Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Gilwern Grunt Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=114, Online=95%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 March 2018


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
8 mile off-road race (114)
1Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtba
2Robert HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
3Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
4Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBRtba
5Sarah BarkerWSENAvon Valley Runners GBRtba
6Mark PhillipsMSENGBRtba
7Anthony TwycrossM40GBRtba
8Jon StonesM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
9Nick SloperM45GBRtba
10Andy JamesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
11Sue JeddiW55Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
12Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
13Jill BrunsdonW55GBRtba
14Daniel ClarkMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
15Peter HarropM55Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
16Mark GreatorexM55Bitton road RunnersGBRtba
17Mark HopkinsonMSENMynydd DuGBRtba
18Hannah HopkinsonWSENGBRtba
19Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
20Martin BeardM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
21Kevin WilliamsM40GBRtba
22Jon TibkeM55Blaenafon JoggersGBRtba
23Andy MalloyM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
24Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
25Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
26Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba
27Johnny HathawayM45GBRtba
28Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
29Nina HastingsWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
30Neil CoeM40GBRtba
31Nathan LandegMSENGBRtba
32Leon MeekM45Ross Rogue RunnersGBRtba
33Mark JohnsonM55GBRtba
34Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtba
35Simon MarchantMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
36Conor EvansMSENGBRtba
37Russ PearceM50Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
38Mark DouglasM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
39Stephen HibleM60Corsham RCGBRtba
40Daniel ClenaghanM55CORSHAM RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
41Philip WilliamsM40Pontypridd Roadents RCGBRtba
42Ian WayM55GBRtba
43Matthew ChildsM50GBRtba
44Debra KearseyW50Corsham running clubGBRtba
45Ide Mc EneryWSENGBRtba
46Thorsten AckermannMSENGBRtba
47Chris HopesM55Southville Running ClubGBRtba
48Lou SummersW50Mynydd DuGBRtba
49Andrew Dickens M45Mynydd DuGBRtba
50Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
51Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtba
52Chris ParryM40PontypoolGBRtba
53Harri LikeWSENMynydd DuGBRtba
54Louise PhillipsWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
55Gary JenningsM60Southville RCGBRtba
56Esther DawsonW40GBRtba
57Rhodri JonesM40GBRtba
58Heidi JoyceW45GBRtba
59Edward CrimpMSENGBRtba
60James LittlewoodMSENOgmore PhoenixGBRtba
61Jack LovedayMSENGBRtba
62Mike BobbettM40LliswerryGBRtba
63Rachel PhillipsW50Emersons GreenGBRtba
64Alex SwafferMSENGBRtba
65Catherine LewtonW40Emersons Green RCGBRtba
66Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
67Julia GroombridgeW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
68Stu ReesMSENGBRtba
69Gareth HallMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
70Christine FarrW40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
71Chris BakerM45GBRtba
72Emma DaviesW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
73Jake SummersMU17GBRtba
74Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
75Daniel LaneM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
76Janine LaneW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
77Matthew MoltonMSENTown and country harriersGBRtba
78Mark BakerM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
79William Bennet-ClarkM45Southville RCGBRtba
80Sandra ChipperW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
81Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
82Hywel MorganMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
83Jack PitcherMSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBRtba
84Emily JefferiesWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBRtba
85Alex BensonM45GBRtba
86Christopher ThomasM55Ebbw Vale RCGBRtba
87David MackieM45Corsham Running ClubGBRtba
88Susan MackieW45Corsham Running ClubGBRtba
89Thomas MackieMU18GBRtba
90Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBRtba
91James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtba
92Alun DaviesMSENGBRtba
93Gordon MilneM45NoneGBRtba
94Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
95Kirstie FosterW40GBRtba
96Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
97Jason BrownM45GBRtba
98Mike KarthauserM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba
99Michelle WebbW40GBRtba
100Tim BuckleyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
101Clive VernonM45NoneGBRtba
102Shaine ReganM45GBRtba
103Bace KirkM40N/AGBRtba
104Ben BarkerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
105Mike LinkM45Hereford CouriersGBRtba
106Desmond JonesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
107Tim HaysomM50Portishead R CGBRtba
108Angela CopelandWSENPortishead Running ClubGBRtba
5001*Sue ShergoldW50Forest of DeanGBRtba
5002*Helen DuffieldW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5003*Hamish HughsonM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5004*Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5005*Neil GrantM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5006*Robert HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd