Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List
Sunday 07 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=449, Online=87%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 March 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
.
Almost Athletes
Angels running club
Backwell Women's Running Group
Berkeley New Harriers
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
Cheltenham Running Club
Cotswold Allrunners
Dursley & District AC
Dursley Running Club
Emersons Green RC
Forest of Dean AC
Gloucester Running Club
Goodgym Race Team
Great Western Runners
Highworth RC
Hogweed Trotters
Hogweeds
Hucclecote Harriers
Kingsway Runners
Lonely Goat RC
Ludlow Runners
N/a
New berkeley harriers
Non affiliated
None
North Somerset Athletics Club
Portishead R C
R.I.O.T
Royal Navy Triathlon
Stroud & District AC
Stroud Valleys running club
The Run Tewkesbury Movement
This mum runs
Thornbury RC
Ukrunchat Running Club
Unattached
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(181)
293
Nicky Adlam
W40
GBR
113
Peter Allen
MSEN
GBR
324
Liz Anderson
WSEN
GBR
245
Festa Andre
MSEN
GBR
257
Julie Averiss
W50
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
347
Laura Bailey
WSEN
GBR
265
Paul Baker
MSEN
GBR
285
India Balch
WSEN
GBR
284
Jon-Paul Balch
M50
GBR
286
Vichea Balch
MU23
GBR
19
James Barker
M40
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
320
Rebecca Bates
WSEN
GBR
278
Fiona Belbin
WSEN
GBR
313
Richard Belbin
M55
GBR
61
David Benjamin
MSEN
GBR
454
Matt Bennett
MSEN
GBR
129
Clare Bentley
W40
GBR
274*
Sophie Berry
WSEN
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
76
Ian Bibey
M40
GBR
75
Mandy Bibey
W45
GBR
83
Fiona Blackmore
W40
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
109
Sara Blackmore
W40
GBR
444
James Brazier
MSEN
GBR
413
Michael Brown
MSEN
Dursley Running Club
GBR
198
Ricky Burcher
MSEN
GBR
170
Dawn Carpenter
W50
GBR
328
Sarah Carr
WSEN
GBR
462
Emma Carter
WSEN
GBR
477
Paul Cassidy
M40
GBR
203
Nicala Clapperton
WSEN
GBR
447
Chris Clarke
MSEN
GBR
370
John Cole
MSEN
GBR
193
La Cotterell
M50
GBR
138
Gary Coultart
M50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
150
Richard Crampton
M45
Stroud & District AC
GBR
469
Robert Cytlau
W65
GBR
241
James Davey
MSEN
GBR
255
Jaime Davis
WSEN
GBR
231
Wayne Davis
M45
GBR
94
Pincott Dawn
W50
GBR
35
Andrew Dell
M45
Royal Navy Triathlon
GBR
420
Hollie Dent
WSEN
Dursley Running Club
GBR
382
Kevin Devlin
M40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
45
James Dickinson
MSEN
GBR
132
Rosie Down
W45
GBR
362
Becki Drewett
WSEN
GBR
363
Charles Drewett
MSEN
GBR
329
Sam Duggan
MSEN
GBR
133
Suzanne Eggleshaw
WSEN
GBR
139
Lisa Ellis
W50
GBR
140
Simon Ellis
M50
GBR
357
Sandra Evans
W50
Berkeley New Harriers
GBR
218
Sophie Evans
WSEN
GBR
364
Sian Flaxman
WSEN
GBR
244
Simon Foster
M40
GBR
298
Gillian Frost
WSEN
GBR
115
Richard Gardner
MSEN
GBR
311
Stephen Garnham
M60
GBR
93
Simon Gibbs
M50
GBR
437
Ralph Gilling
M50
GBR
308
Michelle Gingell
WSEN
GBR
194
Victoria Goodwin
WSEN
GBR
54
Barry Gorman
MSEN
GBR
442
Samantha Green
WSEN
GBR
331
Robert Gutsell
M65
GBR
205
Erica Hack
WSEN
GBR
108
Ken Hanna
MSEN
GBR
144
Eleanor Harding
WSEN
GBR
330
John Hargreaves
M65
Great Western Runners
GBR
398
Nina Harris
WSEN
GBR
28
Chaweewan Hartley
W50
Almost Athletes
GBR
336
Laura Harvey
WSEN
GBR
446
Peter Hatherall
MSEN
GBR
264
Darryl Hawkins
M55
Gloucester Running Club
GBR
263
Keren Hawkins
W50
Gloucester Running Club
GBR
451
Adam Henson
MSEN
GBR
9
Raul Herbon Barquin
MSEN
GBR
325
Louise Hickman
WSEN
GBR
389
Gill Hiett
W55
GBR
270
Dave Hillyard
M50
GBR
271
Lara Hillyard
WU23
GBR
234
Amanda Hogg
WSEN
New berkeley harriers
GBR
178
Richard Hogg
MSEN
Dursley Running Club
GBR
157
Karen Horsley
W40
GBR
122
Gareth John
M40
Kingsway Runners
GBR
168
Leesa Jones
W40
GBR
260
Mark Jones
M55
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
251
Russell Jones
M45
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
402
Kate Joseph
WSEN
GBR
450
Chris Joyce
MSEN
GBR
252
Neil Kelly
MSEN
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
GBR
283
Sue Kelly
W45
GBR
165
Caroline King
W40
GBR
85
Derek Knight
MSEN
GBR
79
Lydia Knight
WSEN
GBR
470
Sam Knight
MSEN
GBR
195
Stewart Knott
M40
GBR
250
Debs Lacey
W50
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
182
Steve Large
M45
GBR
102
Ben Lewis
MSEN
The Run Tewkesbury Movement
GBR
335
Matthew Lewis
M45
GBR
421
Matt Livall
MSEN
Dursley Running Club
GBR
427
Jonathan Loud
M45
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
73*
Michael Mahon
M50
GBR
463
Robert Manley
M45
GBR
80
Melissa Manners
WSEN
GBR
169
Anita Marriott
W50
GBR
301
Dan Marsden
M40
GBR
184
Johanne Maybank
W45
GBR
183
Sarah Maybank
W50
GBR
279
Calum McIntosh
MSEN
GBR
396
Margaret Mclachlan
W50
Non affiliated
GBR
397
Neil McLachlan
M50
Non affiliated
GBR
97
Jenny Milton
WSEN
Unattached
GBR
344
Rachel Mockford
WSEN
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
166
Ronja Moln-Richards
WSEN
GBR
167
Ylva Moln-Richards
W55
GBR
90
Angie Moran
W50
GBR
146
Jo Morris
WSEN
GBR
322*
Alex Moyse
WSEN
GBR
291
David Mumford
M55
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
246
Martyna Myka
WSEN
GBR
230
Lucy Needham
WSEN
GBR
81
Jonathan Neville
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
282
Kim Nisbett
WSEN
GBR
405
Richard Nuell
M65
Portishead R C
GBR
337
Geoff Owen
M50
GBR
338
Morgan Owen
MU15
GBR
224
Karen Parkin
WSEN
This Mum Runs
GBR
89
Libby Pengelly
WSEN
GBR
249
Dan Perrett
M45
GBR
174
Christine Pollard
W50
GBR
443
Charlotte Poole
W40
GBR
214
Kate Preston
W40
GBR
101
Mick Rees
M50
Stroud Valleys running club
GBR
107
Sherwood Robert
MSEN
GBR
34
Bryony Roberts
W40
This Mum Runs
GBR
480
Helen Roberts-Mojsak
WSEN
GBR
100*
Neil Ross
M45
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
243
Neil Rudge
MSEN
GBR
438
Bart Saaiman
MSEN
Hogweeds
GBR
91
James Sage
MSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
69
Samantha Sherwood
WSEN
GBR
204
Sarah Smith
WSEN
GBR
404
Sean Smith
M50
GBR
158
Ellie Sonmezer
WSEN
GBR
156
Kelly Stevens
W40
GBR
290
Sam Stevens
WSEN
Dursley running club
GBR
173
Erica Stokes
W40
GBR
403
Richard Stokes
M45
GBR
351
Beverley Stoneman
W55
GBR
352
Richard Stoneman
M55
GBR
233
Claire Sullivan
W40
GBR
406
Hannah Summers
WSEN
This mum runs
GBR
334
Craig Sutton
M40
GBR
1*
Louise Talintyre
W45
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
360
Charlotte Taylor
WSEN
Dursley & District AC
GBR
171
Elizabeth Thompson
WSEN
GBR
228
Andy Trew
M45
Hogweed Trotters
GBR
292
Danny Tripp
M40
GBR
114
Clare Troy
W45
Dursley & District AC
GBR
475
Emily Tucker
WU23
GBR
172
Rachael Tull
WSEN
GBR
465
Elmarie van Wyk
W40
GBR
26*
Sarah Varney-Wiseman
WSEN
GBR
185
Tom Varney-Wiseman
MSEN
GBR
266
Rob Vowels
M40
GBR
206
Leeza Walker
WSEN
GBR
248*
Jenna Warrender
WSEN
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
247*
Pauline Warrender
W50
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
294
Kevin Waters
M55
GBR
472
Clare Watt
W55
Thornbury RC
GBR
92*
Rebecca Watts
WSEN
Ukrunchat Running Club
GBR
2*
Zoe Wheelwright
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
119
James Williams
MSEN
GBR
484
Maddison Williams
WSEN
GBR
464
Taylor Williams
WSEN
GBR
155
Glenn Winter
MSEN
GBR
232
Kieran Winter
MU19
GBR
319
Sarah Witcombe-Hayes
WSEN
GBR
476
Harry Wood
MU23
GBR
5K
(92)
449
Aron Asher
MU13
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
235
Katy Bainbridge
WSEN
GBR
332
Kim Beasant
WSEN
GBR
333
Michael Beasant
MSEN
GBR
41
Natasha Bell
W40
GBR
112
Janet Benjamin
W60
Ludlow Runners
GBR
60
Polly Benjamin
WSEN
GBR
436
Alison Beresford
W45
GBR
353
Tracy Bowman wright
WSEN
Angels running club
GBR
314
Tasha Bradley
WSEN
GBR
215*
Mark Brigham
M40
GBR
189
Rebecca Burren
WSEN
GBR
445
John Calder
M60
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
86*
Kimberly Clayton
WSEN
GBR
162
Christine Collins
W60
GBR
419
Lucy Cook
WSEN
GBR
117
Maria Cook
WSEN
GBR
136
Vicky Cowe
WSEN
GBR
318
Phil Elmes
M60
GBR
358
Robert Evans
M55
Berkeley New Harriers
GBR
304
Lorna Fizor
WSEN
GBR
303
Elizabeth Ford
W50
GBR
236
Lucy Foster
WSEN
GBR
149
Oliver Francis
MSEN
GBR
262
Emily Freeman
WU13
North Somerset Athletics Club
GBR
261
Kathy Freeman
W40
Backwell Women's Running Group
GBR
18
Jack Galsworthy
MU13
GBR
17
Stuart Galsworthy
M45
R.I.O.T
GBR
312
Sally Garnham
W65
GBR
326*
Richard Giddings
MSEN
Goodgym Race Team
GBR
96
James Giles
MU15
GBR
95
Jason Giles
M40
GBR
302
Caroline Gill
W60
GBR
77
Annie Griffiths
W40
GBR
393
Miss Alice Groom
WU16
GBR
392
Mr Vincent Groom
M45
GBR
391
Mrs Emmanuelle Groom
W45
GBR
50
Sarah Hadfield
WSEN
GBR
127
Julie Hapeshi
W60
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
371
Rachel Harding
W40
GBR
145
Jenny Harrison
WSEN
GBR
349
Claire Higley
WSEN
GBR
348
Ethan Higley
MU13
GBR
123
Katherine Holland
WSEN
GBR
23*
Benjamin Hollister
MU12
GBR
22*
Samuel Hollister
MU14
GBR
20*
Sharon Hollister
W40
Emersons Green RC
GBR
21*
Simon Hollister
M40
Emersons Green RC
GBR
428
Lucy Humphries
W40
GBR
452
Harrison Jones
MU15
GBR
196
Daisy Knott
WU13
GBR
339
Aamena Lala
WSEN
None
GBR
453
Ryan Langstone
MU19
GBR
429
Hannah Lee
WSEN
GBR
379
Paula Lobo
WSEN
GBR
350
Lynda Merrett
W45
GBR
323
Elizabeth Miles
WSEN
None
GBR
345*
Mark Palmer
M45
GBR
78
Steve Parker
M50
GBR
455
Sam Parkhill
WSEN
GBR
321
Lee Perkins
MSEN
GBR
346*
Brian Peters
M45
GBR
295
Nina Philippidis
WSEN
GBR
460
Larissa Pizzi
WSEN
GBR
175
Anna Pollard
WU14
GBR
49
Hannah Powell
W40
GBR
289
Matt Pritchard
M40
GBR
299
Amy Reeves
WSEN
GBR
300
Thomas Reeves
MSEN
GBR
152
Natalie Richardson
WSEN
GBR
272
Adele Sage
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
254
John Sampson
M55
GBR
296
Fran Sands
WSEN
GBR
412
Simon Shellard
MSEN
.
GBR
277
Georgina Stacey
WU8
GBR
276
Neil Stacey
M40
GBR
341
Louis Stinchcombe
MSEN
GBR
340
Michelle Stinchcombe
WSEN
GBR
342
Tanzie Stinchcombe
WU14
GBR
410*
Patricia Swanepoel
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
368
Chris Wadley
MSEN
GBR
369
Jess Wadley
WSEN
GBR
417
Nick Weeden
M45
GBR
416
Nicola Weeden
W40
GBR
253
Tony Wilday
M40
New berkeley harriers
GBR
14
Graham Wilkes
M40
Dursley Running Club
GBR
153
Danielle Winters
WSEN
GBR
154
David Winters
M60
GBR
458
Chris Winterson
MSEN
GBR
354
Michael Wright
MSEN
GBR
74*
Kirsty Wyatt
WSEN
GBR
435*
Judit Yandell
W40
GBR
1K
(114)
489
Athena Adams
WU5
GBR
238
Bertie Bainbridge
MU6
GBR
237
Ted Bainbridge
MU8
GBR
43
Charlie Bell
MU6
GBR
42
James Bell
M40
GBR
62
Evelyn Benjamin
WU6
GBR
131
Alexander Bentley
MU6
GBR
130
Toby Bentley
MU9
GBR
110
Christopher Blackmore
MU11
GBR
111
Joshua Blackmore
MU8
GBR
268
Ruby Blackwell
WU11
GBR
267
Tamzin Blackwell
WU13
GBR
356
Aela Bowman-Wright
WU7
GBR
355
Ayra Bowman-Wright
WU11
GBR
315
Adam Bradley
M40
GBR
317
Bryher Bradley
WU5
GBR
316
Maximus Bradley
MU8
GBR
486
Arthur Brazier
MU6
GBR
485
Beatrice Brazier
WU9
GBR
367
Amelia Breen
WU5
GBR
366
Oliver Breen
MU7
GBR
365
Rebecca Breen
WSEN
GBR
190
Emily Burren
WU8
GBR
192
Kevin Burren
M40
GBR
440
Jayden Butt
MU11
GBR
441
Jayla-Mai Butt
WU9
GBR
87*
Lara Clayton
WU7
GBR
273
Katherine Conboy
WSEN
GBR
151
Toby Crampton
MU7
GBR
242
Tyler Davey
MU9
GBR
512
Amelia Davies
WU6
GBR
256
Elsie-Mae Davis
WU5
GBR
505
Bella Dewick
WU7
GBR
506
Henry Dewick
MU10
GBR
47
George Dickinson
MU6
GBR
46
Mia Dickinson
WU9
GBR
269
Phoebe-Mae Edwards
WU11
GBR
134
Bethany Eggleshaw
WU8
GBR
135
Thomas Eggleshaw
MU11
GBR
239
Jack Foster
MU9
GBR
240
Mary Foster
WU8
GBR
479
Silk Freya
WU8
N/a
GBR
211
Florence Gardner
WU10
GBR
212
Rufus Gardner
MU8
GBR
309
Nathan Gingell
MU9
GBR
226
Clöe Greenaway
WU11
Highworth RC
GBR
227
Eloise Greenaway
WU10
Highworth RC
GBR
394
Mr James Groom
MU8
GBR
395
Mr Samuel Groom
MU8
GBR
51
Elizabeth Hadfield
WU8
GBR
72
Olivia Hanna
WU4
GBR
372
Ella Harding
WU7
GBR
373
Lucy Harding
WU4
GBR
36
Ryan Hardwick
MU8
GBR
422
Theo Hazel-Livall
MU9
GBR
179
Jensen Hogg
MU8
GBR
124
James Holland
MU9
GBR
125
Lydia Holland
WU6
GBR
24*
Joseph Hollister
MU9
GBR
25*
Lillia Hollister
WU6
GBR
221
Helen Hopkins
WSEN
GBR
210
William Hunkin
MU10
GBR
399
Arjun Joshi
MU8
GBR
400
Nayana Joshi
WU6
GBR
280
Aidan Kent
MU9
GBR
281
Liam Kent
MU12
GBR
431
Amy Kimber
WU11
GBR
434
Leo Kimber
MU5
GBR
432
Samuel Kimber
MU8
GBR
433
Toby Kimber
MU7
GBR
197
Alex Knott
MU8
GBR
415
Holli Leivers
WU11
GBR
414
Tilli Leivers
WU9
GBR
207
Ada Lowrie
WU11
GBR
208
Joe Lowrie
MU9
GBR
98
Elsie Milton
WU5
Unattached
GBR
209
Hunkin Mitchell
MU7
GBR
310
Freddie Morgan
MU7
GBR
147
Bethan Morris
WU9
GBR
188
Isaac Mosson
MU4
GBR
187
Oscar Mosson
MU6
GBR
456
Poppy Parkhill
WU9
GBR
457
Robyn Parkhill winterson
WU5
GBR
225
Libby Parkin
WU7
GBR
176
Emma Pollard
WU13
GBR
177
Joseph Pollard
MU11
GBR
56
Oliver Powel
MU7
GBR
55
Justyn Powell
M40
GBR
508
Archie Quilter
MU10
GBR
509
Charlie Quilter
MU7
GBR
105
George Ratcliffe
MU8
GBR
258
Jamie Salmon
MU8
GBR
418
Niki Sawczuk
WU23
GBR
71
Chloe Sherwood
WU5
GBR
70
Lucas Sherwood
MU7
GBR
478
Mervyn Silk
M40
N/a
GBR
159
Layla Sonmezer
WU13
GBR
160
Ruby Sonmezer
WU10
GBR
161
Sophie Sonmezer
WU6
GBR
38
Ava Starling
WU8
GBR
181
Ruby Tatnell
WU9
Unattached
GBR
361
Abigail Taylor
WU4
GBR
359
Eleanor Taylor
WU6
GBR
229
Joshua Trew
MU6
GBR
307
Katie Trouse
WU12
GBR
467
Amelia van Wyk
WU5
GBR
466
Conrad van Wyk
MU10
GBR
488
Aeris Webb
WU6
GBR
487
Jacob Webb
MU8
GBR
3*
Heather Wheelwright
WU8
GBR
16
Cerys Wilkes
WU7
GBR
305
Isla Williamson
WU6
GBR
306
Molly Williamson
WU4
GBR
459
Destiny Winterson
WU10
GBR
50m
(62)
44
Jack Bell
MU4
GBR
63
Alice Benjamin
WU3
GBR
84
Ruby Blackmore
WU4
GBR
8*
Elsie Bowery
WU5
GBR
217*
Evie Brigham
WU3
GBR
216*
Thea Brigham
WU5
GBR
39*
Mylah Budd
WU6
GBR
191
Archie Burren
MU5
GBR
448
Thomas Clarke
MU4
GBR
88*
Henry Clayton
MU4
GBR
387*
Jessica Cole
WU4
GBR
118*
Stanley Cook
MU4
GBR
137*
Phoebe Cowe
WU6
GBR
383*
Theo Davey
MU4
GBR
513
Grace Davies
WU4
GBR
374*
Hattie Davis
WU3
GBR
6*
Ella Dorney
WU5
GBR
223*
Rose Drewett
WU5
GBR
199*
Marnie England
WU5
GBR
219
Abigail Evans
WU4
GBR
220
Libby Evans
WU3
GBR
213*
Clara Gardner
WU4
GBR
116
Matilda Gardner
WU3
GBR
52
Zachary Hadfield
MU5
GBR
32*
Dede Hayward
WU4
GBR
31*
Dory Hayward
WU6
GBR
423
Beebi Hazel-Livall
WU7
GBR
424
Lulabelle Hazel-Livall
WU6
GBR
425
Shiloh Hazel-Livall
WU4
GBR
10
Maya Herbon-Jodelka
WU5
GBR
180
Max Hogg
MU5
GBR
126
Charlotte Holland
WU3
GBR
222
George Hopkins
MU3
GBR
401
Rohan Joshi
MU4
GBR
430
Edward Lee
MU5
GBR
103
Ivy Lewis
WU4
GBR
380
Coralie Lobo
WU5
GBR
381
Zachary Lobo
MU3
GBR
48*
Charlotte Low
WU5
GBR
29*
Aria McInnes Elliott
WU6
GBR
30*
Elijah McInnes Elliott
MU4
GBR
33*
Caspar McNair
MU4
GBR
388*
Florence Milton
WU3
Unattached
GBR
481*
Catrin Mojsak
WU5
GBR
482*
Elyn Mojsak
WU3
GBR
515*
Ollie Morgan
MU4
GBR
148
Edwyn Morris
MU5
GBR
82
Phoebe Neville
WU4
GBR
378*
April Parkin
WU3
GBR
461
Miguel Pizzi
MU5
GBR
106
Jamie Ratcliffe
MU4
GBR
439
Behati Saaiman
WU3
Hogweeds
GBR
99*
Grace Shellard
WU5
.
GBR
7*
Olivia Smith
WU3
GBR
65*
Archie Spencer
MU3
GBR
64*
Mia Spencer
WU5
GBR
37
Poppy Starling
WU3
GBR
68
Erin Tunney
WU4
GBR
186
Alexa Varney-Wiseman
WU4
GBR
4*
Abbey Wheelwright
WU3
GBR
5*
Lucy Wheelwright
WU3
GBR
15
Florence Wilkes
WU3
GBR