Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=84%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 April 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (84)
48Andreena AndersonW50GBR
209Paul AshtonM50GBR
218Darren AtkinsonMSENGBR
113Rebecca AttwoodWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
99Mike BennewitzM65Thornbury RCGBR
148Margrielle BlakeW40GBR
145Simon BridgewaterMSENNBRGGBR
214*Dave BristowM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
186Paul BuftonM45Brecon ACGBR
199*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
157Angela BushellW45Thornbury RCGBR
100Sarah CarrWSENGBR
19Clare CarterW45GBR
58Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
158Julie CassidyW45NoneGBR
159Paul CassidyM40NoneGBR
215Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
183David CookMSENN/AGBR
94Jenni CooperWSENGBR
172*Matthew CooperM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
91Zoe CoppinWSENNoneGBR
11Michael CormackM40Southville RCGBR
128Ben CrossMSENFry’s joggers GBR
136David DarlingM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
135Jeannine DarlingW45GBR
70Jonathan DownerM40GBR
63Robert DownerM40GBR
103Sam DugganMSENGBR
163April EssomWSENGBR
98Ian EvansM40Thornbury RCGBR
105*Daniel FellowsMSENGBR
106*Kerry FellowsW40GBR
146Joubert FerreiraM60GBR
144Anthony FifieldM45GBR
71Jane GoddardW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
181Samantha GrattonWSENGBR
112Janette HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
185Alex HardingM40GBR
39John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
62Paul HarrodM40Thornbury RCGBR
15Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
57Dominic HodgsonMSENGBR
36*Andrew HoldenM40GBR
82Stephen Honight MSENNBRGGBR
1*Harleigh JanesWSENGBR
167Kirsty JayneWSENGBR
26Stewart KnottM40GBR
95Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBR
61Melissa LarkinWSENGBR
217Gareth LawrenceMSENBrecon ACGBR
171*Shirley LillicrapW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
114Dave LindsayMSENGBR
166Cerys LyonsWSENGBR
134Peter MainstoneM65Thornbury RCGBR
194Allie MaybreyW45Witney Road RunnersGBR
20Bernadette McCarthyW45GBR
132Anthony MckeeM45GBR
162Hugh McPhersonM60Thornbury RCGBR
147Úna MilesW40TACHGBR
72Alice MonksWSENGBR
221Connor PetersMSENGBR
131Joanne PlumbleyW40THornbury Running ClubGBR
49Joanne PriceWSENGBR
10Katherine RabbageWSENGBR
224Dominic RaynerMSENGBR
55Helen Roberts-MojsakWSENGBR
60Grace RobertsonWSENGBR
165Andrew RockeMSENGBR
192*Caroline SandallW45GBR
193Adrian SmithM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
8*Elaine SmithW60Kingsway RunnersGBR
7*Samantha SmithW40Kingsway RunnersGBR
203Sarah SmithWSENNorth Somerset GBR
195Sharon StillW40Teignbridge TrottersGBR
24Adam SydneyM40Charfield Run ChumsGBR
108Matthew TebbuttMSENGBR
155Carly TyrrellWSENGBR
23Stephanie WardW40GBR
127Clare WattW55Thornbury Running ClubGBR
126John WattM55Thornbury Running ClubGBR
25Kathryn WhiteWU23Dursley Running ClubGBR
189Ben WilliamsMSENN/AGBR
191Dale WilliamsM40Brecon ACGBR
59Anthony YatesMSENThornbury RCGBR

5K (48)
78Jake BaileyMU14GBR
115Anitia BrighamWSENGBR
77Deb CampbellW50GBR
97Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
13*Kate EvesonW45GBR
12*Taryn FletcherW40GBR
4Caro FreeelandW40GBR
124David GallagherMSENGBR
14Dave HartleyM65North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
16Sue HartleyW60GBR
121Debbie HuntW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
122Jay HuntMU13Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
86Alan HutchingsM50GBR
9Sally JackmanW45GBR
133Helen JamesW40GBR
211*Julie JennerW50Wotton TrottersGBR
67Hamilton JenniferW50NoneGBR
28James Knott MU14GBR
6Kim LeonardW45No clubGBR
188*Jill LumsdenW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
198*Karl MartinM45Cancerdo1GBR
42Danny MatthewsMU15GBR
120Vicky MatthewsW40GBR
38Andrew MayMSENGBR
151Melanie McDonaldW40GBR
85Margarita MooreWSENGBR
117Iona NeeveWSENGBR
187*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
204Callum PriestMSENGBR
37Richard PrinceMSENGBR
210Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
18Charlie RobertsMU14GBR
17Ellen RobertsW45GBR
170Alison RogersW40Westbury HarriersGBR
177Penny SharpWSENGBR
139Simon ShellardWSEN.GBR
73Melissa SimmondsWSENGBR
216Allison SmartW45The Wotton Trotters GBR
66Donna SpeedieWSENNoneGBR
168Tom StenningMSENGBR
2Lorraine StevensWSENGBR
149Samuel StoneMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
161Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
156Jackie ThomasW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
143Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
197*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
200*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
164Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Short Course StableGBR

1K (42)
212Felicity AlgateWU7GBR
213Karen AlgateWSENGBR
80Mia BaileyWU7GBR
79Riley BaileyMU11GBR
206Caila BowersWU8MWD StableGBR
205Cameron BowersMU10MWD StableGBR
21Alex CarterMU5GBR
22Sophie CarterWU5GBR
137Connie CartlidgeWU7GBR
88Savanah ChidgeyWU6GBR
184Emily CookWU9N/AGBR
92Florence CoppinWU7NoneGBR
96Becki DrewettWSENGBR
111Eloise GrantWU6GBR
110Patrick GrantM45GBR
32Isla HogarthWU5GBR
83Yasmin HonightWU5NBRGGBR
123Zoe HuntWU9GBR
27Alex KnottMU7GBR
29Daisy Knott WU12GBR
51*Andrew LambourneMSENGBR
50*Anna LambourneWSENGBR
52*Vesper LambourneWU5GBR
30Jamie MarshallMU6GBR
31Olivia MarshallWU9GBR
41James MatthewsMU11GBR
40Vicky MatthewsW40GBR
154Annabel McDonaldWU6GBR
153Charlie McDonaldMU8GBR
152George McDonaldMU10GBR
118Darcey NeeveWU7GBR
119Rowan NeeveWU4GBR
89Skye O'ConnellWU5GBR
160Darcy PriceWU5GBR
169Miranda RogersWU8GBR
142Amber ShellardWU9.GBR
141Jack ShellardWU12.GBR
74Imogen Simmonds WU4GBR
222Arthur SmithMU7NoneGBR
223Ned SmithMU5NoneGBR
129Emilia WeaverWU7GBR
130Kim WeaverWSENGBR

50m (30)
47*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBR
220Penelope AtkinsonWU3GBR
219Rosie AtkinsonWU5GBR
81Evie BaileyWU4GBR
116Thea BrighamWU4GBR
102Eva Carr WU3GBR
101Louis CarrMU4GBR
138Joseph CartlidgeMU5GBR
202*Alfie CheneyMU3GBR
90Leo ChidgeyMU3GBR
93Wilfred CoppinMU4NoneGBR
87*Ethan DrewMU5GBR
104*Lucas DugganMU4GBR
125Lucy GallagherWU4GBR
84Harper Honight WU3NBRGGBR
56*Catrin MojsakWU4GBR
190*Henry OrchardMU3GBR
54*Oliver PriceMU3GBR
182*Dotty RockeWU4GBR
176*Erin RogersWU3GBR
178Albert SharpMU5GBR
180Arthur SharpMU3GBR
179Wilfred SharpMU3GBR
140*Grace ShellardWU4.GBR
75Anya SimmondsWU3GBR
68Daniel SpeedieMU5NoneGBR
69Freedom SpeedieWU3NoneGBR
196Hazel StillWU6GBR
150Ellie StoneWU4GBR
109Jack TebbuttMU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd