Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Chiltern Challenge Start List
Sunday 17 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=481, Online=92%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CHIG
CUOC
DEE
Devon
DFOK
EBOR
ELO
EPOC
GO
HH
HOC
IND
INT
LOK
MV
NGOC
NOC
NOR
NWO
OD
OUOC
RAFO
RNRMOC
SARUM
SAX
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
LAT
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(39)
33
502525
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:27
42*
203958
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
12:11 (h)
62
Hire
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
10:09
63
Hire
Rowan Lee
M21
CUOC
ENG
192 Peter Woods
11:29
140
484023
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
10:59
144*
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
10:03 (h)
166
Hire
Christian Saxtoft
M55
BOK
GBR
11:35
168
Hire
Cecilie Andersen
W21
BOK
ENG
11:47
208
94219
Sarah Louise Francis
W50
SN
GBR
10:13
223
Hire
Benjamin Rauffet
M21
HOC
GBR
11:15
234
Hire
Yordan Kolev
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:07
238
Hire
Harrison McCartney
M21
OUOC
GBR
11:55
239
Hire
Harry McMurtrie
M20
OUOC
ENG
11:59
241
Hire
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
11:19
267
Hire
Julian Birkinshaw
M55
TVOC
ENG
12:07
277
Hire
Hou Tin Chau
M20
CUOC
GBR
192 Peter Woods
11:49
288
Hire
Jack Smith
M21
OUOC
ENG
12:17
290
413077
Thomas Howell
M18
SN
GBR
10:07
307
85751
Murray Strain
M35
INT
GBR
10:55
308
408297
Tessa Strain
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:47
314
Hire
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:51
316
Hire
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:23
339
507158
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:05
345
Hire
Tom Harvey
M20
TVOC
GBR
10:01 (h)
354
Hire
Ian Elder
M35
TVOC
ENG
10:29
384
Hire
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
12:19
390
Hire
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
12:03
394
Hire
James Ackland
M20
INT
GBR
192 Peter Woods
11:39
397
333970
Kit Grierson
M21
Devon
GBR
10:51
398
363641
Grey Grierson
M21
Devon
GBR
11:01
405
187392
Robert Ashton
M35
BAOC
GBR
10:11
425
507576
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
148 Thomas Jarvis
11:11
432
Hire
Fiona Bunn
W20
TVOC
GBR
10:43
435
Hire
Tom MacKenzie
M21
SO
GBR
11:27
445
507577
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
12:13
455
Hire
Adam Potter
M21
BOK
GBR
12:15
465
Hire
Daniel Figg
M21
EBOR
GBR
10:25
471
Hire
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
10:21
474
Hire
Duncan Coombs
M21
WAOC
SCO
307 Murray Strain
10:57
Brown
(34)
16*
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
12:12 (h)
17
Hire
Jon Bones
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:56 (h)
21
Hire
Kevin Harding
M60
HH
GBR
10:24
29
507163
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
11:36
41*
501482
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
12:18 (h)
44
Hire
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:52 (h)
49
Hire
Oliver Nokes
M35
RNRMOC
ENG
10:08
64
Hire
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:56
76
Hire
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
11:12
94
408141
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
12:08
129
Hire
Simon Turton
M50
BKO
GBR
12:02 (h)
145
Hire
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
11:20
148
Hire
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
11:18
165
233441
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
12:04
169
Hire
Thomas Venn
M35
TVOC
GBR
10:28 (h)
246
Hire
Simon Kippin
M45
TVOC
GBR
12:16 (h)
254*
408438
Luke Woodward
M35
TVOC
GBR
10:16 (h)
275
Hire
Andrew Marshall
M40
TVOC
ENG
10:36
281
Hire
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
GBR
11:04
295
Hire
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:48 (h)
303
Hire
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
10:44
332*
507159
Logan McIntyre
M18
TVOC
GBR
10:12 (h)
334
507544
Rob Smart
M45
BKO
ENG
10:02
393
Hire
Oliver Smith
M18
SN
GBR
94 Peter Jones
11:54
396
Hire
Johanna Michl
W21
OUOC
GBR
11:28
411
Hire
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
10:32 (h)
412
Hire
Hannah Newton
W21
IND
GBR
11:58
413
Hire
Will Hammond
M21
IND
GBR
12:06
420
Hire
Richard Newton
M55
IND
ENG
12:14
450
155625
Nicholas Cooper
M40
SN
GBR
10:04
456
501354
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
10:20
463
Hire
Thomas Raftery
M35
HH
GBR
10:00
464
501356
Becky Raftery
W35
HH
GBR
11:40
469*
405813
Nat Skidmore
M35
TVOC
GBR
12:20 (h)
Short Brown
(56)
7
Hire
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
10:36
30
Hire
Vanessa McMillan
W21
HH
GBR
11:10
32*
484025
Tim Must
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:08 (h)
36
Hire
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:32 (h)
60*
505224
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:06 (h)
66
412351
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
10:02
68
Hire
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:36
77
Hire
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
12:12
78
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:54 (h)
81
412263
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
12:08
86
Hire
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
10:10
90*
483100
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:04 (h)
93
412324
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:54
96
Hire
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M45
RAFO
GBR
11:34
98
Hire
Andreas Frisk
M35
TVOC
GBR
12:10 (h)
100
501480
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
11:24
121
Hire
Angus Lund
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:32
133*
409898
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
10:52 (h)
135
Hire
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
10:20
147
507306
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
10:38
154
Hire
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
11:40
188
Hire
Andrew Hartley
M21
NGOC
GBR
11:48
189
Hire
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:12
203
231991
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
10:24
206
Hire
Gary Walford
M50
TVOC
GBR
12:14 (h)
207
Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
10:30
215
90718
Agnese Baronina
W21
OUOC
LAT
10:42
221
187600
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
11:16
225
Hire
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
GBR
10:34
230
Hire
Rob Taylor
M50
NGOC
ENG
10:22
235
Hire
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:58
236
Hire
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:14
247
Hire
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:28
259
199102
Katherine Bett
W21
SN
GBR
256 Katie Clarke
11:46
292
Hire
Tim Beale
M35
SN
GBR
12:18
298
223165
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
ENG
11:20
313
Hire
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
10:28
318
223450
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
11:04
321
Hire
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
10:06
340
Hire
Aidan Smith
M21
SYO
GBR
12:02
346
Hire
Jon Harvey
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:14 (h)
356
Hire
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
12:20
360
Hire
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:08
395
Hire
Alfie Bullus
M20
OUOC
GBR
12:00
399
Hire
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
10:46
400
Hire
Clare Howes
W21
BOK
GBR
11:52
401
Hire
Andy Lawrence
M45
TVOC
ENG
10:18
403
182235
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
10:40
406
Hire
Simon Moss
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:26
410
Hire
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
10:48
415
Hire
Lisa James
W50
SOC
GBR
10:44
424*
484015
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
12:04 (h)
426
Hire
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
416 Graham Todd
10:16
451
412398
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
10:00
462
Hire
Heather Muir
W21
CUOC
GBR
11:02
477
Hire
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:18
Blue
(89)
1*
497168
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
12:08 (h)
2
484011
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:47
8
484180
Alan Honey
M55
BOK
GBR
11:36
12
Hire
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:56
20
Hire
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
10:14
22
Hire
Stan Alexander
M65
OD
GBR
10:54
24
Hire
Greg Street
M21
IND
GBR
11:57
51
501725
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
11:07
52*
412427
Dave Kingham
M60
TVOC
GBR
12:04 (h)
53
502640
Terry Smith
M65
SOC
ENG
11:42
59*
210707
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
12:13 (h)
69
Hire
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:23
85
Hire
David Cronk
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:05
101
Hire
Graham Nilsen
M60
DEE
GBR
11:41
103
403867
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
10:37
108
Hire
Paul Street
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:38
110
500320
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
51 Sandy Burgon
10:57
111
500125
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
51 Sandy Burgon
11:02
113
484086
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
12:12
115
484085
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
10:01
116
484090
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
12:00
120
233019
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:08
126
410331
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
11:54
131
Hire
Thomas Elgood
M55
CHIG
GBR
12:09
138
413175
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
11:08
141
Hire
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
10:30
149
413208
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11:48
151
Hire
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:43
160*
187774
Ian Hudson
M65
BKO
GBR
12:20 (h)
183
Hire
Richard Stanhope
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:09
186
507310
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:59
192
Hire
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:14
201
Hire
Bo Oqvist
M45
BKO
GBR
10:00 (h)
204
172396
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
10:16
216
Hire
Imants Lindermanis
M55
IND
LAT
11:01
217
172357
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
12:17
233
484076
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
10:49
237
Hire
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:06
250
Hire
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
ENG
10:19
258
Hire
Rebecca Aspin
W20
OUOC
GBR
12:15
265
Hire
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
10:34
270
Hire
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
11:11
276
500037
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
10:12
280
Hire
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
11:12
284
Hire
James Cunnane
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:39
301
Hire
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
11:16
311
Hire
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:52
315
Hire
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
12:18
319
502782
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
10:58
322
413199
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
CYM
10:46
324
Hire
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
7 Chris Hooker
10:42
329
Hire
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
333
411069
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
10:36
336
483080
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
12:16
341
401702
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:52
349
Hire
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
333 Sheralee Bailey
10:45
350
182324
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
333 Sheralee Bailey
10:27
351
Hire
Nigel Jefferies
M55
BKO
GBR
10:26
352
Hire
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
11:21
358
483667
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
10:44
362
Hire
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
10:51
365
Hire
Dougie Cochran
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:51
366
Hire
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
303 Sarah Rollins
10:48
370
Hire
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
11:03
371
Hire
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
10:55
374
408400
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
11:47
377
410043
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
11:40
378
410620
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
11:28
385
413181
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
12:03
387
401776
Stephen McKinley
M55
SN
GBR
94 Peter Jones
12:14
388
412299
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:24
392
224596
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
94 Peter Jones
12:02
402
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:13
404
187830
Megan Ashton
W21
RNRMOC
GBR
12:06
407
Hire
John Dalton
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:19 (h)
408*
232997
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:44 (h)
418
Hire
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
11:15
427
Hire
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:19
428
Hire
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:25
429
484012
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
256 Katie Clarke
11:20
436
Hire
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
ENG
10:23
440
Hire
Alan Wallis
M60
SN
GBR
10:11
442
402742
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:58
444
407687
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
11:32
449
224498
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
10:35
452
231988
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
10:41
472
100670
Tim Hughes
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:18 (h)
479
189565
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:45
481
483054
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
Short Blue
(59)
6
504988
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
10:41
9
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:51
40
187388
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:57
43
Hire
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
12:05 (h)
58*
210903
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
12:19 (h)
72
484096
Tony Feltbower
M65
OD
GBR
10:27
80
Hire
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
12:15
82
483105
David Funnell
M55
SO
GBR
12:01
84
Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:21
97*
94697
Paul Greenough
M70
TVOC
ENG
12:13 (h)
106
484183
Dave Marr
M65
OD
GBR
11:31
123
Hire
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
93 Mick Smith
12:03
124
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
10:31
143
Hire
Martin Ricketts
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:07 (h)
150
221177
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:41
161*
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:23 (h)
174
Hire
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
11:23
175
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:09
182
Hire
Tony Davies
M70
IND
GBR
11:07
184
Hire
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
11:59
187
Hire
Dave Hartley
M65
NGOC
GBR
11:55
199
484017
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
GBR
171 Mark Blackstone
12:09
202*
412277
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
10:15 (h)
205
412076
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
10:49
209
223177
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
10:33
219
500033
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
10:51
229
Hire
Judith Taylor
W50
NGOC
ENG
10:29
251
410349
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
10:19 (h)
256
Hire
Katie Clarke
W45
SN
ENG
11:29
260
204648
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
256 Katie Clarke
11:39
263*
410338
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
ENG
10:05 (h)
269
Hire
Anthony Brown
M35
HH
GBR
10:01
271
208775
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
256 Katie Clarke
11:13
274
Hire
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:09
283
Hire
Jennifer Thomas
W50
TVOC
GBR
10:13
293
408179
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
10:11
299
505225
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:19
300
Hire
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
12:07
309
Hire
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:17
328
Hire
Bill Child
M55
TVOC
GBR
11:17 (h)
347
Hire
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
11:45 (h)
348
Hire
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:35 (h)
353
Hire
Nicola Elder
W35
TVOC
ENG
12:21
355
410467
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
11:47
357
Hire
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:03
359
Hire
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:43
372
407537
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
11:53
379
Hire
Karen Vines
W50
SMOC
GBR
323 Ros James
11:01
381
502631
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
12:11
383*
143690
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
12:17 (h)
389
483145
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
10:37
409
Hire
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:39
419
195604
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
11:21
431
183257
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
306 Debbie Charlton
10:25
433
210869
Howard Thomas
M70
BOK
GBR
11:49
448
Hire
David Tookey
M65
HH
ENG
11:05
454
507493
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
11:57
466
Hire
Karen Crawford
W50
BOK
GBR
11:11
480
Hire
Jules Stenson
M50
IND
GBR
tba
Green
(79)
5
Hire
George Wormald
M70
IND
GBR
10:05
10
502515
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
10:32
11
95605
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
10:41
14*
507543
Greg Birdseye
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:09 (h)
19
208817
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
18 John Harris
10:48
31
Hire
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
11:16
34
Hire
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
10:15 (h)
35
Hire
Sue Buxton
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:38 (h)
45
Hire
Robert Balding
M70
IND
ENG
10:57
48
Hire
Stephen Stone
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:15 (h)
50
Hire
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
11:46
61
Hire
Bernard Calnan
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:33
65
Hire
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
12:10
73
Hire
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
10:24
74*
95603
John Chappell
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:45 (h)
79
Hire
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
ENG
11:48
87
Hire
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
10:02
88
483114
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
10:12
89
484177
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
10:20
91
497175
Robert Brandon
M70
OD
GBR
12:20
95
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:20
99
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
11:18
102
Hire
Anna Nilsen
W60
DEE
GBR
11:35
105
Hire
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
11:24
109
Hire
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:44
114
484181
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
11:13
122
Hire
Graham Williams
M60
HH
GBR
10:36
125
502348
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
10:04 (h)
136
Hire
Phil Arnold
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:49 (h)
137
507155
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
103 Paul Wilson
10:49
146
Hire
Glyn Thomas
M60
BKO
CYM
10:08 (h)
152
195571
Peter Wilson
M60
BKO
GBR
11:40
158
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
10:21
167
Hire
Susanne Andersen
W55
BOK
GBR
12:06
170
483106
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:15
176*
182176
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:54 (h)
177*
182344
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:02 (h)
178
Hire
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
11:28
185
409038
John Middler
M65
OD
GBR
11:50
193
Hire
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:08
198
408034
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
11:57
214
239883
Phil Stradling
M60
BKO
GBR
11:09
218
Hire
Edward Mellor
M50
SELOC
GBR
10:16
220
245872
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
11:22
222
Hire
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:39
242
Hire
Nicky Masson
W55
MV
GBR
11:25
244
Hire
Anna Fowler
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:37
248
Hire
Brian Palmer
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:10 (h)
264
100687
Helen Fraser
W40
BKO
GBR
10:25
278
483073
Neil Fraser
M55
NWO
GBR
10:38
279
Hire
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
10:58
286
401913
David Oxenham
M60
SARUM
GBR
10:56
291
Hire
Ruth Holmes
W21
SN
GBR
12:12
294
408175
Lynne Moore
W55
BKO
GBR
10:17
297
221222
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
ENG
11:14
312
Hire
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
10:44
317
211055
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
10:51
320
195477
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:10
323
413161
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:07
331
Hire
Paul Ray
M40
TVOC
ENG
10:42
337
483074
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
12:00
338
182333
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
10:01
342
400576
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
12:08
364
484048
Mike Baggott
M65
OD
GBR
10:28
373
413207
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
12:01
380
501363
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
12:04
382
245873
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
10:40
416
Hire
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
10:09
421
227197
Jillian Ullersperger
W55
BKO
ENG
10:43
422*
483752
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:58 (h)
443
402650
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
11:52
453
507578
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:51
457
507313
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
186 Mike Turner
11:53
458
497171
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
11:56
461
Hire
Hannah Cooper
W40
LOK
GBR
10:03
470*
405813
Clare Skidmore
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
475
232790
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
11:05
476
Hire
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
364 Mike Baggott
10:34
478
Hire
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
11:42
Short Green
(67)
3
210939
Peter Hambleton
M75
SARUM
CYM
10:44
13
Hire
Katharine Hill
W60
TVOC
GBR
11:50
18
Hire
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
19 Ian Smith
10:42
23
Hire
Rachel Alexander
W60
OD
GBR
11:00
28*
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
12:03 (h)
37
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
10:24
38
483137
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
10:12
46*
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
12:20 (h)
54*
507202
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
GBR
10:01 (h)
55
174008
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
11:26
56
408211
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
11:46
57
410340
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
11:42
67
Hire
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
11:20
75
Hire
Sue Hooper
W65
HH
GBR
10:08
83
182233
Michele Funnell
W65
SO
GBR
11:55
92
505237
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
ENG
12:07
104
Hire
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
11:17
107
484184
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
11:37
112
484182
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
11:07
117
484091
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
10:30
118*
483093
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
11:13 (h)
119
Hire
Bob Alderson
M75
NOC
GBR
11:41
132
407459
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
10:46
153
195597
Anne-Marie Hillier
W65
BKO
GBR
11:33
155
Hire
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:34
157
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
10:33
162*
412342
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
10:40 (h)
163
239989
Ken Stimson
M70
NWO
GBR
12:19
164
239877
Nina Stimson
W70
NWO
GBR
12:10
171
483078
Mark Blackstone
M70
BOK
GBR
12:16
179
Hire
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
10:32
180
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
10:28
190
Hire
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
10:00
194
474492
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
11:24
195
Hire
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
11:32
196*
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:20 (h)
197
211149
Tony Noott
M80
BOK
GBR
171 Mark Blackstone
12:02
200
483113
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
10:18
210
Hire
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
10:39
211
Hire
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
10:56
213
240059
Liz Stradling
W60
BKO
GBR
11:15
224
Hire
Krati Chaudhary
W21
IND
GBR
11:21
226
484072
Elizabeth Urquhart
W65
OD
ENG
10:02
227
500021
Graham Urquhart
M65
OD
ENG
10:10
228*
410016
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
11:08 (h)
231
Hire
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
ENG
10:35
249
Hire
Rosemary Walklin
W60
TVOC
GBR
10:11
252
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
10:34 (h)
296
Hire
Margaret Brown
W60
SN
GBR
10:15
302
Hire
Matthew Bambrook
M16
OD
GBR
11:22
305
Hire
Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill
M21
OUOC
GBR
12:14
306
Hire
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
10:16
310
Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
11:04 (h)
330
Hire
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
323 Ros James
10:52
335
501361
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
11:28
344
Hire
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
10:04
363
507257
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
10:36
369
Hire
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
10:49
375
Hire
Sue Miller
W50
BKO
ENG
10:06
386
408039
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
10:55
391
Hire
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
11:56
414
Hire
Jane Courtier
W65
BKO
GBR
12:18
417
Hire
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
10:03
423*
412431
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
11:58 (h)
434
502518
Sally Thomas
W70
BOK
GBR
11:43
437
Hire
Jenny Gostick
W50
HH
ENG
10:29
459
94640
Carol Sands
W65
BOK
GBR
12:12
Very Short Green
(10)
4
184607
Joan Hambleton
W75
SARUM
ENG
10:33
47*
483163
Katy Stubbs
W60
BKO
GBR
10:37 (h)
130*
401781
Roger Baker
M85
TVOC
GBR
11:57 (h)
134
412350
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:29
181
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
10:13
212
Hire
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
10:49
232*
195547
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:01 (h)
268
Hire
Susan Brown
W21
HH
GBR
12:17
273
Hire
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
11:21
441
Hire
Trish Wallis
W65
SN
GBR
10:05
Light Green
(19)
70
Hire
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:45
127
Hire
Nik Windle
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:09 (h)
139
484024
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
10:53
159
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
10:01
172
Hire
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
11:29
243
Hire
Oliver Paulin
M21
OUOC
GBR
11:57
245
Hire
Elena Kippin
W18
TVOC
GBR
10:05 (h)
255
Hire
Meghan Mitchell
W35
TVOC
ENG
11:53
257
Hire
Jocie Hilton
W14
SN
ENG
11:25
266
Hire
Tilly Woods
W21
OUOC
GBR
12:01
285
Hire
Jonathan Cunnane
M14
TVOC
GBR
10:33
289
Hire
Noah Hurton
M21
OUOC
ENG
12:05
304
Hire
Tommy Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
10:37
343
Hire
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
10:13
361
Hire
Philippa Jefferies
W21
BKO
GBR
11:05
438
Hire
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
ENG
10:17
439
Hire
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
12:09
460
Hire
Ellen Williams
W20
OUOC
ENG
12:13
473
Hire
Marissa Hughes
W45
TVOC
GBR
11:17 (h)
Orange
(23)
27
Hire
Andy Morrison
M55
IND
GBR
12:10
71
Hire
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
11:30
128
Hire
Jane Coutanche
W70
TVOC
GBR
10:02 (h)
142
Hire
David Bliss
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:38
173
Hire
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
11:14
191
Hire
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
10:18
240
Hire
Maggie Burrows
W70
IND
ENG
10:58
253
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
10:26 (h)
261
Hire
Freddie Walker
M14
TVOC
GBR
12:18
272
Hire
Dominic Must
M14
TVOC
GBR
10:06 (h)
282
Hire
Stephen Cunnane
M12
TVOC
GBR
10:22
287
402032
Jan Oxenham
W70
SARUM
GBR
11:02
325
Hire
Annabel Fossel
W45
IND
GBR
11:46
326
Hire
Simon Fossel
M50
IND
GBR
12:02
327
Hire
Chloe Fossel
W12
IND
GBR
11:54
367
Hire
Finn Le Page
M12
SN
GBR
303 Sarah Rollins
10:34
376
Hire
Jess Miller
W20
BKO
ENG
10:14
430
Hire
Charlotte Slade
W12
SN
GBR
256 Katie Clarke
11:34
446
Hire
Cath Gillespie
W45
IND
GBR
11:22
447
Hire
Al Gillespie
M50
IND
GBR
11:10
467
Hire
Michael Sanders
M55
IND
GBR
10:30
468
Hire
Will Sanders
M21
IND
GBR
10:10
482
Hire
Karl Critchley
M60
IND
ENG
tba(ve)
Yellow
(6)
15
Hire
Joe and Roly Cavanagh
M10
IND
ENG
11:31
25
Hire
Sophie Morrison
W21
IND
GBR
12:03
26
Hire
Emily Morrison
W21
IND
GBR
12:19
156
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
10:07
262
Hire
Daniel Walker
M10
TVOC
GBR
10:03
368
Hire
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
GBR
303 Sarah Rollins
10:35
White
(0)