Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Welsh League - Mynydd y Garn Start List
Sunday 17 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=98, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BOF
BOK
DEE
DEVON
ERYRI
FVO
GO
IND
MWOC
NGOC
SAX
SBOC
SLOW
SN
SOC
SWOC
UBOC
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(21)
9
8100468
Ifor Powell
M50
BOK
CYM
tba(m)
14
2080001
Matthew Pickering
M21
UBOC
GBR
tba
17
9005240
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
MWOC
CYM
tba(m) (h)
22
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
33
8669955 (H)
Matthew Pembery
M20
BOK
GBR
tba
36
8120100
Daniel Weaver
M20
DEE
ENG
tba
38
821969
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
39
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
41
8657425
Matt Whipple
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
45
1426926
Iestyn Evans
M21
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
59
1064970
Phil Murray
M55
BOK
ENG
tba(l)
63
7160100
Dominic Walker
M20
DEVON
GBR
tba(m)
68
500999
Marcus Pinker
M45
FVO
IRL
tba(e)
76
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
CYM
tba
78
7601002
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
86
8121015
Eoghan Wiles
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
89
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
96
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
98
Hire
Tim Savill
M21
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
105
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
tba(m)
108
940601
Ben Maliphant
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
Blue
(28)
1
8640485
Joe Parkinson
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
2
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
3
1961168
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
6
220782
Stephen Quinton
M55
SBOC
CYM
tba
7
8190558
Steve Jones
M60
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
8
8657456
Clare Dallimore
W21
SWOC
GBR
tba
10
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
11
347572
Peter Lake
M45
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
12
347566
William Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
20
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
37
2127433
William Arnold
M18
SBOC
CYM
tba(m)
50
890856
Stuart Hanstock
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
56
1008512
Adrian Moir
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
65
2049784
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
GBR
tba(l)
66
342253
Christine Farr
W40
SWOC
GBR
tba(e)
69
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
tba
71
1407048
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
CYM
tba(l)
72
345611
Alan Pucill
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
75
2032783
Allan Darwell
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
77
1401147
Robert Griffiths
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba
79
7201300
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
80
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
83
2059635
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
tba(m)
84
220285
Mike Kay
M65
MWOC
GBR
tba(l)
88
2038683
Kate O'Sullivan
W55
MWOC
CYM
tba
97
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
102
2064267
Chris Arnold
M50
SBOC
CYM
tba
104
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M70
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
Green
(34)
4
235518
Mike Dobbs
M70
SBOC
GBR
tba
13
8211006
Freddie Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
15
888253
Philip Jenkins
M50
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
16
401769
Sarah Jenkins
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
18
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
19
8628568
Jane Bush
W60
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
21
335280
Ann Mitchell
W45
SBOC
CYM
tba (h)
23
263401
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
24
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba
26
400406
Nigel Ferrand
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba
27
1963308
Gill Lock
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
28
1995108
Siobhan Lock
W20
SBOC
GBR
tba (h)
40
8657539
Jill Manning
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
42
261207
Alan Richards
M70
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
43
9720110
Bill Marlow
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba
46
1426925
Megan Symons
W21
SBOC
ENG
tba(e)
47
Hire
Dace Rozenberga
W35
IND
GBR
tba(m)
48
1560705
David Hanstock
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
49
50275
Fiona Hanstock
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
58
8070550
John Mills
M65
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
60
2074463
Ted McDonald
M75
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
61
342275
Chris Virgo
M65
DEVON
CYM
tba(e)
62
333960
Simon Walker
M55
DEVON
GBR
tba(m)
67
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba(e)
73
8180264
Eunice Carter
W55
MWOC
CYM
tba
81
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
tba(m)
87
221218
Rodney Archard
M70
NGOC
ENG
tba
91
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
94
414306
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
99
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(l)
100
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba(l)
101
8639642
Carol Iddles
W60
BOK
ENG
tba
103
Hire
Diane Heyder-Bruckner
W35
MWOC
GBR
tba
107
831107
Nicolas Barrett
M16
SN
CYM
tba(m)
Short Green
(7)
34
8657671
Eugene Prout
M18
SBOC
GBR
tba
44
37858
Graham Tough
M75
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
CYM
tba
70
260248
Alun Morgan
M75
SWOC
CYM
tba
74
8194272
Clare Fletcher
W75
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
82
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
tba(m)
90
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
Light Green
(6)
25
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
tba
35
2080003
Luke Fieldhouse
M21
UBOC
GBR
tba
85
Hire
Rosanna Ingram
W21
BOF
GBR
tba
92
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M14
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
95
Hire
Kate Gillam
W60
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
106
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
tba(m)
Orange
(1)
93
8037174
Seth Lawson
M12
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
Yellow
(1)
57
39938
Glenn Moir
M18
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)