313
8657388
Alasdair Wilson Craw
M65
NATO
SCO
15:40
1082
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
16:12
1263
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
15:19
1183
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
15:46
1059
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
GBR
15:57
1009
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
16:16
1146
8030921
John Hopper
M65
DVO
GBR
15:55
1054
2049899
David Corp
M65
LOC
GBR
15:36
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(19)
1029
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
15:18
1130
33247
Mike Hardy
M80
CLOK
GBR
15:47
1107
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
15:32
1196
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
15:31
1232
8554242
Michael Pearson
M75
WCOC
GBR
16:13
1173
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
15:38
1306
263433
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
15:45
1080
8114191
John Evans
M80
DEE
GBR
15:53
1322
8975310
Brian Yates
M75
ESOC
GBR
15:42
1300
37324
Brian Ward
M85
DVO
GBR
15:22
1324
50375
Alan Yeadon
M80
SARUM
GBR
16:27
1132
33041
Barry Harrison
M80
CLOK
GBR
16:05
1222
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
15:40
1091
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
15:59
1185
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
15:52
1017
41297
Arthur Boyt
M80
DEVON
ENG
16:01
1276
9101948
Tim Sowood
M75
INVOC
GBR
15:19
1178
8182830
Roy Lindsell
M75
EPOC
GBR
15:50
1072
8040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
16:20
Men Junior (M16-)
(16)
1279
8241204
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
ENG
16:16
1280
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
ENG
16:24
1289
33285
James Thompson
M14
HOC
GBR
15:18
1104
8657480
Joel Gooch
M16
MAROC
GBR
16:19
1236
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
16:04
1214
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
15:34
1217
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
15:42
1259
8657670
Oscar Shepherd
M16
INVOC
SCO
15:25
1168
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
CYM
15:55
1078
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
GBR
15:16
1293
261008 (H)
Douglas Tiffany
M14
AIRE
GBR
15:54
1219
8051104
Matthew Morris
M16
SYO
ENG
16:10
1113
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
ENG
15:59
1307
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
15:35
1083
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
15:23
1088
2105240
Stanley Flint
M16
FVO
GBR
16:28
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(11)
1212
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
16:30
1288
416741
Craig Thompson
M10
HOC
GBR
15:18
1238
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
16:06
1169
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
CYM
16:03
1190
39939
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
GBR
16:24
1061
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
15:30
1041
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
15:57
1243
8041509
Pasco Reynolds
M10
SYO
GBR
15:45
1241
8011508
Caspar Reynolds
M12
SYO
GBR
15:36
1014
8489999
Ash Boothroyd
M10
WCOC
GBR
15:39
1143
8203203
Hiroki Holmes
M10
WCOC
GBR
16:15
Women Open (W18-W35)
(11)
1154
12497
Alison Ingleby
W35
AIRE
GBR
15:33
1187
8640475
Julie Mair
W35
AIRE
GBR
15:23
1032
8311164
Eilidh Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
16:19
1034
8002300
Kirsty Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
16:11
1038
8256763
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
CYM
16:17
1002
8037211
Katharine Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
15:15
1124
8656124
Jeneba Hampshire Wright
W18
NN
GBR
16:12
1321
342242
Livia Wright
W18
CLOK
ENG
15:53
1206
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
15:40
1067
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
Garingal Orienteers
AUS
15:30
1148
8010491
Amy Hulley
W21
SO
GBR
15:49
Women Veteran (W40+)
(38)
1211
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
16:30
1008
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
15:37
1016
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
15:19
1290
2114706
Karen Thompson
W50
HOC
GBR
open
1103
400191
Esther Gooch
W45
MAROC
GBR
16:27
1176
39995
Claire Leitch
W50
SO
ENG
16:13
1239
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
16:12
1302
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
16:26
1160
261002 (H)
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
36 Karen Mills-Hicks
16:22
1170
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
16:03
1075
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
GBR
15:24
1050
8100271
Natasha Conway
W45
AIRE
GBR
16:20
1310
8180373
Cath Williams
W45
WCH
GBR
16:29
1174
1403081
Helene Lecomte
W40
EBOR
GBR
15:17
1188
8031976
Helen Marsden
W40
HH
GBR
15:15
1049
220726
Tamsin Constable
W50
AIRE
GBR
15:32
1137
8657385
Kate Hawks
W45
HH
GBR
16:09
1093
7080266
Lucy Galloway
W50
INT
GBR
16:23
1086
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
15:31
1062
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
15:27
1234
8081272
Emily Pieters
W45
SYO
GBR
16:18
1040
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
16:21
1242
8082776
Louise Reynolds
W40
SYO
GBR
15:36
1053
220101
Alison Corbett
W50
POTOC
GBR
15:30
1145
8131010
Helen Hooper
W50
LOC
GBR
15:33
1123
223398
Katherine Hampshire
W50
NN
GBR
16:11
1171
37017
Vivianne Lawson
W50
OD
GBR
15:50
1015
8140667
Claire Boothroyd
W50
WCOC
GBR
15:39
1320
400470
Dianne Wright
W50
CLOK
GBR
15:53
1018
8355552
Kate Brett
W50
BAOC
GBR
15:22
1025
7300024
Sophie Brown
W45
AIRE
GBR
15:45
1175
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
16:00
1268
41378
Jude Smith
W50
AYROC
SCO
15:21
1323
8662403
Jane Yates
W50
BL
ENG
1421 Julia Laverack
16:08
1298
8031167
Gabriella Walsh
W50
MWOC
GBR
16:25
1225
2038683
Kate O'Sullivan
W55
MWOC
GBR
1545 Gabriella Walsh
16:17
1056
261031 (H)
Alex Crawford
W45
WCOC
GBR
15:48
1052
620026
Amanda Cooper
W50
EBOR
ENG
16:15
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(36)
1287
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
15:16
1066
39955
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
15:27
1252
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
16:24
1292
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
ENG
16:25
1081
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
ENG
16:17
1070
8630837
Caz Dudley
W55
MAROC
SCO
15:59
1311
424337
Christine Williams
W60
SYO
ENG
16:23
1046
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
15:33
1033
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
15:17
1193
8628559
Carey Martin
W60
AIRE
ENG
16:15
1036
612132
Wendy Carlyle
W60
AIRE
GBR
15:15
1192
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
15:43
1001
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
15:57
1101
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W60
AIRE
GBR
15:32
1147
8467600
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
16:00
1161
220047
Lindsey King
W55
AIRE
GBR
15:24
1256
41291
Jenny Selley
W60
BOK
GBR
16:13
1244
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
16:10
1150
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
15:38
1026
8040757
Jane Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
16:19
1079
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
15:42
1007
8670617
Lindsey Bayles
W55
LOC
GBR
15:30
1309
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
15:36
1037
438210
Eunice Carter
W55
MWOC
CYM
16:21
1179
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
15:51
1141
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
15:31
1315
8008001
Toria Wimpenny
W60
DEVON
GBR
15:35
1205
8657533
Morag McIntyre
W60
INT
GBR
15:23
1318
8630882
Judith Wood
W55
PFO
GBR
389 Kerstin Mitchell
15:37
1166
8662407
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
ENG
1518 Jane Yates
15:34
1077
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
15:19
1058
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
16:02
1089
8220554
Rhona Fraser
W65
BOF
GBR
16:16
1299
217834
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
224 Peter Huzan
15:58
1149
8657674
Angie Hulley
W55
AIRE
ENG
16:05
1133
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
15:54
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(23)
1221
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
15:34
1272
8636529 (TFH)
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
15:21
1245
8657421
Christine Roberts
W70
EBOR
GBR
15:43
1273
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
15:58
1076
7481122
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
15:39
1228
50155
Margaret Parker
W70
AIRE
GBR
15:25
1024
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
15:49
1197
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
16:08
1246
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
15:16
1112
401178
Diana Gorton
W65
AIRE
GBR
15:17
1249
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
15:15
1230
220349
Jane Payne
W65
EPOC
GBR
15:41
1325
50391
Liz Yeadon
W70
SARUM
GBR
16:19
1127
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
15:37
1022
8657607
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
GBR
16:22
1069
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
16:00
1223
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
15:48
1092
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
16:07
1060
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
GBR
15:57
1068
33324
Margaret Dearman
W70
MOR
GBR
16:04
1267
8641565 (TFH)
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
15:29
1257
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
16:06
1131
2058319
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
16:14
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(9)
1108
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
15:24
1226
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
16:23
1262
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
16:12
1265
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
16:18
1207
8680561
Carol McNeill
W75
LOC
GBR
16:29
1099
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
GBR
16:21
1303
37326
Pauline Ward
W75
DVO
GBR
15:30
1012
264267
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
15:51
1275
8657605
Adrienne Sowood
W75
INVOC
GBR
15:27
Women Junior (W16-)
(18)
1213
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
16:22
1210
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
16:30
1096
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
ENG
15:53
1237
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
GBR
16:12
1301
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
16:18
1305
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
16:26
1162
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
37 Karen Mills-Hicks
16:14
1281
8040303
Holly Stodgell
W16
WCH
CYM
16:29
1209
8636535 (TFH)
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
15:48
1005
8636537 (TFH)
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
16:01
1156
8481188
Elspeth Jolly
W14
HALO
ENG
16:20
1139
1261005
Lucy Hensman
W14
FVO
GBR
16:08
1125
8656123
Maya Hampshire Wright
W16
NN
GBR
16:11
1250
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
16:27
1020
8641551 (TFH)
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
15:39
1055
8040504
Anna Cox
W16
BASOC
SCO
15:44
1157
8641564 (TFH)
Flora Jolly
W14
HALO
GBR
769 David Jolly
16:28
1057
261030 (H)
Emma Crawford
W14
WCOC
GBR
16:04
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(9)
1106
1401146
Ruth Gooch
W12
MAROC
GBR
16:27
1136
8111301
Isabel Hawks
W10
HH
GBR
16:09
1135
8120607
Francesca Hawks
W12
HH
GBR
16:00
1063
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
15:21
1233
7110209
Alice Pieters
W10
SYO
GBR
16:18
1043
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
16:21
1200
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
15:27
1126
7203880
Yolanda Hampshire Wright
W12
NN
GBR
16:12
1186
Hire
Claudia Mahr
W12
SLOW
GBR
15:24
M10A
(19)
1994
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
13:16
1533
401777
Matthew Inman
M10
FVO
GBR
11:26
2027
416741
Craig Thompson
M10
HOC
GBR
10:54
1400
1042010
Maxwell Groom
M10
SYO
GBR
11:23
1223
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
11:00
1486
261013 (H)
Jake Hilton
M10
SN
GBR
10:45
1145
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
12:53
1859
8041509
Pasco Reynolds
M10
SYO
GBR
12:59
1833
8201109
William Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
11:51
1076
8489999
Ash Boothroyd
M10
WCOC
GBR
11:45
1580
355504
Adam Landels
M10
OD
GBR
12:50
1823
773855
Edward Powell
M10
OD
ENG
10:39
1159
261027 (H)
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
10:57
1499
8203203
Hiroki Holmes
M10
WCOC
GBR
12:28
1469
8657433
Jonah Hearn
M10
WCH
GBR
10:51
1997
8631279
Robertas Paulius Stupelis
M10
HOC
GBR
12:00
1810
8641566 (TFH)
Daniel Pigott
M10
POTOC
GBR
13:19
1493
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M10
SYO
GBR
10:48
2161
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
509 Michael Muggeridge
12:16
M10B
(9)
1796
8251010
Nathan Peel
M10
SYO
GBR
12:45
1668
1303757
Dougal Mather
M10
MAROC
SCO
10:54
1037
1420618
Jack Baxter
M10
SYO
GBR
12:58
1403
8011010
Freddie Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
11:47
1651
39939
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
GBR
12:55
1832
8120511
Stanley Preston
M10
SYO
GBR
11:50
1663
50022
Robbie Martin
M10
ESOC
SCO
12:29
1862
401698
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
12:32
1022
1110106
Peter Atkinson
M10
ELO
GBR
10:46
M12A
(17)
1055
7130569
Joshua Bendrey
M12
DEE
GBR
13:27
1054
9081103
Johnathan Bendrey
M12
DEE
GBR
13:30
1906
774488
Oscar Sanderson
M12
NATO
ENG
21 Francis Shillitoe
12:51
1718
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
11:58
1850
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
11:15
1608
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M12
SYO
GBR
12:42
1797
8241108
Oscar Peel
M12
SYO
GBR
12:45
1526
8051107
Isaac Hunter
M12
WCOC
GBR
12:32
1587
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
CYM
11:21
1105
8636538 (TFH)
James Bryant
M12
SYO
GBR
13:12
1404
8080609
Joseph Guy
M12
SYO
GBR
11:52
2047
261012 (H)
Ben Todhunter
M12
SROC
GBR
12:01
1485
401725
Aidan Hilton
M12
SN
GBR
10:58
1857
8011508
Caspar Reynolds
M12
SYO
GBR
13:02
1358
8657486 (TFH)
Daniel Glover
M12
LEI
GBR
1204 Andy Glover
10:49
1828
436392
Rupert Powell
M12
OD
ENG
10:37
1245
1220507
John Doyle
M12
SYO
GBR
12:14
M12B
(1)
2150
337477
Jack Beavers
M12
AIRE
GBR
11:54
M14A
(33)
1904
2800518
Benedict Sanderson
M14
NATO
ENG
21 Francis Shillitoe
12:38
1768
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M14
DVO
GBR
13:30
1986
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
ENG
12:22
2028
33285
James Thompson
M14
HOC
GBR
10:50
1847
8255006
Ruben Razzetti
M14
BL
GBR
13:14
1721
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
11:50
1467
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
459 Stanley Heap
12:42
2046
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
open
1586
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
CYM
11:18
1276
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
GBR
10:30
2040
261008 (H)
Douglas Tiffany
M14
AIRE
GBR
11:54
1693
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
12:54
1896
400948
Thomas Ross
M14
INT
GBR
41 Ruth Ker
12:58
1853
8260306
Conrad Reuber
M14
SYO
GBR
12:50
1419
8270606
James Hammond
M14
FVO
GBR
12:26
1835
8032006
Oliver Prince
M14
SOS
ENG
13:18
1880
8657482 (TFH)
Tommy Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
open
2087
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
11:10
1376
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
ENG
12:18
1773
8645274
Guy Owen
M14
BOK
GBR
10:58
1356
8657485 (TFH)
Ben Glover
M14
LEI
GBR
1204 Andy Glover
10:42
2039
8641552 (TFH)
Tom Threlfall
M14
AIRE
GBR
11:14
1936
8651785
Luke Simmonds
M14
LOC
GBR
12:46
1916
8667579
Peter Scott
M14
LOC
GBR
12:34
1577
8630844
Angus Laird
M14
INVOC
GBR
13:26
1158
2031821
Ben Clarke
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
11:02
1657
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
10:34
1392
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
12:02
2017
8158186
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
318 Tony Duncan
11:06
1591
8657526
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
GBR
11:38
1020
1170606
Joel Atkinson
M14
ELO
GBR
10:46
2025
8115984
William Thomas
M14
DEVON
GBR
12:06
2148
8301105
Samuel Bartlett
M14
INT
GBR
11:42
M14B
(2)
1919
261021 (H)
Noah Seath
M14
LOC
GBR
12:20
1201
8641562 (TFH)
Ben Cronin
M14
SAX
GBR
11:01
M16A
(29)
1766
8192004
Ben O'Donnell
M16
DVO
GBR
13:15
2053
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
13:03
1516
8030118
Joe Hudd
M16
WCOC
GBR
13:27
1985
8241204
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
ENG
12:27
1345
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
ENG
10:55
1360
8112004
Jamie Goddard
M16
FVO
GBR
12:43
1366
8657480
Joel Gooch
M16
MAROC
GBR
12:39
2111
8645248
Toby Williams
M16
LOG
GBR
12:31
1848
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:51
1667
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
12:47
1675
1241004
Alex Matthew
M16
SROC
ENG
11:43
1726
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
11:51
1931
8657670
Oscar Shepherd
M16
INVOC
SCO
11:59
1999
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
13:19
1666
434482
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
11:07
1736
8051104
Matthew Morris
M16
SYO
ENG
12:23
1583
8662214
Pierre Lardet
M16
FVO
GBR
10:31
1895
2023267
Matthew Ross
M16
INT
GBR
41 Ruth Ker
13:11
1169
8121935 (TFH)
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
12:59
2094
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
12:55
1298
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
13:23
1846
8657498
Thomas Rawle
M16
BL
GBR
1144 David Rawle
12:07
1309
2105240
Stanley Flint
M16
FVO
GBR
10:35
1229
8050804
Olin Davies
M16
SLOW
GBR
11:03
1826
430447
Jake Powell
M16
AIRE
GBR
13:07
1389
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
12:03
1305
203135
Michael Finch
M16
SROC
ENG
12:11
1372
8074458
Jonty Goodwin
M16
WCOC
GBR
11:47
1011
8645265
Herbie Ashworth
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:35
M16B
(1)
2056
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
13:02
M18E
(24)
405
8020517
Daniel Campbell
M18
MOR
GBR
12:21
404
8150152
David Bunn
M18
TVOC
GBR
12:24
419
8669934
Adam Thorpe
M18
EPOC
GBR
11:03
400
8070602
Peter Molloy
M18
FVO
GBR
12:36
401
8632166
Matthew Gooch
M18
MAROC
SCO
12:33
409
8128128
Leitch Samuel
M18
SO
ENG
11:42
402
8300701
Thomas Howell
M18
SN
GBR
12:30
406
8655917
Louis Macmillan
M18
ECKO
GBR
12:18
413
8657675
Matthew Rochester
M18
CLARO
GBR
11:30
416
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
11:12
403
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
12:27
411
2046408
Matthew Hall
M18
AIRE
ENG
11:36
414
8120901
Ethan Tebbutt
M18
LEI
ENG
11:27
420
8657672
Logan McIntyre
M18
TVOC
GBR
11:00
407
8641553 (TFH)
Alistair Chapman
M18
MAROC
GBR
12:15
421
8187334
Harry O'Donovan
M18
LOC
GBR
10:57
415
261022 (H)
Matthew Haddow
M18
LOC
GBR
11:15
417
8630918
Ben Dempsey
M18
MDOC
GBR
11:09
418
1311002
Samuel Doyle
M18
SYO
GBR
11:06
410
8002705
Luke Graham
M18
MAROC
GBR
11:39
423
9050302
Oliver Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
10:51
412
9020305
Felix Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
11:33
408
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
1436 Steve Holmes
11:45
422
8081102
Henry Webb
M18
WCH
ENG
10:54
M18L
(4)
1686
8665488
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
10:50
1976
8636547 (TFH)
Harry Stagg
M18
BOK
GBR
11:06
2125
8630871
Christian Wood
M18
PFO
GBR
389 Kerstin Mitchell
11:50
1041
438259
Christopher Bayliss
M18
WRE
GBR
1401 Duncan Bayliss
11:22
M18S
(0)
M20E
(19)
310
1401145
Harry Scott
M20
SHUOC
GBR
12:06
307
8150899
Alasdair Pedley
M20
EUOC
GBR
12:39
311
8000515
Zac Hudd
M20
WCOC
GBR
12:03
314
8655926
Ryan Elliot
M20
SYO
ENG
11:54
300
8003008
Alastair Thomas
M20
EUOC
GBR
13:00
308
2038598
Ben Breeze
M20
EUOC
GBR
12:12
305
7001007
James Ackland
M20
INT
GBR
12:45
302
8636541 (TFH)
Joseph Wright
M20
EUOC
SCO
12:54
309
8662245
Tom Wood
M20
ERYRI
CYM
12:09
316
8150525
Harry McMurtrie
M20
OUOC
ENG
11:48
306
8170400
Daniel Spencer
M20
EUOC
GBR
12:42
312
8011200
Thomas Laraia
M20
EUOC
GBR
12:00
313
8669955
Matthew Pembery
M20
BOK
GBR
11:57
318
8645295
Evan Bowers
M20
SHUOC
GBR
11:18
315
8074459
Joseph Goodwin
M20
SHUOC
GBR
1238 Samuel Fielding
11:51
303
8656117
Finlay Todd
M20
INVOC
GBR
12:51
317
8440652
Thomas Snow
M20
SHUOC
ENG
11:21
304
8040999
Freddie Carcas
M20
INT
GBR
12:48
301
8204031
Eddie Narbett
M20
EUOC
GBR
12:57
M20L
(0)
M20S
(1)
1697
8294857
Callum McIntyre
M20
INT
GBR
11:52
M21E
(54)
135
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
11:29
120
8003872
Duncan Birtwistle
M21
OD
GBR
12:20
148
8636528 (TFH)
Jack Wood
M21
AIRE
GBR
10:50
129
8080674
Nick Barrable
M45
SYO
ENG
11:50
125
555552
Iain Embrey
M21
SROC
GBR
12:05
101
8020816
Peter Hodkinson
M21
NOC
GBR
13:20
134
1021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
SYO
ENG
11:32
114
8190581
Richard Robinson
M35
NOC
GBR
12:41
113
8270295
Matthew Elkington
M21
OD
GBR
12:44
109
8657418
Mark Nixon
M35
FVO
GBR
12:56
119
8210793
Richard Purkis
M21
ESOC
GBR
12:23
138
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
11:20
121
8657664
Joe Woodley
M21
AIRE
GBR
12:17
104
8000047
Ben Mitchell
M21
SBOC
CYM
13:11
137
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:23
110
8303239
Murray Strain
M35
INT
GBR
12:53
152
503675
Matthew Vokes
M21
DRONGO
GBR
10:38
112
501061
Oli Johnson
M40
SYO
GBR
12:47
123
8281090
Ben Windsor
M21
DRONGO
GBR
800 Matthew Vokes
12:11
108
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
12:59
140
1940101
Andrew Lindsay
M21
ESOC
SCO
11:14
128
8628551
Adam Potter
M21
BOK
GBR
11:53
132
940116
John Ockenden
M21
DRONGO
GBR
11:38
106
8291290
Alasdair McLeod
M21
AIRE
GBR
13:05
142
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
11:08
126
8656102
Ben Stevens
M21
AIRE
GBR
12:02
116
8645243
Alistair Masson
M21
EUOC
GBR
12:35
153
8628556
David Thomas
M21
SAX
GBR
10:35
147
8667385
Luke Fisher
M21
CUOC
ENG
10:53
115
8645552
Nathan Lawson
M21
OD
GBR
12:38
150
8667399
Sam Stead
M21
WCOC
ENG
10:44
124
8667901
Samuel Fielding
M21
SHUOC
GBR
12:08
145
8630858
Tom MacKenzie
M21
SO
GBR
10:59
139
8430461
Noah Howlett
M21
LOC
GBR
1057 Nick Howlett
11:17
144
8645266
Jonathan Malley
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:02
111
503537
Duncan Coombs
M21
WAOC
SCO
12:50
131
8641556 (TFH)
Connor Smith
M20
SHUOC
GBR
11:41
141
8280798
Joe Thomas
M21
SHUOC
CYM
11:11
102
8123218
Alexander Chepelin
M21
EUOC
SCO
13:17
103
8630930
Matthew Speake
M35
EBOR
ENG
13:14
151
8211200
Samuel Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
10:41
146
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
10:56
149
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
10:47
117
8250386
Scott Fraser
M21
INT
SCO
12:32
127
8272727
Alistair Thornton
M21
LUOC
ENG
11:56
136
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
11:26
107
8394975
Peter Bray
M21
SN
GBR
13:02
105
8100489
Chris Smithard
M21
FVO
GBR
13:08
133
8641570 (TFH)
Tom Bray
M21
SN
GBR
1562 Peter Bray
11:35
122
8220283
Aidan Smith
M21
SYO
GBR
12:14
130
8632173
Steve Birkinshaw
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:47
143
8150153
Calvin Routledge
M50
BAOC
ENG
11:05
118
8641575 (TFH)
Dane Blomquist
M21
BAOC
ENG
12:26
154
8421525
Tom Fellbaum
M21
MDOC
GBR
12:29
M21L
(7)
1300
8636539 (TFH)
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
12:22
2006
8328978
Joe Taunton
M21
NOC
ENG
13:14
1940
8657488 (TFH)
George Simmons
M21
GO
GBR
1246 Gary Simmons
11:02
1348
7407934
Jonathan Luke Gelston
M21
LVO
NI
11:22
1806
8122315
Matthew Pickering
M21
UBOC
GBR
12:50
1927
2079984
Martin Shaw
M21
AIRE
ENG
11:10
2155
8641576 (TFH)
Robert Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
12:30
M21S
(8)
2015
1410806
Samuel Taylor
M21
AIRE
GBR
12:58
1269
8401761
Stephen Elkington
M21
OD
GBR
10:38
1741
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
866 Anne Maguire
10:58
1409
1407017
Gordon Hale
M21
SYO
GBR
466 Nick Hale
12:38
1433
890856
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
11:18
1733
8632158
Alexander Moore
M21
BKO
GBR
11:54
1652
8281298
Liam Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
11:26
1563
8657507
Robbie Kennedy
M21
INT
SCO
11:46
M35L
(14)
1881
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
ENG
13:22
1620
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
10:39
1646
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
CYM
13:10
1321
7110582
Kevin Francis
M35
EBOR
GBR
10:37
1492
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M35
AIRE
GBR
open
1081
542245
Mark Bown
M35
CLOK
GBR
13:26
1387
8140583
Duncan Grassie
M35
AROS
SCO
13:06
1821
8030882
Andrew Powell
M35
DVO
ENG
open
1315
1831982
Richard Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:41
1497
8657496
Robert Holdway
M35
POTOC
GBR
13:24
1327
8060400
Ian Furlong
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:45
1574
49841
Ales Kozumplik
M35
BOF
GBR
open
1313
8261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
13:30
1811
8383000
Graham Pigott
M35
POTOC
GBR
13:18
M35S
(3)
1248
335219
Will Drewe
M35
CLARO
GBR
10:30
1434
8268888
Peter Hao
M35
NOC
GBR
12:26
1017
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
11:58
M40L
(26)
1346
8668905
Robert Gatenby
M40
AIRE
ENG
11:07
1641
8251076
Matthias Mahr
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:51
1401
8210876
Tommi Grover
M40
BOK
GBR
11:19
1861
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
13:02
1813
8120175
Martin Pigott
M40
POTOC
GBR
12:50
1399
1418846
Kristian Groom
M40
SYO
GBR
11:15
1181
8441000
Nicholas Cooper
M40
SN
GBR
11:11
1899
791031
Alex Rothman
M40
SYO
GBR
13:06
1671
8655932
Paul Mather
M40
MAROC
SCO
open
1007
8110277
Duncan Archer
M40
CLOK
GBR
661 Peter Archer
13:10
1650
8800000
Ian Marsden
M40
HH
GBR
open
1480
8030479
Will Hensman
M40
FVO
GBR
13:22
1972
8260877
Anthony Squire
M40
NOC
GBR
13:26
2049
2011207
James Todhunter
M40
SROC
GBR
open
1421
8080576
Paul Hammond
M40
FVO
GBR
12:46
1829
8641881
Andrew Preston
M40
SYO
GBR
13:14
1355
8657470
Andy Glover
M40
LEI
GBR
10:59
1819
8007010
Alistair Powell
M40
OD
ENG
10:43
1441
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
10:35
1221
8180675
Tim Darlow
M40
RR
GBR
1239 Ellie Darlow
12:48
1272
8190576
Geoffrey Ellis
M40
RAFO
GBR
12:54
1418
8641536
Juraj Hammer
M40
IND
SVK
11:03
1814
8632167
Rich Pigott
M40
POTOC
ENG
12:52
1252
8657432
Stuart Duckworth
M40
WCH
GBR
open
1028
8655907
Rob Baker
M40
CLOK
GBR
open
2108
781122
James Williams
M40
EPOC
CYM
1036 Jonathan Emberton
12:58
M40S
(9)
1285
33267
David Esson
M40
GRAMP
GBR
11:54
1691
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
13:02
1395
50288
Paul Gregson
M40
OD
GBR
11:38
1391
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
open
1013
8669942
Scott Ashworth
M40
WCOC
GBR
12:54
1155
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
12:02
1021
1051177
Michael Atkinson
M40
ELO
GBR
13:14
2065
8060209
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
10:38
1388
8202810
David Gray
M40
MDOC
ENG
10:34
M45L
(33)
1932
8360586
Francis Shillitoe
M45
NATO
ENG
12:51
2054
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
13:03
1361
8230874
Roger Goddard
M45
FVO
GBR
12:39
1364
260480
Daniel Gooch
M45
MAROC
GBR
12:31
1852
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:19
1670
8131070
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
12:43
1183
550450
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
10:47
2080
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
12:59
1468
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
459 Stanley Heap
12:55
1942
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
12:03
1088
223303
Steven Breeze
M45
WCOC
GBR
12:35
1188
8002212
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
12:27
1990
8645277
Mark Stodgell
M45
WCH
GBR
11:51
1709
8636536 (TFH)
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
11:59
1035
8040470
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
12:23
2060
8310374
Peter Tryner
M45
SYO
GBR
13:19
1506
8628552
Mike Hooper
M45
LOC
GBR
11:43
1411
730225
Adrian Hall
M45
AIRE
ENG
12:15
1815
519370
Chris Poole
M45
CLOK
CYM
11:03
1809
7080671
Julian Pieters
M45
SYO
GBR
open
1010
8636544 (TFH)
Ross Arnold
M45
SLOW
GBR
12:11
1978
698696
Peter Stagg
M45
BOK
GBR
11:11
1659
501105
James Martin
M45
ESOC
SCO
12:47
2137
434753
Nigel Wright
M45
NN
GBR
13:11
1489
8382818
Alistair Hindle
M45
ESOC
GBR
11:35
2133
501082
Richard Wren
M45
WAROC
ENG
12:07
1256
8221576
Alastair Dunlop
M45
CLYDE
SCO
13:27
1637
8670607
Ross Maclagan
M45
SN
SCO
10:55
1450
8655922
Mike Harrison
M45
WCOC
ENG
13:07
2066
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
13:23
1078
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
12:19
1495
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
10:51
2091
8180974
Simon Webb
M45
WCH
ENG
11:27
M45S
(7)
1622
24989
Alistair Lovegrove
M45
SN
GBR
open
1551
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
ENG
10:58
1332
8634073
Paul Gaines
M45
BL
GBR
12:58
1661
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
10:50
1390
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
12:12
1318
1357916
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
839 Tegan Frampton
10:54
1242
8645287
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
1356 Andrew Evans
12:56
M50L
(73)
2077
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
13:26
1347
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
12:24
1123
8042017
Andrew Campbell
M50
MOR
GBR
12:14
1979
8080468
Ben Stansfield
M50
FVO
GBR
12:10
1204
8630841
Jon Cross
M50
FVO
GBR
13:30
2003
8016295
Andy Sykes
M50
DVO
GBR
12:58
2037
8657424
Andy Thorpe
M50
EPOC
GBR
12:46
1730
8015368
Jonathan Molloy
M50
FVO
GBR
12:04
2034
7203869
Simon Thompson
M50
HOC
GBR
open
1343
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
10:54
1618
8630824
James Logue
M50
EPOC
GBR
12:18
1825
8100468
Ifor Powell
M50
BOK
CYM
12:26
1529
886589
Peter Huzan
M55
SLOW
GBR
12:48
1445
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
13:22
2109
2011282
Justin Williams
M50
LOG
GBR
12:30
1258
1410817
David Eades
M50
INT
GBR
12:50
2119
8260165
Steve Wilson
M50
CLYDE
SCO
13:24
2068
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
12:38
1930
8228448
Jon Shepherd
M50
INVOC
SCO
11:56
1795
8645566
David Peel
M50
SYO
GBR
12:56
1527
8270668
Simon Hunter
M50
WCOC
GBR
12:42
2045
1210808
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
open
1150
8628628
Mark Chapman
M50
SYO
GBR
open
1265
8411300
Mark Edwards
M50
SROC
ENG
485 Julian Lailey
12:12
1039
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
13:28
1048
8657497
Dai Bedwell
M50
DVO
GBR
12:36
1785
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
ENG
12:22
1860
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
12:16
1336
1505660
Robin Galloway
M50
INT
GBR
10:50
1953
8321321
Colin Smith
M50
SYO
GBR
13:06
2101
32917
Tim Wiegand
M50
SYO
ENG
open
1613
560000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
11:44
1128
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
13:12
1780
1505691
Adrian Parker
M50
CLARO
GBR
open
1935
9102260
Nick Silk
M50
SWOC
GBR
11:30
1865
8668922
Richard Rigby
M50
CLOK
ENG
11:58
1683
33171
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
11:46
2086
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
11:20
1133
8230268
Max Carcas
M50
INT
GBR
12:08
1534
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:50
1515
401781
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
11:38
1299
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
13:18
1774
8645271
Matthew Owen
M50
BOK
ENG
11:10
2012
8040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
open
1507
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
280 Richard Lewis
13:04
1581
8120968
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
GBR
13:02
1705
8645560
Tom McMurtrie
M50
DEVON
GBR
11:40
1707
2074480
Andrew McRoyall
M50
IND
GBR
10:34
2013
202117
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
10:46
1983
8170390
Iain Stemp
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:26
1396
8400022
Michael Grill
M50
Naturefriends Vienna
AUT
11:16
1295
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
12:32
1384
261024 (H)
Magnus Graham
M50
MAROC
SCO
11:54
1120
24947
Tony Callow
M50
WRE
GBR
1292 Mike Callow
11:52
1042
221485
Duncan Bayliss
M50
WRE
ENG
1400 Christopher Bayliss
11:22
1690
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
10:58
1579
8630963
James Laird
M50
INVOC
GBR
13:14
1820
8121969
Alun Powell
M50
AIRE
GBR
13:10
1510
221451
Steven Horsler
M50
WIM
GBR
12:00
1386
9201081
Stuart Graham
M50
SOLWAY
SCO
12:28
1160
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
12:20
1500
8628899
Steve Holmes
M50
WCOC
GBR
12:52
1115
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:42
1451
1401157
Ben Hartman
M50
INT
GBR
13:08
1075
223439
Kevin Booth
M50
PFO
GBR
12:06
1555
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
11:02
1616
8669957
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
ENG
10:38
1594
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
11:48
1856
8280898
Markus Reuber
M50
SYO
GBR
878 Isobel Reuber
13:00
1949
8015269
Phil Slingsby
M50
SN
ENG
12:02
2160
886754
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
509 Michael Muggeridge
12:34
2147
8240167
Patrick Bartlett
M50
INT
GBR
11:42
2156
261035 (H)
Mark George
M50
NOR
GBR
11:28
M50S
(15)
1767
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
13:26
1695
2061398
Roy McGregor
M50
SROC
GBR
11:28
1557
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
11:46
1484
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
11:50
1218
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
12:52
1582
37151
Pascal Lardet
M50
FVO
GBR
10:32
1337
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M50
COBOC
ENG
924 Ann Cranke
12:42
1154
8196984
Mark Cheesman
M50
MV
GBR
10:56
1845
2061127
David Rawle
M50
BL
GBR
1143 Thomas Rawle
11:54
1227
8657490 (TFH)
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:04
1092
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
GBR
11:32
1754
8657411
Hugh Nicholson
M50
GRAMP
SCO
10:44
1202
8657679
Sean Cronin
M50
SAX
GBR
11:12
1776
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
13:30
1195
261029 (H)
Stuart Crawford
M50
WCOC
GBR
12:26
M55L
(76)
1437
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
12:58
1794
8041160
Mike Pedley
M55
EPOC
ENG
11:10
1107
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:18
1051
8630821
Iain Bell
M55
DEE
GBR
12:44
1004
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
12:56
1317
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
11:00
1440
2049872
George Hare
M55
NATO
GBR
11:52
1116
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
10:58
2018
8040160
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
13:22
1002
8091164
Charlie Adams
M55
SYO
ENG
13:30
2115
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
11:28
2102
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:48
1751
8005362
Phil Newall
M55
Kerno
GBR
12:08
1740
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
12:14
2144
8011160
Andrew Yeates
M55
WCH
GBR
11:14
1063
8657445
Michael Billinghurst
M55
WCOC
GBR
12:54
2107
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
open
1142
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:42
2019
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
13:14
1271
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
GBR
10:40
1653
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
open
1289
7140852
Nicholas Evans
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:32
1590
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:32
1688
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
12:36
2041
203341
Graeme Tiffany
M55
AIRE
GBR
12:12
1122
8011060
Alexander Campbell
M55
MAROC
GBR
11:56
1742
8680562
Phil Murray
M55
BOK
ENG
12:50
1284
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
1561 James Errington
11:34
2071
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
ENG
12:40
1528
220087
Ed Hutt
M55
SYO
ENG
10:46
1728
1008512
Adrian Moir
M55
SWOC
CYM
13:04
1413
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
13:26
1455
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
12:16
1000
8641524
Graeme Ackland
M55
INT
GBR
12:22
1680
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
13:06
1475
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
open
1912
1041229
Christian Saxtoft
M55
BOK
GBR
12:28
2092
8636543 (TFH)
Steve Webb
M55
AIRE
ENG
12:02
2127
1407048
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
CYM
12:38
1687
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
923 Josh M'Caw
10:48
1863
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
12:42
1546
8110160
Mike Johnson
M55
SROC
GBR
12:06
1151
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
open
1393
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:20
1524
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
11:50
1915
8680565
Steve Schofield
M55
NOC
ENG
11:06
1920
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
ENG
12:10
1378
223312
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
ENG
12:30
1279
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
13:10
1665
8680560 (TFH)
Timothy Martland
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:46
2095
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
ENG
13:00
1585
1963720
David Lawson
M55
OD
GBR
11:22
1600
521521
Howard Leslie
M55
WCOC
GBR
11:30
1046
32517
Nigel Beasant
M55
DEE
GBR
open
1787
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
13:02
1998
46809
David Summers
M55
INVOC
SCO
11:38
2084
8030863
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
13:08
1525
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
10:42
1491
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
12:00
1939
8657489 (TFH)
Gary Simmons
M55
GO
GBR
1244 George Simmons
10:54
1090
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
11:02
1503
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
11:58
1065
8632172
Julian Birkinshaw
M55
TVOC
ENG
12:48
2067
219480
Edwin Paul Van-Calster
M55
MDOC
GBR
10:44
1937
8657403
Mark Simmonds
M55
LOC
GBR
12:32
1237
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
GBR
open
1781
8632175
Dan Parker
M55
BL
ENG
12:46
1958
8300463
Phil Smith
M55
AYROC
SCO
12:26
1371
8634068
Jeff Goodwin
M55
WCOC
GBR
1436 Steve Holmes
11:54
1112
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
10:56
2016
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
318 Tony Duncan
10:52
2000
8645241
Jonathan Sutcliffe
M55
Bayside Kangaroos
AUS
11:12
1901
2064197
Ian Rowland
M55
ELO
GBR
11:40
1988
1407572
Peter Stobbs
M55
PFO
GBR
10:34
1496
7202908
Trevor Hoey
M55
FVO
GBR
11:44
1784
8641574 (TFH)
Stuart Parker
M55
WAROC
GBR
12:34
M55S
(12)
1290
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
open
1124
933053
Andy Campbell
M55
DEE
GBR
12:48
1892
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
open
1213
33979
Kenneth Daly
M55
INT
SCO
12:24
1800
339755
Rory Percival
M55
HH
GBR
10:43
1817
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
11:55
1757
220063
Don Nisbet
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:51
1172
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
12:56
1324
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
12:31
2024
509950
Roger Thomas
M55
WCOC
ENG
13:10
1517
2032876
Peter Hudd
M55
WCOC
ENG
12:50
2165
7875112
Paul Wright
M55
PFO
ENG
12:08
M60L
(67)
1394
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
12:23
2051
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
12:53
1163
9992706
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
13:27
1281
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
10:47
1303
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
12:55
1351
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
11:15
2002
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
10:59
1280
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
12:29
1436
8384759
Kevin Harding
M60
HH
GBR
12:49
1084
8091957
Paul Bradbury
M60
SYO
ENG
11:57
1141
331881
Peter Carter
M60
AIRE
GBR
open
1543
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
11:49
1632
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
GBR
13:15
1803
8190757
Donald Petrie
M60
CLYDE
SCO
13:23
1558
8680556
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
open
1267
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
13:03
1215
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
12:33
1127
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
11:21
1559
8636532 (TFH)
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
open
2042
8657401
Richard Tiley
M60
LOC
GBR
12:35
1410
8657399
Nick Hale
M60
MAROC
GBR
12:39
1841
8667584
Andrew Quickfall
M60
SROC
GBR
12:57
1911
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
CYM
13:19
1193
8634054
James Crawford
M60
BL
GBR
10:51
1214
434171
Robert Daly
M60
GRAMP
SCO
12:17
1886
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
11:55
1481
8012858
Brent Hill
M60
AIRE
ENG
open
1029
8333228
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
13:05
1104
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
12:21
1737
8641509
Paul Morris
M60
NOC
GBR
11:33
1314
8637591
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
490 John Simmons
11:59
1446
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
open
1109
8637596
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
731 Peter Foster
11:25
1569
37872
Robert King
M60
AIRE
GBR
open
1609
8441955
Crawford Lindsay
M60
ESOC
SCO
11:35
1955
8030958
Gavin Smith
M60
SROC
GBR
13:07
1240
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
12:43
1619
8645236
Kevin Lomas
M60
NOC
GBR
12:11
1165
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
GBR
12:25
1628
8657483 (TFH)
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
12:41
1453
505551
Neil Harvatt
M60
HALO
GBR
open
1113
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
11:03
1867
8020556
David Roach
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:39
1064
50362
Stephen Bingham
M60
MDOC
ENG
12:09
1320
8657484 (TFH)
Duncan Francis
M60
BASOC
GBR
12:27
1174
8110557
Roger Coombs
M60
MAROC
SCO
12:59
1715
203355
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
13:21
1627
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
13:29
2134
1024953
Christopher Wright
M60
CLOK
ENG
10:31
2138
223498
Selwyn Wright
M60
LOC
GBR
11:11
1086
590201
John Brammer
M60
DEE
GBR
12:37
1185
8240958
Steve Corrigan
M60
EBOR
GBR
11:45
1111
8654977
Michael Burt
M60
Red Roos
AUS
11:07
1698
8657534
Graham McIntyre
M60
INT
GBR
10:55
1463
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
12:51
1235
8151257
Martin Dean
M60
FVO
GBR
12:19
1554
8641557 (TFH)
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:43
1502
436255
Michael Hood
M60
SELOC
GBR
10:43
1287
8645291
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
12:45
2061
8290357
John Tullie
M60
RR
GBR
13:11
1024
8160259
Rob Bailey
M60
CLOK
GBR
12:05
1304
8220751
Alex Finch
M60
SROC
ENG
12:13
1465
50425
Phil Headford
M60
BOF
GBR
10:35
1523
8657673
Nigel Hulley
M60
AIRE
ENG
11:41
1498
8046844
Mark Holliday
M60
FVO
GBR
12:31
1838
2079036
James Purves
M60
RR
SCO
13:25
1097
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
11:23
M60S
(21)
1910
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
12:45
1208
8050403
Richard Cummings
M60
WCOC
GBR
13:17
1094
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
ENG
13:07
1753
8005757
Philip Nichols
M60
BL
GBR
12:27
1647
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:23
1251
8109431
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:47
1605
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
12:57
1744
8009282
Nev Myers
M60
EBOR
GBR
open
1339
261751
Osmond Gardner
M60
CLOK
ENG
12:05
1066
436389
John Birtwistle
M60
CLARO
GBR
open
1199
919293
Andy Creber
M60
NGOC
GBR
12:33
1933
261017 (H)
David Siddle
M60
HALO
GBR
1046 Mark Glaisher
open
1723
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
11:19
1431
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
11:27
2124
7300105
Andrew Wood
M60
PFO
GBR
389 Kerstin Mitchell
11:49
1379
33013
Alan Gould
M60
NOC
GBR
12:51
1914
2061130
Simon Schmuck
M60
CLOK
GBR
12:09
1131
8012300
Jon Carberry
M60
SROC
GBR
12:15
1266
8217256
Mark Elder
M60
CLYDE
GBR
11:25
1200
8641568 (TFH)
Simon Crocker
M60
DEE
GBR
12:03
2158
261033 (H)
Richard Hughes
M60
DEE
GBR
12:08
M65L
(60)
1789
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
13:21
2118
9101834
Richard Wilson
M65
LOC
GBR
12:43
2097
9510518
Steve Whitehead
M65
EBOR
GBR
12:13
1407
8416887
Peter Haines
M65
AIRE
GBR
13:09
1595
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:45
2113
8670619
Clive Wilson
M65
SYO
GBR
11:13
1027
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:55
2123
203177
Alistair Wood
M65
AIRE
GBR
open
1883
503346
Martyn Roome
M65
SROC
GBR
12:17
1747
11721
John Nash
M65
LOC
GBR
11:19
1532
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
12:51
1673
8405050
Colin Matheson
M65
MOR
SCO
11:23
1701
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:37
1991
8300500
Robin Strain
M65
ELO
GBR
11:03
1205
261761
Trevor Crowe
M65
BOK
GBR
11:07
1488
8641512
Mike Hind
M65
CLARO
GBR
open
1995
24828
Paul Street
M65
SLOW
GBR
13:01
1121
8634070
Christopher Calow
M65
DEE
GBR
12:41
1941
8637595
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
12:01
1222
2032783
Allan Darwell
M65
BOK
GBR
12:15
1873
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
12:47
1959
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:59
1402
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
13:29
1261
2036649
Stephen Eastley
M65
BL
ENG
11:47
1961
408419
Terry Smith
M65
SOC
ENG
12:39
1137
12450
Tony Carlyle
M65
AIRE
GBR
open
1621
2074500
Roger Lott
M65
AIRE
GBR
open
1246
8290951
Bob Dredge
M65
WCH
GBR
13:13
1326
8453071
Derek Fryer
M65
LOC
GBR
12:49
1428
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
12:07
1547
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
12:59
1791
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
10:37
1745
8171791
Michael Napier
M65
NOC
GBR
12:21
1093
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
12:25
1954
8161153
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
12:05
1340
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
13:17
2007
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
13:23
1070
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
12:29
1056
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:57
1354
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
10:35
1270
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:55
1770
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
11:43
1734
8270154
Henry Morgan
M65
POTOC
GBR
10:45
1147
8660064
Dave Chapman
M65
SN
GBR
11:51
1542
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:57
2023
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
ENG
11:11
1556
261400
Ian Jones
M65
WCH
GBR
11:15
1118
8640465
Martin Caldwell
M65
ESOC
SCO
12:53
1454
7205955
Eddie Harwood
M65
MOR
GBR
12:33
2120
8657388
Alasdair Wilson Craw
M65
NATO
SCO
11:41
1005
8100753
Gymer Alex
M65
HALO
ENG
open
1344
8657459
Roger Garnett
M65
ESOC
GBR
11:35
1982
8657516
Stefan Stasiuk
M65
BKO
GBR
10:33
1294
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
11:25
1514
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
12:35
1875
9005216
John Robinson
M65
WCh
GBR
11:57
1211
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
GBR
13:07
1508
8030921
John Hopper
M65
DVO
GBR
11:31
2057
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
11:39
2152
8072448
David Downes
M65
WCOC
GBR
13:11
M65S
(14)
1887
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
13:02
1117
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
12:34
1604
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
13:08
1918
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
10:54
1963
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
10:56
1869
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
10:40
1630
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:36
1073
8657501
David Booker
M65
NOC
GBR
13:18
1876
2096723
Ian Robson
M65
EBOR
GBR
11:56
1614
235610
David Lloyd
M65
LOC
GBR
11:02
1050
8204321
Andrew Bell
M65
BL
GBR
11:06
1033
12378
Ray Barnes
M65
NOC
GBR
12:12
1885
400464
David Rose
M65
PFO
GBR
12:42
1184
2049899
David Corp
M65
LOC
GBR
11:10
M70L
(54)
1032
8645275
Tom Barkas
M70
LOC
GBR
11:23
1059
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
12:18
1948
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
ENG
open
1186
50394
Ian Couch
M70
EPOC
GBR
11:22
1239
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
11:14
1363
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
12:06
1254
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:52
1189
8491091
Dave Coustick
M70
FVO
SCO
10:30
1130
8120861
Simon Cane
M70
LOC
GBR
11:07
1231
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
IND
GBR
12:44
1957
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
13:30
1476
9190848
Geoffrey Hensman
M70
FVO
GBR
10:45
1964
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
12:39
2010
8670612
John Taylor
M70
SROC
GBR
13:20
1277
8220711
Bob Elmes
M70
DEE
ENG
11:36
2052
8197024
Richard Towler
M70
LOC
GBR
12:58
2121
8008002
Mike Wimpenny
M70
DEVON
GBR
11:02
1473
8636531 (TFH)
Andy Hemsted
M70
HOC
ENG
12:30
1908
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
12:57
1179
8645289
Ian Cooper
M70
SYO
ENG
11:19
1602
8280547
Alastair Lessells
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:38
1098
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
11:16
1682
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
11:58
1397
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
11:24
1748
2127412
Dave Neild
M70
LOC
GBR
10:53
1836
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
13:28
1426
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:15
1570
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
11:48
1576
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
12:40
1712
8651786
Andrew Middleton
M70
DVO
GBR
11:18
2114
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
12:14
1519
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
12:45
1375
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
13:18
1897
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
13:08
1573
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
12:04
1950
8636540 (TFH)
Robin Sloan
M70
RR
SCO
10:41
1973
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
13:12
1844
8636542 (TFH)
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
12:28
1655
50405
Henry Marston
M70
SYO
GBR
11:31
1763
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
13:07
1412
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
957 Elaine Sutton
10:57
2132
516651
Raymond Wren
M70
BL
ENG
11:17
2104
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
11:49
1917
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:47
1177
438300
Bob Cooper
M70
NN
ENG
12:33
1662
701401
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
10:54
1250
531947
Colin Drury
M70
SYO
GBR
open
1702
220727
John McLaren
M70
ESOC
SCO
11:28
1381
8657423
Paul Graetz
M70
POTOC
GBR
12:41
1970
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
ENG
12:02
1539
241278
Brian Jackson
M70
SROC
ENG
12:16
2043
8641560 (TFH)
Andrew Tivendale
M70
MAROC
SCO
12:22
1629
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
open
1786
8640499
Alan Partridge
M70
ECKO
SCO
11:05
M70S
(17)
1286
33076
George Esson
M70
GRAMP
SCO
11:54
1837
8181149
John Pullin
M70
LOC
GBR
11:42
1157
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
10:58
1779
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
13:12
1233
2120583
David Day
M70
CLARO
GBR
10:24
1173
8057179
John Cooke
M70
DVO
GBR
11:24
1009
8630954
Peter Archer
M70
CLOK
GBR
13:26
2090
32516
Peter Watson
M70
EBOR
GBR
12:32
1890
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:54
1058
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
12:38
1329
8200646
Philip Gager
M70
SROC
GBR
13:14
1812
1037072
John Pigott
M70
POTOC
GBR
12:52
1926
8210949
John Shaw
M70
SMOC
GBR
11:28
2145
12331
Peter Yoxall
M70
POTOC
ENG
11:04
1945
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
11:46
2164
9151049
Bill Stevenson
M70
ESOC
SCO
11:22
2153
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
GBR
12:08
M75L
(25)
1724
50282
Jim Mitchell
M75
PFO
GBR
11:15
1135
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
13:09
1255
33142
Tony Duncan
M75
WCOC
GBR
11:13
1678
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
11:39
1792
8554242
Michael Pearson
M75
WCOC
GBR
13:21
1840
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M75
ESOC
SCO
11:47
1760
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
11:37
2139
8975310
Brian Yates
M75
ESOC
GBR
10:45
1969
8645261
Barrie Speake
M75
EBOR
GBR
12:45
1196
50161
George Crawford-Smith
M75
PFO
ENG
11:01
1262
8040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
12:01
1925
11812
Brian Shaw
M75
SYO
GBR
13:25
1541
423592
Paul Jackson
M75
EPOC
GBR
12:35
1069
8421665
Rex Bleakman
M75
DVO
GBR
11:21
1756
345557
Andrew Nicoll
M75
NATO
ENG
11:59
1180
8668929
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
12:29
2129
33140
Michael Wood
M75
EPOC
GBR
12:37
1119
32855
Mike Callow
M75
WRE
GBR
11:51
1333
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
11:09
2070
2127436
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
12:31
1799
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
12:05
1968
9101948
Tim Sowood
M75
INVOC
GBR
11:05
1735
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
12:59
1611
8182830
Roy Lindsell
M75
EPOC
GBR
11:43
2162
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
12:15
M75S
(10)
1114
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
open
1417
202221
Peter Hambleton
M75
SARUM
CYM
11:06
1738
345568
Richard Moss
M75
BL
GBR
11:16
1311
2136402
Neil Forrest
M75
DVO
GBR
11:32
1166
511771
Richard Collins
M75
SROC
GBR
13:08
1461
261396
Jeff Haycock
M75
WRE
GBR
12:02
2072
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
11:56
1226
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
11:58
1015
8015395
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
ENG
12:10
1714
11143
Geoffrey Millan
M75
MDOC
GBR
10:44
M80
(19)
1928
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
10:56
1439
33247
Mike Hardy
M80
CLOK
GBR
11:40
1368
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
12:34
1549
11109
Stanley Johnston
M80
LOC
ENG
11:08
2030
33045
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
12:18
1571
2132439
Peter Knott
M80
SROC
GBR
11:00
1944
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
12:30
2130
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
ENG
12:20
1593
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
11:10
1822
2091938
Colin Powell
M80
AIRE
CYM
open
2083
263433
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
12:42
1291
263421
Mike Fairburn
M80
PFO
GBR
12:36
1206
50056
Tom Crowther
M80
AIRE
GBR
open
1448
33041
Barry Harrison
M80
CLOK
GBR
10:50
1700
33141
Malcolm McIvor
M80
DEE
GBR
12:40
1640
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
11:18
2062
33180
Derek Turner
M80
WRE
GBR
10:38
1082
41297
Arthur Boyt
M80
DEVON
ENG
13:06
2099
2029077
Dick Whitworth
M80
BL
ENG
12:54
M85
(2)
2033
2120575
Philip Thompson
M85
EPOC
GBR
12:28
1729
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
ENG
781 Adrian Moir
13:12
M90
(1)
1095
33075
Phillip Broadhead
M90
WRE
GBR
12:52
W10A
(8)
1624
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
GBR
10:42
1146
1140109
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
open
1708
8636534 (TFH)
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
11:29
1036
8041068
Ella Baxter
W10
SYO
GBR
13:13
1459
8111301
Isabel Hawks
W10
HH
GBR
11:14
2048
261011 (H)
Ellie Todhunter
W10
SROC
GBR
11:57
1807
7110209
Alice Pieters
W10
SYO
GBR
12:56
1106
2059644
Katie Buckley
W12
Aire
ENG
11:20
W10B
(5)
1148
2061384
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
open
1178
261007 (H)
Erin Cooper
W10
SN
GBR
10:50
1722
1230278
Cerys Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
12:26
1357
261028 (H)
Cerys Glover
W10
LEI
GBR
1204 Andy Glover
10:58
2149
261032 (H)
Charlotte Beavers
W10
AIRE
GBR
11:53
W12A
(19)
1367
1401146
Ruth Gooch
W12
MAROC
GBR
12:29
1946
263481
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
10:52
2044
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
open
1398
1120307
Isabelle Groom
W12
SYO
GBR
11:27
1710
8636535 (TFH)
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
11:49
2058
8130307
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
GBR
open
1458
8120607
Francesca Hawks
W12
HH
GBR
11:24
1477
347650
Katie Hensman
W12
FVO
GBR
13:21
1100
8170108
Megan Brown
W12
ESOC
GBR
12:48
1225
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
11:18
1684
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
11:30
1422
1161008
Rebecca Hammond
W12
FVO
GBR
12:23
1834
8092008
Abigail Prince
W12
SOS
ENG
13:15
1194
261015 (H)
Sophie Crawford
W12
WCOC
GBR
11:33
1425
7203880
Yolanda Hampshire Wright
W12
NN
GBR
13:18
1220
2096598
Ellie Darlow
W12
RR
GBR
1240 Tim Darlow
12:57
1012
8669943
Myrtle Ashworth
W12
WCOC
GBR
12:54
1018
1081208
Emily Atkinson
W12
ELO
GBR
10:40
1494
8290408
Margaux Hodgson
W12
SYO
GBR
10:46
W12B
(2)
2055
8290807
Lucy Townley
W12
SN
GBR
12:44
1331
7300114
Maria Gaines
W12
BL
GBR
12:25
W14A
(21)
1719
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
11:59
1716
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
12:15
1342
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
ENG
10:59
1849
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
GBR
11:27
1669
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
GBR
12:23
1676
1130806
Cate Matthew
W14
SROC
ENG
11:55
2075
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
12:51
1034
8636537 (TFH)
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
12:19
1219
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
12:55
1552
8481188
Elspeth Jolly
W14
HALO
ENG
open
1479
1261005
Lucy Hensman
W14
FVO
GBR
13:15
1319
8135790
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
10:43
1487
8100506
Jocie Hilton
W14
SN
GBR
11:19
1192
261016 (H)
Emma Crawford
W14
WCOC
GBR
11:31
1902
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
11:23
1512
8656103
Isobel Howard
W14
MOR
GBR
10:47
2014
2089679
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
ENG
10:55
2026
2111343
Amelia Thompson
W14
LOC
GBR
12:47
1023
261023 (H)
Jessica Bailey
W14
LOC
GBR
12:27
1562
261026 (H)
Alice Kemsley
W14
BASOC
SCO
13:19
1872
8641573 (TFH)
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
SCO
13:23
W14B
(4)
1625
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W14
SN
GBR
10:43
1692
261010 (H)
Emily McCreadie
W14
DEE
GBR
12:59
1330
7300112
Isabel Gaines
W14
BL
GBR
12:16
1553
8641564 (TFH)
Flora Jolly
W14
HALO
GBR
769 David Jolly
open
W16A
(24)
1444
8081103
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
GBR
13:29
1259
8668903
Fiona Eades
W16
INT
GBR
12:55
2081
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
12:21
1466
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
459 Stanley Heap
12:29
1568
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
37 Karen Mills-Hicks
11:43
1989
8040303
Holly Stodgell
W16
WCH
CYM
11:13
1216
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
12:59
1101
8120803
Rachel Brown
W16
ESOC
GBR
12:37
1877
1416420
Clare Rodger
W16
WCOC
ENG
11:09
1975
8636545 (TFH)
Edith Stagg
W16
BOK
GBR
10:58
1974
8636546 (TFH)
Bryony Stagg
W16
BOK
GBR
11:03
1134
8170403
Pippa Carcas
W16
INT
GBR
12:25
1535
8142003
Caitlin Irving
W16
WCOC
GBR
13:21
1424
8656123
Maya Hampshire Wright
W16
NN
GBR
13:01
1775
8645273
Ruby Owen
W16
BOK
GBR
10:45
1091
8641551 (TFH)
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
GBR
11:31
1190
8040504
Anna Cox
W16
BASOC
SCO
11:51
1323
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
12:31
1509
8641559 (TFH)
Elizabeth Horsler
W16
WIM
GBR
11:29
1660
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
10:37
1464
8120504
Laura Hazelhurst
W16
BL
ENG
10:56
1382
8002812
Amber Graham
W16
MAROC
GBR
12:13
2020
9200764
Carys Thomas
W16
WCOC
GBR
13:13
1031
8641567 (TFH)
Libby Barber
W16
LEI
GBR
12:17
W16B
(1)
2038
2043496
Anna Thorpe
W16
EPOC
GBR
12:59
W18E
(15)
707
8442442
Sarah Pedley
W18
EPOC
ENG
11:47
702
8040302
Lizzie Stansfield
W18
FVO
GBR
12:38
710
2049874
Alexandra Hare
W18
NATO
GBR
11:38
713
8110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
11:29
704
8657427
Mairi Eades
W18
INT
GBR
12:14
703
8260802
Alice Wilson
W18
CLYDE
SCO
12:35
701
8203154
Evie Conway
W18
AIRE
GBR
12:41
700
8311164
Eilidh Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
12:44
705
8002300
Kirsty Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
12:11
714
8205018
Chloƫ Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:26
708
8656124
Jeneba Hampshire Wright
W18
NN
GBR
11:44
709
1872641
Lily Regan
W18
WCOC
GBR
11:41
706
8150902
Isobel Cox
W18
BASOC
SCO
12:08
712
8641558 (TFH)
Sarah Horsler
W18
WIM
GBR
11:32
711
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
11:35
W18L
(4)
1087
2038597
Jessica Breeze
W18
WCOC
GBR
12:40
1483
1221505
Isabel Hill
W18
DEE
GBR
11:48
1854
8131200
Isobel Reuber
W18
SYO
GBR
12:52
2135
342242
Livia Wright
W18
CLOK
ENG
10:32
W18S
(1)
2126
342141
Harriet Wood
W18
LOC
GBR
12:46
W20E
(10)
600
8150151
Fiona Bunn
W20
TVOC
GBR
12:32
607
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W20
LEI
GBR
11:59
609
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
11:53
601
8011000
Niamh Hunter
W20
WCOC
GBR
12:29
603
8655924
Ellie Bales
W20
POTOC
GBR
12:23
604
8363988
Hannah Hateley
W20
DEE
GBR
12:20
606
8144422
Freya Shepherd
W20
EUOC
SCO
12:02
608
8202157
Zoe Graham
W20
SOLWAY
SCO
11:56
602
2079953
Jura Macmillan
W20
ECKO
GBR
12:26
605
8220619
Sofie Andersen
W20
BOK
GBR
12:05
W20L
(1)
2085
8270400
Saskia Warren
W20
NN
GBR
13:00
W20S
(0)
W21E
(25)
512
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
12:01
501
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
12:37
504
8161803
Grace Molloy
W20
FVO
GBR
12:28
515
8220377
Abi Weeds
W40
SLOW
GBR
11:49
500
8908110
Catherine Taylor
W21
SYO
GBR
12:40
509
8240892
Kirstin Maxwell
W21
RR
SCO
12:10
519
7040391
Vicky Bailey
W21
EBOR
GBR
11:37
503
8256763
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
CYM
12:31
510
8199529
Chloe Potter
W21
BOK
GBR
12:07
502
8220997
Cecilie Andersen
W21
BOK
ENG
12:34
514
8086868
Kirsten Strain
W21
AROS
SCO
11:52
506
8645249
Sarah Jones
W21
ESOC
GBR
12:22
517
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
GBR
11:43
524
950605
Harriet Lawson
W21
OD
GBR
11:22
511
8667249
Mary Fleming
W21
SYO
GBR
12:04
523
224892
Zuzka Strakova
W21
DRONGO
GBR
800 Matthew Vokes
11:25
518
8970130
Helen Ockenden
W21
CUOC
GBR
11:40
513
887403
Zoe Harding
W21
EUOC
GBR
11:58
507
8010897
Fay Walsh
W21
EUOC
GBR
12:19
520
434713
Jo Buckley
W40
Aire
ENG
11:34
521
895153
Jenny Evans
W21
WCOC
GBR
688 Janet Evans
11:31
522
8021195
Lucia Parga
W21
Fluvial Lugo
ESP
11:28
516
8641569 (TFH)
Anya Crocker
W21
SOC
GBR
11:46
505
8641571 (TFH)
Hollie Orr
W21
LOC
GBR
12:25
508
8641572 (TFH)
Chloe Haines
W21
WAOC
GBR
12:16
W21L
(10)
1268
202184
Helen Elkington
W21
OD
GBR
10:30
2004
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
12:26
1801
1407006
Fiona Petersen
W21
Drongo
GBR
11:10
1325
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
612 Derek Fryer
12:54
1703
568324
Bryony McLeod
W21
AIRE
GBR
13:10
1644
501084
Cerys Manning
W21
MDOC
GBR
114 Jill Manning
12:50
1232
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
Garingal Orienteers
AUS
12:22
2136
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
12:34
1520
8010491
Amy Hulley
W21
SO
GBR
11:14
2151
8051290
Bryony Crickmore
W21
SO
GBR
12:02
W21S
(1)
1635
221006
Sasha MacKenzie
W21
EBOR
GBR
11:32
W35L
(11)
1882
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
ENG
10:52
1642
8640475
Julie Mair
W35
AIRE
GBR
open
1080
41314
Hanne Bown
W35
CLOK
GBR
open
1900
501058
Rachael Rothman
W35
SYO
GBR
10:56
1247
33139
Liz Drewe
W35
CLARO
GBR
open
2050
342246
Lucie Todhunter
W35
SROC
GBR
10:40
1639
8205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
865 David Murgatroyd
open
1016
8037211
Katharine Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
open
1658
221502
Gillian Martin
W35
ESOC
SCO
10:32
1830
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
SROC
GBR
11:12
1704
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
open
W35S
(6)
1530
12497
Alison Ingleby
W35
AIRE
GBR
open
1472
8201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LOC
GBR
open
1471
1407001
Chris Heaton
M35
LOC
GBR
10:33
1824
8031982
Emily Powell
W35
DVO
GBR
open
1026
8641563 (TFH)
Clare Baker
W35
CLOK
GBR
open
1575
1914013
Lucie Kozumplikova
W35
Mendelu
CZE
open
W40L
(10)
1993
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
13:18
1727
8645263
Sian Mitchell
W40
HH
CYM
13:02
1649
8031976
Helen Marsden
W40
HH
GBR
open
1544
780810
Jenny Johnson
W40
SYO
ENG
open
1858
8082776
Louise Reynolds
W40
SYO
GBR
12:54
1420
1416403
Jenny Hammond
W40
FVO
GBR
12:50
1879
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
13:22
1903
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
11:16
1538
8632894
Ange Jackson
W40
WCOC
ENG
12:58
1038
8662421
Kim Baxter
W40
SYO
GBR
13:26
W40S
(10)
1905
8657426
Kim Sanderson
W40
NATO
ENG
21 Francis Shillitoe
12:43
1717
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
12:19
1672
8655931
Rachel Mather
W40
MAROC
SCO
open
1634
8667397
Maria MacKenzie
W40
EBOR
GBR
11:45
1405
8140878
Susan Guy
W40
SYO
GBR
open
1694
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
13:11
2005
8300650
Clare Taunton
W40
NOC
ENG
13:19
1831
8657492
Louise Preston
W40
SYO
GBR
open
1019
1280579
Jennifer Atkinson
W40
ELO
GBR
10:49
2157
2046588
Marie Gibbs
W40
AIRE
GBR
11:11
W45L
(25)
1310
8090474
Fiona Forrest
W45
RR
SCO
11:02
1449
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
11:50
1607
8268096
Jenny Lightfoot
W45
SYO
GBR
open
1588
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
11:26
1273
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
GBR
10:42
1623
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
open
1171
8100271
Natasha Conway
W45
AIRE
GBR
13:30
2059
8199072
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
13:18
1460
8657385
Kate Hawks
W45
HH
GBR
11:30
1504
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
11:34
1161
8639639
Katie Clarke
W45
SN
GBR
11:22
1144
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
13:10
1977
8657481 (TFH)
Jane Stagg
W45
BOK
GBR
11:06
1636
7161270
Michelle Mackervoy
W45
DVO
GBR
12:14
1297
8040174
Joanne Field
W45
NATO
GBR
11:18
1772
8645272
Alice Owen
W45
BOK
GBR
11:10
1198
8151128
Amanda Crawshaw
W45
SYO
GBR
13:22
1966
2008715
Juliette Soulard
W45
OD
GBR
13:06
1513
8667921
Nikki Howard
W45
MOR
GBR
10:58
1103
7300024
Sophie Brown
W45
AIRE
GBR
open
1470
220619
Melanie Hearn
W45
WCH
GBR
open
1025
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
1356 Andrew Evans
12:46
2021
8632164
Lynne Thomas
W45
WCOC
SCO
13:26
1408
8261391
Sarah Haines
W60
AIRE
GBR
12:42
2159
8670628
Joanne Larty
W45
LOC
GBR
12:10
W45S
(15)
1769
7205316
Nicola O'Donnell
W45
DVO
GBR
13:28
1457
261001 (H)
Natalie Hawkrigg
W45
BL
GBR
13:12
1365
400191
Esther Gooch
W45
MAROC
GBR
open
1851
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
11:46
1677
8475092
Jo Matthew
W45
SROC
ENG
11:38
2078
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
13:04
2064
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
11:58
2106
8180373
Cath Williams
W45
WCH
GBR
11:18
1711
8636533 (TFH)
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
11:52
1217
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
12:58
1894
8220372
Mary Ross
W45
INT
GBR
41 Ruth Ker
13:26
1808
8081272
Emily Pieters
W45
SYO
GBR
open
1720
335280
Ann Mitchell
W45
SBOC
CYM
11:26
2088
8261746
Sarah Watkins
W45
SROC
GBR
12:08
1871
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W45
ESOC
SCO
10:42
W50L
(54)
2076
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
13:28
1564
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
13:06
1043
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
13:00
1980
1160769
Josie Stansfield
W50
FVO
GBR
12:08
1923
8630883
Marie Claire Shankland
W50
FVO
GBR
12:38
1731
8080768
Rona Molloy
W50
FVO
GBR
12:06
2031
2114706
Karen Thompson
W50
HOC
GBR
open
1129
8033062
Sara Campbell
W50
DEE
GBR
13:02
1537
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
280 Richard Lewis
13:16
1430
8636530 (TFH)
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:40
1260
8657457
Lorna Eades
W50
INT
GBR
12:54
2117
8240666
Rachel Wilson
W50
CLYDE
SCO
13:22
1638
2080039
Susannah Macmillan
W50
ECKO
GBR
12:18
1648
9424040
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:40
1762
8240466
Helena Nolan
W50
ESOC
GBR
12:50
1060
8200667
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
11:08
1893
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
13:10
1725
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
12:00
1947
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
11:14
1168
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
IRL
10:36
1257
8657394
Sarah Dunn
W50
MAROC
SCO
12:10
1981
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
open
1143
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:42
1429
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
12:34
1482
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
11:52
1689
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
12:32
1599
23197
Jen Leonard
W50
FVO
GBR
10:30
1335
7080266
Lucy Galloway
W50
INT
GBR
10:52
1301
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
12:22
2100
32842
Lucy Wiegand
W50
SYO
ENG
12:24
1612
220997
Clare Lines
W50
SO
GBR
11:44
1224
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:18
1782
410910
Jemima Parker
W50
CLARO
GBR
open
1934
9101761
Annemieke Silk
W50
SWOC
GBR
11:30
1743
8240766
Deb Murrell
W50
SROC
GBR
11:58
2001
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
11:06
1864
8668923
Carolyn Rigby
W50
CLOK
ENG
12:02
1293
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
11:20
1560
8269291
Anne Kayley-Burgess
W50
DVO
GBR
998 Jane Burgess
11:48
1971
32818
Rachel Spoonley
W50
DEE
GBR
12:14
1423
223398
Katherine Hampshire
W50
NN
GBR
13:08
1561
203370
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
13:24
1085
260183
Caroline Brammer
W50
DEE
GBR
13:12
1089
8355552
Kate Brett
W50
BAOC
GBR
11:02
2011
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
10:46
1110
8363569
Carol Burnapp
W50
ECKO
GBR
10:34
1296
1270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
13:18
1511
8640483
Tamsin Horsler
W50
WIM
GBR
12:04
1383
2089655
Carol Graham
W50
SOLWAY
SCO
12:30
1674
221408
Isla Mathieson
W50
CLOK
GBR
12:28
1244
1120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
CYM
12:16
2073
8031167
Gabriella Walsh
W50
MWOC
GBR
10:42
1617
2105295
Julie Lobley
W50
DFOK
ENG
10:38
1804
41312
Ianka Petrova Evans
W50
POTOC
GBR
12:36
W50S
(27)
1125
8040297
Elizabeth Campbell
W50
MOR
GBR
12:14
1057
1030867
Juliet Bentley
W50
SROC
GBR
11:28
1079
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
10:34
1249
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
12:24
1359
7112004
Dawn Goddard
W50
FVO
GBR
12:46
1598
39995
Claire Leitch
W50
SO
ENG
11:42
1447
8130569
Ruth Harris
W50
DEE
GBR
13:30
2110
442927
Karen Williams
W50
LOG
GBR
12:40
1566
261002 (H)
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
36 Karen Mills-Hicks
11:54
2143
8300767
Alison Yeates
W50
WCH
GBR
11:12
1696
1011969
Janette McHendry
W50
WCOC
GBR
12:10
1664
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
11:04
1167
220726
Tamsin Constable
W50
AIRE
GBR
12:00
1052
8260269
Judith Bell
W50
ESOC
GBR
12:50
1182
220101
Alison Corbett
W50
POTOC
GBR
12:52
1377
50449
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
ENG
12:04
1132
7203447
Jane Carcas
W50
INT
GBR
12:20
1505
8131010
Helen Hooper
W50
LOC
GBR
11:40
1589
37017
Vivianne Lawson
W50
OD
GBR
11:22
1077
8140667
Claire Boothroyd
W50
WCOC
GBR
open
1755
8222008
Rosslyn Nicholson
W50
GRAMP
SCO
10:38
1597
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
10:58
1385
9002812
Patricia Graham
W50
MAROC
GBR
12:16
2140
8662403
Jane Yates
W50
BL
ENG
1421 Julia Laverack
11:30
1153
7202911
Anna Chavez
W50
AIRE
ENG
open
1176
620026
Amanda Cooper
W50
EBOR
ENG
12:30
1855
1260306
Lorraine Reuber
W50
SYO
GBR
878 Isobel Reuber
open
W55L
(49)
1793
1050362
Helen Pedley
W55
EPOC
ENG
11:32
1952
41140
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:20
1162
8210664
Johanna Cleary
W55
LOC
GBR
12:26
1282
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
10:48
1307
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:55
1435
8050460
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
12:32
2036
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
ENG
13:02
1292
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
ENG
13:26
1253
8630837
Caz Dudley
W55
MAROC
SCO
10:50
2009
8196301
Joanne Taylor
W55
SROC
GBR
13:24
1633
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
GBR
13:17
1965
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W55
LOC
GBR
12:52
2103
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:12
1750
8031161
Adele Newall
W55
Kerno
GBR
11:45
1842
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
13:01
1047
8667571
Alice Bedwell
W55
BOK
CYM
13:22
1030
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
13:00
1654
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
open
1062
2085200
Wendy Billing
W55
SYO
ENG
11:21
1805
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
12:43
1003
8136697
Gill Adams
W55
AIRE
GBR
12:12
1288
7503737
Janet Evans
W55
WCOC
GBR
11:33
1210
345612
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
ENG
open
1283
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
11:00
1518
8467600
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
11:42
1456
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
11:53
1001
8328689
Jane Ackland
W55
INT
GBR
12:37
1567
220047
Lindsey King
W55
AIRE
GBR
open
1679
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
13:06
1816
9200769
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:46
1758
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:06
1040
8670617
Lindsey Bayles
W55
LOC
GBR
11:54
1072
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:50
1140
438210
Eunice Carter
W55
MWOC
CYM
11:09
2082
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
12:59
1540
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
12:54
1490
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
12:01
1234
8005263
Hazel Dean
W55
FVO
GBR
12:34
2128
8630882
Judith Wood
W55
PFO
GBR
389 Kerstin Mitchell
12:00
1209
8630902
Alison Cunningham
W55
ESOC
GBR
370 Helena Nolan
12:46
1380
8630914
Christine Goulding
W55
BL
GBR
12:36
1913
2061162
Anne Schmuck
W55
CLOK
GBR
12:13
1584
8662407
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
ENG
1517 Jane Yates
11:29
1783
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
ENG
12:42
1370
2074460
Deborah Goodwin
W55
WCOC
GBR
11:13
1521
8657674
Angie Hulley
W55
AIRE
ENG
11:34
1771
2038683
Kate O'Sullivan
W55
MWOC
GBR
1545 Gabriella Walsh
10:36
2032
590999
Melody Thompson
W55
SELOC
GBR
11:51
1044
223567
Rebekah Beadle
W55
LOC
GBR
12:10
W55S
(9)
1006
1621120
Susanne Andersen
W55
BOK
GBR
12:24
1170
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
12:58
1278
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
13:04
2096
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
ENG
13:02
1601
416898
Kim Leslie
W55
WCOC
GBR
11:38
1045
1412028
Jennifer Beasant
W55
DEE
GBR
open
1626
261331
Angela Lucking
W55
NOC
GBR
12:56
2074
217834
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
224 Peter Huzan
12:48
1152
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:30
W60L
(45)
1596
8040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:47
1263
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
12:41
1572
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
SCO
13:09
1592
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
12:07
1187
2120562
Julie Couch
W60
EPOC
GBR
11:21
1230
39955
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
10:39
1302
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
12:39
1924
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
11:01
1843
2049873
Mary Rack
W60
NATO
GBR
11:53
1083
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
ENG
11:52
1548
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
11:47
1207
203168
Ann Cummings
W60
WCOC
GBR
13:27
1615
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
GBR
10:54
1732
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
10:50
1203
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
11:07
1802
8031956
Amelia Petrie
W60
CLYDE
SCO
13:19
1156
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
10:48
2122
8008001
Toria Wimpenny
W60
DEVON
GBR
11:17
1126
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
11:55
1149
8133188
Jackie Chapman
W60
LOC
GBR
12:11
1938
8637594
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
11:37
1874
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
12:43
1888
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
12:01
1656
8628559
Carey Martin
W60
AIRE
ENG
13:05
1138
612132
Wendy Carlyle
W60
AIRE
GBR
10:34
1312
8637593
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
490 John Simmons
11:33
1685
8150159
Pauline McAdam
W60
RR
SCO
69 Lindsey Knox
13:11
1414
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
13:25
1922
41291
Jenny Selley
W60
BOK
GBR
12:23
1610
8250856
Sally Lindsay
W60
ESOC
SCO
11:35
1764
8310759
Mary Ockenden
W60
SROC
GBR
12:49
1241
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
12:36
1191
8620524
Ann Cranke
W60
CLOK
GBR
12:53
1067
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
open
1522
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
12:19
1108
8040757
Jane Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
11:45
1868
8160257
Maggie Roach
W60
SLOW
GBR
10:41
1987
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:41
1175
7204679
Trish Coombs
W60
MAROC
SCO
12:35
1788
8656110
Christine Patterson
W60
CLYDE
GBR
11:05
1699
8657533
Morag McIntyre
W60
INT
GBR
11:59
1462
8140257
Kathy Haynes
W60
SLOW
GBR
13:15
1442
39899
Gill Harrington
W60
SYO
GBR
10:52
1818
12324
Liz Potterton
W60
CLARO
GBR
open
1053
8056214
Valerie Belton
W60
CLYDE
GBR
11:39
W60S
(11)
2022
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
10:42
1909
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
12:50
1752
2105316
Janice Nichols
W60
BL
GBR
12:22
1452
550905
Lynden Hartmann
W60
SYO
GBR
10:40
1352
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W60
AIRE
GBR
10:30
1341
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
13:20
1866
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
open
1164
511772
Jane Collins
W60
SROC
GBR
13:10
1328
1200646
Anne Gager
W60
SROC
GBR
13:16
1264
8668918
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
open
1432
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
11:26
W65L
(31)
1790
1011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
12:41
2112
50134
Anne Wilson
W65
LOC
GBR
12:39
1565
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
12:53
1338
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
12:25
1759
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
12:21
2116
347695
Pauline Wilson
W65
SYO
GBR
11:03
1008
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
10:59
1884
603885
Susan Roome
W65
SROC
GBR
12:17
1228
410915
Liz Davies
W65
AIRE
GBR
open
1746
2064128
Janet Nash
W65
LOC
GBR
12:27
1531
12496
Kate Ingleby
W65
DEE
GBR
12:51
1956
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
12:09
1984
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
open
1907
8242318
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
12:55
1099
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
11:35
1102
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
12:57
1353
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
13:29
1501
8632899
Judith Holt
W65
DVO
GBR
11:25
1631
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:33
1373
401178
Diana Gorton
W65
AIRE
GBR
open
1545
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
13:03
1606
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
12:49
2063
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
12:13
1878
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
10:57
1071
8180454
Hilary Bloor
W65
SYO
GBR
open
2008
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
13:15
2131
33229
Jenny Wren
W65
BL
ENG
11:19
2105
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:41
1443
2058319
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:55
1322
8220554
Rhona Fraser
W65
BOF
GBR
10:39
1212
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
GBR
13:07
W65S
(5)
1536
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:36
1074
8657502
Jane Booker
W65
NOC
GBR
13:18
1929
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:44
1275
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
11:34
1406
8641554 (TFH)
Kate Gymer
W65
HALO
ENG
open
W70L
(29)
1889
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
13:22
1645
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
13:10
1362
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
12:02
1136
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
13:06
1478
12550
Lindsey Hensman
W70
FVO
GBR
10:44
1962
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
10:52
1306
204560
Helen Finlayson
W70
DVO
GBR
11:32
1274
7481122
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
11:44
1139
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
open
1992
8628624
Sheila Strain
W70
ELO
GBR
11:24
1778
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
13:14
1603
8110848
Kathleen Lessells
W70
ESOC
GBR
11:34
1681
2085193
Anne May
W70
SWOC
CYM
12:22
1749
2061455
Helen Neild
W70
LOC
GBR
11:14
1713
8645221
Christine Middleton
W70
DVO
GBR
11:20
1374
221101
Jill Gorvett
W70
SYO
GBR
12:38
1350
2036795
Hazel Gibbs
W70
LOC
GBR
12:44
1891
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
11:08
1427
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:56
1096
8657607
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
GBR
12:26
1068
8066681
Karen Blackburn
W70
BL
ENG
10:48
1243
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
11:48
1238
436239
Marian Denham
W70
POTOC
GBR
13:16
1334
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
11:50
2069
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
ENG
12:48
1643
442453
Barbara Majumdar
W70
DEE
GBR
12:06
1415
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
GBR
12:28
2163
8101248
Anne Stevenson
W70
ESOC
SCO
11:16
2154
8657606
Elizabeth Drew
W70
EBOR
GBR
12:36
W70S
(6)
1960
8636529 (TFH)
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
10:52
1761
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
11:32
1870
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
10:36
1197
50182
Wendy Crawford-Smith
W70
PFO
ENG
11:04
2035
1393020
Jo Thornley
W70
AIRE
GBR
13:00
1236
33324
Margaret Dearman
W70
MOR
GBR
1291 Eddie Harwood
11:24
W75
(18)
1369
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
12:28
1416
342273
Joan Hambleton
W75
SARUM
ENG
11:12
1739
32999
Shirley Moss
W75
BL
GBR
11:20
1474
221492
Penny Hemsted
W75
HOC
GBR
13:00
1839
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
SCO
11:50
1827
33117
Judith Powell
W75
AIRE
CYM
open
1706
8680561
Carol McNeill
W75
LOC
GBR
13:30
1308
8194272
Clare Fletcher
W75
BOK
GBR
12:14
2089
32547
Dawn Watson
W75
EBOR
GBR
12:26
1921
235745
Joan Selby
W75
CLOK
ENG
13:22
2079
37326
Pauline Ward
W75
DVO
GBR
13:24
1316
33348
Margaret Fountain
W75
EBOR
ENG
12:12
1014
349198
Pat Aspinall
W75
EPOC
GBR
12:00
1898
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
10:52
1061
264267
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
12:06
1798
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
12:04
2098
1008503
Angela Whitworth
W75
BL
ENG
12:44
1967
8657605
Adrienne Sowood
W75
INVOC
GBR
10:46
W80
(6)
1438
33249
Gill Hardy
W80
CLOK
ENG
11:36
1943
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
10:40
1951
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
634 Barbara George
12:36
2093
32914
Celia Wells
W80
EBOR
GBR
11:40
1765
33089
Catherine Odell
W80
EBOR
GBR
435 Dave Neild
11:16
2029
33046
Jenny Thompson
W80
TVOC
ENG
303 John Thompson
12:20
W85
(6)
1777
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:05
1550
11108
Verena Johnston
W85
LOC
ENG
11:17
1349
24998
Barbara George
W85
NOR
GBR
12:17
1049
33264
Eileen Bedwell
W85
CLOK
ENG
12:41
2142
50391
Liz Yeadon
W70
SARUM
GBR
12:25 (nc)
2141
50375
Alan Yeadon
M80
SARUM
GBR
12:33 (nc)
W90
(0)