Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Black Mountains Fell Race Start List
Saturday 21 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=36, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Axe Valley Runners
Cardiff Harlequins
Chepstow Harriers
Chippenham Harriers
Forest of Dean AC
Malvern Buzzards
Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Monross
Monross Trailblazers
Monross-Trailblazers
Mynydd Du
Mynyddwr De Cymru (MDC)
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
N/A
OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
Possibilitty Race Team
Quantock Orienteers
Tavistock AC
Team Bath AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
27.4K
(36)
1
Mark Alston
MSEN
Monross
GBR
2
Edward Bailey
MSEN
Chippenham Harriers
GBR
3
Steve Beldon
M45
Malvern Buzzards Running Club
GBR
4
Richard Best
M55
Tavistock AC
GBR
5
Gareth Bradbury
M40
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
6
Neil Coe
M45
Mynydd Du
GBR
7
Catherine Dale
W50
Team Bath AC
ENG
8
Gary Davies
M40
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
9
Andy Dingley
M50
Malvern Buzzards
GBR
10
Paul Dodd
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
11
Rob Eagles
MSEN
GBR
12
Karen Elvers
W45
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
13
Cherry Fowler
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
14
Nick Frost
M40
GBR
15
Adrian Frowen
M50
N/A
GBR
16
Ben Gibbison
M40
Mynydd Du
GBR
17
Megan James
WSEN
Malvern Buzzards
GBR
19
Gareth Jones
M70
Mynyddwr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
18
Gavin Jones
MSEN
Monross-Trailblazers
GBR
20
Agnieszka Kaminska
W40
GBR
21
Richard Knight
MSEN
GBR
22
Tim Lenton
M45
Axe Valley Runners
GBR
24
Frazer Lysaczenko
MU23
GBR
23
Stephen Lysaczenko
M55
Quantock Orienteers
GBR
25
Pete Morfey
M60
Cardiff Harlequins
GBR
26
Richard Newey
M50
Possibilitty Race Team
GBR
27
Darren Ould
MSEN
GBR
28
Maria Parnham
W45
Possibilitty Race Team
GBR
29
Jones Peter
M40
OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
GBR
30
Dan Sandford
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
31
James Scott
MSEN
GBR
32
Rob Spate
M50
GBR
33
Sweeney Stanley
MSEN
GBR
34
Beccy Tarling
W45
Team Bath AC
GBR
35
Matthew Waters
MSEN
GBR
36
Ilana Wigfield
W50
Team Bath AC
GBR