Old Down Estate 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs - AUGUST Start List

Sunday 05 August 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=222, Online=85%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 01 August 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (98)
46Hannah Allard WSEN GBR
62Laura Anstey WSEN GBR
230Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
88*Natasha Bagnall WSEN GBR
225Clive Baker M55 Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
40Jodie Banks WSEN GBR
195Mark Benton M50 Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
194Tracey Benton W45 Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
213Nik Bowyer MSEN GBR
143Natalie Brown WSEN GBR
214*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
151Adam Butler MSEN GBR
12*Lucy Cartlidge WSEN GBR
120Sheila Clark W60 GBR
60*Emma Cockram WSEN GBR
125Juan Contreras M40 GBR
121Elaine Crocker W40 GBR
90Kev Dendy M40 Almost AthletesGBR
204Mike Dorney MSEN Civil Service Runners & RidersGBR
138Simon Dunk M65 VCACGBR
136Suzannah Dyer W45 Weston ACGBR
6Andrew Eades MSEN Dursley & District ACGBR
55Greg Edwards MSEN GBR
177Clare Elswood M40 GBR
149Gabrielle Emery WU23 GBR
110Colin Falla M60 Quantock HarriersGBR
227Robert Farley MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
63Emma Finn WSEN GBR
191Samuel Foster MSEN GBR
184Caroline Frith W40 East London RunnersGBR
118Gary Garland MSEN GBR
119Michael Grinham M50 GBR
172Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
218Jonathan Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR
224Kelsham Hanna M45 Southampton ACGBR
17Emily Harding WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
148John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
223Jo Harris W45 Bitton Road Runners GBR
100*Andrew Hartley MSEN North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
131Chris Hillcock MSEN NoneGBR
142Deborah Hobbs W55 GBR
7Stephen Honight MSEN NBRGGBR
222Steve Hughes M60 GBR
234*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
168Lynda Keeys W40 GBR
147Matt King MSEN Collett Park Dark runnersGBR
181*Stewart Knott M40 GBR
219Joy Lansdowne W40 GBR
61Katie Larn W40 GBR
108James Lester MSEN GBR
18*Gizelle Letts WSEN GBR
152Melanie Lewcock W40 Weston ACGBR
64Paula Lobo WSEN GBR
173Molly Lynn-Manuel WSEN GBR
107Michael Mahon M50 GBR
127Vashti Mason WSEN GBR
135Julie Matthewx W50 Weston ACGBR
192Lorna McLean WSEN GBR
102Meredith Mead WSEN GBR
28Tom Miller MSEN Emersons greenGBR
160Paul Mooney M50 GBR
210*Dave Morgan M55 GBR
20*Suzanne Moss W40 Berkeley HarriersGBR
134Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
93Henry Orna MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
94Laura Orna WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
87Martyn Pegler MSEN GBR
161Amy Phipps WSEN GBR
39*Steve Pike MSEN GBR
78Anna Pleasance WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
164Ian Portingale M40 North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
209Sarah Pugh WSEN GBR
96Andy Rees M45 GBR
97Dan Rees MU23 GBR
178Hannah Reeve WSEN Southville RCGBR
193Ian Rimmer M60 GBR
144Brad Robbins MSEN Emerson Green Running Club GBR
86Jack Roberts MSEN GBR
50Brendan Sheridan MSEN GBR
47Catherine Sheridan WSEN GBR
217Kelly Sherriff WSEN Burnham-on-Sea Harriers GBR
156Lorraine Smith W45 Weston Athletic Club GBR
157Mike Smith M50 Weston Athletic Club GBR
92Aaron Sutton MU23 #TeamsuttonGBR
91Charlie Sutton WU18 #TeamsuttonGBR
162Hannah Tempest WSEN GBR
31*Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green RCGBR
196Sookhi Tuite WSEN Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
77Greg Turner MSEN Southville RCGBR
153Cathy Walker WSEN GBR
24Kim Weaver W40 GBR
111Paul Wells MSEN GBR
80Amy Whiting WSEN GBR
51Graham Wilkes M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
137Kate Wilson WSEN Weston ACGBR
72Olivia Withers W40 GBR
115Nicholas Wood M45 GBR
221Helene Woodham W40 Stroud and District ACGBR

5K (47)
41Stuart Banks MSEN GBR
189Emma Barrand WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
190Sophie Barrand WU23 GBR
79Mark Brigham M40 GBR
33Emma Clark WSEN GBR
32Peter Clark MSEN GBR
114Jessica Dane WSEN GBR
150Jo Farion W40 Avon valley runners GBR
175Kay Fearn W45 GBR
176Oliver Fearn MU14 GBR
174Robin Fearn M45 GBR
10Emma Fort WSEN GBR
35Caro Freeland W40 N/AGBR
36Jack Freeland MU12 N/AGBR
1*Malwina Gawlik WSEN NBRGGBR
103Richard Giddings MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
182Tracey Harris WSEN GBR
98*Dave Hartley M65 North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
99*Sue Hartley W60 GBR
13*Patricia Howard WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
158Dan Lambourne MSEN Bristol Up and RunnersGBR
216Mark Little MSEN GBR
74Ashleigh MacDonald WSEN NBRGGBR
198*Karl Martin M40 Cancerdo1GBR
124Hannah Matthews WSEN GBR
58Graham Mckay M50 GBR
59Lily McKay WU12 GBR
207Angie Moran W50 GBR
69Kevin Murphy MSEN GBR
231Jacquelyn Nixon W60 GBR
130John Nixon M65 GBR
123*Jenni O'Connor W45 GBR
206Libby Pengelly WSEN GBR
179Daniel Piper MSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR
76Kev Pomroy M60 GBR
165Nicola Portingale WSEN GBR
54Jocelyn Reid W40 GBR
163*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR
21*Melissa Simmonds WSEN GBR
19*Rebecca Smart WSEN The HubGBR
200Louis Stinchcombe MSEN GBR
199Michelle Stinchcombe WSEN GBR
201Tanzie Stinchcombe WU13 GBR
215Toby Watson MU15 Wells City HarriersGBR
89Lisa Weir W40 GBR
226Robyn Williams WSEN GBR
197*Lyn Wilson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR

1K (47)
42Alfie Banks MU11 GBR
43Logan Banks MU7 GBR
208Abigail Bush WU10 GBR
84Connie Cartlidge WU8 GBR
171Isla Causon-Wood WU5 GBR
38Esme Cotterell WU6 GBR
37Gracie Cotterell WU9 GBR
205Ella Dorney WU5 Civil Service Runners & RidersGBR
53Christopher Earlington-Mclean MU8 GBR
229Megan Fairman Foster WU11 GBR
228Sam Fairman Foster MU13 GBR
186Eric Frith MU7 GBR
185Matilda Frith WU11 GBR
8Yasmin Honight WU5 NBRGGBR
14*Benjamin Howard MU6 GBR
15*Georgina Howard WU5 GBR
170Elsey Keeys WU8 GBR
169Lily Keeys WU10 GBR
29Elsie King MU7 Emersons greenGBR
159Cora Lambourne WU7 GBR
220Harley Lansdowne MU7 GBR
212Bodie Lewin MU5 GBR
211Elliot Lewin MU7 GBR
129Fred Mason MU5 GBR
128Rafferty Mason MU7 GBR
70Isla-Grace Murphy WU7 GBR
188Robyn Parkhill -Winterson WU5 GBR
187Poppy Parkhill-Whitchurch WU8 GBR
44George Pike MU6 NoneGBR
45Isabelle Pike WU8 NoneGBR
167Eliza Portingale WU6 GBR
166Olivia Portingale WU9 GBR
145Ruby Robbins WU8 Emerson greenGBR
233Amber Shellard WU9 .GBR
232Jack Shellard MU12 .GBR
48Charlie Sheridan MU9 GBR
22*Imogen Simmonds WU5 GBR
154Finley Walker MU7 GBR
155Josie Walker WU4 GBR
25Emilia Weaver WU7 GBR
26Jacob Weaver MU6 GBR
81Elijah Whiting MU8 GBR
180Cerys Wilkes WU7 GBR
117Aayan Wood MU8 GBR
105Eadlin Wood WU9 GBR
116Inaya Wood WU11 GBR
104Mathilda Wood WU10 GBR

50m (30)
139*Ben Bodman MU5 N/AGBR
140*Freddie Bodman MU3 N/AGBR
27*Thea Brigham WU4 GBR
85Joe Cartlidge MU5 GBR
126*Marco Contreras MU3 GBR
57Ralph Edwards MU4 GBR
56Sebastian Edwards MU5 GBR
11Harry Esau MU5 GBR
133Alyssa Grace Hillcock WU4 NoneGBR
132Theo Hillcock MU5 NoneGBR
9Harper Honight WU3 NBRGGBR
16*Evelyn Howard WU3 GBR
30*Albert Miller King MU3 Emersons greenGBR
66Coralie Lobo WU4 GBR
67Zachary Lobo MU3 GBR
75Evie MacDonald WU4 NBRGGBR
141*Charlie Mcconnell MU4 LlGBR
71Kian Murphy MU4 GBR
101*Evelyn Orna WU3 GBR
95Max Orna MU4 GBR
146Fletcher Robbins MU5 Emerson greenGBR
73Phoebe Robinson WU5 GBR
49Emily Sheridan WU4 GBR
23*Anya Simmonds WU3 GBR
112Emily Wells WU6 GBR
113Oliver Wells MU5 GBR
83Ari Whiting MU3 GBR
82Jonah Whiting MU5 GBR
52Florence Wilkes WU3 GBR
106Patrick Wood MU4 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351