Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Santa 10K / 5K / Fun Runs - Old Down Estate Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=273, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 November 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (143)
60*Jemma ArscottWSENGBR
214Darren AtkinsonMSENGBR
49Kate BalmanW40GBR
183*Pamela BeattieW65Emersons Green RCGBR
193Samantha BellWSENGBR
157Oliver BertramMSENGBR
204Donna BottW50GBR
110Kevin Brockway M50Dursley Running ClubGBR
109Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
77Sarah BushellW45GBR
136Josie ClarkWU23GBR
177Ollie ClementsMSENGBR
21Emma CockramW40NaGBR
138Adam CosgroveMSENGBR
223Rachel CoxWSENLonely goat running club GBR
179Rebecca CrosseWSENGBR
36Leanne CrowleyWSENGBR
17Anja DaltonW45GBR
46Andrea DamsW45GBR
254James DaveyMSENGBR
6Emma DaviesW40GBR
112Jo DavisWSENGBR
273*Martin DevlinM45GBR
176George DibbleMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
37Lisa DugganW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
38Mike DugganM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
137Emily FinneyWSENGBR
134Gregory FinneyM55GBR
135Jacob FinneyMU23GBR
126Owen FinneyMSENGBR
92Martin FordMSENGBR
235Adam GardnerMSENGBR
65*Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
84Amy GibbsWSENGBR
85Evan GibbsM40GBR
44Laura GilyeatWSENNoneGBR
71Lindsey GouldWSENGBR
43Emma GreenWSENGBR
237Rachael GreenW40GBR
206Brendan GriffithsMSENThornbury RCGBR
267Neil GristM50GBR
164Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
152John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
227Sarah HartWSENFitquestGBR
5*Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
66Andy HattersleyWSENGBR
203Heather HawkinsW40GBR
274*Anna HayesWSENGBR
55*Anne HewittW40GBR
189Chris HillcockMSENNoneGBR
123Elisha HockingWSENGBR
124Jasmine HudsonWSENGBR
64*Andrew HugginsMSENGBR
63*Bianca HugginsWSENGBR
236Georgia HumphreyWSENGBR
129Frankie HuntWSENGBR
130Kevin HuntMSENGBR
102Jemma JefferiesWSENGBR
133Hannah JohnsonWSENGBR
56*Izabela KaczmarzW40GBR
238David KnightM40GBR
58*Wojtek KorusMSENGBR
212Claire LanfearW40GBR
268Sarah LangM40GBR
234Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
113Tori Le MasurierWSENGBR
286Paul LeeM65Rugby Triathlon ClubGBR
73Andy LeonardM50NoneGBR
74Jessica LeonardWU23NoneGBR
148Sara LewisW40GBR
52Mel LloydM70GBR
172Kevin LongmanM55GBR
171Laura LongmanWSENGBR
48*Karen MarkusW40GBR
169Laura MarshWSENGBR
59*Carrie MasonW50GBR
224Alfy MckayMU23GBR
154Laura MillsWSENGBR
57*Agnieszka MowinskaW40GBR
141Alex MoyseWSENGBR
9Dan NobleMSENGBR
125Tom OxladeMSENGBR
107*Lucinda PageWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
285Gill Parham-MottW50Corsham Running ClubGBR
150Freddie ParkinMSENGBR
156Jess PayneWSENGBR
178Connor PetersMSENGBR
42Helen PetfordW45GBR
180Mike PlantM45GBR
10Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
72Simon PontingM40GBR
41Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
160Katrina PopczynskiWSENGBR
277*Fiona PreeceWSENGBR
87Underwood RachaelW40Thornbury RCGBR
168Sophie RedicanW40GBR
151Duncan ReevesM40GBR
207Danni RileyWSENGBR
213Juan RodriguezMSENGBR
253*Neil RudgeMSENGBR
257Michalis SanidasM45Southville RCGBR
127Andrew SevilleMSENGBR
97Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
99Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENGBR
144Natalie ShingerWSENGBR
145Antonia ShinglerWSENGBR
149Danielle ShinglerWSENGBR
250*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
211Michaela SillickW45GBR
155Jackie SmithW45GBR
175Nick SpencerMSENGBR
91Dave SperringMSENGBR
54*Darek StrzalkaM45GBR
276*Kacper StrzalkaMSENGBR
106Craig Sutton M40GBR
279MiIchelle TargettW50GBR
205*Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green RCGBR
170Paul ThurlowM50GBR
45Callum TownsendMSENGBR
275*Danielle TozerW40GBR
184*Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBR
11Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
86Sean UnderwoodMSENThornbury RCGBR
208Nathan VeglioMSENGBR
269Danielle WaldrenWSENGBR
270Tom WaldrenMSENGBR
12Jude WardleW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
242Paul WatererMSENGBR
153Benjamin WatsonMSENGBR
118Claire WatsonWSENGBR
119James WatsonMSENGBR
116Annabel Watson-HillWSENGBR
226Richard Weetman MSENGBR
88Jessica WewerWSENGBR
14*Kimberley Whalen-BlakeWSENGBR
62*Sabrina Whelan-BlakeWU23GBR
61*Tammy Whelan-BlakeWSENGBR
220Gill WilliamsWSENGBR
225Laura WilliamsonWSENGBR
158Harriet WingWSENGBR
278Jon WitcombeMSENGBR
217Olivia WithersW40GBR
53Ceri WoottenW40GBR

5K (63)
272Kristina BelousovaWSENGBR
75Debbie BillingsW40Wickwar WunnersGBR
76Hannah BillingsWU13Wickwar WunnersGBR
197Jodie BillingsWSENGBR
196Lauren BillingsWU16GBR
67Nicky BishopW40GBR
69Oliver BishopMU12GBR
13*Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
195Hermione BoneWU16GBR
202Lily BoonWSENGBR
122Laura BorgW40GBR
210Alex BromfieldMSENGBR
146Charlotte BullWSENGBR
147Daniel BurkeMSENGBR
78Tabitha BushellWU15GBR
194Elisha ChapmanWU23GBR
198Laura ChapmanWSENGBR
29Kimberly ClaytonWSENGBR
108Maria CookWSENGBR
264Jordan DoeMSENGBR
128Dawn EmmertonWSENGBR
248*Julie FieldingW50GBR
282Erin FordWU14GBR
280Hayley FordW45GBR
283Jake FordMU16GBR
28Jack FreelandMU13N/AGBR
27Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
262Will GarrettMU23GBR
261Nigel HarrisMSENGBR
115Bliss HartWSENN/aGBR
117Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
247Jackie HawleyW50GBR
120Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
186Ben KennedyMSENGBR
188Luke Kennedy MSENGBR
185Paul KennedyM50GBR
174Anita LongmanW60GBR
252*Karl MartinM50Cancerdo1GBR
266*Bernadette McInnesWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
15Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBR
139Jacquelyn NobleWSENGBR
33Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
68James PodluznyMSENGBR
209Kev PomroyM60GBR
121*Carolyn PowellW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
244Claire RobinsonW40GBR
243Mark RobinsonM40GBR
281Nick RoosM50GBR
83*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
263Monika Szoke-FanczalWSENGBR
271Irina TatarinovaWSENGBR
259Luke ThomasMSENGBR
201James ToftM40GBR
249*Neville TownM55GBR
284Alfie Uphill-RoosMU14GBR
159Laura WalkerWSENGBR
258Ian WaughM60Trail Running AssociationGBR
100Cara WebbWSENGBR
251*Christopher WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
81Charlotte WoodwardWU14GBR
82Douglas Woodward MU13GBR
80Nick WoodwardM50GBR
79Rebecca WoodwardW50GBR

1K (37)
215Rosie AtkinsonWU6GBR
260Ruby BenbowWU12GBR
19Ben BodmanMU6N/AGBR
165Savanah ChidgeyWU6GBR
31Lara ClaytonWU7GBR
18Luther Dalton-DaleMU6GBR
255Tyler DaveyMU8GBR
230Antonia GoyWSENGBR
231Nick GoyMSENGBR
233Olivia GoyWU3GBR
232Oscar GoyMU6GBR
163Callum GreeneMU8ENG
162Patrick GreeneM45GBR
131Oliver HuntMU7GBR
23Amy Leigh JamesWU9NaGBR
22Cerys JamesWU11NaGBR
228Hart JosephMU7GBR
229Hart LiamMU5GBR
166Skye O'ConnellWU6GBR
35Keegan O'ConnorMU6GBR
34Zoe O'ConnorWU10GBR
70Robyn PodluznyWU6GBR
143Joseph PrescottMU4GBR
142Phoebe PrescottWU6GBR
239Natasha PriceW40GBR
240Benji Price-OkonMU8GBR
241Izi Price-OkonWU12GBR
245Archie RobinsonMU10GBR
218Phoebe RobinsonWU6GBR
246Toby RobinsonMU8GBR
182Amber ShellardWU10.GBR
181Jack ShellardMU12.GBR
190Destiny SinclairWU11NoneGBR
265Devon Turner-ClarkeMU5GBR
39Laila WallaceWU7GBR
104Harley WegrzynMU6GBR
221Isla WilliamsWU6GBR

50m (under 5 only) (30)
1*Anastasia AndrewsWU4GBR
216Penelope AtkinsonWU3GBR
20Freddie BodmanMU3N/AGBR
167Leo ChidgeyMU4GBR
30Henry ClaytonMU4GBR
24Ezmai CockramWU3NaGBR
95*Stanley CookMU4GBR
256Theo DaveyMU4GBR
114Felix DavisMU4GBR
94Poppy FordWU4GBR
96*Maya Herbon-JodelkaWU4GBR
192Alyssa-Grace HillcockWU4NoneGBR
191Theo HillcockMU6NoneGBR
132James HuntMU5GBR
103Mia JefferiesWU3GBR
187Bailey Kennedy MU5GBR
16Elsie Milton WU5Unattached GBR
140Jasmine NobleWU5GBR
26*Oliver OxladeMU3GBR
219Phyllis RobinsonWU4GBR
98Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU5GBR
25*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
93Ben SperringMU3GBR
40Isabelle WallaceWU4GBR
173Poppy WattsWU3GBR
101Olivia WebbWU5GBR
90Frederick WewerMU3GBR
89Helena WewerWU5GBR
111*Emilee WilliamsWU4GBR
222*Eva WilliamsWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd