White Peak - Full and Half Marathon Start List

Saturday 18 May 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=541, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Full Marathon (157)
tbaLeo Abbas MSEN GBR
tbaPaddy Abbott M45 Clowne accGBR
tbaLila Acharya WSEN Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaAndy Allen M65 GBR
tbaTrevor Allport M60 Midland Masters ACGBR
tbaCatherine Applewhite W45 Run KnutsfordGBR
tbaDaniel Armstrong MSEN GBR
tbaLouise Baldwin W40 GBR
tbaSubhashis Basu MSEN 100 Marathon ClubGBR
tbaPeter Bates M60 Bury A CGBR
tbaGeorgina Berry WSEN Disley Runners GBR
tbaDean Bethell M45 Sinfin RCGBR
tbaJohn Birch M60 Matlock ACGBR
tbaAntony Birks M55 GBR
tbaDenise Birks W55 GBR
tbaPhilippe Bourgeois M55 Levant Olnois BelgiumBEL
tbaChris Bozier M55 GBR
tbaGlen Bradford M40 GBR
tbaWilliam Breslin M45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
tbaSimon Bromley M40 Stafford HarriersGBR
tbaRachel Burton W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaGraham Bushby M40 GBR
tbaChris Carter MSEN GBR
tbaMarcus Cason M45 GBR
tbaChristopher Chadwick M60 Central Maine StridersGBR
tbaJulian Chadwick M40 GBR
tbaAlistair Chambers M55 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
tbaMike Chester MSEN GBR
tbaSteve Clarke M50 Amazing Feet RCGBR
tbaJulie Cooper W40 North DerbyshireGBR
tbaIan Cox MSEN Barrow runnersGBR
tbaStephen Cresswell M40 Sinfin RCGBR
tbaCatharine Crossley WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaCraig Curtis MSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
tbaScott Damerum M45 Dragons RC (Sale)GBR
tbaStephen Daniels M40 GBR
tbaBen Davies M45 NoneGBR
tbaMichael Davies MSEN GBR
tbaRupert Davies M50 NoneGBR
tbaMatthew Day M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaMelissa Day W40 Disley RunnersGBR
tbaRachael de Angelis W40 GBR
tbaRichard Dixon M50 Knowle and Dorridge Running ClubGBR
tbaLaura Donohoe WSEN GBR
tbaMark Edgerton M45 GBR
tbaShelley Fairey WSEN Matlock ACGBR
tbaTy Farrer M45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
tbaJan Forrester W65 Matlock ACGBR
tbaChristopher Fullwood MSEN GBR
tbaMatthew Fullwood M40 GBR
tbaSarah Garnett W40 Disley Runners GBR
tbaAndrew Garrard M50 GBR
tbaKirstan Gaughan W40 GBR
tbaJohn Gibbins M40 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
tbaCaroline Gilby W55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
tbaJoanne Gilliver W45 GBR
tbaSam Gilliver MSEN GBR
tbaDarren Gillman M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
tbaJonathan Gratton M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaRichard Green M50 GBR
tbaTom Green MSEN NoneGBR
tbaSarah Groves W40 Disley RunnersGBR
tbaChris Hallas M55 Matlock ACGBR
tbaJen Halstead W45 GBR
tbaJohn Hare MSEN GBR
tbaDad - James Hartley M45 Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBR
tbaJoe Hawkins M40 Datchet DashersGBR
tbaGwilym Hayes M55 NoneGBR
tbaAgnès Herbin W55 Levant Olnois BelgiumGBR
tbaSamuel Hill MSEN GBR
tbaTim Hills M40 Beeston ACGBR
tbaDarren Hodgkinson M55 GBR
tbaAlan Hodgson MSEN GBR
tbaAndy Hoggard M40 GBR
tbaChristian Hopkins M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
tbaDavid Horton M50 Belper HarriersGBR
tbaBill Howes M70 100 Marathon clubGBR
tbaPeter Hughes MSEN GBR
tbaSimon Illingworth MBE M55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
tbaPeter Jasko M40 Garden City RunnersGBR
tbaNathan Jones M40 GBR
tbaNeil Jones M40 GBR
tbaRavi Junday MSEN GBR
tbaRupert King M50 GBR
tbaAmy Kirby WSEN Disley runnersGBR
tbaMatthew Korybut-Daszkiewicz MSEN GBR
tbaDavid Krasij MSEN GBR
tbaLaura Krasij WSEN Disley RunnersGBR
tbaDavid Lee M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMatthew Lennard M40 Sleaford Striders ACGBR
tbaDavid Lewis M45 Sneyd striders GBR
tbaKevin Long M40 NoneGBR
tbaMatthew Lynas M50 THAMES HARE & HOUNDSGBR
tbaRoshan Mall MSEN GBR
tbaAndrew Marsden MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaAlex Masidlover M40 Manchester Harriers & ACGBR
tbaIan Maullin M40 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaMo McDonald M50 GBR
tbaMark McGee M40 GBR
tbaStephen McKnight MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaToby Messenger M40 Glasgow triathlon clubGBR
tbaTom Miller MSEN GBR
tbaFliss Milner W50 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
tbaPhilip Morris MSEN Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
tbaChristopher Morrison M60 Sinfin Running ClubGBR
tbaStacy Newton M45 Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaJames O'Hare MSEN GBR
tbaKevin Page M40 GBR
tbaMark Page M40 Sleaford Striders ACGBR
tbaRob Plaskitt M50 GBR
tbaFrazer Quelch MSEN GBR
tbaRiley Richardson MU23 Army Triathlon AssociationGBR
tbaPaul Ridgeway M60 GBR
tbaDavid Roberts M45 GBR
tbaRichard Roberts M40 GBR
tbaStephen Ruffley M55 Leigh Harriers & ACGBR
tbaAndrew Russell M50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
tbaMichael Russell M50 GBR
tbaKatie Samuelson W40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
tbaRudie Scholten M60 AVON Heerlen, The NetherlandsGBR
tbaAndy Shaw MSEN GBR
tbaStuart Shipley M60 Chesapeake RRGBR
tbaColin Sinnott M65 Northern Masters ACGBR
tbaTim Slack MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaMichelle Smith W40 GBR
tbaAron Spall M40 North Derbyshire running clubGBR
tbaCarly Spear W40 Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
tbaDarren Spibey M40 GBR
tbaSteven Spice M40 Non affiliated GBR
tbaJames Spray M40 Sinfin RCGBR
tbaWayne Stevenson M50 Shelton StridersGBR
tbaGavin Street M40 GBR
tbaMichael Stubbs M45 GBR
tbaJo Summers W50 North Herts Road RunnersGBR
tbaJohn Swain M50 Meersbrook IrregularsGBR
tbaPhilip Teclaff MSEN GBR
tbaSteven Thacker M55 Sleaford Striders ACGBR
tbaAngela Thompson W45 Skegness & District running club GBR
tbaPaul Thompson M40 Unattached GBR
tbaScott Thompson MSEN Unattached GBR
tbaAlistair Thornton MU23 LUOCGBR
tbaDavid Turnbull M50 GBR
tbaHarriet Turner WSEN Disley RunnersGBR
tbaDavid Walker M55 GBR
tbaKevin Walker M60 GBR
tbaDaniel Wall M40 Ecclesfield PanthersGBR
tbaDominic Ward MSEN GBR
tbaJohn Warne M65 Halstead RRCGBR
tbaJonathan Warne MSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaAndrew Watkins M55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
tbaDavid Watts M55 GBR
tbaJames Whelan M60 Witney Road Runners GBR
tbaMalcolm Whitelam M40 GBR
tbaLeah Williams WU23 LUOC (Loughborough University Orienteering Club)GBR
tbaNeil Williamson M40 Newmarket JoggersGBR
tbaPatrick Wright MSEN Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
tbaMarcin Zaleski MSEN Matlock ACGBR

Half Marathon (384)
tbaSarah Allcard W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
tbaJames Allen M50 GBR
tbaJoanne Allen W40 GBR
tbaJanet Allport W60 Midland Masters ACGBR
tbaMark Ambler M55 GBR
tbaAnia Ames W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
tbaCorker Amy WSEN GBR
tbaJoanna Andrews WSEN GBR
tbaJoanna Andrews WSEN GBR
tbaClare Antcliff W45 GBR
tbaPhil Applegate MSEN GBR
tbaDuncan Armstrong M50 GBR
tbaPenny Arnold W50 GBR
tbaJohn Ashforth MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
tbaLouisa Ashley W40 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
tbaHarriet Atkin WSEN Manchester Road RunnersGBR
tbaFay Atkinson W65 GBR
tbaStephen Atkinson M45 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaCharlie Aucott W45 Buxton ACGBR
tbaEdward Bacon M50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaDaniel Bailey M40 GBR
tbaSteve Baker M50 GBR
tbaEmily Bamford WSEN Marple RunnersGBR
tbaGemma Barrie W45 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
tbaGavin Beardshall MSEN Kingstone runners barnsleyGBR
tbaSteve Beddoe M55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaPatrick Bernans M55 GBR
tbaSimon Bettison M40 GBR
tbaClive Biddulph M60 Redway RunnersGBR
tbaAnita Blackburn W50 NoneGBR
tbaDavid Bodin M40 GBR
tbaLucy Boothby W50 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
tbaSimon Boothby M50 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
tbaDeb Bowater W40 GBR
tbaElizabeth Bower W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaDarren Bowers M45 N/AGBR
tbaAlastair Boyd M60 Shelton StridersGBR
tbaAndrew Brankin M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaJane Brankin W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMark Bray M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaJohn Brennan MSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
tbaCatherine Brentnall W40 GBR
tbaSarah Bromley W45 Stafford HarriersGBR
tbaRebecca Bromley Woods W45 NoneGBR
tbaLeona Broughton W40 Reepham Runners GBR
tbaAnna Brown W40 Matlock ACGBR
tbaEilidh Brown WSEN GBR
tbaGrahame Brown M50 Lancaster & Morecambe ACGBR
tbaJon Burch M40 Matlock athletics clubGBR
tbaTerri Burgess W45 GBR
tbaPeter Burton M55 Lymm RunnersGBR
tbaPhilip Butcher M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaJoanna Butt W40 Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaLisa Byrne W40 GBR
tbaJohn Cannon M50 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
tbaRachel Carey WSEN Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaIain Carne M50 GBR
tbaJon Carr M45 Barnsley HarriersGBR
tbaAnna Carter WSEN Manchester Road RunnersGBR
tbaKerry Carter W40 GBR
tbaPaul Casson M40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaLawrence Catchpole M50 GBR
tbaSarah Catchpole W50 GBR
tbaAndrew Chalkley M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaClaire Chapman W40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaKate Christian W55 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaPaul Clark M40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaHeather Clarke W45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
tbaTim Clarke M50 GBR
tbaPags Claudianos W40 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
tbaBrian Clements M60 Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaJoanna Coates WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaRachel Conroy W40 Baslow nightsGBR
tbaAli Cooper W55 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
tbaSteven Corden M40 Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
tbaNeil Corker MSEN GBR
tbaKate Coulson WSEN Wootton road runners GBR
tbaCaren Coverley W50 GBR
tbaOliver Cox MSEN GBR
tbaLauren Coxon WSEN GBR
tbaFay Craig WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaLouise Cranswick WSEN Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaDebbie Crouch W50 Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
tbaGordon Dalgarno M50 GBR
tbaJulie Dalgarno W45 Smiley PacesGBR
tbaKnight Darren M45 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
tbaAlex Davis W40 GBR
tbaMark Davis M45 Barnsley HarriersGBR
tbaAngus Davison M50 Beeston ACGBR
tbaVarina Delrieu W40 Trail Running AssociationGBR
tbaKerry Dent WSEN GBR
tbaTony Dent M60 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
tbaKirsty Denton W40 GBR
tbaRebecca Devenport WSEN GBR
tbaColette Dewhurst W45 GBR
tbaCarl Dixon M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaElliot Dodson MSEN GBR
tbaJohn Downing M65 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaBecky Drake WSEN GBR
tbaKirsty Duggins W45 Elswick HarriersGBR
tbaRichard Duggins M45 GBR
tbaRichard Eastall M50 GBR
tbaNicola Edmonds W45 GBR
tbaJohn Edwards M45 Southend On Sea ACGBR
tbaTony Ellis M50 GBR
tbaMark Elwis M55 Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
tbaPaul Emerson M45 GBR
tbaLinda Evans W65 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
tbaNicky Evans W40 Non specified GBR
tbaJohn Exley M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaBen Fairey MSEN GBR
tbaMary Fairman W55 GBR
tbaSusan Fidment W50 NoneGBR
tbaDavid Ford M70 New Eltham JoggersGBR
tbaDebbie Forster W45 Disley Runners GBR
tbaDonald Foster M65 GBR
tbaJoanne Foster W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaSinead Fox W40 GBR
tbaShelagh Freeman W45 GBR
tbaMadeline Froment WSEN Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaBob Fuller M55 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
tbaLouise Fuller W50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
tbaCollette Gains WSEN Lucy locket lovesGBR
tbaAsh Gardiner MSEN GBR
tbaTony Gardiner M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaVictoria Gardiner W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMichael Gittings M40 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaPaul Glaister M50 GBR
tbaJo Gordon W40 Wooton Road RunnersGBR
tbaJames Gough MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
tbaJulie Gough W60 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaAnna Gould W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaAndy Gray M45 GBR
tbaJo Green W45 Dronfield Diamonds GBR
tbaSuzanne Greenhalgh W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaPaul Greenwood M50 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaClive Greyson M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaDan Griffiths M40 GBR
tbaDonna Hackleton WSEN GBR
tbaSharon Haigh W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaJayne Hallford W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaCarrie Hancock WSEN GBR
tbaKathryn Harper WSEN Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
tbaCatherine Harris W40 Marple RunnersGBR
tbaMatt Harris M40 Sinfin RCGBR
tbaRuth Harris WSEN GBR
tbaMatthew Hartley M50 GBR
tbaRachel Hathaway W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
tbaNicky Hatton W45 GBR
tbaFiona Hawkins WSEN Sinfin RCGBR
tbaRobert Hayler M75 Pewsey Vale R CGBR
tbaDaniel Hayward MU23 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMark Hazelton M45 GBR
tbaJon Heathfield M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaDavid Hemingway M60 Rising Brook RunnersGBR
tbaMark Hewitt M50 GBR
tbaAlison Higgins W50 GBR
tbaAndrew Highton MSEN GBR
tbaColin Hill MSEN Manchester Road RunnersGBR
tbaElizabeth Hill W40 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaKat Hilton W45 Danum Harriers GBR
tbaNick Hilton M50 Bournville HarriersGBR
tbaKirstie Hingley W40 GBR
tbaPhilip Hitchings M70 Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
tbaCaroline Hodgkinson W45 Notts Womens RunnersGBR
tbaPeter Hodgson M50 GBR
tbaNick Holland MSEN Matlock ACENG
tbaTanya Holmes W45 AAJGBR
tbaJuliette Howard W50 GBR
tbaLynn Howard W40 Bollington HarriersGBR
tbaYvonne Howitt W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaJane Hubbuck W45 Run Mummy RunGBR
tbaRebecca Illingworth WSEN GBR
tbaJames Isherwood M45 Beeston ACGBR
tbaSusan Jackson W55 GBR
tbaRay Jeacock M60 GBR
tbaTina Jeffery W50 GBR
tbaTony Jeffs M55 Midland Masters ACGBR
tbaEdward Johnson-Kolb MSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaHelen Johnson-Kolb WSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaDave Jones M45 GBR
tbaNicola Jones W45 Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
tbaSamantha Jones WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaSteven Jones M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaHelen Jones-Crofts W45 Barnsley ACGBR
tbaGeorge Kataria M50 Sinfin RCGBR
tbaRebecca Keating WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
tbaAlan Kennedy M50 GBR
tbaKatherine Kenyon W40 GBR
tbaJames Kerr MSEN N/AGBR
tbaBob King M45 Wirksworth R CGBR
tbaSimon Kingdon M45 GBR
tbaJuergen Klein M55 NoneGBR
tbaKatherine Knight W45 Mansfield HarriersGBR
tbaJoanna Krol WSEN GBR
tbaDave Laird M50 GBR
tbaHelen Lanfear WSEN GBR
tbaAdam Lathbury M45 GBR
tbaBen Lathbury M40 GBR
tbaPhil Law MSEN GBR
tbaAndrea Lawless W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaDeborah Leask W50 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaGarry Leask M45 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaCath Lee W40 GBR
tbaEleanor Leighfield WSEN .GBR
tbaJohn Leivers M45 GBR
tbaAntony Lester M40 MatlockGBR
tbaTamara Lester W40 Disley RunnersGBR
tbaRyan Lewis MSEN GBR
tbaTracey Love W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMel Loyeau W50 Woodthorpe Huffers & puffersGBR
tbaRowan Luck W40 Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
tbaStuart Lynch M40 NDRCGBR
tbaAndy MacAlister M50 Belper Harriers GBR
tbaLisa Malloy WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaPhilip Margett M55 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
tbaNatalie Marlow WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaAdelle Marsden W40 Kimberworth striders GBR
tbaHeather Marsden W50 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
tbaJennifer Marsh W40 GBR
tbaHelen Marshall W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaNicola Marshall WSEN Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaHarvey Martin MU23 Ripley Runnib ClubGBR
tbaStephen Mason M40 Beeston ACGBR
tbaPaul Matthews M45 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaCharlie Mays MSEN GBR
tbaRachael Mayston W45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
tbaHelen McArthur W55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaJo Mccarthy W55 GBR
tbaSarah Mccarthy WSEN GBR
tbaConall McGleenan M45 GBR
tbaJoe Mcmahon M55 GBR
tbaGerry Mee W55 GBR
tbaJacqueline Mildred W40 Unaffiliated GBR
tbaSarah Miles W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaDavid Miller M40 GBR
tbaClaire Mills W40 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaJames Mirberry MSEN GBR
tbaHelen Morley W40 Belper HarriersGBR
tbaJenna Mosley WSEN GBR
tbaCalvin Moss MSEN GBR
tbaAntony Motley M50 GBR
tbaAburn Naomi WSEN Matlock ACGBR
tbaAlison Newall W45 GBR
tbaPaula Newton W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaLeigh Nobes M40 Reepham Runners GBR
tbaMatthew Nutt M50 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
tbaDave Onion M75 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaAngela Owen W40 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
tbaNicky Owen W45 Belper HarriersGBR
tbaJulie Page W45 GBR
tbaRichard Partridge M55 Wycombe GOMGBR
tbaGreg Pearson M40 Reepham RunnersGBR
tbaCaroline Pepin W40 GBR
tbaJacob Perkins MSEN GBR
tbaRachel Perry WSEN GBR
tbaChristopher Pinson-Bradley M45 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaAndrew Powell MSEN GBR
tbaGeorgina Powell W45 GBR
tbaDavid Poynton M45 Sneyd Striders GBR
tbaDavid Pruszak M40 GBR
tbaAlison Pye WSEN Matlock ACGBR
tbaDavid Qualter M50 GBR
tbaLuisa Rabanal WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
tbaPaul Raffo M45 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
tbaClare Revell W45 GBR
tbaMatthew Rhodes MSEN GBR
tbaEmma Richards W40 Maltby RCGBR
tbaCelia Richardson W40 GBR
tbaJonathan Rist M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
tbaNigel Roberts M45 Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
tbaClaire Robinson WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaAdele Roden W40 GBR
tbaLaura Rogers W40 Bollington harriersGBR
tbaDermot Rooney M50 GBR
tbaDean Rose M40 GBR
tbaAnnie Round WU19 GBR
tbaTanya Rountree W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
tbaLouise Rowley W40 Belper HarriersGBR
tbaCraig Royston M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
tbaRichard Ryan M50 GBR
tbaAna Sagra Martinez W40 GBR
tbaHayes Samantha W45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaCatherine Sampson WSEN GBR
tbaDavid Sampson M65 GBR
tbaRuth Sampson W40 GBR
tbaAlexandra Savage W50 GBR
tbaJessica Scully W40 Holme Pierrepont GBR
tbaJohn Sellers M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaKaren Shakespeare W45 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
tbaKatie Sharman WSEN Kingstone runners barnsleyGBR
tbaGary Shaw M50 KINGSTONE RUNNERSGBR
tbaLindsey Shaw W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaDebbie Sherman W40 Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaPaul Shier MSEN Swinton RCGBR
tbaLeonie Shipley WSEN Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
tbaJohn Simpson M50 NoneGBR
tbaAngie Slater WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaAdam Smith M45 GBR
tbaAlex Smith MSEN GBR
tbaDaniel Smith MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
tbaMichael Smith M60 Woodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
tbaNikki Smith W40 Dronfield Diamonds GBR
tbaOskar Smith MSEN GBR
tbaSteve Smith M60 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaZoe Smith WSEN Belper Harriers ENG
tbaDavid Spencer M55 Belper 10:20GBR
tbaKevin Spencer M50 GBR
tbaSharon Spibey WSEN GBR
tbaTatyana Spiers W55 Notts Women RunnersGBR
tbaIan Spriggs M40 GBR
tbaKeith Spriggs M45 GBR
tbaMarcus Stanier M45 GBR
tbaGraham Steele MSEN GBR
tbaMark Stewart M45 GBR
tbaRic Stewart M45 GBR
tbaJulie Stone W55 GBR
tbaMatt Surgey M40 GBR
tbaIan Sutcliffe M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
tbaAdele Sweeney WSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaTom Sweeney MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaCatherine Sykes W45 Unaffiliated GBR
tbaLouise Taylor W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
tbaCraig Tennick M40 GBR
tbaGareth Thomas MSEN GBR
tbaNikki Thompson W40 Unattached GBR
tbaPaul Thompson M50 Redhill RunnersGBR
tbaWill Throssel MSEN GBR
tbaMark Tomlinson M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaJoanne Torr W45 GBR
tbaKate Travis W40 SolematesGBR
tbaJenny Tromans WSEN UK Mudd QueensGBR
tbaIan Trowell M60 GBR
tbaLynn Trowell W50 GBR
tbaIsobel Tucker WSEN GBR
tbaJulia Tucker WSEN GBR
tbaJeremy Twaite M55 Wycombe GOMGBR
tbaDavid Unsworth M45 MATLOCk ACGBR
tbaEbony Upton WU23 GBR
tbaSarah Uttley W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
tbaPaul Vos M40 GBR
tbaGill Wain W40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
tbaAnna Waite WSEN GBR
tbaPaul John Walker M60 Lonely Goat RCGBR
tbaDawn Walton W40 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaIan Walton M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaRachel Wanford W45 GBR
tbaSimon Ward M55 Tideswell RCGBR
tbaAbi Waterfall W40 Matlock ACGBR
tbaDeborah Watkins W50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
tbaDavid Watson M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
tbaPatrick Watson M45 GBR
tbaShaun Webb M40 Reepham RunnersGBR
tbaJackie Welburn WSEN Beeston ACGBR
tbaJane Wheatley W50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaRichard Wheatley M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaKaty White W40 Touch Run ClubGBR
tbaKate Whittaker W50 GBR
tbaStephen Wicks M50 Wingerworth WobblersGBR
tbaCaroline Wight W40 GBR
tbaFiona Wilde W50 NoneGBR
tbaLouise Wilde W50 NoneGBR
tbaDaniel Wilkes MSEN GBR
tbaClaire Wilkinson W40 Kingstone runnersGBR
tbaPamela Williams W45 GBR
tbaJulia Williamson W45 GBR
tbaNicola Willis WSEN Sneyd StridersGBR
tbaBen Wilson MSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
tbaMolly Wilson WSEN GBR
tbaAdam Windmill M40 GBR
tbaLynn Windmill W45 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
tbaChristine Wood W40 GBR
tbaElaine Wood W60 Sandbach StridersGBR
tbaMatthew Wood M60 Sandbach StridersGBR
tbaMichael Wood M65 Wootton Road RunnersGBR
tbaRicky Wood MSEN Matlock ACGBR
tbaThomas Woodhouse M40 GBR
tbaAlison Woodrow W50 Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
tbaSimon Woods M50 NoneGBR
tbaSarah Woolley W45 GBR
tbaNick Wright M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
tbaTracy Wright W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaMark Yates M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
tbaRaymond Zahra M70 Unaffiliated GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351