Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The 47th Welsh 1000m Peaks Race (Snowdonia) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 January 2018


Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Long Fell Race (48)
43Hugh AggletonMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
26Beth AlbonWSENUnattachedGBR
56Christopher BakerMSENUnattachedGBR
28Joe BarlowM60Kettering Cycling ClubGBR
38Ceri BelshawWSENDenbigh HarriersGBR
49Kirsty-Jane BirchW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
57Richard BorneM50Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
61James BowdenMSENEryri HarriersGBR
29Helen BrownW40Mynydd DuGBR
62Chris ChambersM45Mynydd DuGBR
52Jer CollinsM50Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
40Simon CurryM45Hook RunnersGBR
60Anthony DaviesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
4Jim DavisM50Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
35Aled EdwardsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
9Guto EdwardsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
34William FelineMSENStubbington Green RunnersGBR
12Ryan FulfordM40UnattachedGBR
58Lisa GranthamW40Pensby RunnersGBR
42Chris HayesM40UnattachedGBR
25Andrew HoltM45Harborough ACGBR
41*Jonathon JohnsonM45UnattachedGBR
5Dylan Lewis JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
30Jim JonesM50Helsby RCGBR
51Peter Lester-OwenM55Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
33Ben LightowlerMSENAbergele HarriersGBR
11Philippe LinternM40UnattachedGBR
32Mark LiptrotM55Lostock ACGBR
6Peter MackieM40Shettleston HarriersGBR
15Chris MewesM40UnattachedGBR
69Jason MillwardM40Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
70David OldfieldMSENHarrogate Harriers & ACGBR
14Colin OsborneM45Totley ACGBR
63Kasia OsipowiczWSENGlossopdale HarrriersGBR
44Dave PowellM55Aberystwyth ACGBR
55Nick PowisM45Unattached GBR
7Jeremy RandellM50Meirionnydd RCGBR
16Warren RenkelMSENUnattachedGBR
50Robin RichmondMSENUnattachedGBR
66Emlyn RobertsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
68Sam StaceyM50UnattachedGBR
53Andrew TuckeyM40Bridgend ACGBR
54*Andrew TurnerM40UnattachedGBR
3Richard WalkerM45Rhedwyr HebogGBR
2Steven WalkerM50Unattached GBR
10Dylan WebberMSENUnattachedGBR
36Gwion WilliamsM40Eryri HarriersGBR
45Kate WorthingtonW40Eryri HarriersGBR

Long Challenge Race (8)
31Simon EatonM50UnattachedGBR
48Laurent GorceM40Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
39Andrew HallamMSENUnattachedGBR
59Sarah HealWSENHolland Sports ACGBR
47Neil LoyM40West Midlands PoliceGBR
19John MatthewsM50Ambleside ACGBR
65Zac O'NeilMSENWellingborough & district ACGBR
64David SoleyM50Eryri HarriersGBR

Short Fell Race (7)
8Daniel ConnollyMU23Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
71Jake JacksonMSENRaccoon Racing GBR
22Bogucki MaciejMSENRaccoon Racing GBR
1Andy McphersonM40Brabond ACGBR
17Rodney ParkerM45Ryde HarriersGBR
37Gary Porter-JonesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
20Derek WilliamsM50Unattached GBR

Short Challenge Race (7)
27Duncan ClarkM55UnnatachedGBR
24Nigel EldridgeM40Ryde HarriersGBR
72Jason JacksonM45Raccoon Racing GBR
21David MalatynskiM60Raccoon RacingGBR
46Danny MurphyMSENRaccoon RacingGBR
23Ian ParfittM50Raccoon Racing GBR
18Raymond ParkerM70UnattachedGBR

Long Challenge Race (Pairs) (2)
13John KnightM50UnattachedGBR
Chris KirkM50UnattachedGBR

Short Challenge Race (Pairs) (2)
67John PeltonM55UnattachedGBR
Fi FranssonW40UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd