Clevedon Aquathlon Start List

Sunday 03 June 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=99, Online=97%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 May 2018 See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Team Name Start Time
Sprint (71)
1James Hester M40 PAC-TriGBR tba
3Glenda Gill W50 GBR tba
4Ieuan Laraman MU23 GBR tba
6Michelle Walker W45 South West Seals / CLASSGBR tba
9Paul Redman M50 GBR tba
10Tim Sayer M50 Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR tba
12Kirsten Lass W50 GBR tba
13Clare Simms W45 GBR tba
14Claudia Amos W45 SEALSGBR tba
15Sophie Heath WSEN Clevedon ACGBR tba
16Clare Mactaggart W45 CLASSGBR tba
17Chloe Crockford W40 GBR tba
18Franchesca Bridge W50 GBR tba
19Ian Duncan M45 GBR tba
20Heather Duncan WU15 GBR tba
21Alex Duncan MU13 GBR tba
23Sarah Andrews W40 GBR tba
24Ashley Weller M40 PAC-TriGBR tba
26Andrew Holden M40 GBR tba
27Emma Jolliffe WSEN The Triathlon Shop Race TeamGBR tba
30Paul Moores M50 GBR tba
31Leo Gundle MU23 GBR tba
32Amelia Atkinson WU23 GBR tba
35Paul Stephens MSEN GBR tba
36Lauren Dean WSEN CLASSGBR tba
38*Shelley Sturdy W40 GBR tba
39*Clare King W40 GBR tba
40Neill Bird M45 GBR tba
41Dan Hazell M40 GBR tba
42Samuel Buss MSEN GBR tba
43Natalie Lazarides W40 GBR tba
44Jonathan Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR tba
45Valentino Oriolo M40 PAC TriGBR tba
46Joanne Jamieson W50 GBR tba
47George Rickhuss MU23 GBR tba
48Joe Floyd MSEN GBR tba
49Mike Storey MSEN GBR tba
51Dee Searle WSEN Mounts Bay HarriersGBR tba
52Luke Mclean MSEN Mounts Bay HarriersGBR tba
53Ellisha Johns WSEN Mountsbay harriersGBR tba
54Tim Nicholas M50 Mountsbay harriersGBR tba
55Lee Oliver MSEN GBR tba
56Heather Sowry WSEN GBR tba
57Jenny Barber WSEN GBR tba
58Trev Williams MSEN Rose Hill RunnersGBR tba
59Lou McNess WSEN GBR tba
60Graeme Cameron M50 GBR tba
62Michael Daburn M50 CLASS and Pac-triGBR tba
63Ellen Thompson WSEN GBR tba
64Nep Elverd W40 GBR tba
65Stephen Elverd M50 GBR tba
66Matthew Banwell MSEN PAC-TriGBR tba
67Nigel Allen M50 GBR tba
68Mary Hatton W55 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
69Myles Podmore M50 GBR tba
70Charlie Humphries MSEN GBR tba
71Anneliese Crabb W40 GBR tba
72Lucy Smith WSEN GBR tba
73Klaudia Swistek WU23 GBR tba
75Edmund Hodder M40 Somerset R.C. TriGBR tba
76Patrick Garland M55 PAC-TriGBR tba
77Phillip Elverd M50 GBR tba
78Kate Cowdy WSEN GBR tba
80Jonathan Bale M50 PAC-TriGBR tba
83Samantha Savage W40 PAC-TriGBR tba
84Georgia Cahill WSEN GBR tba
87Jennifer McGeever WSEN GBR tba
89Barry Crabb M40 BadtriGBR tba
91Chris Newby M45 Bad TriGBR tba
92Karen Hathway W40 GBR tba
93Stuart Dagnall MSEN GBR tba

Sprint Team (14)
7Rowan Clarke WSEN South West SealsGBR Bubbles and Squeaktba
Adam Clarke MSEN GBR tba
11Billie Oliver W60 CLASSGBR Shout Out For Wendytba
Jayne Almoznino WSEN CLASSGBR tba
22Christina Poole WSEN GBR Hunky Dorytba
Alex Poulton MSEN GBR tba
34Amelia Ross WSEN GBR Amelia and John Rosstba
John Ross MSEN GBR tba
61Jennie Craig W55 GBR Mermaidstba
Kathryn Neal WSEN GBR tba
79*Sonja Jefferson W45 South West SealsGBR The Fowey Flyerstba
Frances Symington W50 GBR tba
86James King MU18 WSMSCGBR Team Kingtba
Graham King M50 GBR tba

Novice (12)
2Richard Nuell M65 SW SealsGBR tba
8Rufus Clarke MU13 GBR tba
25Charlotte Hayes WSEN GBR tba
28Sarah Coates WSEN CLASSGBR tba
29Naomi Thistlethwaite WSEN GBR tba
33Berna Cantwell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
50Steven Storey M60 GBR tba
74Catherine Rolls WSEN GBR tba
82Jenny King W45 GBR tba
85Freya King WU16 WSMSCGBR tba
88Susan McGeever W60 GBR tba
94Alison Hurford W55 GBR tba

Novice Team (2)
90Vicky Bellamy W40 CLASSGBR The sea and land snailstba
Julie Carey W45 CLASSGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351