Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation


About Us

Terms and Conditions



New Chew "O" 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Name Age
Club Country   Start Time
Long Score (4.5hrs) (64)
1Simon ShrewsburyMSENGBRtba
2Neil TalbottMSENAmbleside ACGBRtba
3Carlos BedsonM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBRtba
8James SimpsonM50St Albans StridersGBRtba
12Linda HaylesW60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
13Paul TaylorM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Helen Buchan W40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
14John WilliamsM65Pennine Fell RunnersENGtba
Janet HillW60SOSENGtba
15Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
17Maddy HeginbothamWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Steven PrestonMSENGBRtba
18Greg MayMSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
20Roger AshbyM75Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
21Geoff BriggsM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
Sue RichmondW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
23Justin BramallMSENGBRtba
24Andrew ParkerMSENGBRtba
25Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Claire CobleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
26Charlie McIntoshM50Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
27David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
29Nicky SnookW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Christobel HeginbothamW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
30Paul BoothM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
Rosie JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
33Yiannis TridimasM70Bowland Fell RunnersGBRtba
35Albert SunterM55Lostock ACGBRtba
Antony MarlowM50Lostock ACGBRtba
36Adrian SellM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
38Michelle FullerW45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
David GarnerM50Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
41Andrew BidolakM45GBRtba
42Richard HuntM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
44Josie GreenhalghW45Lostock ACGBRtba
47Matthew HeywoodM40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
49Charmian HeatonW55Black CombeGBRtba
50Steve WathallM60Black CombeGBRtba
51Danielle WatsonWSENErewash Valley RCGBRtba
52Peter WatsonMSENErewash Valley RCGBRtba
53Steve MachaM55Boalloy GBRtba
54Kirsty Patten WSENFraGBRtba
John AllanMSENFraGBRtba
55Ian CharlesworthM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
56Graeme TiffanyM55Pudsey Pacers RCGBRtba
57Bob JohnstonM45DPFRGBRtba
58Rick AnsellM55Tring Running ClubGBRtba
59Mike BuckenhamM45GBRtba
62Edwin SherstoneM50Deeside Orienteering ClubGBRtba
63Alena VencovskaW60GBRtba
64Simon FisherM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
65Phillip BeecroftMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
66Martyn JamesMSENPorter Valley PloddersGBRtba
67Jim MosleyM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
70Anna MackenzieWU23University of Manchester Cross Country ClubGBRtba
Georgia BaynesWU23University of Manchester Cross Country ClubGBRtba
71Samuel DrinkwaterMSENMDOCGBRtba
73Steve SandersM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
75Digby HarrisM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
78Nicky SpinksW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
80Richard DeardenM45NOCGBRtba
82Steve AdamsM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
83Peter CarvellM40Congleton HarriersGBRtba
84Chris BrumbyM55Sandbach StridersGBRtba

Short Score (3.5hrs) (36)
4Mark AndrewsM45GBRtba
Peter JordanM45GBRtba
5Tim BuddMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
6Lynne TaylorW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
7Matt HuxfordMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
9John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
10Joe TravisMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
Emma PetersWU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
11Nick HaynesM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
16Andy PooleM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
19Lucy WasinskiWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
22Stephen BeresfordM70Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
28Greg WasinskiM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
31Tom YoungMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
32Paul FilbyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
34Martin BullockM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
37Dave HillM70GBRtba
39Dominic FranklinM50Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
40Jake FranklinMSENSaddleworth RunnersGBRtba
43Andrew StuartMSENDVOGBRtba
45Rachel WaltonW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
46James SheardM50Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
48Catherine ClearyWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
60Henry LingMU23NUFOCGBRtba
Peter Walmsley MU23NUFOCGBRtba
61Adam SpeedM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
68Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
69Peter DerychM60GBRtba
72Nick HamM55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
74Owain WilliamsMSENEryri HarriersGBRtba
Chris GuestMSENGBRtba
76David FountainMSENWharfedale HarriersGBRtba
77Adrian West-SamuelM50Goyt Valley StridersENGtba
79Richard O'NeillM65GBRtba
81Julian RankM55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd