Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Philips Park and Prestwich Forest Park Start List
Sunday 10 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=73, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DEE
EPOC
IND
MDOC
PFO
SELOC
SO
SPLOT
SROC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(5)
13
8211200
Samuel Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
14
550450
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
41
2139341
Chris Barnes
M45
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
48
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
ENG
tba(vl)
62
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(26)
1
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
5
2079955
Reg Simpson
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
11
933053
Andy Campbell
M55
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
12
8033062
Sara Campbell
W50
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
15
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
18
Hire
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
CYM
tba
19
8060209
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
21
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
tba(m)
29
219480
Edwin Paul Van-Calster
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
31
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
33
235409
Graham Nilsen
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
45
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
49
Hire
Nicholas Colwill
M35
IND
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Andrew Browning
M21
IND
GBR
tba
52
Hire
Fiona Millington
W35
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
54
11783
David Hargreaves
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
55
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
tba(vl)
56
1060559
Simon Crocker
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
57
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
tba(l)
58
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
63
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba
68
8070681
Ian Farrell
M35
MDOC
GBR
tba
70
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
71
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba(vl)
72
Hire
Nick Barnes
M35
IND
ENG
tba(ve)
73
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
Green
(21)
2
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
4
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba(m)
9
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
10
32950
Alan Shaw
M70
IND
ENG
tba
17
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
20
722247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
22
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
24
7201291
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
27
Hire
Graham Heap
M55
MDOC
ENG
tba
30
2036638
James Smith
M70
DEE
CYM
tba
32
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
34
204594
Anna Nilsen
W60
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
35
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
36
2072483
Barry Chambers
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
39
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
IND
GBR
tba(m)
51
1011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
59
345622
Richard Gibbs
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
60
8114101
Tim Murphy
M60
DEE
ENG
tba(e)
65
Hire
Alan Barker
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
66
8020549
Eifion Thomas
M70
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
74
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
Very Short Green
(13)
3
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
6
1458624 (H)
Lee Gosling
M50
PFO
GBR
tba
8
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba
16
7481122
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
25
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
26
50282
Jim Mitchell
M75
PFO
GBR
tba(m)
37
2105243
Peter Edwards
M80
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
38
407400
Ron Williams
M80
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
44
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
47
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
61
41323
Chris Murphy
W60
DEE
ENG
tba(e)
64
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
67
8030482
Sara Farrell
W35
MDOC
GBR
tba
Long Orange
(1)
53
Hire
Stephen Millington
M45
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
Light Green
(4)
7
2074481
Stella Heap
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
23
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
tba(m)
28
2127380
Penny Heap
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba
42
Hire
Isla Barnes
W14
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
Orange
(1)
43
Hire
Jamie Barnes
M12
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
Yellow
(0)
White
(2)
46
Hire
Paula Jurewicz
W10
IND
GBR
tba
69
8190515
Harriet Farrell
W10
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)