Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Horsley 4 Mile Race and Fun Fun Start List
Sunday 12 May 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Belper Harriers
Dark Peak Fell Runners
Derby AC
Derwent Valley Orienteers
Gymnastics
Heanor RC
Ilkeston RC
Ilkeston running club
Jog Belper
Jog Derbyshire
Little Eaton Hornets
Little Eaton Runners
Matlock AC
North Derbyshire RC
Ripley RC
Ripley Running Club
Shelton Striders
Smalley Road Runners
Team Derby Runner
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
4 mile race
(53)
60
Victoria Alldread
WSEN
Shelton Striders
GBR
65
John Allen
M55
GBR
21
Clem Allwood
MSEN
GBR
8
Miss Asher
W45
Smalley Road Runners
GBR
59
Louisa Aspden
W45
Jog Derbyshire
GBR
18
Allan Barber
M65
Little Eaton Hornets
GBR
3
Jackie Barbour
W50
GBR
31
Alec Bednall
MSEN
GBR
66
Mark Beighton
M45
Belper Harriers
GBR
4
Emma Brewster
WSEN
GBR
67
Michael Bushell
MSEN
GBR
22
Simon Carter
MSEN
GBR
48
Ben Crane
M45
Derwent Valley Orienteers
GBR
17
Lesley Crane
W45
GBR
56
Judith Crompton smith
W45
GBR
5
Gavin Elliott
M40
Heanor RC
GBR
6
Miles Elliott
MU15
Heanor RC
GBR
54
Andy Evans
M45
GBR
55
Paula Evans
W45
GBR
34
Bob Gardner
M60
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
58
Rosie Greenwood
WU16
Ripley RC
GBR
13
Jacqui Habgood
W50
Shelton Striders
GBR
15
Kath Halford
W50
Little Eaton Runners
GBR
39
Nikki Hateley
W45
Ilkeston running club
GBR
35
Alistair Haywood
M45
Team Derby Runner
GBR
10
Sarah Holford
W45
Derby AC
GBR
7
Dennis Holmes
M55
Ripley Running Club
GBR
14
Clare Howard
W50
GBR
38
Stephen Hunt
MSEN
GBR
36
Susan Last
W40
GBR
2
Rachel Lymer
W55
GBR
33
Michelle Marriott
W45
Jog Belper
GBR
19
Alex Maslin
MSEN
GBR
20
Lucy Meakin
WSEN
GBR
72
Brendan Moore
M40
Ilkeston RC
GBR
40
Rosie Moore
WU23
GBR
11
Richard Myers
MSEN
Smalley Road Runners
GBR
57
Darren Neary
M45
GBR
12
Nicky Owen
W45
Belper Harriers
GBR
27
Andrew Roberts
M50
GBR
25
Nicola Roberts
W45
GBR
16
Helena Rooms
W50
Little Eaton Runners
GBR
30
Steve Saunders
M65
GBR
1
Mark Shankland
M45
Team Derby Runner
GBR
46
Stephen Shaw
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
29
Glynn Stone
M45
GBR
28
Jodie Stone
W40
GBR
37
Mariah Tompkins
W40
Ilkeston Running Club
GBR
64
Emma Vanter
W40
GBR
71
Stuart Vanter
M40
GBR
9
Lisa Walton
W40
Matlock AC
GBR
32
Michael Wheatcroft
MSEN
GBR
26
Sue Wheatcroft
W45
GBR
1.5 mile fun run
(23)
61
Chris Alldread
W60
Shelton Striders
GBR
62
Lizzie Alldread
WSEN
GBR
63
Nick Alldread
MSEN
GBR
44
Jonathan Archer
MSEN
GBR
45
Seth Archer
MU9
GBR
74
Katie Bloor
WU11
GBR
73
Mary Bloor
WU13
GBR
23
Daniel Blount
MU11
GBR
24
Freya Blount
WU14
Gymnastics
GBR
50
Ava Haslam
WU8
GBR
51
Max Haslam
MU6
GBR
49
Olivia Haslam
W40
GBR
75
Marta Komar
WSEN
GBR
76
Hanna Lenton
WU7
GBR
41
Holly Lynas
WU13
Heanor RC
GBR
43
Lucy Lynas
WU10
Heanor RC
GBR
42
Owen Lynas
MU13
Heanor RC
GBR
70
Ruby Marrs
WU11
GBR
47
Sam Shankland
MU10
GBR
53
Suzie Stringer
WSEN
GBR
52
Toby Stringer
M40
GBR
69
Alex Stuart
MSEN
GBR
68
Archie Stuart
MU8
GBR