Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List
Saturday 15 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=215, Online=90%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 May 2019
Wave start time preference
Very Early (ve) = 09:00 wave start
Early (e) = 09:05 wave start
Late (l) = 09:10 wave start
Very Late (vl) = 09:15 wave start
Use the Amend Entry link below to change your preference. If you have no preference then the organiser will select a wave for you.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
#tts #dbs
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Chew Valley Snails
Civil Service Runners & Riders
Clevedon AC
Corsham RC
Cullompton Crawlers
Dewsbury Road Runners
Dulwich Runners AC
Emersons Green Running Club
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Fry Club Joggers
Goodgym Race Team
Haldon Trail Runners
Hogweed Trotters
Hucclecote Harriers
Kingswood tri club
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat Running Club
Matison Runners Club
Metropolitan Police AC
Mudstacle
North Bristol Running Group
PAC Tri
Rincon Runners
Somer AC
Southville RC
Southville Running Club
Team Bath AC
Tewkesbury Lady Runners
This Mum Runs
Thornbury RC
Town & Country Harriers
Town and Country Harriers
UKRunchat
UKrunchat Running Club
Unattached
Vegan Runners UK
WAC
Wessex Orienteering Club
Westbury Harriers
WESTFIELD TT
Weston AC
Weston Athletc
Weston Athletic Club
White Horse Harriers
Yeovil Town RRC
AND Country =
All
ESP
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
3 Peaks
(215)
1
Steve Culliford
M50
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
tba(l)
2
Adam Stafford
MSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
tba(l)
3
Hannah Reeve
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
tba(e)
8
Melanie Lewcock
W40
Weston AC
GBR
tba(e)
9
Kate Wilson
WSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
tba(e)
10
Jessica Preen
WSEN
Weston AC
GBR
tba(e)
11
Tracey Dyer
W50
Weston AC
GBR
tba(e)
12
Suzannah Dyer
W45
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
tba(e)
14
Richard Breakspear
MSEN
Unattached
GBR
tba(ve)
15
Alan Every
M50
ENG
tba(ve)
16
Christopher Miles
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
18
Seema Srivastava
W40
GBR
tba(ve)
19
Carole Taylor
W40
Tewkesbury Lady Runners
GBR
tba(vl)
20
Geoff Hill
M50
GBR
tba(e)
21
Vanessa Hawkins
W60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(l)
22
Lorraine Smith
W50
Weston Athletc
GBR
tba(e)
24
Helen McDiarmid
W45
GBR
tba(e)
25
Hannah Gordon
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
26
David Kooyman
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
27*
Nick Stone
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
29*
Helen Trollope
W40
Mudstacle
GBR
tba(ve)
31
Jason Day
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
32
Ben Moss
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
33
Joanna Price
W40
Southville running club
GBR
tba(l)
34
Thomas Dalton
MU19
GBR
tba(e)
36
Catherine Lanyon
WU23
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
tba(l)
37*
Steve Reynolds
M50
UKrunchat Running Club
GBR
tba(e)
38*
Rachael Ellard
W40
Southville Running Club
GBR
tba(e)
39
Keith McAndrew
M50
Mudstacle
GBR
tba(ve)
40*
Annabelle Wescott
W45
GBR
tba(ve)
41*
Kevin Beard
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
42
Matt Smith
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
43*
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
tba(ve)
44*
John Francksen
M55
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
tba(e)
48
Sarah King
W45
GBR
tba(e)
49
Doug Cload
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
50
Andrew Procter
M40
GBR
tba(l)
51
Mike Leigh
M75
GBR
tba(e)
52
Michael Fogg
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
53
Tania Hart
W55
GBR
tba(vl)
54
William Spracklen
M50
GBR
tba(vl)
55
Jason Tinley
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
56
Paul Evans
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
57
James Crabbe
M40
GBR
tba(l)
58
Nicola Crabbe
W40
GBR
tba(l)
59
Katy Carswell
WSEN
GBR
tba(l)
60
Liza Anderson
W45
GBR
tba(e)
61
Sarah Smith
W45
GBR
tba(ve)
62*
Rosie Beresford
WSEN
GBR
tba(e)
63
Kelly Cotter
W40
GBR
tba(e)
65
Helen Ross
WSEN
GBR
tba(e)
66
Jenny O'Brien
WSEN
GBR
tba(l)
67
Jan Sefton
W45
GBR
tba(e)
68
Ian Rodd
M45
Westfield TT
GBR
tba(l)
69
Shelley Gumbleton
W40
WESTFIELD TT
GBR
tba(l)
70
Terence Wall
M45
GBR
tba(l)
71
Steven Miller
M45
WESTFIELD TT
GBR
tba(l)
72
Becky Long
W45
GBR
tba(e)
75
Tracy Ward
W45
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
77*
William Moore
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
78*
Andrew Blacker
M50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
79*
Tom Hill
MSEN
Somer AC
GBR
tba(ve)
80
Ali Newman
MSEN
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba(ve)
87
Denise Gooch
W40
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
88
Olly Priest
MSEN
Civil Service Runners & Riders
GBR
tba(e)
89
David Wilson
M50
Rincon Runners
GBR
tba(l)
90
Mark Dennis
MSEN
Metropolitan Police AC
GBR
tba(e)
91
Sharon Davis
W40
Hucclecote harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
92
Dez Thompson
M45
Hucclecote harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
93
Helen Ball
W50
Clevedon AC
GBR
tba(e)
94
Barbara Chan
W50
GBR
tba(e)
95
Barry Knowles
M50
GBR
tba(e)
97
Sharon Jones
W45
GBR
tba(e)
98
Tracey Wadsworth
W50
Dewsbury Road Runners
GBR
tba(l)
99*
Jordan Evans
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
100
Jon Westlake
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
101
Adam Jones
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
102
Helen Palfrey
W45
GBR
tba(e)
103
Ian Straker
M40
Dewsbury Road Runners
GBR
tba(l)
104
Henry Orna
MSEN
Thornbury RC
GBR
tba(e)
105
Richard Hunsley
MSEN
GBR
tba(e)
108
Jenny Jenkins
W40
GBR
tba(e)
109*
Andrea Goude
W45
PAC Tri
GBR
tba(ve)
110
Philip Mitchell
M50
GBR
tba(e)
111
Oliver Mitchell
MU23
GBR
tba(e)
112
Teresa Oakes
W55
Southville RC
GBR
tba(ve)
113
Gonzalo Pastor
MSEN
ESP
tba(ve)
114
Rachel Harris
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
tba(e)
115
David Sorisi
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
116
Justin Garrett
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
117
Diane Pease
W60
GBR
tba(ve)
118
John Pirouet
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
119
Donna Chivers
WSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
120
Andy Stephen
M40
GBR
tba(vl)
121
James Wotton
MSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
tba(ve)
122
Lucy Avery
W40
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
123
Lee Francis
M40
WAC
GBR
tba(ve)
124
Georgina Evans
W45
GBR
tba(e)
126
Terry Smith
MSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
tba(l)
127
Caroline Lambert
W45
GBR
tba(vl)
128
Gary Lambert
M50
GBR
tba(vl)
129
Laura Pease
WSEN
Southville Running Club
GBR
tba(ve)
130
Ian Hattam
M40
Southville Running Club
GBR
tba(vl)
131
Chris Loach
M40
Weston AC
GBR
tba(e)
132
Adam Lane
MSEN
WAC
GBR
tba(e)
133
Lucinda Willson
W45
GBR
tba(ve)
134
Kate Young
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
135
Ben Hockridge
MSEN
Fry Club Joggers
GBR
tba(ve)
136
Debs Stanley-Jones
W55
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
137
Jonathan Randall
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
138
Chris Brown
MSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
139
Kevin Bale
MSEN
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
140
Jon Brock
MSEN
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
141
Toby Norman
MU23
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
143
David Shattock
M55
Southville RC
GBR
tba(ve)
145
Vikki Carter
W40
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
146
Neil Tague
M40
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
147
Lucy Bird
W45
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba(e)
148
Duncan White
M40
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
tba(ve)
149
Karen Watson
W50
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba(ve)
150
Beccy Tarling
W45
Team Bath AC
GBR
tba(ve)
151
Valerie Vince
W40
Southville Running Club
GBR
tba(e)
152
Ilana Wigfield
W50
Team Bath AC
GBR
tba(ve)
153
Sevim Sangwell
W45
Team Bath AC
GBR
tba(ve)
154
Danica Priest
WSEN
Goodgym Race Team
GBR
tba(vl)
155
Claire Bedford
W40
GBR
tba(e)
156
Shona Buchanan
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
157
Louise Smith
W45
GBR
tba(e)
158
Russell Cahill
M45
GBR
tba(vl)
159
Clem Teagle
MSEN
GBR
tba(e)
160
Damian Luscombe
M40
Vegan Runners UK
ENG
tba(e)
161
Tristam Pope
M50
#tts #dbs
GBR
tba(e)
162
Liam Scott
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
163
Andrew Rocke
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
164
Stephen Ball
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
165
Kate Beevers
W50
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
166
Pip Boye
W50
Chew Valley Snails
GBR
tba(l)
167
Marc Simon
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
168
Catherine White
W40
GBR
tba(e)
169
Angus James
MU23
GBR
tba(e)
170
Annabelle Spinney
W40
Chew Valley Snails
GBR
tba(l)
171
Steven Brown
MSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
172
Lucy Dymond
W40
This Mum Runs
GBR
tba(e)
173*
Chuck Knight
MSEN
GBR
tba(e)
174*
Matthew Cooper
M40
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
tba(e)
175*
Katy Shoesmith
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(ve)
176*
Paul Burgess
M60
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
tba(l)
177*
Kirsty Barrett
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
tba(e)
178
Katie Turner-Clarke
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
179
Victoria Donald
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
180
Carly Smith
WSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
181
Samuel Bell
MSEN
White Horse Harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
182
Helen Jones
W40
Kingswood tri club
GBR
tba(ve)
183
Andrew Quinton
M40
GBR
tba(vl)
184
Judy Moule
W45
Cullompton Crawlers
GBR
tba(ve)
185
Richard Moule
M45
Cullompton Crawlers
GBR
tba(ve)
186
Annika Davidson
W40
Corsham RC
GBR
tba(e)
187
Marzena Strzalkowska
WSEN
Cullompton Crawlers
GBR
tba(ve)
188
Duncan Brett
MSEN
GBR
tba(e)
189
Ian Shopland
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
190
David Winks
M45
GBR
tba(vl)
191
Ciaran Darcy
M45
GBR
tba(vl)
192
Sam Hawkins
M40
Weston AC
GBR
tba(e)
193
Stephen Emery
MSEN
GBR
tba(e)
194
Daniel Jackson
MSEN
GBR
tba(vl)
195
Alice Gardner
WSEN
Chew Valley Snails
GBR
tba(l)
196
Damian Boreham
M45
Chew Valley Snails
GBR
tba(l)
197
Jeff Seatter
M40
GBR
tba(vl)
198
Duncan Edwards
M40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba(vl)
199
Scott Alexander-Bown
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
200
Sally Trussler
WSEN
GBR
tba(e)
201
Jo Johnson-Taylor
WSEN
Southville Running Club
GBR
tba(e)
202
Storm Hayward
WSEN
Team Bath AC
GBR
tba(ve)
203
Alexandra Moylett
WSEN
GoodGym Race Team
GBR
tba(e)
204
Steve Probert
M45
GBR
tba(l)
205
Alice Horwood
WSEN
GBR
tba(e)
206
Andrew Hickman
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
207*
Dan Bartlett
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
208
Jo Harris
W50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
tba(l)
209
Irina Tatarinova
WSEN
Matison Runners Club
GBR
tba(vl)
210
Claire Perry
W40
GBR
tba(e)
211
Maria Sage
W40
GBR
tba(e)
212
James Beasley
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
213
Jason Nash
MSEN
Somer AC
GBR
tba(ve)
214
Stuart Hill
M40
GBR
tba(ve)
215
Gerry Metcalfe
W45
GBR
tba(e)
216
Simon Rowbottom
M60
Yeovil Town RRC
GBR
tba(l)
217
Nikki Guiver
W50
Yeovil Town RRC
GBR
tba(l)
218
Ed Rimmell
M40
GBR
tba(e)
219*
Miranda Arthur
W45
Southville RC
GBR
tba(vl)
220
Ian Berry
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
221
Peter Rowe
M45
Haldon Trail Runners
GBR
tba(vl)
222
Tom Bullivant
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
tba(ve)
223
Pete Gillespie
M45
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
224
Julia Frearson
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
tba(vl)
225
Rhian Rogers
W40
GBR
tba(ve)
226
Sarah Hind
W45
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
227
Andrea Ceccolini
M50
Dulwich Runners AC
GBR
tba(vl)
228
Christina Dimitrov
WSEN
Dulwich Runners AC
GBR
tba(vl)
229
Pete Nichols
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
230
Cameron Slater
MU23
Weston AC
GBR
tba(ve)
231
Julian Budd
M50
Cullompton Crawlers
GBR
tba(ve)
232
Mark Matthews
M45
UKRunchat
GBR
tba(vl)
233
Jonathan Gledson
M50
Town and Country Harriers
GBR
tba(e)
234
Christine Ireland
W40
GBR
tba(l)
235
Matt Jupp
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
236
Carrie Eichstedt
WSEN
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB
GBR
tba(e)
237
David Brown
MSEN
GBR
tba(l)
238
Neal Mathias
M50
GBR
tba(ve)
239
Mark Lloyd
MSEN
GBR
tba(ve)
240
Chris Hind
M50
GBR
tba(ve)
241
Peter Suba
M45
Wessex Orienteering Club
GBR
tba(l)
242
Sarah Pyke
W50
GBR
tba(e)
243
Sophie Pyke
WU19
GBR
tba(e)
244
Steven Robbins
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
tba(e)