Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Sandstone Trail Challenge Start List
Saturday 11 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=250, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Delamere Spartans
East lancs ldwa
Eden Runners
Ellesmere Port RC
GB Ultras
Helsby
Helsby RC
IOM
Kirkby Milers
Knutsford Tri Club
LDWA
LDWA - Lincolnshire
LDWA East York.m
LDWA Merseystride
Liverpool Harriers & AC
Liverpool Running BUGS!
Lymm Runners
Merseystride
Mow Cop Runners
N/A
Na
Newport & District RC
Northwich Running Club
Penny Lane Striders
RC Running Club
Reaseheath College
Run Sandymoor
South Cheshire Harriers
South Manchester LDWA
Southport Waterloo AC
Spectrum Striders
Swinton RC
Tattenhall Runners
UKRunChat Running Club
Vale Royal
Vale Royal AC
Warrington A C
Warrington Road Runners
Warrington Running Club
Warrington Running Club
West Cheshire Athletics Club
Wharfedale Harriers
Whitchurch Whippets
Widnes Running Club
Wirral
Wrexham AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Walker
(125)
255
Claire Abbinante
GBR
256
Vince Abbinante
GBR
277
Mark Adamson
GBR
141
Scott Allen
GBR
280
Claire Andrews
GBR
285
Colin Andrews
GBR
223
Jon Bailey
GBR
210
Linda Bailey
GBR
167
Michael Banks
LDWA
GBR
80
Jerry Bedford
GBR
111
Amy Beesley
GBR
179
Richard Beesley
GBR
245
John Bell
LDWA East York.m
GBR
218
David Bickerton
Warrington A C
GBR
219
Jacqui Bickerton
Warrington A C
GBR
220
Jean Booth
GBR
193
Carrie Bray
Lymm Runners
GBR
261
Adrian Brown
LDWA - Lincolnshire
GBR
214
Gareth Cadwallader
GBR
278
David Chappell
GBR
65
Alyse Cheesman
GBR
64
Simone Cheesman
GBR
58
Anne Clarke
GBR
57
David Clarke
GBR
270
James Claxton
GBR
231
Sue Clough
GBR
117
Julie Collins
GBR
287
Peter Comyns
GBR
136
Sally Cother
N/A
GBR
235
Katie Davidson
Run Sandymoor
GBR
259
John Day
Kirkby Milers
GBR
290
David Dolan
East lancs ldwa
GBR
253
Pickup Donna
GBR
250
Louise Duncan
GBR
113
Kay Durkan
GBR
107
Jason Edwards
IOM
GBR
239
Tracy Ellam
Run Sandymoor
GBR
274
Daniel Ellis
GBR
230
David Ellis
GBR
225
Frank Fitzpatrick
GBR
273
Dave Fox
GBR
284
Jade French
GBR
205
Victoria Giddens
GBR
215
James Gilbert
GBR
292
Francesca Giuntini
GBR
265
Elliot Gorst
GBR
295
Emmett Graham
Warrington Running Club
GBR
294
Jamie Griffin
GBR
180
Diane Hall
GBR
267
Gary Hall
GBR
192
Roger Hand
South Manchester LDWA
GBR
260
Jayne Hardcastle
Kirkby Milers
GBR
187
Gwen Harrison
GBR
134
Ian Hilditch
LDWA
GBR
221
Hannah Howard
Swinton RC
GBR
154
Diane Hubbard
GBR
155
Mark Hubbard
GBR
254
Lyndon Jenkins
GBR
124
Samantha Jones
GBR
286
Lee Juby
GBR
248
Andrew Kippax
GBR
252
Walsh Krista
GBR
237
Andrew Lee
GBR
217
Debby Lee
GBR
191
Duncan Lee
GBR
99
Emma Lewis
GBR
62
Amelia Lindop
GBR
61
Kirstin Lindop
GBR
232
Grant Little
GBR
189
David MacGugan
ENG
112
Hayley MacGugan
GBR
197
Raj Madhas
Wharfedale Harriers
GBR
196
Anthony Mayers
GBR
251
Michael McDonagh
GBR
257
Bill McDonnell
Merseystride
GBR
262
Keith McManus
GBR
216
Suzanne McManus
GBR
271
Jane Montgomery
GBR
222
Chris Moore
GBR
41
Hannah Moorhouse
Delamere Spartans
GBR
42
Leon Moorhouse
GBR
268
Bill Morris
GBR
175
Sarah Musgrave
GBR
190
Amit Naik
GBR
263
Diane Nash
GBR
272
John Nickson
GBR
198
Chris Parkin
GBR
266
Kath Percival
LDWA
GBR
166
Ian Pritchard
GBR
279
Robert Putnam
GBR
145
Jason Reynolds
GBR
243
Jayne Reynolds
GBR
236
Charlotte Rhodes
GBR
209
Chris Rhodes
GBR
234
Lorraine Richardson
Run Sandymoor
GBR
291
Darren Rodmell
GBR
289
Edward Roper
Newport & District RC
GBR
264
Hannah Sadaoui
GBR
282
Mike Smalley
GBR
296
Dave Smith
GBR
283
David Snell
GBR
139
Alan Spreadbury
GBR
158
Ian Spreadbury
N/a
GBR
163
Mieko Steward
GBR
126
Chris Tym
Reaseheath College
GBR
281
Nadine Wakefield
GBR
269
Rebecca Walker
GBR
199
Jenny Westwood
GBR
211
Natasha Whieldon
GBR
121
June Whitehead
Helsby RC
GBR
173
Kate Whitehead
GBR
227
Adam Whitty
Na
GBR
226
John Whitty
Na
GBR
228
Ryan Whitty
Na
GBR
258
Cyril Williams
LDWA Merseystride
GBR
185
Michael Williams
Helsby RC
GBR
240
Robert Williams
GBR
128
Sally Williamson
GBR
140
Chris Wilson
GBR
276
Joseph Wilson
GBR
275
Matthew Wilson
GBR
138
Terry Wilson
GBR
246
Martin Winter
GBR
79
Tracy Woods
GBR
146
Tony Yoxall
GBR
Runner
(125)
7
Lesley Allison
Eden Runners
GBR
6
Mike Allison
Eden Runners
GBR
33
Ainsley Baker
GBR
19
Chris Basey
Delamere Spartans
GBR
18
Sarah Basey
Delamere Spartans
GBR
93
Sharon Basford
Tattenhall Runners
GBR
21
Graham Bayliss
GBR
4
Laura Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
GBR
63
Rebecca Beardsworth
Run Sandymoor
GBR
71
Ian Boam
GBR
16
Stephen Bushell
Knutsford Tri Club
GBR
82
Mark Byrne
Warrington Road Runners
GBR
27
Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
GBR
11
Lee Carrington
Vale Royal
GBR
103
Darren Carter
Warrington Running Club
GBR
150
Rachel Cartwright
Warrington Running Club
GBR
31
Marc Cheesman
GBR
56
John Clarke
Vale Royal AC
GBR
153
Jonathan Cole
Ellesmere Port RC
GBR
131
James Conacher
GBR
9
Christian Conde
GBR
38
Bob Corinaldi
Vale Royal AC
GBR
43
Emma Cowie
GBR
156
John Craig
GBR
161
James Cripps
GBR
162
Iain Dckinson
GBR
87
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral
ENG
12
Matthew Dowsett
UKRunChat Running Club
GBR
10
Dan Endersby
Delamere Spartans
GBR
74
Kevin Eva
GBR
23
Hannah Evans
Warrington Running Club
GBR
44
Clare Farrell
Delamere Spartans
GBR
133
Andrew Fletcher
Mow Cop Runners
GBR
84
Jenny Gaylor
GBR
147
Ross Gilmour
Mow Cop Runners
GBR
54
Andrew Gooda
GBR
53
Sarah Gooda
GBR
108
Anita Hall
GBR
46
Alison Halsall
Helsby RC
GBR
148
Graham Halsall
Liverpool Running BUGS!
GBR
50
Michele Hardwick
Helsby RC
GBR
125
Gillian Hayes
Warrington Running Club
GBR
13
Sophia Haywood
GBR
105
Christine Heaton
Warrington Running Club
GBR
75
Niall Hickey
GBR
135
Andy Hind
NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB
GBR
101
Germaine Holmes
Lymm Runners
GBR
37
Elton Hood
RC Running Club
GBR
83
Lucy Horne
GBR
29
Mark Howarth
Run Sandymoor
GBR
118
Carole Hughes
Warrington Running Club
GBR
26
Phil Ireland
GBR
35
Victoria Jackson
GBR
152
Nicola Jha
GBR
94
Stuart Johnson
Spectrum Striders
GBR
3
Gareth Jones
Delamere Spartans
GBR
89
Paul Kelly
Warrington Running Club
GBR
5
Nicholas Key
GBR
132
Erika Lamb
Warrington Running Club
GBR
120
Ange Leah
Warrington Running Club
GBR
104
Helen Leather
Warrington Running Club
GBR
70
Cathy Leonard
GBR
67
Leah Leonard
Whitchurch Whippets
GBR
69
Steve Leonard
GBR
68
Tom Leonard
GBR
91
Ben Liddell
Warrington Running Club
GBR
106
Graham Liu
Southport Waterloo AC
GBR
119
Lisa Lloyd
Warrington Running Club
GBR
47
Helen Lonsdale
Northwich Running Club
GBR
122
Will Magee
Warrington Road Runners
GBR
149
Andy Megarrell
GBR
22
Debbie Millington
Warrington Running Club
GBR
143
Louisa Mogg
Run Sandymoor
GBR
55
Jo Molyneaux
Northwich Running Club
GBR
39
Jon Moorhouse
Delamere Spartans
GBR
40
Lily Moorhouse
West Cheshire Athletics Club
GBR
72
Mark Musgrove
GBR
102
Caroline Newton
Warrington Running Club
GBR
130
Jon Nield
Widnes Running Club
GBR
109
Ben North
Warrington Running Club
GBR
32
Anthony Oakes
Delamere Spartans
GBR
77
Gaz O'Connor
Helsby
GBR
92
Jim O'Hara
Helsby RC
GBR
85
Siobhan Pascoe
Delamere Spartans
GBR
97
Janine Paul
GBR
28
James Phillips
GBR
15
Julie Phillips
GB Ultras
GBR
90
Tom Pilsel
GBR
127
Joe Pitcher
GBR
129
Trish Preston
Warrington Running Club
GBR
20
Cristina Puccini
Penny Lane Striders
GBR
25
Liz Rankin
Whitchurch Whippets
GBR
123
Richard Rayner
Warrington Running Club
GBR
137
Gary Richardson
Vale Royal AC
GBR
60
Ian Roche
Liverpool Harriers & AC
GBR
59
Paul Roche
Delamere Spartans
GBR
30
Matt Ross
GBR
24
Sonia Ross
Warrington Running Club
GBR
76
Michael Scowcroft
Run Sandymoor
GBR
144
Ian Seabury
Warrington Road Runners
GBR
157
Roger Seddon
Warrington Running Club
GBR
14
Sarah Shead
Northwich Running Club
GBR
8
Mat Simister
Northwich Running Club
ENG
115
Michael Sinclair
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
GBR
116
Phillip Smallwood
Warrington running club
GBR
73
Emily Smith
Helsby
GBR
49
Jonathan Smith
GBR
86
Kevin Smith
Helsby RC
GBR
81
Matthew Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
GBR
95
Peter Smith
Widnes Running Club
GBR
114
Trevor Symonds
GBR
88
Tom Thomson
Warrington Running Club
GBR
110
John Tierney
GBR
66
Craig Todhunter
Vale Royal AC
GBR
52
Calum Tomlinson
GBR
45
Gary Tootle
Run Sandymoor
GBR
151
Kieran Walshe
Lymm Runners
GBR
96
Sarah Warrington
Northwich Running Club
GBR
164
Daniel Weston
Wrexham AC
GBR
17
Stephen Wiggins
Helsby
GBR
36
Alison Wilks
GBR
98
Dan Williams
GBR
48
Darran Wilson
Run Sandymoor
GBR
34
Andrew Woolley
GBR
142
David York
Tattenhall Runners
GBR