Mix96 Tour de Vale Bike Ride Start List

Sunday 10 June 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=1353, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Start Times :-

25K10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 1610.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
60K10:00 club cyclists10:15 leisure cyclists
100K09:00 club cyclists09:15 leisure cyclists
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
100K (410)
31Rob Alexander M50 GBR
32Simon Alexander M50 GBR
613Mark Allison MSEN GBR
737Alastair Anderson M40 AylesburyGBR
421Gareth Anderson M45 HWCCGBR
252Keith Armour M55 GBR
872Rod Ashworth M70 GBR
981Joanna Averill WU19 GBR
926Mark Averill M45 GBR
1080Tim Bach M55 GBR
245Matthew Baker MSEN GBR
986Jules Ball M45 GBR
659Martin Ball M40 GBR
713Steve Ball M45 GBR
532Thomas Bamford MSEN GBR
569Mark Banham MSEN GBR
270Richard Barbe MSEN GBR
1035Mark Barfield M45 GBR
689Andrew Barnes M55 Hillingdon ccGBR
439Neil Barnes M50 LoveloGBR
765Paul Barnes M60 GBR
1315Andrew Barrett M55 Team SignumGBR
632Phil Barrett MSEN GBR
552Andy Batt M55 Wallingford Rowing ClubGBR
1195Richard Beadle M50 GBR
449Robert Beckett MSEN GBR
87Jessica Beech WSEN GBR
1034Nicola Bellamy W55 GBR
480Dave Bembridge M60 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
504Adam Bennett MSEN GBR
1332Michael Beswick MSEN NoneGBR
669Elizabeth Birks W50 GBR
144Mark Blackler MSEN GBR
143Robert Blackler M55 RaphaGBR
91Lisa Blackwell W40 GBR
1282Andrew Bloomfield M55 GBR
836Davinder Bola M55 GBR
193Chris Bolger M50 BMCCGBR
586Bill Bolton M60 GBR
272Gary Booth M55 GBR
7Gary Boreham M50 GBR
437Graham Botwright M45 GBR
941Andy Bradley M50 GBR
30Peter Brady M45 GBR
714Hugh Bramley M45 GBR
342Katherine Brand WSEN GBR
341Stephen Brand M60 GBR
1128Rob Brice MSEN GBR
560Rolf Britten MSEN GBR
1220Richard Broadbent M45 Yorks Exiles Velo ClubGBR
1293David Brown M40 Aspiring Performance Triathlon ClubGBR
719Jackie Brown W50 Marlow Riders GBR
109Tony Browne M55 High Wycombe CCGBR
1183John Burgess M55 GBR
71Paul Busby M50 GBR
606Tim Bushell M55 GBR
1058Brian Cammack M55 GBR
12Oliver Carey M60 GBR
769Amanda Castle W40 GBR
728Chris Caterer M40 WHCCGBR
420Jonathan Chadwick M50 HWCCGBR
1286Colin Chapple M50 Aspire Performance Tri ClubGBR
156Robert Clarke M60 West Surrey CTCGBR
660Andrew Cleves M45 GBR
661Catherine Cleves WSEN GBR
662Matthew Cleves MU12 GBR
1301Adrian Cockell M55 Aspiring Performance Tri ClubGBR
953Nicola Conner W45 GBR
733Michael Consitt M55 GBR
793Joe Cooke MU16 Bucks FireGBR
792Tony Cooke M55 Bucks FireGBR
61Mark Cornish M55 GBR
807Dave Covey M55 GBR
1091Craig Cox M45 Team SignumGBR
401Dani Cox WSEN GBR
656Steven Creek MSEN GBR
38Steve Crockford M50 GBR
966John Cruickshank M50 GBR
710Simon Crutchfield M45 GBR
1028David Curry M65 HWCCGBR
861James Daniel MSEN GBR
760Mike Darlington M70 Aylesbury ctcGBR
1124Phil Dart M45 GBR
1271Katrina Davies W50 GBR
103Steven Davies M45 GBR
359Anthony Davis M60 GBR
440Charlotte Davis WSEN LoveloGBR
512David Dawson M55 Berkhamsted CCGBR
514Karen Dawson M55 Berkhamsted CCGBR
138Clive Dell M55 GBR
11Justin Dent M45 GBR
573Heidi Dickman W45 QQCCGBR
912James Dickman M50 QQCCGBR
969Neil Dingle M45 Aylesbury CCGBR
1221Mark Dixon M50 GBR
1248Martin Dorrell M50 Aylesbury CTCGBR
570Dominic Downes M60 GBR
68Andrew Downing M50 GBR
67Sarah Downing W40 GBR
1067Nick Dukes M50 GBR
192Charlotte Dunbar WSEN GBR
191Chris Dunbar W60 GBR
236Kevin Dunnings M60 GBR
336Neil Dury M70 CTC AylesburyGBR
594Philip Eames M45 GBR
1149James Earnshaw-Crofts M40 GBR
1254Graham Easton M40 GBR
372Sam Eccles MSEN GBR
847Dean Edwards M40 N/AGBR
749Paul Egan M50 Hillingdon ccGBR
123Adam Elder MSEN GBR
122Aneta Elder WSEN GBR
488Paul Eldridge M40 GBR
778Matthew Ella MSEN Buckinghamshire Fire & RescueGBR
155Elizabeth Ellis W45 GBR
110Colin Epathite M60 GBR
1284Lynne Fairhurst W40 GBR
1292John Falkus M45 GBR
1283Mark Falkus M50 Aspiring Performance Tri ClubGBR
644Harry Fell MU23 WheelwrightsGBR
388Lynn Finch W50 Marlow RidersGBR
389Rob Finch M50 Marlow RidersGBR
475Charlotte Fisher WSEN GBR
474Gordon Fisher MSEN GBR
19Ann Fitzgerald W50 GBR
1264Jonathan Fleet MSEN GBR
500Richard Fogg MSEN GBR
1018Megan Forbes WSEN GBR
255Derek Fordham M60 ChiswickGBR
1098Graham Forrester M60 Team SignumGBR
257Michael Fox M40 GBR
515Ollie Foxell M40 GBR
100Kate Franklin W55 GBR
357Daniel Fraser M40 GBR
482Richard Freeman M55 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
279Michael Freund MSEN GBR
1245Robert Fryer M50 GBR
682Alexandra Gabriel WSEN GBR
172Craig Gale MSEN GBR
93Gill Gallagher W50 GBR
611Darren Garner-Richards M40 GBR
1006Foley Gary MSEN GBR
1081Marco Gatti M55 GBR
1148Cristian Gonzalez MSEN GBR
1071Jonathan Goose M55 GBR
23John Gordon M55 GBR
1039Roy Goss M45 GBR
718Julian Graham M55 GBR
645Lewis Gregory-Baker MSEN GBR
1344Mike Hadgkiss MSEN Team veloccinoGBR
90Daniel Hall MSEN GBR
572Ian Hammond M50 QQCCGBR
1063Mark Hancock M45 GBR
1213Thomas Hardie MSEN GBR
1267Jacky Harding W55 Marlow ridersGBR
548Bob Hardman M70 MarlowGBR
547Vicki Hardman W50 MarlowGBR
165Phil Hardy M50 GBR
1040Jason Harris M50 High Wycombe CCGBR
287Pascal Harris M40 GBR
434Clive Harriss M55 GBR
1288David Harrop M50 GBR
166Gary Harthill M60 GBR
674Maryvonne Hassall W50 GBR
675Stuart Hassall M50 GBR
939Mag Hawes W55 GBR
484Brian Haynes M70 Haynes HarriersGBR
316Chris Heath M55 Marlow RidersGBR
1068Deborah Heath W55 Marlow RidersGBR
1151Clifford Henley M60 GBR
22Danny Herron M45 GBR
21Darren Herron M45 GBR
54Matt Hillier MU15 GBR
53Spencer Hillier M45 GBR
1176Jeremy Hinch M50 GBR
948Ben Hinsby MU19 SquirtlubeGBR
317Maurice Holden M70 MarlowGBR
1075Dan Holliday M40 GBR
92Sarah Holt WSEN GBR
839Emmaline Holyoake W40 GBR
982David Hood M55 GBR
1113Gareth Hooper M45 GBR
725Stefan Hopkins M40 GBR
69Ross Howard MSEN GBR
1177Dave Howe M45 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
791Mike Howse M55 Aspiring Performance Tri clubGBR
1111Tony HoYou M55 GBR
1126Mark Hulston M50 GBR
1021Neil Andrew Imperial M40 GBR
1252Frances Isaac W55 GBR
1253Kevin Isaac M55 GBR
9Adrian Ivermee M50 GBR
438Matt Jackson MSEN GBR
1333Mark James M40 ARCCGBR
244Kirsty Jenkinson W40 GBR
149Richard John M60 GBR
150William John MSEN GBR
698Nigel Johnson M50 GULPGBR
1045Rob Johnson MSEN GBR
871Toby Joiner M40 GBR
533Edina Jokuti WSEN GBR
1346Robert Jones M40 GBR
505Sebastian Just M40 GBR
506Ulrike Just WSEN GBR
347Leon Kelly M55 GBR
478Marc Kelsey M50 GBR
370James Kendrick M55 GBR
741Mike Ker M70 Marlow RidersGBR
139Andy Kimber MSEN GBR
268Paul Kitchen M60 GBR
1031Greg LaDoe M50 Rapha CCGBR
1150Trevor Lark M55 Ivinghoe VeloGBR
407Colin Lavis M50 Marlow RidersGBR
203Fromberg Lawrence M55 GBR
1249Richard Lay M50 Beaconsfield CCGBR
206Andy Leach M50 GBR
177James Leach M55 GBR
997Nigel Lee M55 Aspiring Performance Triathlon ClubGBR
178Colin Lennon M50 GBR
602Matthew Lewis M45 GBR
295Roger Lewis-Smith M65 GBR
16Peter Littlewood M60 ACCGBR
958Deborah Love W45 GBR
1082Riccardo Ludovici M50 GBR
307Les Lumb M55 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1308Tarek Maani M40 Aspiring Performance Triathlon ClubGBR
916Edward Margetts M55 GBR
735Neal Margetts M55 AylesburyGBR
593David Marshall M60 GBR
743David Marshall MSEN GBR
154Jenna Matkovich W45 GBR
479Simon Maynard MSEN GBR
493Colin McArthur MSEN GBR
74Peter McLachlan M60 GBR
362Michael McLellan MSEN GBR
303Peter Mcleod M70 Corley Cycle ClubGBR
271Elizabeth Melhuish W55 GBR
1137Ian Miller M45 GBR
1016David Mills-Jenkins M40 VCTGBR
1110Antony Mitchell M50 GBR
330Graham Mitchell M60 GBR
1112Jack Mitchell MSEN GBR
1033Neil Mitchell M60 GBR
988Wayne Mitchell M40 Aylesbury CTCGBR
1014Bob Moody M65 Thame CCGBR
1097Denny Moody W60 Thame CCGBR
293Jeffrey Moore M50 GBR
485Robert Moores M50 GBR
711Ben Morris M45 GBR
1190Neil Morris M55 Aylesbury - CTCGBR
195Pedr Morris MSEN Bearbrook triathlon clubGBR
5Henrik Morsing M40 ACCENG
751Jim Mountain M40 London Underground Cycling ClubGBR
86David Mucedola M40 GBR
459Paul Munday M45 GBR
614George Munro M50 GBR
456Liz Murray W45 GBR
249Joel Nanton M50 GBR
1250Dan Neal MU23 Aylesbury CCGBR
269Sean Newbury M40 GBR
1265Gill Newman W50 Marlow RidersGBR
358Adam Newnham MSEN GBR
732John Nicholas M50 GBR
406Kate Nightingale W50 Marlow RidersGBR
1287Steve Nunn M50 GBR
1022James Oliver MSEN GBR
1073Bill Osborne M50 GBR
1025Samuel Overend M40 GBR
128David Padfield M65 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
66Doug Parker M55 GBR
721Toby Parkes M55 GBR
391Jonathan Parkhouse M45 GBR
787Timothy Parkins M50 Bucks Fire & RescueGBR
1298Garry Payne M55 GBR
1243Lee Payne M40 GBR
1088Stephen Pearce M45 GBR
373Peter Phelps M65 GBR
712James Phillips M45 GBR
998Jenny Phillips W50 MarlowGBR
204Marc Phillips M55 Verulam CCGBR
323Claire Philpott WSEN GBR
202Richard Pitt M60 GBR
39Steven Poulton MSEN GBR
542Sean Power M45 GBR
764Colin Powlesland M60 South Bucks MidweekGBR
454Neil Pridham M50 GBR
1116Anneke Prins W40 GBR
254Tim Pugh M50 GBR
76Sarah Puksis WSEN GBR
1311Simon Raglione-Hall M40 GBR
1188Chhabilal Rana M45 GBR
65Katrina Rance W55 GBR
395Scott Rance M45 GBR
72Alex Raven MU23 GBR
84Darren Readman M45 GBR
494Paul Redman M50 GBR
513Colin Rees Smith M50 Berkhamsted CCGBR
794Adrian Reeve M50 GBR
1Martin Reid M45 GBR
1326John Richardson M55 GBR
1325Toni Richardson W50 GBR
1302Abie Roberts WSEN GBR
511Paul Roberts M50 Berkhamsted CCGBR
955Maddy Robinson WSEN Islington Cycling ClubGBR
27Peter Robinson M65 Aylesbury CTCGBR
940Pascale Robson W55 GBR
658Simon Rogers M45 BRJGBR
541Christopher Rumball M60 GBR
1096Matthew Rush MSEN Aspiring Performance Tri ClubGBR
768Luke Rustad M40 GBR
81Caroline Sampson W50 GBR
80Charlotte Sampson WU23 GBR
329Lucien Sanders M45 GBR
1074Phillip Sangster M65 GBR
835Alex Sarabia-lock M40 NoneGBR
1268John Savin M60 AmershamGBR
1335Christopher Sayer MSEN Didcot Phoenix GBR
1320Niels Schnadt MSEN Team veloccinoGBR
75Ray Scotcher M55 GBR
104Claudia Selina W40 GBR
105Richard Selina M50 GBR
1237David Severs M55 GBR
259Jack Seymour MSEN GBR
243John Shipperley M65 GBR
1127Paul Shoobridge M70 G S VecchiGBR
987Marc Simons M40 GBR
795Stuart Sinclair M40 GBR
746Neill Slade M45 GBR
1182Andrew Smith M50 GBR
747Dave Smith M55 GBR
102Gregory Smith MU16 GBR
130Ian Smith MSEN GBR
260Matt Smith M45 GBR
101Matthew Smith M45 GBR
899Oliver Smith MSEN BBBCGBR
1083Ian Solis M40 GBR
838Gary Sparkes M50 GBR
1134Kieren Spencer M40 GBR
14Lewis Spencer MSEN GBR
146Mr Chris Stapley MSEN GBR
842Gary Steele M45 GBR
18Jeremy Stevens M60 GBR
190Andy Stewart M50 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
428Graham Stimpson M50 GBR
1044Katie Stokes WSEN GBR
874Mark Stroud M50 GBR
612Russell Stuart MSEN GBR
1184Nicholas Suggit M55 GBR
867Sam Sullivan M40 GBR
991Duncan Swallow M50 Marlow RidersGBR
1017Phil Talbot M45 Bicester Millenium CCGBR
1194Scott Talbot MSEN GBR
141Graham Tallyn M60 GBR
140Lucy Tallyn W55 GBR
432James Tayler M40 GBR
1141David Taylor M45 GBR
483Ian Taylor M55 GBR
898Ian Taylor M50 Bucks FireGBR
742Kevin Taylor M50 GBR
380Matthew Taylor M40 GBR
476Peter Taylor M70 South Bucks CTCGBR
175Phil Thomas M40 GBR
1219Ian Thompson M45 Yorks Exiles Velo ClubGBR
1242Richard Thompson MSEN LBRCCGBR
1180Ben Tolfree MSEN GBR
1263Perry Tomlin MSEN GBR
157Richard Tonkin M50 GBR
976Laura Travers W45 GBR
977Richard Travers M50 GBR
258Nigel Troup MSEN GBR
883Bart Trzcinski MSEN GBR
734Steven Twidell M65 GBR
588Phili[p Tyers M50 GBR
534Robert Underwoood MSEN GBR
82John Unsworth M60 GBR
1347Michael Vasey M50 GBR
10Dwayne Veal M50 GBR
755Richard Vining M45 QuaintonGBR
167Harry Vowles MSEN GBR
608Hugh Vowles MU23 GBR
1043Max Walker MSEN GBR
83Heather Walsh WSEN GBR
189Tom Walton MSEN Wendover and Halton Cycling ClubGBR
509Alan Ward MSEN Islington CCGBR
57Jason Wear M40 GBR
1280Adam Webb MSEN Team SignumGBR
1327Declan Webb MU23 Team SignumGBR
33Doug Webb M55 GBR
1175Martyn Webster M55 Marlow RidersGBR
1193Tim Weedon M50 GBR
1038Martin Wells M50 GBR
983Ian Westgate M60 GBR
51James Whelan M40 GBR
153Michael Whitehead M60 GBR
251Helen Whitehouse W40 GBR
788Dave Whitelock M50 Bucks Fire & RescueGBR
171Gary Wiggins M50 GBR
1048Simon Williams M55 Hillingdon CCGBR
145Michael Williamson M45 GBR
1289Steven Winfield M45 GBR
1181Anthony Withers MSEN GBR
843Ian Womack MSEN GBR
1117Vincent Wong MSEN GBR
433Nigel Woodman M50 GBR
503Liz Woolmington W45 GBR
516Ian Wright M45 GBR
681Oli Wynn MSEN GBR
1145Rob Yates M45 The Bell, Stoke MandevilleGBR
763David Yeabsley M50 GBR
756Clive Zanker M45 CTCGBR

60K (385)
213Jamie Adams MSEN GBR
1173Alison Adamson W50 GBR
924Colin Aitken MSEN GBR
601James Alford M55 GBR
1002Katie Allsop WU9 Summit MTB ClubGBR
1001Lucy Allsop WU13 Summit MTB ClubGBR
1000Tim Allsop M45 Summit MTB ClubGBR
999Zoe Allsop W40 Lovelo Squadra DonneGBR
809Karen Anders W45 GBR
328Gordon Anderson M55 GBR
327Mairi Anderson W50 GBR
623Chris Andrews M60 GBR
624Toby Andrews MU12 GBR
448Carlos Andy M40 GBR
1321Pauline Aries W60 GBR
1322Suzie Aries WSEN GBR
496Daniel Arnold MSEN GBR
565John Asker M65 GBR
893Kathy Atkinson W45 GBR
808Cath Baillie W45 GBR
736Joanna Bajer-Yate W40 GBR
1053Stuart Baker M55 Team PFSGBR
112Elly Baldwin WU11 GBR
111Ken Baldwin M40 GBR
663Csaba Balogh MSEN GBR
1246Tomasz Balsam M40 GBR
672Andrew Barrowcliffe M45 AYlesbury ccGBR
673Orla Barrowcliffe WU11 Summit MTB GBR
821Andrew Bartlett M55 GBR
159Conor Baughan MU15 GBR
148Max Belcher MSEN Baines RacingGBR
147Nigel Belcher M50 GBR
950Jonny Bennetts M50 GBR
949Troy Bennetts W40 GBR
854Shaun Berry M50 GBR
1049Bhavesh Bhavan M40 GBR
670Debbie Bird W50 GBR
671Nicola Bird WU15 GBR
1187Guy Blackman M50 GBR
890Phil Bolton MSEN GBR
47Anthony Boros M50 GBR
73David Bosley M50 GBR
1174Nick Brain M40 GBR
989Tom Brand MSEN GBR
683Chris Breese MSEN GBR
402Ian Brewer M55 GBR
176Mark Broun M40 GBR
136Alexander Brown MU9 GBR
135John Brown MU9 GBR
133Nick Brown M40 GBR
408Tanya Brown WSEN GBR
1342Iain Buchanan M45 GBR
633Yvette Buckingham W40 GBR
928Helen Budd WSEN GBR
929Katie Budd WSEN GBR
927Kevin Budd M55 GBR
894Louise Bushell W50 GBR
1036Kevin Cameron M45 GBR
1037Kimberley Cameron WSEN GBR
1070Mark Caprio M40 GBR
1136Kirsty Carr WSEN GBR
862Michele Cavallin WSEN GBR
773Georgina Chalmers WSEN Bernie's bicycle clubGBR
1281David Chapman MSEN GBR
89Johanna Cherriman W45 GBR
88Paul Cherriman M50 GBR
1328Nigel Cheveralls M55 GBR
495Tony Churchill M40 GBR
1069Graham Clark MSEN GBR
173Richard Clayton M40 GBR
450Dan Clemens M50 GBR
451Tina Clemens W55 GBR
1348Alan Colchester-Hall M55 Aylesbury CCGBR
4Liam Common MSEN GBR
679John Copeman M55 GBR
350Darren Corsby M50 GBR
1340Iain Corser M45 GBR
1341Niamh Corser WU14 GBR
990Sarah Cosby WSEN GBR
15Terry Cottle M55 GBR
419Derek Cragg M80 Cycling UK - ReadingGBR
796Alison Cronin W50 GBR
731Nikki Davis W50 GBR
502Paul Davis M65 GBR
290Nigel de Souza M40 GBR
1015Mark Deall M40 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
465Andrew Devey M60 GBR
466Huw Devey M60 GBR
470Kathryn Devey W45 GBR
469Owain Devey MSEN GBR
464Stephen Devey M65 GBR
467Tom Devey MSEN GBR
468William Devey MSEN GBR
723Jonathan Dover MSEN GBR
724Kathryn Dover WSEN GBR
596Michael Dover MSEN GBR
597Sean Dover MU12 GBR
1065Phil Duffy M50 GBR
1066Radka Duffy W45 GBR
1257Andrej Durica MSEN GBR
1251Tom Durica M40 GBR
1147Adam Ealand M45 GBR
8Bill Edwards M55 GBR
1343Colin Edwards MSEN GBR
604Laura Elliott WSEN GBR
943Louise Elphick W50 Amersham RCCGBR
919Can Erten MSEN GBR
968Remy Euston-Moore MU15 GBR
967Wayne Euston-Moore M45 Velo Club TringGBR
555Dorothy Evans W65 GBR
181John Everson M40 GBR
1056Louis Ewers MU23 GBR
298Mike Exon M40 GBR
891Seb Farina MSEN GBR
686Andrew Fell M45 GBR
688Jonathon Fell MU13 GBR
685Julie Fell W45 GBR
687Thomas Fell MU15 GBR
108Gary Fenton M55 GBR
107Jenny Fenton W55 GBR
1064Filipe Fernandes MSEN GBR
1084Sixto Darrel Ferrer M45 GBR
1191Liz Filan W45 GBR
535Dermot Fisher M55 ENG
1269Colin Fleet M60 GBR
668Brian Fludgate M60 GBR
117Roger Forbes-Phyall M45 GBR
201Alan Foster M45 GBR
759Daran Fountain M50 GBR
473Jason Freeman MSEN GBR
501Neil Gann M50 GBR
1051Ben Garcia M55 Team PFSGBR
1229Peter Gardner MSEN GBR
772Tom Gaunt MSEN Bernie's bicycle clubGBR
1299Chris Geary MSEN GBR
1238David Gibson MSEN GBR
289Kate Gibson WSEN GBR
1303Bill Gilbert M65 GBR
1304Josh Gilbert MU16 GBR
322Martyn Gilbert M55 GBR
194Nick Giles MSEN GBR
925Neil Gillies M40 GBR
852Mark Gladwin M45 GBR
151Richard Goillon M50 GBR
302Richard Goodall M65 GBR
677Paul Goodyer M45 GBR
708Nicky Grant M45 GBR
1314Jim Green M40 GBR
158Paul Green M45 GBR
1285Richard Griggs M50 GBR
1329Nick Grimsdell MSEN GBR
119Laura Gripinska WSEN GBR
458Judy Grundy W65 GBR
457Steven Grundy M65 GBR
472Richard Haining M65 GBR
1052Simon Handley M55 Team PFSGBR
720Keith Harman M50 GBR
589Gerhard Harmse M55 GBR
615Steve Hawkes M45 GBR
471Paul Healey M50 GBR
553Annabel Heath W45 GBR
214Michael Henderson M50 GBR
431Rachel Herbert WSEN GBR
1227Ricardo Herbert M50 GBR
888Mark Hield MSEN GBR
1189Chris Hooper M65 GBR
853Kelly Horne MSEN GBR
1146Kevin How M55 GBR
1142Simon Howland M55 GBR
288Dominic Hughes M45 GBR
889Duncan Hullis M55 GBR
914Michael Hunter M60 Aylesbury CCGBR
44Liz Irvin W45 GBR
46Ross Irvin MU14 GBR
45Scott Irvin MU19 GBR
43Wayne Irvin M45 GBR
63Robert Isherwood M55 GBR
64Sam Isherwood MU23 GBR
1228Barry Jack M50 GBR
1354Steve Jakeman MSEN GBR
286Mark Johnston M45 GBR
607Richard Johnston M45 GBR
261Mark Jones M60 GBR
1122John Kearsey M60 GBR
664Lance Keirle MSEN GBR
1290Graham Kelly M50 GBR
256Jon Kelly M65 GBR
605Rachael Kent WSEN GBR
1102Benedikt Kessler M50 GBR
1103Jason Kessler MU16 GBR
1027Grace Kimber WU15 GBR
1026Stuart Kimber MSEN GBR
1334Sarah Kleman W50 GBR
375Gerry Knowles M50 GBR
1204Herman Kok M45 GBR
1012Steffen Kretzschmar M50 GBR
1013Thomas Kretzschmar MU13 MstrGBR
1143Lisa Lamb W50 GBR
790Dominic Lawrance M40 GBR
789Sophie Lawrance W40 GBR
717James Lawrence M40 GBR
463Rachel Lear W45 GBR
892David Lindsay M60 GBR
404David Livingston M45 Berkhamsted Cycle ClubGBR
376Darrel Lloyd M50 GBR
1092Duncan Long M40 GBR
954Michael Long M45 GBR
1050George Lopez M55 Team PFSGBR
6Robert Lovatt M60 GBR
866Doug Macklam M40 GBR
750Chris Marshall MSEN GBR
748Nick Matthews MSEN Bernies Bicycle ClubGBR
403Ian McArdle M65 GBR
754Natalie McGourty W45 GBR
753Nick McGourty M45 GBR
1062David Mcleish M65 Aylesbury GBR
318*Patrick Mcloughlin M55 GBR
774Neill McReynolds MSEN The Cycle Club of Bernie. GBR
786Connell Metcalf MU14 Hillingdon SlipstreamersGBR
785Craig Metcalf M40 GBR
418Elliot Miles MU14 GBR
417Jason Miles M45 GBR
1330Sam Miles WSEN GBR
600Steve Milne M55 GBR
1139Leman Moore M45 GBR
829Tracy Moran W50 GBR
963Simon Morgan M55 GBR
106Darren Morris M45 GBR
97Richard Morris M45 GBR
284Ben Mott MSEN GBR
285Kayleigh Mott WSEN GBR
1030Stephen Mudd M40 GBR
828Ian Munn M55 GBR
1077Heidi Murray WSEN GBR
1076John Murray MSEN GBR
492Nicholas Mutasa M45 GBR
841Rachael Myall WSEN GBR
840Richard Myall MSEN GBR
250Denise Nanton W50 GBR
70Gregory Neal M60 GBR
722John Newell MSEN GBR
1310John O'Connell M50 BearbrookGBR
884Liam O'Connor M40 GBR
885Yvonne O'Connor W40 GBR
900Rachel Odams W50 GBR
41Michael O'Riordan M60 GBR
426Adam Osborn MSEN GBR
205Anne Osborn WSEN GBR
427Joshua Osborn MU12 GBR
886Sam Ovens MSEN GBR
1312Emily Owen WU23 GBR
1313Paul Owen M45 GBR
118Edward Page M50 GBR
908Victor Pardis MSEN GBR
62John Parish M40 GBR
1294Anthony Patamia M45 GBR
1276Jay Patel M40 GBR
1011Raj Patel M40 GBR
690Kim Pedrick W45 GBR
49Andrew Peeler M55 GBR
50Fiona Peeler W50 GBR
1047Georgia Peeler WU23 GBR
1041Daniel Penn MSEN GBR
1042Mark Penn M45 GBR
781Ros Pepper W55 GBR
314Alan Pheasey M45 GBR
315Emma Pheasey W40 GBR
917Graeme Philpot M40 GBR
326Howard Pickard M60 Thame CCGBR
152Menna Pitts W55 GBR
752Andrew Plested MSEN GBR
1241Sophia Port WSEN GBR
1230Aaron Poulton MSEN GBR
1192Clair Pratchett W45 GBR
455Catherine Pridham W50 GBR
1309Paull Ramsell M50 GBR
959Philip Rawlings M65 GBR
1215Will Rawlings MSEN GBR
1247Paul Read M50 GBR
477David Redgrave M45 GBR
834Ashley Reed M40 GBR
1266Charlie Reed MSEN GBR
703Julie Relph W55 GBR
161Niel Richar M50 GBR
571Colin Richardson M50 GBR
578Richard Riley M50 GBR
369John Roberts MSEN GBR
17Conway Rudd M55 GBR
844Paul Ruzyczka M40 GBR
856Andrew Rysdale M45 GBR
858Elizabeth Rysdale WU14 GBR
855Fiona Rysdale W45 GBR
857Joshua Rysdale MU16 GBR
859Matthew Rysdale MU11 GBR
1300Wyn Salazar M45 GBR
1291Ross Sambrook MSEN GBR
13Aaron Sandwell MSEN GBR
296Angelo Santagata M45 GBR
1072Daniel Sarnowski MSEN GBR
265Craig Saunders M55 GBR
283Roy Schumacher MU15 GBR
282Volker Schumacher M50 GBR
692Jake Scott MU14 Summit MTBGBR
693Molly Scott WU11 Summit MTBGBR
691Sam Scott M40 Summit MTBGBR
1317Justin Shardlow M45 GBR
1316Karen Shardlow W45 GBR
887Sally Sharp WSEN GBR
499Christina Sharper WSEN GBR
28Gerard Sharpley M55 GBR
24Stephen Shield M50 GBR
25Timothy Shield M50 GBR
1226Neal Sidney M40 Aylesbury CCGBR
1046Satish Sirur MSEN GBR
1255Pavel Skacel MSEN GBR
627Robin Skilling M45 GBR
129Ken Slatter M65 GBR
918James Smith M40 GBR
1055Jonathan Smith M60 GBR
915Kevin Smith M45 GBR
680Mike Smith M50 AATRGBR
1024Kenny Stephenson MSEN GBR
642John Steven MSEN GBR
678Paul Stevenson M50 GBR
1099David Stewart M50 GBR
1100Eileen Stewart W50 GBR
1101Louise Stewart WU15 GBR
40Nick Stewart M55 GBR
1135Debbie Stranks W45 GBR
379Brian Strugnell M65 GBR
381Derek Strugnell M45 GBR
603Andrew Styles MSEN GBR
960Kajusz Juliusz Sutkowski MU11 GBR
961Tomasz Sutkowski MSEN GBR
48Rose Szentpeteri W45 GBR
1205Martin Tett M60 GBR
1214David Thirkettle M55 GBR
405Cheryl Thomas W50 GBR
368Chloe Thompson WU23 GBR
367Gemma Thompson WSEN GBR
52Gene Thompson M55 GBR
1158Monique Thompson WU23 GBR
305Charlie Thorp MU14 GBR
304Daniel Thorp M45 GBR
306Hollie Thorp WU11 GBR
901Russell Tietjen MU23 GBR
902Adrian Timon M45 N/AGBR
837Nicki Tipping W55 GBR
657Justyn Tollyfield M45 GBR
646Nicholas Trump MSEN GBR
324Koichiro Tsutsumi M40 GBR
325Sota Tsutsumi MU11 GBR
676Trevor Tubb M50 GBR
1259Laura Tuckett WSEN GBR
1258Will Tuckett MSEN GBR
643Kirsty Turnham WSEN GBR
337Stuart Venning M50 GBR
1256Maria Vlkova WSEN GBR
1144Maria Vowles W50 GBR
1239Martin Wakeford M55 GBR
1240Will Wakeford MSEN GBR
29Tracey Warr W45 GBR
1114Sam Warren MU23 GBR
1115William Warren M50 GBR
321Michael Watts M55 GBR
142Guy Weekly M45 GBR
1278Jake Wells MU16 GBR
1277Mark Wells M50 GBR
587William Wells M75 Chiltern Cycle GroupGBR
1345Clive White M50 GBR
1331Caron Wicks W55 GBR
1324Francis Wicks M55 CTCGBR
26Rachel Wileman W45 GBR
595Kerry Wilkins W55 GBR
374Demi Wilkinson WSEN GBR
160David Wilks M50 GBR
1244Anthony Wills M60 GBR
1121Peter Wills M45 GBR
895Dan Wolff MSEN GBR
934Adam Wright MU23 GBR
913Peter Wright M60 GBR
992Simon Wright M45 GBR
933Steve Wright M50 GBR
962George Wrigley M55 GBR
727Adrian Zakrzewski M55 GBR

25K (558)
806Jessica Alborzpour WU23 GBR
700Kane Amato MU12 GBR
701Ryan Amato MU11 GBR
702Sal Amato M45 GBR
699Wendy Amato W45 GBR
1020Brian Andrews M55 GBR
625Deborah Andrews W45 GBR
626Fay Andrews WU14 GBR
817Shereen Ansari WSEN GBR
1217Joshua Ashton eaton MSEN GBR
490Ethan Askew MU7 GBR
489Jenny Askew W40 GBR
637Ella Atkinson WU6 GBR
636Jack Atkinson MU10 GBR
634Jonathan Atkinson M40 GBR
635Suzanne Atkinson WSEN GBR
1198Mollie Baars WU18 GBR
1199Tilly Baars WU13 GBR
1197Willem Baars M50 GBR
923Leah Bagust WU8 GBR
920Richard Bagust M45 GBR
922Zoe Bagust WU11 GBR
339Calvin Baldwin MSEN GBR
113Louise Baldwin W40 GBR
338Lynnette Baldwin W60 GBR
114Thomas Baldwin MU8 GBR
845Aurelia Baraus WSEN GBR
846Dilan Baraus MU10 GBR
1196Rachael Barrett W45 GBR
1274Jessica Bates WU11 GBR
1273Jo Bates W40 GBR
1272Roger Bates M40 GBR
1275Sam Bates MU7 GBR
281Heather Beattie W60 GBR
280Joe Beattie MSEN GBR
264Heather Bettison W55 GBR
351Martin Bettison MU15 GBR
353Matthew Bettison M55 GBR
352Raphael Bettison MU14 GBR
1138Paul Bevan MSEN GBR
800Ann Bignell W65 GBR
873Lorenzo Bizgau MU15 GBR
441Laura Bochkoltz W50 GBR
818Lynn Boddy W40 GBR
200Jamie Bolton MU18 GBR
263Lynn Bond W55 GBR
262Paul Bond M55 GBR
273Diane Booth W45 GBR
543Caroline Boyle W40 GBR
1235Penny Boyling W40 GBR
1338Alice Bradley WU15 GBR
696Evan Bradley MU9 Gateway SchoolGBR
1339Grace Bradley WU13 GBR
697Harriett Bradley WU6 Gateway SchoolGBR
942Julia Bradley W50 GBR
694Martin Bradley MSEN GBR
695Nicola Bradley WSEN GBR
1336Peter Bradley M50 GBR
1337Wendy Bradley W50 GBR
1319Claire Brewer WSEN GBR
1318Simon Brewer MSEN GBR
507Andrew Broadbent M45 The Fridays / Vinghoe VelosGBR
508Katherine Broadbent WU12 GBR
1179Charlotte Brooks WU10 GBR
132Christine Brown W70 GBR
617Danny Brown MU16 GBR
137Edward Brown MU7 GBR
1090Isobel Brown WU11 GBR
134Janneke Brown W40 GBR
1089Jason Brown M50 GBR
131Peter Brown M80 GBR
619Soph Brown WU23 GBR
616Tim Brown M50 GBR
163Marie Browne W50 GBR
526Florence Buckland WU9 GBR
525James Buckland M40 GBR
42Emma Burgum W40 GBR
1133Evie Burton WU8 GBR
1131Jon Burton M40 GBR
1132Lily Burton WU9 GBR
435James Byrne MSEN GBR
550Liz Byrne W45 GBR
436Rosalina Byrne WU12 GBR
551Tyler Byrne/Dewick MU9 GBR
780Alan Cain M50 GBR
779Louise Cain W50 GBR
783Carlo Capaldi MSEN GBR
784Leonardo Capaldi MU9 GBR
782Melissa Capaldi WSEN GBR
739Alex Carroll M45 GBR
738Alison Carroll W40 GBR
740Izzy Carroll WU15 GBR
188Luke Cashin MSEN GBR
126Catherine Cassidy WU15 GBR
124Edward Cassidy M50 GBR
127Joseph Cassidy MU14 GBR
125Rosalind Cassidy W45 GBR
952Jack Cattermole MU15 GBR
951John Cattermole M45 GBR
227Alfie Cawston MU9 GBR
223Amanda Cawston W40 GBR
225Charlie Cawston MU14 GBR
224John Cawston M45 GBR
226Teddy Cawston MU11 GBR
247Marcus Charter M45 GBR
248Max Charter MU11 GBR
246Mirella Charter W45 GBR
36Freya Churchill WU7 GBR
37Krisztina Churchill W45 GBR
35Lena Churchill WU10 GBR
34Steve Churchill M45 GBR
209Jorja Clarke WU11 GBR
207Michael Clarke M40 GBR
208Samantha Clarke W45 GBR
519James Clifton M60 GBR
539Jack Cloake MU14 GBR
320Claire Coleman W40 GBR
297*Hannah Coleman WU11 GBR
319Hannah Coleman WU11 GBR
1057Jason Collatin M40 GBR
267Ben Collins MU10 GBR
266Marie Collins W50 GBR
771Joseph Collumbell MU14 GBR
770Martin Collumbell M40 GBR
1086Will Connolly M60 GBR
744Andrew Cook M40 GBR
745Ella-rose Cook WU12 GBR
729Rebecca Corbould WSEN GBR
730Stuart Corbould MSEN GBR
865Harry Cornes MU11 GBR
863Ian Cornes M50 GBR
864Karen Cornes W40 GBR
1087Henry Cotton MU11 GBR
1085Susan Crichton W60 GBR
706Spencer Cull M40 GBR
1029Jane Curry W65 GBR
1125Ken Dauris M75 GBR
116Josh David MU12 GBR
115Tim David M40 GBR
169John Davie MU14 GBR
168Max Davie M40 GBR
170Tess Davie WU12 GBR
826Gareth Davies M45 GBR
827James Davies MU12 GBR
180Caitlin Davis WU15 GBR
179Mark Davis M55 GBR
530George Dean MU10 GBR
529Harry Dean MU12 GBR
531Noah Dean MU6 GBR
528Paula Dean W40 GBR
527Thomas Dean M40 GBR
568Aine Devereux WU10 GBR
567Joseph Devereux MU13 GBR
566Neil Devereux M45 GBR
1262Jack Devlin MU10 GBR
1260Jason Devlin M45 GBR
1261Ted Devlin MU12 GBR
549Thomas Dewick M60 GBR
944Mark Drewett MU15 GBR
945Mary Drewett WU13 GBR
947Mike Drewett M55 GBR
946Sarah Drewett W45 GBR
1224Craig Dunn M40 GBR
1225James Dunn MU12 GBR
1140Jim Eastlake M60 GBR
371Georgia Eccles W45 GBR
1079Charlotte Edmondson WSEN GBR
447*Harvey Fenn MU13 GBR
409Jamie Fenn MSEN GBR
410Maya Fenn WU11 GBR
1178Judi Ferreira W45 GBR
1323Dawn Figg W45 GBR
96Daniel Foulds MU10 GBR
850Sally Francis W55 GBR
523Jude Franza MU9 GBR
524Layla Franza WU9 GBR
520Luca Franza MU11 GBR
522Mark Franza M40 GBR
521Wendy Franza W40 GBR
909Daniel Freeman M45 GBR
910George Freeman MU12 GBR
1279*Leonie Freeman-Crouch WU14 Aylesbury UnitedGBR
356Jamie Fuller M40 GBR
413Jit Gahir MSEN GBR
1350Joseph Galliers WU14 GBR
1349Sharon Galliers W45 GBR
196Jane Gardiner W45 GBR
197Peter Gardiner M50 GBR
198Theo Gardiner MU13 GBR
903George Gater M70 GBR
1186Hannah Ginger WU14 GBR
1185Matthew Ginger M40 GBR
291David Green M45 GBR
292Harriet Green WU12 GBR
965Poppy Gregory WU12 GBR
424Adrian Griffin M50 GBR
425Samuel Griffin MU11 GBR
819Harriet Grimshaw WU13 GBR
964Ian Grimshaw M40 GBR
186Ben Groat MU5 GBR
185Chloe Groat WU7 GBR
184Finley Groat MU9 GBR
183Richard Groat M40 GBR
182Sarah Groat W40 GBR
638Emma Guy W40 GBR
640James Guy MU12 GBR
641Olivia Guy WU10 GBR
639Spencer Guy M40 GBR
825Charlotte Haddock WU11 GBR
823Elizabeth Haddock W45 GBR
822John Haddock M45 GBR
824Lucy Haddock WU14 GBR
1206Bryan Handsley M55 GBR
1207Jesse Handsley MU14 GBR
481*Molly Harrison WU10 GBR
1106Hannah Harvey Porter WU15 1st Stone and Dinton GuidesGBR
618Luke Hawkes MU15 GBR
396Barry Hawkins M65 GBR
397Lynne Hawkins W55 GBR
349Nell Hawkins WU11 GBR
348Paul Hawkins M45 GBR
1005Madin Helen WU10 GBR
1306Megan Henriques WU14 GBR
1305Michael Henriques M50 GBR
1307Olivia Henriques WU14 GBR
335Daniel Higgins MU8 GBR
333Garry Higgins M50 GBR
334Paula Higgins W45 GBR
870Oscar Hillyard MU14 GBR
1233Bali Horton MU7 GBR
1232Graham Horton M45 GBR
1234Mav Horton MU4 GBR
876Daniela Hughes W45 GBR
878Joseph Hughes MU10 GBR
877Luca Hughes MU10 GBR
875Simon Hughes M45 GBR
220Edie-Mae Hurrell WU10 GBR
219Gary Hurrell M40 GBR
221Kelly Hurrell W40 GBR
222Martha Hurrell WU9 GBR
576Alice Husbands WU13 GBR
577Arthur Husbands MU11 GBR
575Ben Husbands M45 GBR
574Nicola Husbands W45 GBR
974Chris Hutsal M40 GBR
975Katie Hutsal WU10 GBR
240Hazel Hutt W45 GBR
241Keith Hutt M40 GBR
242Madeleine Hutt WU9 GBR
462Alex Inskip MU15 GBR
460Chris Inskip M40 GBR
461Theo Inskip MU12 GBR
79Daniel Jackson MU11 GBR
78Ella Jackson WU13 GBR
77Shy Jackson M45 GBR
931Cameron James MU8 GBR
932Leah James WU5 GBR
930Matt James M40 GBR
906Andrew Jamie M60 GBR
412Nicks Jandu WSEN GBR
411Pinks Jandu WSEN GBR
758Evan Jennings MU10 GBR
757Gareth Jennings M45 GBR
1167Daniel Johnson MU9 GBR
1166Isabelle Johnson WU12 GBR
609Martin Johnson M50 GBR
610Paula Johnson W50 GBR
1165Richard Johnson M45 GBR
1223Kinga Kapera WU15 GBR
820Lewthwaite Kara WU12 GBR
833Austin Kelly MU10 GBR
831Catherine Kelly W40 GBR
830Matthew Kelly M40 GBR
832Sarani Kelly MU12 GBR
228Sofia Kendall WU9 GBR
630Baxter Kennedy MU7 GBR
631Lowenna Kennedy WU4 GBR
628Scott Kennedy MSEN GBR
331Keyurkumar Kikani MSEN GBR
332Lekhraj Kikani MU14 GBR
1353Amelia Knowles WU10 GBR
1352David Knowles M50 GBR
1351Jill Knowles W55 GBR
911Arya Kotian MU13 GBR
554Kerrie Lacey W40 GBR
1032Diana LaDoe W55 GBR
1296Jessica Ladyman WSEN GBR
1297Susan Ladyman W55 GBR
94Becky Laurence WSEN GBR
95Peter Laurence M40 GBR
1156Harry Lawrence MU12 GBR
1157Katie Lawrence WU9 GBR
1155Pete Lawrence M45 GBR
446Amelia Le WU11 GBR
1154Anya Leaper MU9 GBR
1153Joshua Leaper MU12 GBR
1152Philip Leaper MSEN GBR
445Imogen Li WU8 GBR
444Jacob Li MU16 GBR
443Ping Li M45 GBR
442Sylvia Li W45 GBR
487Grace Linford WU12 GBR
486Peter Linford M45 GBR
1211Gary Lockwood M40 GBR
1212Thomas Lockwood MU11 GBR
360Bleu Long M40 GBR
361Georgia Long WU13 GBR
805Alex Louis MU10 GBR
804Ben Louis MU13 GBR
802David Louis M55 GBR
803Jo Louis W45 GBR
767Archie Lynch MU12 GBR
766James Lynch M40 GBR
491Richard Lynch M40 GBR
1003Catherine Madin W40 GBR
1004Sophie Madin WU11 GBR
312Franco Magnocavallo M45 GBR
313Quorra Magnocavallo WU12 GBR
212Alexander Mahon MU10 GBR
210Becky Mahon W45 GBR
211Dominic Mahon M45 GBR
799Deborah Martin WSEN GBR
801Digby Martin MU9 GBR
422Frank Martin M40 GBR
423Rufus Martin MU9 GBR
956Greg Masters M40 GBR
957Rupert Masters MU11 GBR
518Jan Maycock W60 GBR
1119Amelie McCullagh WU11 GBR
1118Kevin McCullagh W45 GBR
164John McGreal M50 GBR
1023Clive Meyers MSEN GBR
1078Ammie Middleton WSEN GBR
2Jason Miller M45 GBR
3Thomas Miller MU10 GBR
979Jill Morrell W50 GBR
980Ryan Morrell MU12 GBR
978Stephen Morrell M50 Echelon CyclingGBR
99Jamie Morris MU13 GBR
98Sharon Morris W45 GBR
538Ryan Mumford MSEN GBR
1164Aiden Munro MU13 GBR
1163Steve Munro MSEN GBR
1162Timothy Munro MSEN GBR
20Tom Munt M85 GBR
707Jessica Newman WU12 GBR
199Paul Nicholls M55 GBR
377Carol Nolan W45 GBR
1209Harry Norman MU11 Aylesbury United Girls FC GBR
1210Katie Norman WU13 Aylesbury United Girls FC GBR
1208Nicola Norman W40 Aylesbury United Girls FC GBR
896Chris O'Keeffe M45 GBR
897Katie O'Keeffe WU14 GBR
1095Pete Osborn M65 GBR
239Hanae Otsuka WU9 GBR
238Kaishi Otsuka MU11 GBR
237Masayuki Otsuka M40 GBR
1295Jennifer Owens W45 GBR
1019Caroline Painter W50 GBR
1054Ping Pang WSEN GBR
393Leo Parkhouse MU14 GBR
392Lucy Parkhouse W40 GBR
394Sarah Parkhouse WU12 GBR
882Morgan Patel MU16 GBR
881Tarun Patel M50 GBR
798Romeo Pavlicek MU9 GBR
797Vladislav Pavlicek MSEN GBR
811Oliver Pearson M55 GBR
343Arron Perry M40 GBR
344Karen Perry W40 GBR
345Phoebe Perry WU10 GBR
346Thomas Perry MU7 GBR
776David Pickering M55 GBR
775Elaine Pickering W50 GBR
777Natasha Pickering WU13 GBR
705Maisie Pigram WU11 GBR
704Matt Pigram MSEN GBR
121Ben Potton MU10 GBR
120Russell Potton M40 GBR
1200Aidan Prendergast M45 GBR
1203Amelia Prendergast-Coates WU11 GBR
1201Pippa Prendergast-Coates WU18 GBR
1202Tabitha Prendergast-Coates WU14 GBR
546Ana Quinn WU10 GBR
544Charlie Quinn M50 GBR
545James Quinn MU11 GBR
561Waqas Rehman MSEN GBR
563Zachariah Rehman MU12 GBR
564Zain Rehman MU10 GBR
562Zonera Rehman WSEN GBR
430Daniel Riordan MU10 GBR
429David Riordan M50 GBR
684Paul Robinson MSEN GBR
1107Mille - Grace Rogers WU13 1st Stone and Dinton GuidesGBR
880Vojta Rosol MU10 GBR
879Martina Rosolova W45 GBR
311Emily Rowley WU10 GBR
310Horatio Rowley MU10 GBR
55Mark Rudge M40 GBR
56Talia Rudge WU10 GBR
174Samantha Ruscoe W40 Central Lancashire Running &Triathlon Club (CLAN)GBR
1094Daniel Rush MU10 GBR
1093Emma Rush WSEN GBR
1236Harriet Rymer WU15 GBR
1222Izabela Rystok-Kapera WSEN GBR
1061Lucy Sara WU11 GBR
1059Nick Sara M45 GBR
1060Ryan Sara MU14 GBR
761David Sargent M40 Wendover and HaltonGBR
762Noah Sargent MU10 GBR
621Eve Savage WU5 GBR
622Heather Savage WU13 GBR
620Jason Savage M45 GBR
583Adam Scanlan MSEN GBR
585Elliott Scanlan MU10 GBR
584Flo Scanlan WU12 GBR
1123Johann Scheffer M50 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
452Paul Scully M45 GBR
453Rosie Scully WU16 GBR
355Charlotte Scutchings WSEN GBR
354Neil Scutchings M45 GBR
383Shelley Segal W50 GBR
294Rachel Shah W50 GBR
1109Evelyn Shanahan WU12 GBR
1108Kirsty Shanahan W45 GBR
510Barry Shead M55 GBR
1231Davina Shingadia WSEN GBR
416Aman Sian MU11 GBR
414Jaspal Sian M55 GBR
415Sukhi Sian W50 GBR
647Clare Simmonds W45 GBR
726Tom Simmons MU23 GBR
1172Helen Sisk W40 GBR
970Alan Slade M40 GBR
973Alexander Slade MU14 GBR
971Claire Slade W40 GBR
972Isabelle Slade WU16 GBR
390Rekha Slatter W50 GBR
498Lara Sluszny WU12 GBR
497Simon Sluszny M45 GBR
936Amy Smissen W40 GBR
937Olly Smissen MU11 GBR
938Reu Smissen MU9 GBR
935Tim Smissen M40 GBR
59Campbell Smith M40 GBR
58Emily Smith WSEN GBR
187Raymond Smith M60 GBR
60Summer Smith WU8 GBR
810Julia Soames Pearson W40 GBR
813Leo Soames Pearson MU11 GBR
812Oliver Soames Pearson MU13 GBR
162Bernadette Stecker W45 GBR
848Inga Stefanov WSEN GBR
85Gary Stephenson M50 HCAUKGBR
517Ian Stevens M55 GBR
1105Alexia Stocker WU13 1st Stone and Dinton GuidesGBR
1104Verity Stocker W40 1st Stone and Dinton GuidesGBR
921Alison Taylor W40 GBR
537Andrew Taylor MSEN GBR
540Finoa Taylor WSEN GBR
536Paul Taylor M55 GBR
558Adam Thacker MU14 GBR
557Neil Thacker MSEN GBR
556Susan Thacker W40 GBR
559William Thacker MU11 GBR
274Laura Thomas W40 GBR
276Max Thomas MU12 GBR
275Nick Thomas M40 GBR
860Clare Thompson W50 GBR
598Jason Thompson M40 GBR
599Joshua Thompson MU8 GBR
907Derek Thornhill M60 GBR
985Chloe Timms WU12 Aylesbury United ladies FCGBR
984Paul Timms M40 Aylesbury United ladies FCGBR
278Andrew Tinnelly M40 GBR
277Rebecca Tinnelly WU12 GBR
366Caiden Tomes MU13 GBR
363Gill Tomes W50 GBR
1170Amy Turner WU12 GBR
1171Holly Turner WU7 GBR
1169Sian Turner W40 GBR
1168Stephen Turner M40 GBR
592Emilia Tuxworth WU8 GBR
590Jemima Tuxworth WU10 GBR
591Pamela Tuxworth W45 GBR
230Jason Tyler M50 GBR
229Lisa Tyler W45 GBR
233Nyree Tyler WU10 GBR
216Neha Vadalia WSEN GBR
217Sinhal Vadalia M40 GBR
218Videet Vadalia MU15 GBR
655April Walker WU11 GBR
1218Ben Walker MU14 GBR
654Grace Walker WU14 GBR
653Judith Walker WSEN GBR
1216Miss Julie Walker WSEN GBR
629Caroline Wallace WSEN GBR
301Dylan Wallace MU8 GBR
300Evan Wallace MU10 GBR
299Ian Wallace MSEN GBR
215Jim Wallace M65 GBR
253Stuart Wallace M40 GBR
851George Walter MU15 GBR
849Stuart Walter M50 GBR
1159Graham Warby M40 GBR
1160Jake Warby MU8 GBR
1161Ollie Warby MU12 GBR
716Adam Ward MU12 GBR
715Steve Ward M40 GBR
581Abigail Ware WU17 GBR
582Hannah Ware WU14 GBR
580Jackie Ware W45 GBR
579Keith Ware M50 GBR
1010Nick Wattam M55 GBR
308Ellie Webb W50 GBR
309Graham Webb M55 GBR
382Andrew Wells M45 GBR
387Hannah Wells WU8 GBR
384Nathan Wells MU12 GBR
386Ollie Wells MU8 GBR
385Sophie Wells WU10 GBR
995Ethan West MU12 GBR
996Harrison West MU9 GBR
993Karen West W40 GBR
994Mark West M45 GBR
1120Martin West M65 GBR
667Daniel Wetenhall MU9 GBR
665Jo Wetenhall W45 GBR
666Katie Wetenhall WU11 GBR
651Ella Whalley W40 GBR
652Joshua Whalley MU8 GBR
650Tom Whalley M40 GBR
816Caitlin White WU11 GBR
814Richard White M45 GBR
815Sarah White WSEN GBR
905Andrew Whittome M50 GBR
340Kelly Wilcox W45 GBR
868Darryl Williams M40 GBR
648Ellis Williams MU11 GBR
365Kerri Williams WU23 GBR
649Leah Williams WU9 GBR
869Zachary Williams MU13 GBR
234Anna Willment WU7 GBR
235Emily Willment WU10 GBR
231Helen Willment M45 GBR
232James Willment M45 GBR
378Connor Wilson MU13 GBR
1270Steve Witty M45 GBR
364Trish Woodward W60 GBR
904Robert Wright M50 GBR
400Emily Yates WSEN GBR
398Fredda Yates W60 GBR
399Steve Yates M60 GBR
1007Denise Yelland W50 GBR
1009Sophie Yelland WU17 GBR
1008Toby Yelland MU18 GBR
1129Alex Youell M55 GBR
1130Fred Youell MU14 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351