Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Lomas Distribution Buxton Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Half Marathon (148)
113Pete AlfanoMSENMark White Coaching RTGBR
57Janet Allport W60Midland masters a.c.GBR
56Trevor AllportM60Midland masters a.c.GBR
4Charlie AucottW45Buxton Athletics Club GBR
38Penelope BarberW55Tipton HarriersGBR
75Rebecca BarberWSENGBR
66Alison BarryW50Headington road runnersuGBR
6Nadhim BayattiM40Bramhall RunnersGBR
112David BennettM55GBR
149Simon BirdMSENGBR
34Nicholas BookerM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
78Katie BrookesWSENBiddulph Running ClubGBR
127Tracey BrookesW50Shepshed RCGBR
133Matthew BrownMSENStockport Harriers & ACGBR
18Helen CainW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
150Karen CalladineW40Fetch EveryoneGBR
100Richard CarissM50GBR
52Sophie CarrWSENGBR
93Christian ClarkeM55GBR
86Paul ClutterbuckM50Vale Royal ACGBR
1Joseph ConnorMSENBramhall RunnersGBR
12Mathew CordesMU23Bramhall RunnersGBR
60Matt CrakeM40Pirate ship of foolsGBR
85Stephen DayM50GBR
147Matthew de SchoolmeesterM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
128Chris DoarMSENGBR
89Benjamin DysonMSENGBR
79Laura EdwardsW40GBR
138Simeon Farrington-NewmanM40Marple RunnersGBR
94Jonathan FaulknerMSENGBR
25Simon FawcettMSENGBR
70Ian FergusonM45GBR
33Laura FletcherWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
30John FouldsM55Northern veterns acGBR
26Christian FoulkesM40GBR
123Andes GeigerM40GBR
73Rebecca GlenW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
58Stephanie GoodchildW50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
42Ian GooderhamM50Saint Edmund PacersGBR
51James GowinM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
108Patrick GrannanM65Wilmslow RCGBR
99Tom GreatorexM40GBR
80John GunneeM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
15Paul HainesM45Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
19Shaun HallM40GBR
8Emma HarlowWSENGBR
76Matthew HarrisonM40GBR
142Fiona HawkinsWSENSinfin RCGBR
77Victoria HealeyW40GBR
103Nick HeatonM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
36Kieran HickeyM60Totley ACGBR
98Liam HinkleyMU23GBR
72Dave HoganM55GBR
39Claire HowardW45Totley ACGBR
47Peter HoylandM55Sheffield RCGBR
145Moira HuntW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
144Paul HuntM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
62Tony HurstM55GBR
48Stewart InglisM55Halmer HarriersGBR
137Amanda IsherwoodW55GBR
136Roger IsherwoodM50GBR
129Anita JamesW50Headington Road runners GBR
126Lisa JefferiesW50Warrington Running ClubGBR
55Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
5Cath JonesW55 Bramhall RunnersGBR
59David JonesM45Black Pear JoggersGBR
114Lee JonesM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
83Rowena JukesWSENBiddulph RCGBR
148Ian KeelingM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
96Malcolm KnightM50GBR
131Emma LissettW45Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
22David LunnM50South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
64Philip MackieM55GBR
141Phil MansonM40GBR
61Sarah MartinWSENBadgersGBR
63James MatthewsM40Mossley AFC running clubGBR
107Holly MattsWSENBadgersGBR
13Mo McDonaldM50GBR
35David MellorM65Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
65Angela MillerWSENGBR
28Ryan MillwardMSENGBR
81Matthew MoranMSENBramhall RunnersGBR
3Jim MorrisM55Caistor Running ClubGBR
37Nicky MowatW55Wilmslow running clubGBR
134Keith MulhollandM50Macclesfield Harriers & AC GBR
104Vikki MurphyW45Bramhall RunnersGBR
17Charlie NarejkoWSENBuxton ACGBR
122Thomas NewtonMU23GBR
116Lizz Not MayersW40Longstanton LimpersGBR
146Dave OnionM75Redhill Road RunnersGBR
115Harriet O'RourkeWSENGBR
132Matt OttyMSENGBR
40Robert PageM60Chorlton RunnersGBR
91Claire ParkerW45Pennine FellrunnersGBR
105Shaun ParkinM45Totley ACGBR
10Chris PattisonM50Derbyshire DynamosGBR
54Tom PeersMSENGBR
50Kate PhillipsW45Buxton & District ACGBR
45Andy PittsM55GBR
88Paul PlummerM45Stockport Tri clubGBR
140Georgina PowellW45GBR
92Joe PurvisMU17Buxton & District ACGBR
29Luisa RabanalWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
95Daniel RamsayMSENGBR
109Phil RamseyM40Bramhall RunnersGBR
135Dave ReidM55Fylde Coast RunnersGBR
68Teresa Reynolds-woodW45Shelton StridersGBR
2John RichardsMSENBramhall RunnersGBR
43Stuart RiderMSENCongleton HarriersGBR
130Joanne RidgwayW45GBR
21Mark RobertsMSENNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
82Clare RobinsonW45GBR
139Matthew RobinsonMSENGBR
71Frank RogersM45Belle Vue RacersGBR
16Katie RolfeW40Buxton & District ACGBR
23Adrian RollingsM55GBR
24Jacque RollingsW50Rugeley RunnersGBR
11Fran RossWSENBuxton ACGBR
41Kenny RoweM65Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
67Kenny RoweM65Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
84Martin SandsM45Congleton HarriersGBR
121David SawyerM60Headington Road RunnersGBR
119Jonathan SewellM45Buxton ACGBR
53Louise SherrattWSENGBR
143Dan SkertenM40GBR
110Andy SmithM50BadgersGBR
97Mark SmithM45Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
106Vanessa SmithW45Totley ACGBR
120Craig StewartM55NoneGBR
90Terry SwannM40GBR
31David Swift-RollinsonM45GBR
101Helen TaskerWSENFylde Coast RunnersGBR
102Lee TaskerM40Fylde Coast RunnersGBR
118Christian ThorneM45GBR
27Michael TinkerM45GBR
20Andy TitleyM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
124Damien TolanM40Belle Vue RacersGBR
49Gareth TrimbleM45Wilmslow RCGBR
117Daniel WalkadenM40GBR
32Dean WardM45Shelton StridersGBR
14Andrew WeardenM45Buxton ACGBR
87Chris WestwoodM40GBR
125Julia WhiteW40Warrington Running ClubGBR
44Nick WhiteM45East London VeloGBR
7Samantha WillisWSENBuxton & District ACGBR
9Daniel WilsonM50GBR
69Mick WoodM50Shelton StridersGBR
111Tony WoodallM45Buxton & District ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd