Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SW Regional – Godshill (New Forest) Start List
Sunday 03 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=254, Online=100%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 05 December 2018
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
DEVON
GO
HH
IND
KERNO
MV
NGOC
NWO
POTOC
QO
RAFO
SARUM
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
TVOC
WIGHTO
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Black
(9)
15
760501
David Currie
M40
SOC
GBR
tba
72
698696
Peter Stagg
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
74
9050505
Harry Stagg
M18
BOK
GBR
tba
116
8640486
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
126
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
164
7201841
Robert Finch
M21
SOC
GBR
tba
187
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
210
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
221
8628663
Flurry Grierson
M18
DEVON
GBR
tba
Brown
(32)
11
263687
Robin Mills
M50
WIM
GBR
tba
39
2023391
Dale Garwood
M50
IND
GBR
tba
41
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
tba
57
400935
Tim Denton
M55
GO
GBR
tba
77
Hire
Emily Gay
W21
BOF
ENG
tba
78
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
100
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
113
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
ENG
tba
117
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba
123
221451
Steven Horsler
M50
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
129
217711
Iain Bell
M50
SN
GBR
tba
132
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
137
414060
Roger Crickmore
M55
WSX
ENG
tba
141
1501980
Stephen Mallison
M35
WIM
ENG
tba
165
7060257
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
tba
168
7300052
Jo Pickering
W21
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
169
Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
174
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
181
260504
Ian Middlebrook
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
184
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
190
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
193
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba
198
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
202
8077666
Nigel Benham
M55
SARUM
GBR
tba
219
1064970
Phil Murray
M55
BOK
ENG
tba
220
7601002
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
229
8337486
James Crickmore
M21
WSX
GBR
tba
233
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
tba
239
8011492
Jon Brooke
M50
WSX
GBR
tba
242
8657535
John Oakes
M45
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
244
8630846
Andy Rimes
M55
QO
GBR
tba
253
9201000
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
tba
Blue
(81)
3
442417
Tim Houlder
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
5
1591010
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba
7
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
9
2080015
Bruno Smith
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
16
261793
Christine Currie
W40
SOC
GBR
tba
27
202229
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
52
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba
53
408419
Terry Smith
M65
SOC
ENG
tba
54
407323
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
55
407335
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba
56
333860
Kath Denton
W55
GO
GBR
tba
60
527171
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
ENG
tba
65
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
66
771273
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
68
7090759
Christopher Pritchett
M60
WIGHTO
GBR
tba
69
8645235
Jane Morgan
W55
SOC
GBR
tba
71
342275
Chris Virgo
M65
DEVON
CYM
tba
73
698693
Jane Stagg
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
79
Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
81
260370
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
82
260390
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
85
7771234
Adam Cooke
M21
WIM
GBR
tba
86
7997999
Charlie Smurthwaite
M21
WIM
GBR
tba
90
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba
99
2038707
Matthew Knipe
M55
QO
GBR
tba
103
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
106
307486
Alan Kersley
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
107
560606
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
114
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba
121
235544
Nick Nourse
M55
NWO
GBR
tba
122
7207797
Elizabeth Horsler
W16
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
124
8640483
Tamsin Horsler
W50
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
125
7207796
Sarah Horsler
W18
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
127
416735
Norman Wilson
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
130
1661953
Glyn Williams
M65
WIGHTO
GBR
tba
133
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
136
261853
Serena Ludford
W55
BADO
GBR
tba
142
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
145
347672
Kevin Bracher
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
146
401161
Colin Hicks
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
147
434479
Jamie Hicks
M21
SOC
GBR
tba
149
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
tba
151
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
tba
152
345599
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
155
8008002
Mike Wimpenny
M70
DEVON
GBR
tba
160
8030303
Bryan Smith
M65
DEVON
GBR
tba
161
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
163
890856
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
166
7570925
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
tba
172
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
tba
176
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba
182
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
185
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
186
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
188
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
192
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
194
7207228
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba
195
Hire
David Isaacson
M55
WIM
GBR
tba
197
347698
Laura Wilcox
W55
WSX
GBR
tba
199
9991947
Philip Cooper
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
200
8668910
Ian Phillips
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
201
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
207
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
208
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
209
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
214
202117
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
tba
216
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
218
2120480
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
228
Hire
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
ENG
tba
230
1700120
Lisa James
W50
SOC
GBR
tba
232
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
tba
235
Hire
Alex Gilbert
M35
WIM
GBR
tba
236
8021492
Nicola Brooke
W50
WSX
GBR
tba
241
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
243
8655001
Rosie Wych
W60
QO
GBR
tba
245
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
tba
248
2800213
Jason Falconer
M45
WSX
GBR
tba
249
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
250
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
251
8639632
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
252
Hire
Sharon Gallagher
W40
SARUM
GBR
tba
Green
(73)
2
434457
Sarah Houlder
W60
WSX
GBR
tba
4
2015798
Andrew Graham
M60
SARUM
ENG
tba
6
1590610
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba
8
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
10
444864
Deborah Mays
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
13
8179805
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba
14
8049665
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
19
8639642
Carol Iddles
W60
BOK
ENG
tba
20
8130347
Roger Hargreaves
M70
KERNO
GBR
tba
22
Hire
L-J Evans
W40
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
24
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
25
364708
Andrew French
M50
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
28
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
37
411821
Noel Smith
M55
WIM
GBR
tba
38
411838
Jane Smith
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
40
2023392
Wendy Lloyd
W50
IND
GBR
tba
42
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba
44
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
tba
46
337464
Adrian Lovell
M65
WIM
GBR
tba
48
263433
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
58
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
59
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
61
363987
Martin Cross
M70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
63
1956082
Eamon Staunton
M60
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
64
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
67
401194
Robin Baker
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
70
8630834
Bill Brown
M80
WSX
ENG
tba
75
1012004
Bryony Stagg
W16
BOK
GBR
tba
76
1121212
Edith Stagg
W16
BOK
GBR
tba
87
Hire
Pete Akers
M65
QO
GBR
tba
91
8011966
Karen Lewis
W50
QO
ENG
tba
94
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
97
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
98
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
102
8655930
Terry Sankey
M70
SOC
GBR
tba
104
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba
105
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
108
203371
Brian Hart
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
109
203326
Pat Hart
W75
SARUM
GBR
tba
112
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
ENG
tba
115
401724
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
tba
118
339766
Caron Gaisford
W55
SARUM
GBR
tba
128
416763
Julia Loring
W55
SOC
GBR
tba
135
261851
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
138
414091
Tracy Crickmore
W50
WSX
SCO
tba
143
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
tba
148
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
150
400977
Mike Kite
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
153
1504442
Mike Complin
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
162
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
167
8630873
Arthur Vince
M75
KERNO
GBR
tba
170
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
tba
171
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
ENG
tba
173
2074463
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
tba
175
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
183
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
189
9005220
Veronica Barette
W45
SOC
GBR
tba
191
9200769
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
205
202118
Jim Graham
M65
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
206
2080027
Neil Watts
M60
SO
GBR
tba
212
2032783
Allan Darwell
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
213
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
tba
215
2089679
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
ENG
tba
217
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
224
202246
John Rix
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
225
400914
Carol Taverner
W60
WIGHTO
GBR
tba
226
8070255
John Walmsley
M60
WIM
GBR
tba
227
8220568
Wendy Bullen
W50
WIM
ENG
tba
237
8031492
Agnes Brooke
W16
WSX
GBR
tba
238
8041492
Arthur Brooke
M14
WSX
GBR
tba
240
Hire
Amelia Seaman
W16
IND
GBR
tba
246
787878
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
247
347521
Colin Holcombe
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(29)
21
8190946
Elsie Hargreaves
W70
KERNO
GBR
tba
45
2133505
Jose Stanley
W70
WIM
ENG
tba (h)
50
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
51
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
62
260284
Gillian Cross
W70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
83
Hire
Kay Johnson
W65
BOF
GBR
tba
84
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba
93
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
tba
96
401795
Vicki Barkaway
W65
SOC
ENG
tba
101
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
110
33045
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba
111
260337
Graham Harrison
M80
SOC
GBR
tba
119
400999
Roger Hills
M85
WIM
GBR
tba
120
401764
John Coleman
M80
NGOC
GBR
tba
131
1051951
Sue Williams
W65
WIGHTO
GBR
tba
134
41277
Charlotte Thornton
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba
139
202222
John Tilsley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
140
202111
Di Tilsley
W60
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
144
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
tba
156
8008001
Toria Wimpenny
W60
DEVON
GBR
tba
157
40270
David Bland
M80
WIM
ENG
tba
158
41302
Judith Bland
W80
WIM
ENG
tba
159
Hire
Nigel Morris
M60
WIM
GBR
tba
178
400491
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
203
401165
Kerrie Benham
W55
SARUM
GBR
tba
204
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
211
8194272
Clare Fletcher
W75
BOK
GBR
tba
222
8194900
Christine King
W70
BOK
GBR
tba
256
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba
Light Green
(9)
12
Hire
Benjamin Mills
M18
WIM
GBR
tba
26
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
47
Hire
Isobel Gannon
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
tba
177
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
tba
179
1856089
Lynn Wilson
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
180
1010349
Chris Wilson
M55
WIM
GBR
tba
196
Hire
Christopher Isaacson
M21
WIM
GBR
tba
231
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
ENG
tba
Long Orange
(2)
23
1403068
Nigel Britton
M70
IND
GBR
tba
154
Hire
Harry Complin
M21
IND
GBR
tba
Orange
(5)
1*
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
17
Hire
Emma Currie
W12
SOC
GBR
tba
49
2052919
Kay Sayer
W70
WSX
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
tba
223
37567
Joseph Morris
M12
BOK
GBR
tba
Yellow
(14)
18
Hire
Duncan Currie
M10
SOC
GBR
tba
29
Hire
Alyson West
W50
IND
GBR
tba
30
Hire
David West
M45
IND
GBR
tba
31
Hire
Edward West
M16
IND
GBR
tba
32
Hire
James West
M14
IND
GBR
tba
33
Hire
Jon Macariou
M45
IND
GBR
tba
34
Hire
Diane Macariou
W45
IND
GBR
tba
35
Hire
Theo Macariou
M12
IND
GBR
tba
36
Hire
Ewan Macariou
M12
IND
GBR
tba
43
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba
88
7021307
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
GBR
tba
89
7063008
Oliver Lewis
M12
QO
GBR
tba
92
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
tba
234
Hire
Erin Adams
W10
IND
GBR
tba
White
(0)