Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Swavesey Half Marathon & 5 Miler Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=193, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Half Marathon (122)
60Sammy AbbottM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
140Fraser AllenM45GBR
146Martin AmosMSENGBR
82George AndrewsMSENGBR
86Jacqueline ArmstrongW55Watford JoggersGBR
8Simon AucottM40@SpartansGBR
164Amie BakerWSENGBR
31Garath BarkerMSENGBR
58Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
89John BatesonM55GBR
190Marian BentleyWSENGBR
191Phil BentleyM40GBR
133Matthew BlandDMSENGBR
26Brian BradshawM65GBR
110Simon BrownMSENGBR
36Andrew BurstonM45GBR
100Helen CaterWSENLongstanton limpersGBR
112James ChesterMSENGBR
56George ClarkMU18GBR
154Peter ClarkeMSENGBR
113Caroline CookW45GBR
114Ian CookM50GBR
178Sarah CostinW40Notts ACGBR
42Martin CourtneyM45Ely RunnersGBR
189Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
84Richard DouglasMSENGBR
122Nick DowdyM55Ely RunnersGBR
99Alistair DunsdonMSENGBR
151Ryan EadyMSENGBR
78Alex EberlinM45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
155Mark EdwardsM55Longstanton LimpersGBR
53Matt EgertonM40GBR
61Claire EllinorW40GBR
22Mark FitzpatrickM40GBR
9Chloe GaffneyWU17GBR
153Sarah-jane GardnerW40Brj run & triGBR
55Patrick GearyMSENGBR
194Owen GibsonMSENGBR
121Alison Glass-ParkerW45N/AGBR
25Claire GlemasW40GBR
85John GloverM55GBR
134Michael GodfreyMSENGBR
3Michelle GoodWSENGBR
98Esther GoodwinW40Thorney RCGBR
101Kimberley HadenWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
132Ali HallsM45GBR
131Lisa HallsW40GBR
138Ian HarperMSENGBR
173John HarrisonM40NoneGBR
137Andy HayMSENGBR
18Peter HewittM50CaFE RunnersGBR
92Georgia HillWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
145Jenni Homent WSENGBR
37Philip HousdenM65Biggleswade ACGBR
51Geoff HowesM60Thorney Running ClubGBR
180Andy IrvineM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
21Andy JohnsonM40GBR
50Jolene JohnsonWSENGBR
130Paul JonesM50Cambridge and coleridgeGBR
45Graham KellenM45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
46Sophie KellenW45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
108Richard KingMSENGBR
144Eddie LathamMSENGBR
159Vicky LinzellW40GBR
32Jason MannM50Ely RunnersGBR
177Lisa MarriottWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
168Stewart MarshM50GBR
149Keith MccannM50GBR
179Carmel McEnieryW45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
17Ewa MitkaWSENGBR
6Marc MooreMSENGBR
54Marc MooreMSENGBR
57Lewis MuncasterMU19GBR
172Charlotte NevisonW45Ely RunnersGBR
187Phil OddyMSENDacorum & Tring ACGBR
41Vejay PalM40GBR
102Matty ParrMSENGBR
97Leslaw PawlaczykM40GBR
123Phil PearsonsM55Brjrun & triGBR
124Gillian PeckW50A M ActivGBR
184Kevin PrudhoeMSENGBR
33Holly RaynerWSENWymondham ACGBR
11Gareth ReesM45GBR
96Martin ReillyM45GBR
39Miranda ReynoldsW40GBR
40Nigel ReynoldsM50GBR
115William RobertsM40GBR
52Nick RobinsonM55GBR
83Alex RodgerMSENGBR
127Gemma SandellsWSENGBR
139Thomas SauerwaldMSENGBR
68David SaundersM65GBR
38Anne SchumannW50Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
143Pj ScottMSENGBR
174Mark SheppardM40GBR
34Matthew SlaterMSENCambridge and ColeridgeGBR
136Glenn SmethurstM45Longstanton LimpersGBR
93Ashley SmithMSENHeadington RRGBR
111Glyn SmithM70CambridgeandColeridgeacGBR
35Scott SmithMSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
128Jonathan StanleyM50Cambourne RunnersGBR
43Frances StantonWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
103Laura SteedWSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
107Stefan StrichenM50Cambridge Art Brut Running Club Association GBR
59Jack SumpterMSENGBR
30Thomas SwanserMU19GBR
29Tony SwanserM45GBR
16Galvin TarlingM45GBR
28Anna TauwhareWSENGBR
95Beccy TaylorW40GBR
116Rachel TonkinWSENGBR
165Zara WaltonWSENGBR
156Marco WasserslebenM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
126Ben WebsterMSENGBR
135Ross WenlockMSENGBR
62Sarah WhalleyW40GBR
188Ewan WillcoxMSENGBR
27Adam WilliamsM45GBR
44Simon WilsonM40Colchester Harriers ACGBR
65Caroline WoodsWSENYaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
66Mark WoodsM45GBR
148Dan ZenchukMSENThorney RCGBR

5 Miler (71)
13Vicky AldredW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
142Rachel AllumW40GBR
147Jessica BarrickWSENGBR
72Nathan BennettMSENGBR
90Joanne BonnorW50GBR
91Melanie BruceW40GBR
49Gill BuchananW50GBR
167Ciaran BurkeMU14Hunts acGBR
166Steven BurkeM45Hunts acGBR
4Caroline CarterW40GBR
19Greg ConwayM45Brandon Fern HoppersGBR
20Neve ConwayWU16GBR
2Danny DicksM50GBR
171Frank DudbridgeM50Thames Hare and HoundsGBR
106Ruth ForsterW40GBR
88Lewis Gladwell MU16GBR
87Sean GladwellM50GBR
10Chirag GodhaniaM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
74Callum HaggartMSENGBR
73Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
79Fiona HamblingW45GBR
175Richard HarrisonM45GBR
141Gary HatcherM45GBR
14Alicia HiguerueloW45GBR
119Casper HiscockMU16Huntingdon ACGBR
120Finley HiscockMU16GBR
118Matthew HiscockM45GBR
63Sue HumphreysW50Norfolk Harriers RCGBR
169Kerion HuntM65C&C Cambridge GBR
170Karen JeckellWSENGBR
48Joseph KellenMU17Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
47Max KellenMU14Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
192Melanie LerwayW45GBR
150David MageeM70GBR
152Meera MahadevanW40Newmarket JoggersGBR
81Caroline McGonigalW60GBR
109Gerald MeahM60Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
163Lizz Not MayersW40Longstanton LimpersGBR
181Alison OrrellW50BRJ Run & TriGBR
183James OrrellMU16BRJ Run & TriGBR
182Richard OrrellM50BRJ Run & TriGBR
77Alasdair ParkerMSENGBR
129Claire ParkerWSENGBR
76Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
5Jenny PepperW40GBR
176Sarah PickardW55GBR
75Ellie PinkneyWU23GBR
7Chris PoultneyM40Fetch EveryoneGBR
94Luke RenoufM50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
80Leslie RouseM60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
24Lauren RylesWSENGBR
23Ruth RylesW60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
185Kimberly SaywardWSENGBR
64Helena SchofieldWU23GBR
117Ben SealyM40GBR
12Nick SmartM50GBR
161Adrian SmithM60 Hunts ACGBR
162Tina SmithW55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
1Clare StrongmanW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
105Arseniy Suvorov MU19Huntingdonshire ACGBR
104Sasha SuvorovWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
71Amanda SwannW40GBR
157Adela TaylorWSENN/AGBR
158Andy TaylorMSENN/AGBR
70Antony TurnerM45GBR
69Oliver TurnerMU17GBR
125Katie TweenWSENGBR
193Sienne VeitW45GBR
186Adhi VishnuM40GBR
160Laura WhittonWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
67Jacqui WynnW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd