Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Summer Long and Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=73, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Long Tour (47)
9Peter AmbroseM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
27Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBR
74Mike BurkeM50GBR
69Robert CainM65GBR
59Ian ChallansMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71Cass ChisholmWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
24Michal CwiekalaM40GBR
10Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
34Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
2Bryn EvansMSENGBR
20Sarah Fanthorpe-SmithWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
64Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale HarriersGBR
14Andrew FryMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
70Ryan FulfordM40GBR
58Jamie GlazebrookM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
17Adam GoodallMSENStadium RunnersGBR
18Michaela GoodallWSENStadium RunnersGBR
44Simon GreenMSENTotley ACGBR
35Michael GriffithsM50North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
42Stephen HallM60Skipton ACGBR
56Ian HodgeM45Vegan Runners UKGBR
11Rupert HoldenM50Matlock ACGBR
43Sara HoultonWSENGBR
12Imtiaz IlahiM45GBR
25Robert JacksonM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
36Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
1Steven JonesM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
21David LynanM45Penny Lane StridersGBR
67Julie McPheatW55Bridlington Road Runners A.C.GBR
41Billy NaylorM40Unattached GBR
49Barney NikolichMSENGBR
5Jon OsborneMSENGBR
15Steven PepperMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
60Emma PorcasWSENGBR
26Annabel ProwWSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
47Emma RettigW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
19Simon RobertsM45Buckley RunnersGBR
73Katherine RogersW45GBR
48Mike SellorsMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
38Zoe SewterW40Hermitage Harriers RCGBR
37Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
6Ken SutorM45Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
63Lynne TaylorW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
57Marie WilliamsonW40Glossopdale Harriers GBR
68Jeremy WillisM40GBR
13John WinfieldaleM50GBR
61Mathew WinstanleyMSENGBR

Half Tour (26)
31Moira AldersonW45Stainland Lions RCGBR
30Mick ArcherM50Darkpeak fell runners GBR
54Chris ArmstrongMSENGBR
16Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
33Steve BoyerM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
3Olivia BrindleWSENGBR
62Samantha CalladineWSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
28Brent CarlinMSENRodillian RunnersGBR
66Amy ClarkWSENBuxton ACGBR
45Gerald ConnorM60Retford ACGBR
46Richard CookM45GBR
8Clare CoombesW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
39Ian EllisMSENFREEDOM RUNNERSGBR
40Rikki HammondW50Stainland Lions Running ClubGBR
53Michael HuntleyMSENGBR
55Agnieszka KaminskaW40Bristol & West Athletic ClubGBR
32Angela LeeW55Stainland Lions RCGBR
50David LeslieM65Abbey RunnersGBR
52Emily LeslieWSENGBR
51Katherine LeslieWSENGBR
7Anton Newell M50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
29James PorcasMSENGBR
65Jonathan SewellM45Buxton ACGBR
4Keith SpriggsM45GBR
22Yvonne TwelvetreeW65Totley ACGBR
23Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd