Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Avon Valley Railway 4K/10K - February Start List
Saturday 09 February 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=147, Online=93%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 05 February 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
#teamsutton
.
Bath Amphibians
Bitton Road Runners
Bournemouth AC
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
Caerleon Running Club
Cheltenham Tri
Chepstow Harriers
Cirencester AC
Emersons Green Running Club
Kidderminster and Stourport
Kingsway runners
Lonely Goat RC
N/A
None
North Bristol Running Group
North Glos Orienteering Club
Run Together Run 2 Help
Sole Sisters
Southville RC
Southville Running Club
Stroud mums on the run
This Mum Runs
Town and Country Harriers
Trail Runners Association
Vegan Runners UK
Wessex canicross
Westbury Harriers
Weston AC
Weston Whippets
Wolbrom
Women Running Penarth
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(100)
218
Gemma Abbott
WSEN
GBR
166
Stuart Aitchison
MSEN
GBR
219*
Dawn Aldred
W55
GBR
215
Glavije Amirjamshidi
WSEN
GBR
83
Aoife Anderson
W40
GBR
70
Ben Arundel
M40
GBR
30
Michael Ball
M45
GBR
217*
Caroline Bannister
W55
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
GBR
100
Dani Barnes
WSEN
GBR
62
Samantha Bell
WSEN
GBR
128
Ajay Bhakri
MSEN
GBR
126
Melanie Box
WSEN
This mum runs
GBR
184
David Bryan
MSEN
GBR
158
Laura Burnett
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
203
Anthony Bush
M50
GBR
167
Elisabeth Butler
WSEN
Cirencester AC
GBR
110
Lou Button
WSEN
GBR
67
Dave Campbell
MSEN
GBR
22
Jonathan Candy
MSEN
GBR
65
Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle
WSEN
GBR
78
Paul Cassidy
M40
GBR
43
Jonathan Cheek
M50
GBR
51
Andrew Clifton
MSEN
GBR
93
Claire Corby
W45
This mum runs
GBR
187
Nigel Cullum
M50
GBR
216
Mike Davies
MSEN
GBR
164
Robinson Debbie
W50
GBR
25
Trevor Elkins
MSEN
Bournemouth AC
GBR
225
Wayne Entwistle
M45
Weston AC
GBR
115
Denise Evans
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
114
Mike Evans
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
79
Martin Feighery
M45
GBR
191*
Julie Fielding
W50
GBR
15
Sharon Foote
W55
Run Together Run 2 Help
GBR
122
Daniel Gardner
MSEN
GBR
32
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
81
Andrew Hartley
MSEN
North Glos Orienteering Club
GBR
16
Andrea Hawkins
W55
GBR
111
William Haywood
MSEN
GBR
69
Arundel Helen
W45
GBR
109
Bethan Heslin
WSEN
GBR
42
Liam Hocking
MSEN
GBR
188
Mary Hodges
W40
This Mum Runs
GBR
136
Nicole Hooper
WU23
GBR
118
Tudor Hopkins
M40
GBR
34
Larry Howard
M50
GBR
213
Danielle Howe
WSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
23
Oliver Johnson
MU19
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
29
Elisabeth Jones
MSEN
Stroud mums on the run
GBR
159
Gavin Jones
M40
GBR
4
Joey Jones
WSEN
GBR
180
Chris Joyce
MSEN
GBR
133
David Kotlyar
MSEN
GBR
21
Matt Lewis
M45
GBR
135
Shaun Lewis
MSEN
GBR
127
Janson Maciver
MSEN
GBR
90
Andrea Maguire
W40
This Mum Runs
GBR
68
Stephen Marshall
MSEN
GBR
168
Philippa Mathers
WSEN
GBR
44
Kelly McDonagh
WSEN
GBR
193
Roisin McMullan
W45
GBR
13
Lucy Moat
WSEN
GBR
134
Will Moore
MSEN
GBR
209
Tim Newcome
MSEN
Southville Running Club
GBR
208
Rafal Niemczewski
MSEN
Wolbrom
GBR
64
Stephen Owens
M45
GBR
107
Ryan Pinhammer
MSEN
GBR
31
Sarah Plowman
W40
GBR
198
Emma Prescott
W40
GBR
197
Oli Priddle
MSEN
GBR
124
Scott Purnell
M45
GBR
137
Sharon Redfern
W45
GBR
129
Daniel Rees
MSEN
GBR
152
Tom Reynolds
MSEN
GBR
176
Martin Roach
M60
GBR
202
Theodore Roberts
MSEN
GBR
185
Natalie Rooney
WSEN
N/A
GBR
12
Kate Rose
WSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
39
Clare Smith
W45
GBR
143
Elaine Smith
W60
Kingsway runners
GBR
142
Sam Smith
W40
Kingsway runners
GBR
212
Johnny Suttle
MSEN
GBR
47
Aaron Sutton
MU23
GBR
41
Craig Sutton
M40
#teamsutton
GBR
27
Tom Tanner
MSEN
GBR
194
Adele Tidball
W45
Sole Sisters
GBR
192*
Neville Town
M55
GBR
94
Rebekah Townsend
WSEN
This Mum Runs
GBR
186
Simon Tuohy
M55
GBR
221
Neil Tyson
M40
GBR
26
Gavin Versaci
M50
GBR
59
Matt Vowells
MSEN
GBR
108
Emily Walsgrove
WSEN
GBR
206
John Walsgrove
M55
Trail Runners Association
GBR
163
Karen Warlow
W50
Women Running Penarth
GBR
132
Andrew Warr
M50
GBR
45
Ben Watkinson
MSEN
Bath Amphibians
GBR
200
Daniel White
MU16
GBR
199
Kevin White
M45
GBR
201
Mark Wilkins
M55
Town and Country Harriers
GBR
4K
(32)
73
Michelle Bennett
W45
GBR
179
Catherine Chalmers
W50
GBR
50
Lucy Cook
WSEN
GBR
3*
Jo Devine
W40
GBR
156
Phoebe Devine
WU10
GBR
157*
Rachel Eldridge
W45
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
145
Kay Fearn
W45
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
146
Oliver Fearn
MU14
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
144
Robin Fearn
M45
Kidderminster and Stourport
GBR
210*
Sharon Fudge
W45
GBR
148
Pamela Gregory
W65
GBR
60
Carrie Gwyther
WSEN
GBR
80
Dave Hartley
M65
North Glos Orienteering Club
GBR
82
Sue Hartley
W60
GBR
189
Sarah Howard
W45
GBR
96
Daisy Knott
WU13
GBR
95
Stewart Knott
M40
GBR
84
Terri Lingard
WSEN
GBR
102
Linda Payne
W45
GBR
204
Deborah Pollinger
W40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
113
Faye Pollinger
WU13
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
112
Mike Pollinger
M40
N/A
GBR
54
Andrew Pratt
M45
GBR
195
Kevin Rickerby
M60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
224*
Shaun Scammell
MSEN
GBR
223
Christopher Sewell
MSEN
Weston Whippets
GBR
40
Simon Shellard
MSEN
.
GBR
165
Strachan Suzanne
W45
GBR
88*
Jessica Swanepoel
WU17
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
89*
Savanna Swanepoel
WU8
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
183
Michael Tout
M45
GBR
37
Louise Towler
WSEN
GBR
10K Canicross
(13)
48
Sonia Beaty
W45
Wessex canicross
GBR
173
Abby Blythe
WSEN
Wessex Canicross
GBR
174
Steve Blythe
M50
Wessex Canicross
GBR
220
Will Carey
MSEN
Cheltenham Tri
GBR
103
Hannah Deas
WSEN
GBR
175
Georgina Folkes
W40
GBR
140
Gareth Howells
MSEN
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
214*
Nicholas Jennings
M50
Southville RC
GBR
211
Matt King
MSEN
GBR
147
Daniel Murphy
M40
GBR
222
Hannah Sewell
WSEN
Weston Whippets
GBR
97
Andrew Snell
MSEN
None
GBR
172
Lucy Winterborne
W40
GBR
4K Canicross
(2)
17
Sarah Deadman
W40
GBR
161
Murphy Helena
WSEN
GBR