Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Santa Scramble 10K / 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=199, Online=95%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 October 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (96)
153Clive BakerM55Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
149Tanya Baker-GillW45Nailsea RCGBR
76Sandra BatchelerW50GBR
90Mark BentonM50Burnham-0n-Sea HarriersGBR
89Tracey BentonW45Burnham-0n-Sea HarriersGBR
164Ashley BeynonMSENGBR
161Natasha BissWSENGBR
172Jennie BollingW50GBR
170Simon BridgewaterMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
73Sadie BrookesW45Bridgwater ladies run clubGBR
70Tracey BurtW50GBR
165Daniel CareyM40GBR
80*Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
202Amy ClarkWSENGBR
140Ben ConwayMU23GBR
109Fionnuala CostelloW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
106Thomas DaltonMU17GBR
141Sarah DaymanWSENGBR
103Samantha DeweyWSENGBR
196Malcolm DixonMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
131Helen DriscollW40GBR
1Cliff DunstonM50BHAM RunnersGBR
6Suzannah DyerW45Weston ACGBR
51Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBR
22Jason EnglandM45BHAM! RunnersGBR
130Deb FarrellW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
31Hayley FieldW45GBR
111James FosterMSENGBR
121Sam FosterMSENGBR
198Jess FrancisWSENTaunton Running ClubGBR
157Caius FreemanMSENNBRGGBR
200Maxine GallW40GBR
150Theresa GoldstoneW50Nailsea RCGBR
134Katie kitty GormleyWSENWeston ACGBR
135Lisa GormleyWSENGBR
115Heather GriffinW40GBR
186Emily HaleWSENGBR
187Steven HaleMSENGBR
152*Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
191Ian HamblinMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
45Clare HarveyWSENWeston ACGBR
40John HarveyM55North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
82Debbie HaswellW50WestonGBR
110Daniel HawkinsMSENGBR
124Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
125Helen HewettW40Wellington WeaversGBR
113James HollisM50GBR
183Joanna HowellWSENNBRGGBR
57Antonia JamesWSENGBR
49Rachael JarmanW40GBR
18Brian JenningsM50BHAM! Runners GBR
136Christopher JonesM45Weston Whippets GBR
77Matt JonesMSEN1610 ChiltonGBR
144Martin LawrenceM65GBR
17Melanie LewcockW40Weston Athletic ClubGBR
108Louise LowryW40Shiny Happy RunnersGBR
158Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
118Nicola MaguireW40Team FairlandsGBR
190Marc McdermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
94Anthony MckeeM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
72James MossM65Dursley Running ClubGBR
71Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
133Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBR
147Antony NeadsMSENGBR
148Carly NeadsWSENGBR
119Greg PassinghamMSENTeam FairlandsGBR
5*Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville RCGBR
79Callie PothecaryWSENGBR
78Damian PothecaryM40GBR
107Nick PresdeeM45Mendip Triathlon clubGBR
104Tracey PullingerW50GBR
137Sharon RainsfordW45GBR
69Jeanine RansomWSENWeston ACGBR
60Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBR
39Jack ReillyMSENGBR
81*Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
129Julie RoseW45GBR
132Jason RustageMSENGBR
120Patricia SeabrookW75Finch CoastersGBR
58Tom SearleMSENTennisGBR
102Jo SimmonsW40GBR
15Lorraine SmithW45Weston Athletic Club GBR
16Mike Smith M50Weston Athletic Club GBR
74Pennie StanleyW55GBR
181Tracey ThomasW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
154Karl ThompsonMSENGBR
162Sonny TophamMSENGBR
4*Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
116John VirginM45Team FairlandsGBR
156Simon WaringM45Up & RunningGBR
199Gerard WatsonM55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
159Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West ACGBR
123Kieran WebsterMSENTeam FairlandsGBR
176Becky WhiteW40GBR
7Kate WilsonWSENWeston ACGBR
177Joanne WoodlandW45GBR

5K (84)
173Rebecca AmestoyWSENHighbridge Ladies Running Club GBR
192Sonali ApteWSENNBRGGBR
50Amy BadmanWSENWeston ACGBR
204Rachel Bailey W40Highbridge ladies running clubGBR
97Amanda BakerW40Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
83Keith BeckinsaleM45GBR
98Noreen BeckinsaleW40Highbridge ladies running clubGBR
155Ellie BoothWSENGBR
160Ian BoothM65GBR
54Laura BoothWSENGBR
53Tim BoothMSENGBR
142Andrea BriceW50Team Fairlands GBR
203Janine BrowneWSENHighbridge ladies running clubGBR
8Tina BurrowsW55Weston WhippetsGBR
9Tom BurrowsMSENGBR
195Jordan BurtMSENGBR
66Sharon CaseW50GBR
55Deborah ChalkW45Weston WhippetsGBR
185Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
92Mary ClothierWSENGBR
91Mat ClothierMSENGBR
194Andrea CoffinW45NBRGGBR
11John ComanM55GBR
12Meg ComanWU16GBR
169Lucy CookWSENGBR
189Chris CoxM45GBR
188Amanda DaviesW40Highbridge ladies running club GBR
14Julie DunnW40GBR
23Sharon EnglandW40BHAM! RunnersGBR
24Thomas EnglandMU14BHAM! RunnersGBR
139Lynne EvansW45GBR
28Steve FordM55GBR
99Kirsty FraserWSENHighbridge ladies running club GBR
43Dave GoslingM65Weston WhippetsGBR
42Helen GoslingWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
25Elaine GrahamW50GBR
178*Paula GregoryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
114Andrew GriffinM45GBR
48Sara GullickW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
175Georgina HainsbyW50Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
47Denise HarrisWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
197Karen HarrisW45Weston WhippetsGBR
37Julie HarveyW50North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
163Lucinda HillWSENGBR
182Philip HobbsM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
112Vivien HollisW60GBR
63Billie-Jo HopleyWU16Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
64Paula HopleyW55Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
95*Helen JamesW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
19Karen Jennings W50BHAM! Runners GBR
13Emma KellyW40GBR
166Sherriff KellyWSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
180Krystyna KurzejaWSENGBR
34Denise LeachW65GBR
174Michael LoweMSENGBR
122Lorna McLeanWSENGBR
41Dawn MellishWSENWeston whippets GBR
87Nicola MerrickW45GBR
146Isobel MiddletonW40GBR
145Nicholas MiddletonM40GBR
86Katie MitchellWU23GBR
85Oliver MitchellMU23GBR
84Philip MitchellM50GBR
35George NethercottM55GBR
32Lucy NobleWSENCollette Park Dark RunnersGBR
46Becky O’RourkeWSENGBR
2Deborah PalfreyW40GBR
143Sarah PittWSENHighbridge ladies running clubGBR
127Jo PopeW40GBR
59Lindsey RipleyW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
75John SampsonM55GBR
27Debbie SealW50GBR
33Steven StoneM65GBR
179Mateusz SzulcMSENGBR
88Andrea TarczaliW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
52Beverley TuckerW45GBR
61Kelly VineyW40Collett Park Dark RunnersGBR
117Sally VirginW50Team FairlandsGBR
184Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
44Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
68Kym Wilson WSENGBR
67Sara WilsonW45GBR
171Emma WoodWSENHighbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
26Phil YoungM60Dursley Running ClubGBR

10K Canicross (8)
96Sarah BennettWSENWessex Canicross GBR
100Stuart BrightM45Wessex canicross GBR
193Lucinda DixonWSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
105Adrian GarlandM50GBR
38Sally HarveyWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
128Michelle HindesW45North Devon RRCGBR
3*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
56Sheena RobinsonWSENEmerson's green running clubGBR

5K Canicross (11)
101Sonia BeatyW45GBR
138Philip BullM50Wessex CanicrossGBR
168Lauren (&Izzie) Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea harriers GBR
10Clare ComanW50GBR
167Jenny EadesW40Wessex canicrossGBR
62Philip GeorgeM60GBR
36Sophie HarveyWU23GBR
126Ali KerridgeW45GBR
65Aline OffordW45GBR
201Hannah SewellWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
93*Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd