Ras Môr i'r Copa / Sea to Summit Start List

Sunday 26 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
22.5K (63)
1Jessica Adsett WSEN GBR
2Ahmed Alnaama MSEN N/AGBR
3Felicity Aries W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
4Andy Barber M50 GBR
5Jon Barnwell MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
6Joel Barrett MSEN BC:RCGBR
7Chris Bennet M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
8Claire Bidwell WSEN GBR
9Penny Butterfield W45 RAF TriathlonGBR
10Naomi Cane W40 Prestatyn RCGBR
11Simon Caton MSEN Pennine Fell Runners.GBR
12Sandi Cheveaux W50 Gog Triathlon GBR
13David Cole MSEN Belle Vue RacersGBR
14Gary Cooke M40 GBR
15Stuart Culverhouse M45 NWRRCGBR
16Shaun De Clancy M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
18Trevor Dilworth M55 GBR
19Matthew Downes MSEN Malverns BuzzardsGBR
20Sam Drinkwater MSEN MDOCGBR
21Vincent Edwards M45 GBR
22Paul Ellis M45 GBR
23Andrew Everley MSEN GBR
24Deborah Farrington W45 GBR
25Alexandra Fletcher WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
26Ken Foster M40 BC:RCGBR
27Phil Harper MSEN Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running ClubGBR
28Charlotte Hirschi WU23 Athletics club BangorGBR
29Chris Jones M50 Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
30John Jones M55 GBR
31Mark Jones M45 Colwyn Bay ACGBR
32James Kelly MSEN GBR
33Michael Killin MSEN BC:RCGBR
34Richard Larcombe M45 City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
35Kieran Lewis MSEN GBR
36Christopher Lowe MSEN GBR
37Helen Lowe W45 Northwich Running Club GBR
38James Lucop M45 GBR
39Anna Mackenzie WSEN MDOCGBR
40Julie Martin WSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
41Hannah McCaffery W40 Northwich Running ClubGBR
42Louise Mcmurray WSEN GBR
43Graham McVey M45 GBR
44Laura Millard W45 GBR
45Louise Minchin W50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
46Craig Mitchley MSEN GBR
47Jack Nicholl MSEN GBR
48Rachel Owen WSEN Coach Licence GBR
49Claudia Pagoulatou W45 Pensby RunnersGBR
50Gavin Patterson M45 GBR
51John Pollard M65 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
52Daniel Robb MSEN GBR
53Cariad Roberts WSEN Newport HarriersGBR
54Catherine Roberts W45 RunstrongGBR
55Dharamjit Sehmar M50 BC:RCGBR
56Amanda Sellens WSEN GBR
57Richard Skidmore MSEN GBR
58Maria Spurling W45 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
59Gwyneth Tyrer W45 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
60Al Wathan M60 GBR
61Nathan Welch M40 GBR
62Ruth Williams W40 GBR
63Toni Wright W45 Eryri HarriersGBR
64Janine Zablocki W40 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351