Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 4K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=222, Online=88%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 January 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (135)
200*Angie AplinW40Corsham RCGBR
141*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
72Wendy AudrainW60GBR
103Stephen BallMSENGBR
219Ben BarkerMSENSouthville RCGBR
125Karen BenjaminW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
38Paul BennettMSENBitton road runners GBR
89Sam Bennett MSENGBR
102George BensonMSENGBR
187Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBR
229*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
96Sarah BoothW40GBR
2Michael BorneMSENGBR
65Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
217Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
252Paul CassidyM40GBR
110Joanne ClarkW50GBR
105Tony ClarkMSENGBR
120Sean ClarkeMSENGBR
73Sallie ClatworthyW50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
256Emma CockramWSENGBR
40Nicola CollierW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
172Rachel CollinsWSENGBR
111Andy ComerfordM50GBR
112Liann ComerfordWSENGBR
153Dave CornerM50GBR
222Jordan CoxMSENSomer ACGBR
26Edward CrimpMSENGBR
145Jeremy CrumbMSENGBR
18Teresa CryerW45VI Runners BristolGBR
218Lisa Curlett-HarrisonW40GBR
202Danielle DamenWSENGBR
140*Aimee DaniellsWSENSouthville RCGBR
137Jimmy DeaneMSENGBR
212Kate DerrickWSENChippenham & District WheelersGBR
17Karen DoreW40GBR
53Lynn DunbarW55Southville RCGBR
192Charlotte DungerWSENGBR
214Kim EllisW50GBR
132Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
152Joanna EvansWSENGBR
46Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBR
47Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville RCGBR
138Fran FlorendineWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
174Claire FordyceWSENGBR
83Andy ForseMSENEmerson’s green running clubGBR
44Rebecca GarlandWSENGBR
148Lee GilhamM40GBR
99Laura GilyeatWSENGBR
32Daisy GoldsmithWU23Fetch EveryoneGBR
79Sarah GrayW50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
184Lucie GraylingWSENGBR
60Emma GreenWSENGBR
246Janette HaltonW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
216Jo HarrisW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Amanda HigginsW45GBR
206Abigail HodgeW40GBR
100Dominic HodgsonMSENGBR
66Jenny HoffmannW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
173Emily HoldawayWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
23Ben HoldingM40Bristol and West ACGBR
59Dave HollardM50GBR
56Tracey HortonW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
33Ashley HoughtonMSENGBR
57Helen HughesdonW60GBR
197Neil JamesMSENGBR
5*Adam JonesMSENGBR
155Allison JonesW45GBR
164Jake JonesMSENGBR
186Katie JonesW45GBR
109Louise JonesWSENGBR
134Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark RunnersGBR
77Stewart KnottM40GBR
215Jan LakeW45Frome Running ClubGBR
168Katy LampardW40GBR
124Rachael LangleyW45Fry Club JoggersGBR
58John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBR
104Natalie LewisWSENGBR
190Sian LillyWSENPortishead Running ClubGBR
207*Erik LithanderM40TACHGBR
51*Kevin LongmanM55GBR
52*Laura LongmanWSENGBR
133Paul MacKenzie-CumminsM45GBR
185Douglas McCrorieM45GBR
41*Annie MiekusWSENGBR
106Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
199Justin MonksMSENGBR
224Rebecca MurrayWSENGBR
10*Aline OffordW40GBR
131Laura OrnaWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
92Jim OvensM50Framton Cotterell HarriersGBR
43Trevor ParkinsonMSENGBR
87David PeglerMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
130Frances Lucy PikeWSENGBR
85Jack PitcherMSENRunning somewhere else GBR
91Kirsty PittsW45Running Somewhere ElseGBR
68Kate PotterW65Runnning some where elseGBR
234Thomas PrattMSENGBR
121Hannah ReeveWSENGBR
61*Janet RiddifordW55Weston ACGBR
108Jessica RobinsonWSENGBR
208Andrew RockeMSENGBR
171Emily RowlandWSENGBR
129Robyn SandilandsWSENGBR
163Ashley SaundersMU23GBR
55Megan SchofieldWSENGBR
203Daniel ScottMSENGBR
1Charlotte SeavillWSENNot affiliatedGBR
107Mark SellickM40GBR
42*Rhiannon SetonWSENGBR
114Chris ShawMSENGBR
97Geoff ShoneM40GBR
7*Georgina SimmonsWSENGBR
34Claire SmithW40GBR
70Elaine SmithW60Kingsway runnersGBR
69Samantha SmithW40Kingsway runnersGBR
71Sharon SmithW65Running Somewhere ElseGBR
24*Marion StanleyW45GBR
170Tom StoneMSENGBR
204Imogen TaylorWSENGBR
29David TownsendM45GBR
165Carl TuckerM45GBR
196Thibault UytterhaegenMSENGBR
161Andrew ValentineMSENGBR
67Zoe Verrier-StuntWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
183Gavin VersaciM50GBR
244Valerie VinceW40GBR
139Alan WebbM70GBR
156Sarah WestonWSENGBR
118*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
8*Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green RCGBR
95Lauren WilliamsWU23GBR
235Zena WilliamsW40GBR
213James WillisM45GBR
220Rebecca WilsonW45Running Somewhere ElseGBR

4K (64)
193Jackie AllinsonW40GBR
191Liz BarnettW40GBR
64Katie BennettWSENGBR
255Anders BussMU5GBR
160Thomas CarpenterM50GBR
154Helena CaseWSENGBR
177Brad CoxMSENBittonGBR
28Amelie CrimpWU13GBR
27Dulcie CrimpWU9GBR
25Rebecca CrimpWSENGBR
98Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
101Jo DevineW40GBR
162Tracy DicksWSENGBR
86Aimee DoddWSENWeston ACGBR
253Buss DonnaWSENGBR
147Noemi EcclesM40GBR
35Trevor ElkinsMSENBournemouth ACGBR
230*Julie FieldingW50GBR
39Caro FreeelandW40GBR
159Jayde GillWSENGBR
157Jolene GillWSENGBR
228Nathan GingellMU8GBR
115Andrew GregsonM60GBR
116Carol Gregson W60GBR
179Georgina HabashWSENGBR
198Heather HigginsWSENGBR
241Benjamin HollisterMU11GBR
242Joseph HollisterMU8GBR
240Samuel HollisterMU12GBR
48Christi HopkinsonW45GBR
62Sarah IlesW50WACGBR
254Buss JudeMU8GBR
78James KnottMU14GBR
233*Dada KovacovaWSENNBRGGBR
113Buss LachlanMU10GBR
248Hannah LeesW40Hannah the RunnerGBR
249Luke LeesMU6Hannah the RunnerGBR
178Olivia ManningWU12GBR
49Jake MartinMU9GBR
15Claire MathiesonWSENGBR
243Andrew MayMSENGBR
180Jett Morgan MU12GBR
181Oliver Morgan MU9GBR
149Nettie PocockWSENGBR
227Benji Price-OkonMU7GBR
226Izadora Price-OkonWU11GBR
22Richard PrinceMSENGBR
126Rob RalphM40GBR
127Alison RaynerW40GBR
128Bethan RaynerWU14GBR
209Joanne RudlandW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR
16Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
14Darcie SearleWU9GBR
13Gina SearleWSENGBR
54Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
90Josie StoneWSENGBR
94Alex StraceyWSENGBR
158Katie TonksWSENGBR
231*Neville TownM55GBR
182Frankie VersaciWU12GBR
21*Laura WalkerWSENGBR
117*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
232*Lyn WilsonW50NBRGGBR
6*Kelly WoodWSENGBR

10K Canicross (18)
221Faye BatesonWSENFitquest GBR
238Danielle BishellWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
151Philip BullM50Wessex CanicrossGBR
20Helen ClarkeW50GBR
19Caroline ClaysonW55Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
167Felicity ElderWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
195Millie EllisWSENGBR
250*Paula GarrattW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
175Emily HayesW40GBR
84Emily JefferiesWSENRunning somewhere else GBR
4*Vince LunnM40Canicross SomersetGBR
239Emma MarsdenW45Wessex Canicross GBR
146Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
251Hannah SamuelWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
169Gabriele ShepherdWSENGBR
247*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
144Andrew SnellMSEN.GBR
237Leon WardM50Wessex Canicross GBR

4K Canicross (5)
201Jim BlackburnMSENGBR
223Tracey HarrisWSENGBR
135Emily PearsonWSENGBR
225Natasha PriceWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
236Mark WilliamsM45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd