Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Ras Môr i'r Copa / Sea to Summit Start List
Sunday 26 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Abergele Harriers
Athletics club Bangor
BC:RC
Belle Vue Racers
Chester Triathlon Club
City Of Salisbury AC & RC
Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club
Coach Licence
Colwyn Bay AC
Eryri Harriers
Glossopdale Harriers
GOG Triathlon
Maldwyn Harriers
Malverns Buzzards
MDOC
N/A
Newport Harriers
Northwich Running Club
NWRRC
Pennine Fell Runners.
Pensby Runners
Prestatyn RC
RAF Triathlon
Runstrong
Salford Metropolitan AC
Shropshire Shufflers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
22.5K
(63)
1
Jessica Adsett
WSEN
GBR
2
Ahmed Alnaama
MSEN
N/A
GBR
3
Felicity Aries
W55
Eryri Harriers
GBR
4
Andy Barber
M50
GBR
5
Jon Barnwell
MSEN
Eryri Harriers
GBR
6
Joel Barrett
MSEN
BC:RC
GBR
7
Chris Bennet
M50
GOG Triathlon
GBR
8
Claire Bidwell
WSEN
GBR
9
Penny Butterfield
W45
RAF Triathlon
GBR
10
Naomi Cane
W40
Prestatyn RC
GBR
11
Simon Caton
MSEN
Pennine Fell Runners.
GBR
12
Sandi Cheveaux
W50
Gog Triathlon
GBR
13
David Cole
MSEN
Belle Vue Racers
GBR
14
Gary Cooke
M40
GBR
15
Stuart Culverhouse
M45
NWRRC
GBR
16
Shaun De Clancy
M55
Eryri Harriers
GBR
18
Trevor Dilworth
M55
GBR
19
Matthew Downes
MSEN
Malverns Buzzards
GBR
20
Sam Drinkwater
MSEN
MDOC
GBR
21
Vincent Edwards
M45
GBR
22
Paul Ellis
M45
GBR
23
Andrew Everley
MSEN
GBR
24
Deborah Farrington
W45
GBR
25
Alexandra Fletcher
WSEN
Eryri Harriers
GBR
26
Ken Foster
M40
BC:RC
GBR
27
Phil Harper
MSEN
Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club
GBR
28
Charlotte Hirschi
WU23
Athletics club Bangor
GBR
29
Chris Jones
M50
Salford Metropolitan AC
GBR
30
John Jones
M55
GBR
31
Mark Jones
M45
Colwyn Bay AC
GBR
32
James Kelly
MSEN
GBR
33
Michael Killin
MSEN
BC:RC
GBR
34
Richard Larcombe
M45
City Of Salisbury AC & RC
GBR
35
Kieran Lewis
MSEN
GBR
36
Christopher Lowe
MSEN
GBR
37
Helen Lowe
W45
Northwich Running Club
GBR
38
James Lucop
M45
GBR
39
Anna Mackenzie
WSEN
MDOC
GBR
40
Julie Martin
WSEN
Abergele Harriers
GBR
41
Hannah McCaffery
W40
Northwich Running Club
GBR
42
Louise Mcmurray
WSEN
GBR
43
Graham McVey
M45
GBR
44
Laura Millard
W45
GBR
45
Louise Minchin
W50
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
46
Craig Mitchley
MSEN
GBR
47
Jack Nicholl
MSEN
GBR
48
Rachel Owen
WSEN
Coach Licence
GBR
49
Claudia Pagoulatou
W45
Pensby Runners
GBR
50
Gavin Patterson
M45
GBR
51
John Pollard
M65
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
52
Daniel Robb
MSEN
GBR
53
Cariad Roberts
WSEN
Newport Harriers
GBR
54
Catherine Roberts
W45
Runstrong
GBR
55
Dharamjit Sehmar
M50
BC:RC
GBR
56
Amanda Sellens
WSEN
GBR
57
Richard Skidmore
MSEN
GBR
58
Maria Spurling
W45
Shropshire Shufflers
GBR
59
Gwyneth Tyrer
W45
Maldwyn Harriers
GBR
60
Al Wathan
M60
GBR
61
Nathan Welch
M40
GBR
62
Ruth Williams
W40
GBR
63
Toni Wright
W45
Eryri Harriers
GBR
64
Janine Zablocki
W40
GBR