Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Black Dragon Challenge Walk (Crickhowell) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=170, Online=78%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 April 2018


Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Solo (standard course) (95)
86*tbaTim ArnoldGBR
52tbaStephen BachGBR
96tbaStephen BarkerGBR
122tbaLeila BarwaniGBR
53tbaBev BirkettLDWA High PeakGBR
116tbaDavid BoddyGBR
129tbaJohn BrooksGBR
37tbaRachel BrownDursley Running ClubGBR
101tbaKaren BruffBristol & West LDWAGBR
135tbaRichard BurgessWerrington JoggersGBR
3tbaPhil ButlerGBR
121tbaJohn CartwrightGBR
98tbaGreg Charles100 Marathon ClubGBR
83*tbaHenrietta ClareGBR
109tbaLee ClementsGBR
38tbaGrant CriddleGBR
82tbaIain CushionGBR
13tbaLucy DanningLDWAGBR
14tbaStuart DanningLDWAGBR
19tbaTim DavisGBR
34*tbaKim DuftyGBR
79*tbaIain DycheGBR
80*tbaMary DycheGBR
31tbaBryan EastonGBR
62tbaGemma EllisGBR
8tbaAdrian EvansWiltshire LDWAGBR
40tbaMark EvansGBR
120tbaMike FawcettWye Valley RunnersGBR
33tbaSebastien FleuranceGBR
6tbaGlenda FoxGBR
42tbaSam FranklinAvon Valley RunnersGBR
24tbaNick FreeemanGBR
106tbaRonnie FritzGBR
1tbaViv GelderLDWAGBR
5tbaCatherine GlanfieldGBR
124tbaAndrew GlennonGBR
123tbaLaura GlennonGBR
92*tbaCaroline GodberGBR
20tbaJames GriffinGBR
85*tbaJackie GroesGBR
112tbaMatthew HandMid Wales ldwaGBR
18tbaSam HillGBR
126tbaCatherine HolgateGBR
136tbaDaniel HollingworthGBR
46tbaEmily HortonPershore Plum PloddersGBR
35*tbaMartin JenkinsGBR
56*tbaStephen Brynfor JenkinsGBR
117*tbaDavid JohnGBR
104tbaSue LaceyGBR
48tbaStephen LangtonGBR
89*tbaRollo LewisGBR
39tbaAndrew LloydGBR
50tbaDave LockettGBR
36tbaAdrian LowLDWAGBR
78tbaMatthew MasseyGBR
29tbaAmanda McKennaGBR
23tbaDavid MedcalfLDWAGBR
63tbaJon MorganGBR
21tbaDavid MoseleyGBR
4tbaDon NewmanLDWA KentGBR
111tbaSarah Parker-ReidGBR
119tbaPietro PaveseGBR
59tbaJulie PhillipsGBR
58tbaRichard PhillipsGBR
41tbaAnna PlaceGBR
45tbaSimon RichardsBarnt Green ChuggersGBR
71tbaJulian RidgewayGBR
115*tbaKaren RobertsGBR
114*tbaRichard RobertsGBR
84*tbaMichael RobsonGBR
97tbaFaye RookeGBR
32*tbaRichard RosserGBR
110tbaIsla SandilandsGBR
55tbaAndrew ScottGBR
17tbaTom ScottRidgeway Rut RidersGBR
102tbaAndrew SharpGBR
57tbaHeather SharpGBR
47*tbaTim SpencerGBR
77tbaSally StylesGBR
60*tbaTim StylesGBR
51tbaIan TrusslerChippenham HarriersGBR
95tbaLisa TullyGBR
27tbaAnne WadeLDWAGBR
28tbaVaughan WadeLDWAGBR
103tbaSamantha WakefieldGBR
22tbaBen WatsonAbingdon ACGBR
74*tbaSimon WatsonGBR
75*tbaSuzanna WatsonGBR
127tbaKelly WeareGBR
100tbaKate WhitfieldMercia Fell RunnersGBR
61tbaAlan WildeGBR
44tbaJulie WilkinsonGBR
81tbaPaul WilmanGBR
73*tbaRichard WinsborrowGBR
54tbaLavinia YatesLDWA High PeakGBR

Solo (endurance course) (28)
105tbaDaniel Allen-BoylandGBR
25tbaLee Ayling-WhitehouseLifford AthleticGBR
130tbaJeremy BartleGBR
76tbaSteve BatsfordEvesham Vale RCGBR
107tbaMick BoddyGBR
11tbaPaul BoddyLifford Athletic ClubGBR
108tbaSam BoddyGBR
26tbaMathew BryanLifford AthleticGBR
94tbaDave CaffullGBR
91tbaMartin CanningLDWAGBR
134tbaJude ClarkeLdwa GBR
88tbaMichal CwiekalaGBR
9tbaBryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
131tbaGraham DobsonGBR
99tbaChris EdwardsGBR
132tbaAndrew FerdowsianGBR
65tbaNeil FraserLangport RunnersGBR
49tbaCallum GreenawayGBR
2tbaRoma HaighNorth YorkshireGBR
113tbaLewis HawthorneGBR
64tbaDarren HedgesGBR
90tbaSteve HumphreysLDWAGBR
69tbaMartin LongHandy Cross RunnersGBR
10tbaDai ProsserGBR
72tbaSimon Reay-JonesGBR
12tbaJulian SandersGBR
7tbaPaul SteadNorthbrook ACGBR
133tbaZe ZookGBR

Group (standard course) (47)
16tbaMartin WhittakerGBR
tbaBabette LlanosGBR
tbaDyndee EsperanzaGBR
30tbaSian WilliamsBrecon ACGBR
tbaRob WilliamsBrecon ACGBR
tbaCatie GilbertBrecon ACGBR
43tbaHoward MellingGBR
tbaVirginia MellingGBR
tbaMelissa MellingGBR
66*tbaMark PictonGBR
tbaClare BairstowGBR
tbaPaul SuttonGBR
tbaBrian ThomasGBR
tbaManjula BrayGBR
67*tbaBenjamin GriffithsGBR
tbaNia RoderickGBR
tbaBryan HutchinsonGBR
tbaDavid LaceyGBR
tbaDavid DysonGBR
68*tbaRichard PowellGBR
tbaRichard LloydGBR
tbaMichael LewisGBR
tbaAshley GulwellGBR
tbaRonald GulwellGBR
70tbaMatthew NorrisGBR
tbaStephen NorrisGBR
tbaDavid NorrisGBR
tbaMark NorrisGBR
93tbaWayne ReynoldsGBR
tbaCharles WaltersGBR
tbaPhil JohnsonGBR
tbaMark PadgetGBR
tbaJac WaltersGBR
118*tbaAndrew CasserlyGBR
tbaSue RussellGBR
tbaChris PowellGBR
125tbaJonathan WilliamsEsprit South Wales Valleys GBR
tbaAnthony WilliamsEsprit South Wales ValleysGBR
tbaPaul LaybournEsprit South Wales ValleysGBR
128tbaJodie SullyDarksideGBR
tbaAbi MooreDarksideGBR
tbaClaire WeatherallDarksideGBR
tbaDaniel SullyDarksideGBR
tbaCas O'NeillDarksideGBR
tbaAdele HallDarksideGBR
tbaEmma MilletDarksideGBR
tbaSharon LaneDarksideGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd