Clevedon Long Swim Start List

Sunday 01 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=120, Online=89%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 February 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Skins (61)
32Claudia Amos W45 CLASSGBR
42Melissa Baker W50 South London Swimming ClubGBR
7Susie Baker W50 South West SealsGBR
40Helen Ball W50 GBR
31Vicky Bellamy W40 CLASSGBR
83Paul Benbow M45 GBR
132Glenys Bevan W65 GBR
91Karen Brown W45 GBR
53Steve Chappell M50 GBR
46Rowan Clarke WSEN South West SealsGBR
13Tim Clouter M60 GBR
25Jane Cooley W50 PAC-TriGBR
114Stuart Coulson M45 GBR
51Amelia Davies WSEN GBR
17Stuart Dodd MSEN Dursley Open WaterGBR
37Kay Dowling W50 GBR
4Phillip Duma MSEN GBR
95Richard Finch M40 CLASSGBR
61William Finch MU15 CLASSGBR
28Jess Gascoigne WSEN GBR
45Sam Gibbon MSEN GBR
92Hannah Gill W40 CLASSGBR
64Peter Gillespie M45 CLASSGBR
18Charlie Griffiths MSEN Dursley Open WaterGBR
6Jason Halliday M40 GBR
96Chrissy Hammond WSEN GBR
102Lucas Hayles MU16 ClevedoGBR
124Victoria Hollier W60 GBR
89Vivien Hollis W60 Henleaze Lake GBR
50Stephen Holly MSEN GBR
43Sonja Jefferson W45 South West SealsGBR
33Hilary Jenkins-Spangler W50 Clevedon Sea and Lake SwimmersGBR
141Steve Jones M45 GBR
77*Jonathon Lawton M50 Taunton SchoolGBR
14Lucy Luke W40 South West SealsGBR
29Helen Luscombe W50 South West Seals / CLASSGBR
82Clare Mactaggart W45 CLASSGBR
147Fiona Marshall WSEN Unattached GBR
80*Hamish McCarthy M45 Taunton SchoolGBR
94Kim O'Keefe W55 GBR
81*Laura Page WSEN Taunton SchoolGBR
136Chris Pears M40 GBR
131Ian Perry M55 LoafersGBR
123Carol Price W55 GBR
38Kevin Proctor M45 GBR
144Dan Ryan MSEN GBR
111Tim Sayer M50 Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
130Karen Stretch W45 GBR
19Stuart Summerell M45 Up the workers GBR
55Diggory Summers MU15 GBR
54Jon Summers M45 GBR
1Peter Taylor MSEN Dursley Open WaterGBR
135Ryan Tippins MSEN GBR
9Michelle Walker W45 South West Seals / CLASSGBR
12Laetitia Watts WSEN GBR
22Pete White MSEN ClassGBR
86Laura Williams WSEN Dursley open water GBR
5Phill Williams M50 GBR
52Andrew Wolf M60 Camp Hill Edwardians GBR
26Sophia Wollschlager W50 GBR
21Bubbles Young WSEN CLASSGBR

Wetsuit (59)
88Ross Addicott M40 PAC-TriGBR
15Victoria Ashton WSEN South West SealsGBR
128Jonathan Bale M50 PAC-TriGBR
70*Freya Bartles WU13 Taunton SchoolGBR
98Stephanie Brickell W40 CLASSGBR
62Paula Cardwell W45 GBR
24Helena Cembrowicz W60 GBR
121Mike Clapp M45 Clevedon Road ClubGBR
138Steve Cloke M40 GBR
67*Skyla Coates WU16 Taunton SchoolGBR
84Louise Coppin W45 SwimSanchGBR
137Jennifer Craig W55 GBR
16Michael Daburn M50 Pac-tri / CLASSGBR
8Anthony Dauncey M40 PAC-TriGBR
60Catherine Finch W40 CLASSGBR
44Emily Graham WSEN GBR
145Claire Greenfield W45 GBR
104Garry Hall M45 GBR
127Jonathan Hancock M60 Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
143Justin Hanning M45 GBR
57Ben Haslett M40 GBR
108James Hester M40 PAC-TriGBR
74*Chloe Hims WU13 Taunton SchoolGBR
126Emily Hockerday WU16 GBR
139John Holcombe M45 GBR
68*Emma Hounslow MU16 Taunton SchoolGBR
133Anoo Jain M50 Portishead loafersGBR
59Andy Jeal M40 PAC-TriGBR
23Joanne Kemmish W50 PAC-TriGBR
69*Emily Lawton MU16 Taunton SchoolGBR
72*Toby Lewis MU13 Taunton SchoolGBR
134Kevin Massey M70 Darwen Masters SCGBR
76*Max Mitchel MU13 Taunton SchoolGBR
75*Sienna Mitchell WU11 Taunton SchoolGBR
2Jeremy Murgatroyd M45 Jerry PlatoonGBR
11Richard Nuell M65 GBR
125Mike Orme M50 CLASSGBR
101Gemma Owen WU18 Exeter City Swimming ClubGBR
73*Sophie Parker WU14 Taunton SchoolGBR
3Sue Phillips W45 CLASSGBR
148Phil Plant M50 NoneGBR
129Maria Powell W50 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
97Fiona Poyner W45 PAC-TriGBR
36James Proctor M70 GBR
140Seamus Ryan M45 GBR
20Bella Smith W40 Clevedon Long SwimGBR
58Nick Smith M60 Somerset RCtriGBR
71*Amalie Thomas WU13 Taunton SchoolGBR
41Becky Thomas W45 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
99Richard Thomas M55 GBR
39Sara Tye W50 Swindon Triathlon ClubGBR
142Elizabeth Vickery W40 GBR
35Rachael Vincent W55 Weston ACENG
100Sophie Walker WSEN GBR
47Adrian Wilkinson M45 PAC-TriGBR
48Alison Wilkinson W45 GBR
49Matthew Wilkinson MSEN City of Hull ACGBR
66Amanda Wood W50 GBR
146Tom Wrzesien M45 CDRCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351