Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon Aquathlon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 March 2018


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Time
Sprint (48)
1Anthony DaunceyM40PAC-TriGBRtba
3Glenda GillW50GBRtba
4Ieuan LaramanMU23GBRtba
5Paula CardwellW45GBRtba
6Michelle WalkerW45South West Seals / CLASSGBRtba
9Paul RedmanM50GBRtba
10Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBRtba
12Kirsten LassW50GBRtba
13Clare SimmsW45GBRtba
14Claudia AmosW45SEALSGBRtba
15Sophie HeathWSENClevedon ACGBRtba
16Clare MactaggartW45CLASSGBRtba
17Chloe CrockfordW40GBRtba
18Franchesca BridgeW50GBRtba
19Ian DuncanM45GBRtba
20Heather DuncanWU15GBRtba
21Alex DuncanMU13GBRtba
23Sarah AndrewsW40GBRtba
24Ashley WellerM40PAC-TriGBRtba
26Andrew HoldenM40GBRtba
27Emma JolliffeWSENThe Triathlon Shop Race TeamGBRtba
30Paul MooresM50GBRtba
31Leo GundleMU23GBRtba
32Amelia AtkinsonWU23GBRtba
35Paul StephensMSENGBRtba
36Lauren DeanWSENCLASSGBRtba
37Kiren FernandesWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba
38*Shelley SturdyW40GBRtba
39*Clare KingW40GBRtba
40Neill BirdM45GBRtba
41Dan HazellM40GBRtba
42Samuel BussMSENGBRtba
43Natalie LazaridesW40GBRtba
44Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBRtba
45Valentino OrioloM40PAC TriGBRtba
46Joanne JamiesonW50GBRtba
47George RickhussMU23GBRtba
48Joe FloydMSENGBRtba
49Mike StoreyMSENGBRtba
51Dee SearleWSENMounts Bay HarriersGBRtba
52Luke Mclean MSENMounts Bay HarriersGBRtba
53Ellisha JohnsWSENMountsbay harriersGBRtba
54Tim NicholasM50Mountsbay harriersGBRtba
55Lee OliverMSENGBRtba
56Heather SowryWSENGBRtba
57Jenny BarberWSENGBRtba
58Trev WilliamsMSENRose Hill RunnersGBRtba
59Lou McNessWSENGBRtba

Sprint Team (8)
7Rowan ClarkeWSENSouth West SealsGBRBubbles and Squeaktba
Adam ClarkeMSENGBRtba
11Billie OliverW60CLASSGBRShout Out For Wendytba
Jayne AlmozninoWSENCLASSGBRtba
22Christina PooleWSENGBRHunky Dorytba
Alex PoultonMSENGBRtba
34Amelia RossWSENGBRAmelia and John Rosstba
John RossMSENGBRtba

Novice (7)
2Richard NuellM65GBRtba
8Rufus ClarkeMU13GBRtba
25Charlotte HayesWSENGBRtba
28Sarah CoatesWSENCLASSGBRtba
29Naomi ThistlethwaiteWSENGBRtba
33Berna CantwellW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
50Steven StoreyM60GBRtba

Novice Team (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd