Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Llanbedr - Blaenavon Fell Race Start List
Saturday 30 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Brecon AC
Cheltenham and County Harriers
Chepstow Harriers
Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks
Dulwich Runners AC
Forest of Dean AC
GoodGym
GoodGym Race Team
Gorphwysfa
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
Les Croupiers RC
Monross Trailblazers
Monross-Trailblazers
Mynydd Du
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Quantock orienteers
Rhedwyr Preseli
Ryde Harriers
SJ Runners
Stubbington Green Runners
Team Bath AC
Town & Country Harriers
TRI Preston
Tring RC
TROT
U/A
Wells Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
25.4 km / 1372 metres
(76)
39
Liselette Adams
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
23
Edward Atkins
MSEN
Gorphwysfa
GBR
72
Hugh Balfour
M60
Dulwich Runners AC
GBR
10
Vanessa Ball
WSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
73
Julian Boon
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
8
Helen Brown
W45
Mynydd Du
GBR
77
Sam Clough
MSEN
GBR
49
Neil Coe
M45
Mynydd Du
GBR
51
Paul Colley-Davies
M50
Mynydd Du
GBR
59
Richard Cronin
MSEN
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
43
Leslie Cupis
M55
Ryde Harriers
GBR
7
Barry Davies
M40
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
14
Edward de Salis Young
M45
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
GBR
60
Richard Dempster
M60
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
65
Andrew Dickens
M45
Mynydd Du
GBR
32
Nigel Eldridge
M45
Ryde Harriers
GBR
53
Karen Elvers
W45
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
36
William Feline
MSEN
Stubbington Green Runners
GBR
47
Stefanie Francis
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
30
Matt Garnett
MSEN
GoodGym Race Team
GBR
75
Matthew Gilbert
MSEN
GBR
9
Luke Gray
MSEN
Monross trailblazers
GBR
3
Sam Harness
M40
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
25
Andy Hickman
M40
GBR
44
William Hirst
MSEN
GBR
69
Hannah Hopkinson
WSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
34
Hannah Jarvis
WSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
26
Faye Johnson
WSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
4
Gavin Jones
MSEN
Monross-Trailblazers
GBR
55
Shan Jones
W50
SJ Runners
GBR
76
Gary Jordan
MSEN
GoodGym
GBR
74
Christopher Kelsey
M60
Wells Harriers
GBR
6
David Knapper
M40
Monross trailblazers
GBR
24
David Large
M50
TRI Preston
GBR
66
Naomi Law
W45
Mynydd Du
GBR
67
Laura Lelievre
WSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
28
Tim Lewis
MSEN
GBR
63
Jon Like
MSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
11
Stephen Lysaczenko
M55
Quantock orienteers
GBR
17
Ellis Maguire
WSEN
GBR
35
Trevor McAlister
MSEN
Ryde Harriers
GBR
45
Jerome McAllister
M40
Tring RC
GBR
29
Andrew Mitchell
M40
GBR
50
Tom Mollekin
MSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
20
Jonathan Morris
MSEN
GBR
58
Paul Murrin
M45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
21
Jack Norton
MSEN
Gorphwysfa
GBR
38
Sean O’Connor
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
12
Tim Oliver
M45
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
48
Darren Owen
M40
GBR
52
Clare Patterson
WSEN
Mynydd du
GBR
1
Carl Peacock
M50
GBR
41
Carwyn Phillips
M45
Rhedwyr Preseli
GBR
61
Richard Phillips
M40
TROT
GBR
57
Niki Radnedge
M40
U/A
GBR
40
Sandy Restall
M40
Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks
GBR
37
Sarah-Jane Restall
W40
Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks
GBR
22
Dave Royse
MSEN
Gorphwysfa
GBR
19
Ben Rumer
MSEN
GBR
18
Joe Rumer
MSEN
GBR
27
Sam Ryall
M45
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
54
Dan Sandford
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
33
Richard Self
M50
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
68
Peter Sowerby
M55
Brecon AC
GBR
31
Debbie Stenner
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
5
Andrew Stephens
M40
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
64
Lou Summers
W50
Mynydd Du
GBR
2
Alice Taylor
WSEN
Cheltenham and County Harriers
GBR
15
Richard Thompson
M45
GBR
71
Beverley Tucker
W50
Mynydd Du
GBR
70
Paul Tucker
M50
Mynydd Du
GBR
42
Carolyn Watkins
WSEN
Rhedwyr Preseli
GBR
13
Sam Weale
MSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
16
William White
MSEN
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
62
Rhys Williams
M40
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
56
Lizzie Wraith
WSEN
Team Bath AC
GBR