Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Monmouth Challenge Run Start List
Sunday 07 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=79, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Almost Athletes
Bournville Harriers
C B A
Caerleon
Dursley Running Club
Emerson’s Green Running Club
Emersons Green running club
Fo rest of Dean AC
Forest of Dean ac
Griffithstown Harriers
Hengoed Harriers
Ledbury & District Harriers
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat Running Club
NA
New Marske Harriers Club
Newent Runners
NGOC
North Derbyshire RC
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Parc Bryn Bach running club
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Portishead running club
Run With Us Abergavenny
Rutland running and Tri club
Rutland Running & Tri
Stroud Mums on the Run
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Challenge Run
(79)
6
Paul Allen
M45
Forest of Dean ac
GBR
55
Tom Annetts
M40
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
44
Chris Barnes
M50
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
54
Dani Barnes
WSEN
GBR
11
Emily Berry
WSEN
Portishead running club
GBR
2
Lisa Bevan
WSEN
GBR
71
Graham Bishop
M45
GBR
70
David Boucher
M65
GBR
4
Maxine Brooks
W55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
50
Ruth Carter
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
49
Stephen Carter
M50
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
5
Julie Carthy
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
16
Ellen Chapman
W40
GBR
36
Anna Clarke
W40
Emersons Green running club
GBR
28
Mandy Collier-king
W45
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
42
Wendy Conway
W55
GBR
43
Stephen Dallow
M60
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
22
Clare Dorman
W45
Rutland running and Tri club
GBR
74
Peter Dowsing
M40
Newent Runners
GBR
75
Barri Edwards
M45
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
20
Elizabeth Finch
W40
GBR
29
Leanne Ford
W40
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
60
Jenny Fowles
W40
GBR
30
Lucy Freeman
WSEN
Emerson’s Green Running Club
GBR
40
Mike Goodman
MSEN
GBR
78
Andrew Hartley
MSEN
NGOC
GBR
69
James Hartley
MSEN
GBR
68
Sue Hartley
W60
GBR
9
Terri Hatfield
W55
GBR
10
Jacqui Haydock
W50
Stroud Mums on the Run
GBR
17
Sarah Helm
W45
GBR
73
Ben Hicken
MSEN
GBR
31
Dominic Hinchey
M50
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
51
Philip Hinchey
M50
GBR
76
Heidi Hinde
W45
GBR
37
Ella Hogan
W40
Ledbury & District Harriers
GBR
3
Kerry Howells
W40
GBR
26
Clara Jellings
W40
GBR
27
Stuart Jellings
M40
GBR
56
David Jenkins
M40
GBR
12
Helen Johnstone
W40
Stroud Mums On The Run
GBR
38
Alan Jordon
M50
Run With Us Abergavenny
GBR
1
Julie Kingston
W45
GBR
61
David Lane
MSEN
GBR
21
Peter Lewis
MSEN
GBR
24
Kevin Loomes
M50
C B A
GBR
25
Nikki Loomes
W55
Rutland Running & Tri
GBR
77
Howard Lowe
M55
Newent Runners
GBR
46
Rebecca Martin
W40
GBR
14
Charlotte McCall
W40
GBR
53
Fiona McDonald
W40
GBR
41
Martin Miles
M45
New Marske Harriers Club
GBR
62
Stephen New
M50
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
39
Michael Panting
M40
NA
GBR
63
Miriam Paris
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
13
Coralie Pearson
W40
Almost Athletes
GBR
47
Shonogh Pilgrim
W45
GBR
35
Catalina Popa
WSEN
GBR
33
Lesley Pymm
W65
Bournville Harriers
GBR
67
Tony Rex
M55
GBR
15
James Robinson
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
65
Jason Ross-Collins
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
64
Kris Rymer
M40
Dursley Running Club
GBR
8
Mary Scourfield
W50
Caerleon
GBR
45
Peter Short
M65
Fo rest of Dean AC
GBR
23
Sally Shuttleworth
W50
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
66
Emma Smith
W45
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
18
Carol Stacey
W55
GBR
19
Mark Stacey
M40
GBR
57
Jamie Stephens
M40
GBR
52
Andrew Thorpe
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
7
Michael Thurgood
M50
Caerleon
GBR
48
Kim Trethowan
W45
GBR
34
Petr Velek
M40
GBR
59
John Walsh
M50
GBR
58
Jo West
W45
GBR
32
Amy Wilden
WSEN
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
72
Leigh Woods
W45
GBR
79
Ingram Wright
M45
GBR